Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 02.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4731     D21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6627/6627  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  40:13  7349  8731
  2 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  40:14  7346  8700
  3 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  48:46  5981  5355
  4 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  48:55  5957  5176
  5 Slámová Petra                  ZBM8459  49:11  5914  5172
  6 Vébrová Denisa                 VTA9551  51:27  5551  2346
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  52:27  5391  4612
  8 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  55:41  4874  4863
  9 Mátlová Pavlína                TJN9392  56:09  4799   691
 10 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  57:22  4605  3039
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  64:59  3386  2554
 12 Míková Michaela                SJH8251  70:29  2506  1447
 13 Kratochvílová Stanislava       CHT8751  75:55  1637  2673
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  77:37  1365  4386
 15 Binková Jana                   CHT8651  86:08     2  1052
 16 Píšová Lucie                   SJH8151   DISK     0     0
#
4731     D35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5531/5454  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  41:23  5811  6156
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  42:28  5666  5043
  3 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  43:26  5537  5230
  4 Honzáková Jana                 JHB7753  43:47  5490  5131
  5 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  46:45  5094  5548
  6 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:54  4806  3204
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:56  4668  5588
  8 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  50:32  4588  5010
  9 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  53:25  4202  3392
 10 Švecová Iva                    CHT7151  55:56  3866  2482
 11 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  56:34  3781  3250
 12 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  58:03  3583  2736
 13 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  59:59  3325  1807
 14 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  65:48  2547  3397
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  67:40  2298  2850
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053  84:15    81   199
 17 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  40:10     0     0
#
4731     D40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 6234/6116  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  38:55  6407  5996
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:03  6386  6390
  3 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  39:39  6288  6036
  4 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  39:51  6256  6603
  5 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  41:16  6026  6147
  6 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  41:57  5915  5435
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  43:31  5661  5755
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  44:15  5542  5759
  9 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  45:37  5320  5945
 10 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:33  4682  4839
 11 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  53:05  4109  5057
 12 Beranová Jana                  SJH7851  53:21  4066  4353
 13 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  54:28  3885  3403
 14 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  56:11  3606  4290
 15 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:11  3282  4005
 16 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  61:25  2757   593
 17 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  61:48  2695  4385
 18 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  70:00  1365  3482
 19 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551  81:59     0  2036
 20 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  82:11     0  1813
#
4731     D45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5135/5012  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  35:28  5348  5316
  2 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:06  5257  5012
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  37:41  5031  5215
  4 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:52  5005  5225
  5 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  40:34  4618  4906
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  42:23  4358  4384
  7 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  44:32  4050  4481
  8 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  44:57  3991  4088
  9 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  45:16  3945  2008
 10 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  45:34  3902  3208
 11 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:19  3795  4005
 12 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  46:29  3771  3903
 13 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  47:23  3642  3887
 14 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:43  3309  3711
 15 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  51:50  3006  3841
 16 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  52:41  2884  2791
 17 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:34  2757  3477
 18 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  56:51  2288  4252
 19 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  63:47  1295  1097
 20 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  64:02  1259  3062
 21 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  65:52   997  2905
 22 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  74:47     0  1894
 23 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150 101:45     0  2038
 24 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454   DISK     0  4056
 25 Svobodová Martina              VTA7151   DISK     0  3279
 26 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  39:34     0  5101
#
4731     D55B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 4185/4043  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  27:31  4357  4646
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  28:10  4262  4491
  3 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  29:59  3994  4878
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  30:11  3965  3558
  5 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  32:27  3631  3352
  6 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  33:42  3447  3150
  7 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  38:27  2748   812
  8 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  53:51   480  1822
#
4731     H21B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 7782/7782  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:54  8516  8111
  2 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:16  8049  8184
  3 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:58  7714  6979
  4 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  43:17  7651  6123
  5 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:41  7573  7574
  6 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  44:01  7507  7658
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  47:50  6754  6669
  8 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  48:00  6721  6559
  9 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  48:48  6564  7381
 10 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  50:50  6163  6387
 11 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  51:01  6127  6355
 12 Culka Josef                    JHB8607  53:00  5736  5563
 13 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  53:49  5575  4999
 14 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  55:47  5187  6081
 15 Vébr Jiří                      VTA6901  57:04  4934  4998
 16 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  57:51  4779   709
