Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.05.2018 - Oblastní žebříček

4494     D21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 6467/6467  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  45:51  6809  6519
  2 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  48:40  6433  5819
  3 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  50:45  6155  7401
  4 Uvizlová Radka                 STH8451  52:01  5986  2781
  5 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  52:37  5906   980
  6 Culková Hana                   JHB8951  52:37  5906  4385
  7 Chloupková Barbora             VBM8455  56:25  5398  6056
  8 Štěpánková Petra               LBM8651  59:05  5042  4679
  9 Mrštíková Květa                CHT8754  59:10  5031  6542
 10 Autratová Pavlína              TBM9151  59:28  4991   694
 11 Boháčová Lucie                 PTE8771  63:33  4445  4206
 12 Podešvová Vlasta               ADA9251  70:36  3503   245
 13 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  72:01  3314  2483
 14 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  85:30  1513  3590
#
4494     D21D                  26.05.2018 RVP = 1452/1452  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zatloukalová Lenka             JPV8577  34:06  1763     0
  2 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:54  1301  3547
  3 Pilcová Sabina                 JPV9898  48:12  1291   408
  4 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  51:52  1168  1814
  5 Bolechová Anežka               LPU9051  56:52  1001  1445
  6 Sychrová Daniela               VBM8458  59:49   902    48
  7 Dohnalová Lucie                TTR8552  69:43   571     0
  8 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  80:58   195     0
#
4494     D35                   26.05.2018 RVP = 5909/5826  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  39:25  6117  6327
  2 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  42:47  5666  5855
  3 Wurzelová Dana                 OSN6654  45:21  5322  5397
  4 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  49:15  4798  6063
  5 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  50:27  4638  3838
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  53:10  4273  5906
  7 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  53:30  4229  2958
  8 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  55:14  3996  3520
  9 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  56:09  3873  4547
 10 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  62:08  3071  1601
 11 Kroutilová Eva                 ZBM7861  65:27  2626  2877
 12 Nováková Eva                   OSN7960  79:01   806     0
#
4494     D45                   26.05.2018 RVP = 4869/4752  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  37:29  5097  6267
  2 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  41:56  4598  5393
  3 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:02  4251  4216
  4 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  46:01  4140  4493
  5 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  48:08  3903  3805
  6 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  49:08  3791  3978
  7 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  69:52  1468  3539
  8 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  71:23  1298  1531
  9 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  81:52   123    98
#
4494     H21C                  26.05.2018 RVP = 6921/6921  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  38:40  7132  8219
  2 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:22  6837  1582
  3 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  40:37  6793  7887
  4 Sychra Tomáš                   VBM8305  45:22  5969  3627
  5 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  45:35  5931  6882
  6 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  46:12  5824  3709
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  46:57  5694  6827
  8 Chvátal Lukáš                  ZBM8309  49:11  5307  2988
  9 Liščinský Zdeněk               TBM8215  51:21  4931     0
 10 Dudík Petr                     JPV8917  54:26  4396  3401
 11 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  58:35  3675  2201
 12 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204  60:52  3279  2616
 13 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  61:36  3152  1597
 14 Autrata Daniel                 TBM9012  61:39  3143  1521
 15 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  64:07  2715  4147
 16 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  65:19  2507  2577
 17 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  67:22  2151  4793
 18 Zapletal Martin                STE8500  70:28  1613     0
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  70:52  1544   494
 20 Chloupek Tomáš                 VBM8404  76:54   497  2915
#
4494     H21D                  26.05.2018 RVP = 2143/2143  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  47:00  2270  3127
  2 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  49:57  2144  2902
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  53:01  2012   880
  4 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  62:53  1589  3806
  5 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 140:55     0     0
#
4494     H35                   26.05.2018 RVP = 5406/5330  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  34:58  5553  5758
  2 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  37:43  5169  4552
  3 Kheil Radim                    PBM7301  39:28  4925  5127
  4 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  40:07  4834  3119
  5 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  41:16  4674  4463
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  42:11  4546   481
  7 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  43:07  4416  5765
  8 Schwab David                   TBM7401  43:15  4397  4161
  9 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  43:54  4306  5828
 10 Ježek Petr                     RBK7201  44:58  4157  4364
 11 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  45:32  4078  3767
 12 Strejček Petr                  TBM7228  46:40  3920  1409
 13 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  49:04  3585  4401
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  51:45  3211  2261
 15 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  53:12  3009  2720
 16 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  53:18  2995  2661
 17 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  55:26  2697  1909
 18 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  55:42  2660  3921
 19 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  59:13  2169  2900
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  59:51  2081  2706
 21 Pospíšil Jiří                  PBM7401  62:19  1737   490
 22 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  62:36  1697  2158
 23 Pecka Lukáš                    HLV7707  71:36   441  1160
#
4494     H45                   26.05.2018 RVP = 4550/4441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  36:03  4527  5206
  2 Král Jan                       TBM6901  38:02  4298  1291
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  38:50  4206  5113
  4 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  40:21  4031  4269
  5 Šňupárek Martin                TBM7107  43:36  3656   334
  6 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  45:46  3405  2952
  7 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  48:03  3142  2552
  8 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  48:27  3096  1958
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  50:00  2917  4152
 10 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  54:51  2357  3317
 11 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  56:48  2132  4014
 12 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  58:22  1951   269
 13 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:04  1408  3154
 14 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  69:46   635    93
 15 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202  72:01   375  2726
 16 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214  79:00     0   832
 17 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100 102:18     0     0
#
4494     H55                   26.05.2018 RVP = 3936/3802  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:16  3916  3833
  2 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  40:32  3708  4271
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  42:29  3528  3597
  4 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  44:33  3338  3838
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  48:38  2962  2783
  6 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  50:10  2821   922
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  53:38  2502  3089
  8 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  61:46  1754  1857
  9 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:54  1558  2750
 10 Albert František               OOL5804  68:21  1148  2643
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  69:40  1027  2110
 12 Hirš Libor                     VBM6000  72:31   765  4143
 13 Potěšil Václav                 VBM5613  87:02     0  1793
 14 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  89:22     0  1369
#