Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4730     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5436/5436  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  72:28  6310  8662
  2 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  91:29  5113  5403
  3 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  95:05  4886   696
  4 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  96:13  4815  4693
  5 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 103:19  4368  2987
  6 Míková Michaela                SJH8251 120:31  3285  1466
  7 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151 146:24  1655     0
  8 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 153:49  1188  1061
#
4730     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5670/5591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  61:41  5775  6204
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  62:43  5685  5070
  3 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  66:59  5311  5178
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  70:32  5000  5239
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  70:50  4974  5595
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:08  4684  5276
  7 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  76:49  4449  5052
  8 Sobotková Lenka                TTR8151  80:24  4135  2046
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  82:03  3991  3234
 10 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  85:43  3669  5604
 11 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  86:19  3617  2763
 12 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  92:13  3100  2509
 13 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  99:08  2494  3406
 14 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 106:46  1825  3425
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 109:29  1587  2752
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 169:26     0   201
#
4730     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6151/6034  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:30  6234  6411
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  60:53  5996  5804
  3 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  62:08  5872  6150
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  62:24  5845  5767
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  64:41  5617  6051
  6 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  68:09  5272  5992
  7 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  73:38  4725  4387
  8 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  80:45  4015  4041
  9 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  80:57  3995  4324
 10 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  81:25  3949  1948
 11 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  81:26  3947  5449
 12 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  83:40  3724  4427
 13 Blažková Markéta               SJH7550  97:38  2331  2662
 14 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  98:11  2277  3301
 15 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850 100:31  2044  3526
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 111:04   992   601
 17 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 114:16   673  1829
 18 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853   DISK     0  4816
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4390
#
4730     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5243/5117  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  54:27  5288  5262
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  54:56  5244  5075
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  59:37  4819  4491
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  62:30  4557  3743
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  64:01  4419  5266
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  65:38  4272  5368
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  68:37  4001  3904
  8 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  75:30  3376  3951
  9 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  76:07  3320  4145
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  77:06  3231  3237
 11 Hojná Tereza                   SJH6951  77:57  3153  4199
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  78:35  3096  4063
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  80:26  2928  4303
 14 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  82:19  2757  2031
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  82:56  2701  3871
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  86:34  2371  3508
 17 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151  87:56  2247  3305
 18 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  92:01  1876  2821
 19 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  95:19  1576  3100
 20 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969 107:44   448  3486
 21 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150 108:58   336  1909
 22 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 129:37     0  2054
#
4730     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4175/4054  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  58:40  4776  5203
  2 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  74:47  3860  4159
  3 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  80:40  3526  4231
  4 Málková Věra                   CST6550  84:26  3312   736
  5 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  93:20  2807  3108
#
4730     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4525/4371  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:48  4660  4902
  2 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  47:41  4397  4690
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  51:27  4054  4008
  4 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  55:22  3698  3378
  5 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  65:28  2777  3600
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  65:40  2759  3186
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  71:40  2213  4498
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  74:13  1980  1836
  9 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  84:09  1075   819
#
4730     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7726/7726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  85:15  8358  8164
  2 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  95:55  7470  7612
  3 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  97:23  7348  7718
  4 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 106:28  6593  7020
  5 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 109:32  6337  6399
  6 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605 112:20  6104  6141
  7 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 112:42  6074  7408
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 116:32  5755  6552
  9 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901 118:42  5575  5022
 10 Culka Josef                    JHB8607 121:42  5325  5595
 11 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 123:19  5191  5592
 12 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 125:33  5005  5455
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902 126:57  4888  5370
 14 Šmahel Lukáš                   OPI7800 127:17  4861  5881
 15 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 138:29  3929  5215
 16 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 139:00  3886  4911
 17 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 152:11  2789  5041
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901 153:56  2643   690
 19 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 159:55  2145  5316
 20 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700   DISK     0  6800
 21 Hybeš David                    CHT9903   DISK     0  1247
#
4730     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4704/4704  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  60:04  5237  7179
  2 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  65:32  4857  2976
  3 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  77:37  4018  3490
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  79:24  3894     0
  5 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  81:02  3781  4397
  6 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  86:40  3390  1713
  7 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  86:57  3370  3751
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 100:21  2440   419
  9 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701 108:31  1872   895
 10 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 123:22   841   358
#
4730     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6071/5986  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  73:47  6287  6406