 17 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:54  4769  5553
 18 Strachota Petr                 TJN8700  59:03  4543  6791
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:24  4474  4515
 20 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  59:28  4460  5501
 21 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  60:15  4306  6263
 22 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  61:33  4050  4882
 23 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:02  3954  5314
 24 Málek Martin                   CST8902  63:20  3698  5430
 25 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  65:44  3225  5184
 26 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  66:10  3139  2958
 27 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  67:51  2808  4828
#
4731     H21D                  02.06.2019 RVP = 2106/2106  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  37:49  2381     0
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  42:36  2128  3724
  3 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903  43:52  2061  1639
  4 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:15  1883  1703
  5 Kubák Martin ml.               SJH9902  49:35  1759  1914
  6 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  55:59  1421  1551
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  70:42   643   413
  8 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:06   516   834
  9 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   346
 10 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000   DISK     0     0
#
4731     H35B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5493/5416  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  38:15  5929  6349
  2 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  40:52  5564  4699
  3 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  42:00  5405  5281
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:48  5294  5679
  5 Rychtárik Ladislav             SJH8001  51:05  4138  1611
  6 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  52:42  3913  5456
  7 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  65:13  2166  1671
  8 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  65:16  2159  4212
  9 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  67:25  1859  3105
 10 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  75:18   760   985
 11 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  78:14   350  2065
#
4731     H40B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5749/5640  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  38:47  6104  6108
  2 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  41:02  5777  5952
  3 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:28  5714  4835
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  42:18  5593  6029
  5 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  44:52  5221  5221
  6 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  47:05  4899  3139
  7 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  48:30  4694  4371
  8 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  49:34  4539  5122
  9 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  49:36  4534  3467
 10 Míchal Jiří                    SJH7802  50:33  4396  3820
 11 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  51:25  4271   665
 12 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  53:15  4005  5433
 13 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  63:39  2496  1816
 14 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  67:41  1911  2360
 15 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  79:42   168  2271
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602   DISK     0   343
#
4731     H45B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5629/5494  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  32:53  5906  6134
  2 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  33:34  5791  5569
  3 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  35:38  5444  5332
  4 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  39:18  4828  5345
  5 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  40:06  4694  4789
  6 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  40:08  4688  4167
  7 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:54  4560  4661
  8 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  40:56  4554  4445
  9 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  41:23  4478  4763
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  41:25  4473  5764
 11 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  41:27  4467  4675
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  41:57  4383  4359
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  43:44  4084  4576
 14 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  44:31  3952  3481
 15 Ruda Petr                      VTA7301  45:10  3843  3763
 16 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  45:21  3812  1708
 17 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  46:11  3672  4384
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  48:27  3292  3283
 19 Trojan Jiří                    SJH6601  49:38  3093  2797
 20 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:01  2861  3665
 21 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  51:02  2858  4386
 22 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  53:08  2506  2652
 23 Hojný Jaroslav                 SJH7002  53:10  2500   710
 24 Novotný Petr                   SJH6502  60:32  1263  1081
 25 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  67:19   124  2460
 26 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  93:39     0   303
#
4731     H50B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 5169/5019  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  33:12  5498  4741
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  34:21  5327  6234
  3 Málek Martin                   CST6501  37:39  4836  4902
  4 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  39:45  4523  5385
  5 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  41:40  4238  4526
  6 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  42:28  4119  4585
  7 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  44:33  3809  3821
  8 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  47:25  3382  4416
  9 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  58:52  1677  4470
 10 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  72:15     0  1014
#
4731     H60B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3935/3782  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:24  4186  4956
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  33:26  4068  4295
  3 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  38:03  3544  3845
  4 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  45:46  2668  2964
  5 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  52:30  1903  3615
  6 Junek Petr                     STH5501  56:48  1415  2249
  7 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  59:23  1121  1987
  8 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  54:02     0  3123
#
4731     H65B                  02.06.2019 RVP = 3732/3568  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  32:22  4155  3868
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  38:21  3551  4069
  3 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  39:36  3425  3530
  4 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  40:51  3299  4010
  5 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  44:02  2978  2959
  6 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:19  2344  3182
  7 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  50:23  2337  2370
  8 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:09  1957  2115
  9 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  72:25   114  2688
 10 Jarčevský Pavel                SJH5201   DISK     0   197
 11 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2000
#