Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4732     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7189/7189  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  70:32  7805  4687
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  71:36  7697  8473
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:12  6927  7365
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  86:06  6228  7447
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  96:17  5196  5955
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  98:52  4934  6705
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:44  4238  5875
#
4732     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6145/6059  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  58:00  6779  7399
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  62:03  6372  6305
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:12  5754  5567
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  69:08  5661  5497
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  83:27  4223  5333
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  97:18  2832  4768
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  97:41  2794  4281
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050 107:12  1838  4108
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550 117:17   825  4360
 10 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750   DISK     0  5959
#
4732     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5093/4996  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  60:54  6063  6596
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  76:23  4962  4929
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  82:00  4563  3998
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  82:23  4536  4691
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  83:09  4481  4482
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  85:21  4325  4573
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  85:23  4323  4677
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  88:59  4067  3159
  9 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652 106:35  2816   458
#
4732     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5260/5134  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  52:27  5722  5027
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  53:04  5664  5747
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  64:01  4630  5485
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:53  4359  4626
  5 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  68:31  4205  5413
  6 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  68:39  4192  4278
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  69:01  4157  4461
  8 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  74:47  3612  3807
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  82:27  2888  3424
 10 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  90:48  2099  3415
 11 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  93:05  1884  1820
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  97:30  1466  2032
#
4732     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5046/4900  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  55:16  5571  5246
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  63:01  4923  5253
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  64:34  4793  4770
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  65:48  4690  4862
  5 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  90:02  2664  3530
  6 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  95:22  2218  2869
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553   DISK     0  5100
#
4732     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4231/4087  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  58:36  4438  4273
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  61:00  4272  4344
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:19  4042  3758
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  66:38  3881  4024
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  68:53  3725  4681
  6 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  71:43  3529  2354
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  73:25  3411  3834
  8 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  74:59  3302  3041
  9 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  78:16  3075  1943
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  82:45  2764  2421
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  91:25  2163  3587
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8319/8319  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8789  8243
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8616  8181
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8551  8225
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  8434  8013
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  8367  7972
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  8248  8698
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  8225  8249
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  8175  7584
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7822  7871
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7803  7625
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7498  7554
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7479  7521
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  7409  7300
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  7358  7368
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  7216  5008
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  7215  2203
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  7096  7295
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6946  6597
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6832  5904
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  5121  4358
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  5000  6414
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4800  7513
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3401  6752
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1518  4130
#
4732     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6595/6503  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  76:07  7090  6947
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  77:48  6948  7001
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  86:03  6251  7309
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  88:21  6056  6095
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  95:27  5456  2043
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 101:08  4975  5091
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 106:17  4540  4552
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 106:30  4521  5624
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 114:48  3820  4609
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 115:00  3803  4285
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 118:22  3518  3783
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 119:36  3414  5152
 13 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 128:23  2671  1518
#
4732     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6206/6088  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  67:37  6798  6174
  2 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  74:06  6236  6603
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  77:17  5960  6029
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  79:00  5811  5739
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  82:40  5493  5558
  6 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  83:17  5439  4222
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  85:19  5263  5689
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:11  5101  5198
  9 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  88:09  5017  5837
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  89:01  4942  5047
 11 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  89:24  4909  1983
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  89:57  4861  4822
 13 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  91:59  4685  3126
 14 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  92:12  4666  4182
 15 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  92:33  4636  6385
 16 Aleš David                     LCE7517  92:59  4598  2282
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  96:25  4300  4709
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 102:23  3783  4607
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 103:03  3725  1195
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 103:10  3715  3758
 21 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 105:13  3537  4385
 22 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 107:40  3325  3695
 23 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500 109:17  3184   544
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500 115:41  2629  1435
 25 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 117:21  2485  1019
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 145:39    30   866
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 151:12     0   747
 28 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 155:03     0  1678
 29 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325   DISK     0  4925
#
4732     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5647/5511  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  68:23  5843  5644