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  77:19  6015  6669
  3 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  81:59  5655  5720
  4 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  82:15  5635  4739
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  85:12  5408  5488
  6 Červinka Jan                   OSN8002  98:17  4400  1984
  7 Veselý Oldřich                 SJH7101  99:33  4302  4023
  8 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001 109:18  3551  1618
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803 135:41  1518  2082
 10 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 143:05   948  1694
 11 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 158:05     0   990
 12 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503 160:14     0  4222
 13 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701   DISK     0  3130
#
4730     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5909/5797  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  79:12  5929  6024
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  81:46  5745  5982
  3 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  82:10  5716  6156
  4 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  88:54  5235  5126
  5 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 100:55  4375  4402
  6 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600 101:44  4317  3500
  7 Máca Petr                      DOB7701 104:25  4125  1143
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 114:20  3416  4880
  9 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802 118:21  3128  3853
 10 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 135:15  1920  2384
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 152:13   706  2288
 12 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1831
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816   DISK     0  5474
 14 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   345
#
4730     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6177/6029  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  57:54  6059  5797
  2 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  58:16  6021  5395
  3 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  58:24  6007  6473
  4 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:10  5928  6140
  5 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  62:15  5608  6299
  6 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  63:44  5455  5377
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  65:11  5304  4391
  8 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  65:28  5275  4663
  9 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  66:30  5168  4491
 10 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  67:10  5099  4700
 11 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  71:01  4700  1684
 12 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  73:10  4477  3816
 13 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  77:19  4047  4788
 14 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  79:01  3871  3298
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  80:02  3766  3691
 16 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  87:05  3035  4402
 17 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  87:46  2964  3497
 18 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  89:34  2778   714
 19 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  94:20  2284  2475
 20 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403 105:08  1165  1957
 21 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 105:38  1113  2882
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 105:52  1089  2137
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3135
#
4730     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5355/5200  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  56:15  5677  6279
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:13  5260  4937
  3 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  68:21  4661  4570
  4 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  71:03  4434  4596
  5 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  72:02  4352  5416
  6 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  78:00  3851  4430
  7 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  83:25  3396  4312
  8 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  85:56  3185  4486
  9 Valach Petr                    LPU6505   DISK     0  4786
#
4730     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4499/4346  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  58:32  4575  4495
  2 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  60:36  4429  5152
  3 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  66:13  4034  4799
  4 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  75:13  3401  3081
  5 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  76:03  3342  3550
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  77:52  3215  3201
  7 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  95:51  1950  2783
  8 Sysel Svatobor                 TTR6202 119:19   299  2877
#
4730     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4213/4049  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  63:06  4179  4330
  2 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  65:37  4023  4991
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  66:53  3944  3868
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  76:27  3350  3663
  5 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  77:10  3306  2995
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  99:54  1894  2013
  7 Junek Petr                     STH5501 116:16   878  2268
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  78:26     0  3150
#
4730     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3897/3726  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  43:49  3909  3901
  2 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  46:46  3671  3554
  3 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  47:41  3596  4099
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  50:16  3388  4033
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:32  2558  2971
  6 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  61:37  2470  2143
  7 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  62:14  2420  2703
  8 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201  64:02  2275   198
  9 Starka František               CHT4801  75:12  1372  1705
#
4730     P                     01.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstka Daniel                  JHB8604  22:47     0     0
  2 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  30:17     0     0
  3 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  31:45     0     0
  4 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  32:23     0     0
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  33:57     0     0
  6 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  34:14     0     0
  7 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  34:19     0     0
  8 Kukačková Renata               FSP7951  34:23     0     0
  9 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  34:26     0     0
 10 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  37:58     0     0
 11 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  38:38     0     0
 12 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  39:14     0     0
 13 Kukačka Jan                    FSP7801  39:51     0     0
 14 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  40:22     0     0
 15 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  41:13     0     0
 16 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  41:17     0     0
 17 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:23     0     0
 18 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  43:37     0     0
 19 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  45:04     0     0
 20 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  45:35     0     0
 21 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  45:56     0     0
 22 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  46:39     0     0
 23 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  48:12     0     0
 24 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  48:48     0     0
 25 Míchalová Zuzana               SJH8252  51:42     0     0
 26 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  51:58     0     0
 27 Vorlíčková Lenka               VTA6751  57:40     0     0
 28 Komárková Jindra               SJH0453  58:42     0     0
 29 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  58:45     0     0
 30 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055 109:02     0     0
 31 Beneš Tomáš                    SJI0501 149:52     0     0
#