Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4730     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4534/4534  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:28  5473  8700
  2 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  91:29  4434  5355
  3 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  95:05  4238   691
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  96:13  4176  4612
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:19  3788  2554
  6 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 120:31  2849  1447
  7 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151 146:24  1436     0
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 153:49  1031  1052
#
4730     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5540/5462  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:41  5869  6156
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  62:43  5776  5043
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  66:59  5397  5131
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  70:32  5080  5176
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:50  5054  5548
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:08  4760  5230
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  76:49  4521  5010
  8 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  80:24  4202  2030
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  82:03  4055  3204
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  85:43  3728  5588
 11 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  86:19  3675  2736
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  92:13  3150  2482
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  99:08  2534  3397
 14 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 106:46  1854  3392
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 109:29  1612  2850
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 169:26     0   199
#
4730     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6047/5932  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:30  6374  6390
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  60:53  6131  5759
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:08  6004  6147
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  62:24  5977  5755
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  64:41  5744  5996
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  68:09  5390  5945
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  73:38  4831  4353
  8 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  80:45  4105  4005
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  80:57  4085  4290
 10 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  81:25  4037  1927
 11 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  81:26  4036  5435
 12 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  83:40  3808  4385
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  97:38  2384  2639
 14 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  98:11  2328  3403
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850 100:31  2090  3482
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 111:04  1014   593
 17 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 114:16   688  1813
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853   DISK     0  4839
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4386
#
4730     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5050/4929  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  54:27  5297  5215
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  54:56  5253  5012
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  59:37  4827  4481
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  62:30  4565  3711
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  64:01  4427  5225
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  65:38  4280  5316
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  68:37  4008  3887
  8 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:30  3382  3903
  9 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  76:07  3326  4088
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  77:06  3236  3208
 11 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  77:57  3159  4167
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  78:35  3101  4013
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  80:26  2933  4252
 14 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  82:19  2762  2008
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  82:56  2705  3841
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  86:34  2375  3477
 17 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  87:56  2250  3279
 18 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  92:01  1879  2791
 19 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  95:19  1579  3062
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969 107:44   449  3449
 21 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 108:58   337  1894
 22 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 129:37     0  2038
#
4730     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4310/4163  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:48  4617  4878
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:41  4356  4646
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  51:27  4016  3976
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  55:22  3663  3352
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  65:28  2751  3558
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  65:40  2733  3150
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  71:40  2192  4491
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  74:13  1962  1822
  9 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  84:09  1065   812
#
4730     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7541/7541  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:15  8484  8111
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:55  7583  7574
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  97:23  7459  7658
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 106:28  6692  6979
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 109:32  6433  6355
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 112:20  6197  6123
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 112:42  6166  7381
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 116:32  5842  6559
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 118:42  5659  4998
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 121:42  5406  5563
 11 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 123:19  5269  5553
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 125:33  5080  5501
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902 126:57  4962  5430
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:17  4934  5847
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 138:29  3988  5184
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 139:00  3944  4882
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 152:11  2831  4999
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901 153:56  2683   709
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 159:55  2178  5314
 20 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6791
 21 Hybeš David                    CHT9903   DISK     0  1240
#
4730     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4326/4326  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  60:04  5008  7122
  2 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  65:32  4645  2958
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  77:37  3843  3494
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  79:24  3724     0
  5 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  81:02  3616  4331
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  86:40  3242  1703
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:57  3223  3724
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:21  2333   413
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 108:31  1791   869
 10 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 123:22   804   346
#
4730     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5770/5689  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:47  6215  6349
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:19  5946  6669
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  81:59  5591  5679
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  82:15  5570  4699
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  85:12  5346  5456
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  98:17  4349  1962
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:33  4253  4003
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001 109:18  3510  1611
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 135:41  1501  2065
 10 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 143:05   937  1671
 11 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 158:05     0   985
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 160:14     0  4212
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701   DISK     0  3105
#
4730     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5729/5620  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  79:12  5978  6029
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  81:46  5793  5952
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:10  5764  6108
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  88:54  5278  5122
  5 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 100:55  4412  4371
  6 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600 101:44  4353  3467
  7 Máca Petr                      DOB7701 104:25  4159  1121
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 114:20  3444  4835
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 118:21  3154  3820
 10 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 135:15  1936  2360
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 152:13   712  2271
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1816
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816   DISK     0  5433
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   343
#
4730     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5979/5836  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  57:54  6099  5764
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:16  6060  5345
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  58:24  6047  6387
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:10  5967  6134
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:15  5645  6263
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:44  5490  5332
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  65:11  5339  4359
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  65:28  5310  4675
  9 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  66:30  5202  4445
 10 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  67:10  5132  4661
 11 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  71:01  4731  1708
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  73:10  4506  3763
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  77:19  4074  4789
 14 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:01  3896  3283
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:02  3790  3665
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  87:05  3055  4386
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:46  2984  3481
 18 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  89:34  2796   710
 19 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:20  2299  2460
 20 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 105:08  1173  1926
 21 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 105:38  1121  2869
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:52  1096  2124
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3116
#
4730     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5169/5019  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:15  5700  6234
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:13  5281  4902
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:21  4680  4526
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:03  4452  4585
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  72:02  4369  5385
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:00  3867  4416
  7 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:25  3410  4293
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:56  3198  4470
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505   DISK     0  4741
#
4730     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4222/4078  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:32  4464  4515
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  60:36  4323  5122
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  66:13  3937  4771
  4 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  75:13  3319  3071
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:03  3262  3519
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  77:52  3137  3182
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  95:51  1903  2783
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 119:19   292  2860
#
4730     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  63:06  4059  4295
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  65:37  3908  4956
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  66:53  3831  3845
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:27  3254  3615
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  77:10  3211  2964
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  99:54  1840  1987
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501 116:16   853  2249
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  78:26     0  3123
#
4730     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3687/3525  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  43:49  3847  3868
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  46:46  3612  3530
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:41  3539  4069
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:16  3334  4010
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:32  2517  2959
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  61:37  2431  2115
  7 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:14  2382  2688
  8 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201  64:02  2239   197
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  75:12  1350  1678
#