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  69:29  5753  5880
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  71:20  5601  5631
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  74:21  5353  4118
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  75:45  5238  5514
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  81:00  4806  5567
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  85:30  4436  4618
  8 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  90:24  4033  3764
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  93:10  3806  4239
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 100:09  3232  4398
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 100:30  3203  4533
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 101:53  3089  2625
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102 105:14  2814  3710
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 107:54  2595  3171
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 111:06  2332  3855
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 117:45  1785  2220
#
4732     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5548/5387  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  67:51  5694  5533
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  68:08  5671  6184
  3 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  70:56  5443  4018
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  73:01  5274  5287
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  74:23  5163  5090
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  75:54  5040  5125
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  75:56  5037  5611
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  76:09  5020  4402
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  76:51  4963  4962
 10 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  78:30  4829  4093
 11 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  80:27  4670  1724
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  80:40  4653  4711
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  96:03  3403  3514
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  96:19  3381  1769
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 105:27  2640  4951
 16 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 110:53  2198   572
 17 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 126:40   916  3617
 18 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 129:57   649  2407
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:42   345  2148
#
4732     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4499/4346  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  59:49  5035  5292
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:05  4415  4207
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  73:40  4108  4646
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:32  4050  4469
  5 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  79:15  3734  3879
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  80:07  3676  3285
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  85:56  3287  3795
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  87:16  3198  2963
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  95:32  2645  3250
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  98:26  2450  2504
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401 120:16   989   896
#
4732     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4094/3934  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  59:11  4515  4467
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  68:46  3921  4629
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  70:05  3839  3810
  4 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  72:57  3662  3048
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:37  3496  3510
  6 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  76:21  3451  4054
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  79:31  3255  3097
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  83:46  2991  3002
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:21  1963  1922
#
4732     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3611/3452  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:24  3683  3779
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45  3596  3516
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  57:23  3491  2847
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  58:47  3401  3716
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  60:26  3295  3153
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:08  3057  3486
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  69:05  2739  2918
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  69:13  2730  2580
  9 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  69:50  2691  2621
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  73:54  2429  3557
 11 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  79:46  2052  1695
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  80:49  1985  2259
 13 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  82:54  1851  2715
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  96:07  1001  2229
 15 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  99:11   804   489
#
4732     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2782/2646  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  45:12  2997  2870
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  51:16  2661  2950
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  52:24  2598  2498
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  59:03  2229  2635
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  64:56  1903  2784
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  68:26  1709  2238
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  69:31  1649  2673
  8 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  73:26  1431  1748
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  77:12  1223  1795
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  79:36  1089  1484
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2312
#
4732     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 1705/1613  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  49:13  1928  2449
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:15  1898  2622
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  74:06  1207   929
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  74:32  1194  1841
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  86:37   844   117
  6 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  90:12   740   685
#
4732     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6034/6034  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:37  6815  7692
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  63:36  6220  1747
  3 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  67:54  5792  5043
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:46  5506  5798
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  71:28  5437  6838
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  78:09  4771  4800
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:57  4194  4329
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  84:04  4182  4356
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  84:27  4144  3511
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  90:03  3587  3868
 11 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  90:35  3533  1866
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:42  2427  3640
#
4732     D35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4888/4820  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:26  5120  5640
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  65:23  4969  4671
  3 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  65:40  4947  3293
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  65:44  4942  4941
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  68:37  4719  4614
  6 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  69:53  4621  4379
  7 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  71:50  4471  4573
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  71:57  4461  4282
  9 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  72:38  4409  2854
 10 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  72:49  4394  3498
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  74:35  4258  1635
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:36  4102  4353
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  76:56  4076  3943
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  77:59  3995  4416
 15 Janků Renata                   STE7251  79:54  3847  3917
 16 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  86:00  3375  3665
 17 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  86:46  3316  3357
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  88:04  3215  2493
 19 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  88:06  3213  3927
 20 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  88:13  3204  3584
 21 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  90:57  2993  2490
 22 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  91:04  2983  2552
 23 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  91:11  2974  2630
 24 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  93:49  2771  1157
 25 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  94:25  2724   986
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  94:30  2718  1220
 27 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  96:40  2551  2906
 28 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 107:05  1745  1159
 29 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 154:40     0   519
#
4732     D45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5342/5214  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:48  5671  6130
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  53:16  5525  4595
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  57:48  5072  5261
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  59:40  4885  5375
  5 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  60:18  4822  3947
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:33  4797  4491
  7 Soldánová Karin                JPV6971  63:55  4461     0
  8 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  67:20  4120  4176
  9 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  69:23  3915  4924
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  70:03  3848  3748
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  70:04  3847  4231
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  71:43  3682  3373
 13 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  72:17  3625  1038
 14 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  73:03  3549  3900
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  73:08  3540  4189
 16 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  73:12  3534  3542
 17 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  73:19  3522  3280
 18 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  74:10  3437  4380
 19 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  79:00  2954  3456
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  79:32  2901  2017
 21 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  79:53  2866  4224
 22 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  84:52  2368  2127
 23 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  85:55  2263  2056
 24 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  87:54  2065  3449
 25 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  88:27  2010   692
 26 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  88:58  1959  2291
 27 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450 110:29     0  1233
 28 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 110:50     0   509
 29 Blank Radka                    SKM7351 111:08     0    31
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 125:49     0   368
 31 Radová Martina                 ABM7451   DISK     0  5021
#
4732     D55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2908/2809  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  51:49  3010  3704
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  53:35  2914  2393
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  54:55  2841  3285
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  55:57  2784  2619
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  61:42  2470  1923
  6 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  63:15  2385   778
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  66:33  2205  2540
  8 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  72:21  1888  1253
  9 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  76:09  1680  1470
 10 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  81:32  1386  2102
 11 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  89:39   942  1604
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7262/7262  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  7853  7929
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  7541  6649
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  7263  7092
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  7237  7440
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  6887  6298
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  6294  4964
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  6146  7199
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5958  6294
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5922  4048
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  5748  5728
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  5404  3586
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5400  5716
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  5266  6254
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  5028  4992
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4710  4512
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  4576  5037
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  4476  4839
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  4459  3640
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  4333  5282
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3694  2855
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3596  1111
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3505  3461
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  3475  4282
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  3365  1550
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  3040  1819
 26 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2560  3358
 27 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2492     0
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4088/4088  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  5130  8083
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  3868  1421
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  3758  1827
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  3474  3398
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  3292  3836
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  2934  3298
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1759     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   550   272
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    35
#
4732     H35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5162/5090  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  76:57  5528  4878
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  80:11  5315  5415
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  84:24  5038  5688
  4 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  88:21  4778  3399
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:40  4692  4281
  6 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  90:10  4659  3854
  7 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  90:28  4639  3794
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  92:49  4484  4433
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  94:48  4354  3096
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  98:50  4089  5397
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600 105:21  3660  3575
 12 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 108:56  3425  3599
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700 116:43  2913  3561
 14 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 119:48  2710  2847
 15 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 122:20  2544  1077
 16 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215   DISK     0  1488
#
4732     H45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4787/4672  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  57:39  5144  5228
  2 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  59:20  5010  4022
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  66:44  4423  4377
  4 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  69:57  4168  5146
  5 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  71:09  4073  3708
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  72:23  3975  4949
  7 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  80:22  3341  3527
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  82:34  3167  3425
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  83:58  3056  4236
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  86:17  2872  3525
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  90:06  2569  3811
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  93:24  2307  3527
 13 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  95:03  2176  3597
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  95:04  2175  3048
 15 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  96:09  2089  2364
 16 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  96:35  2055  3090
 17 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  99:04  1858  3203
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301 102:40  1572    63
 19 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 102:42  1569  2686
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 106:01  1306  2347
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 106:14  1289  2219
 22 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 132:47     0   602
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 137:10     0   499
#
4732     H55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3918/3785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:14  4268  4261
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:46  4042  3960
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  68:14  3499  3820
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  69:21  3428  3144
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  70:11  3374  3633
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  70:41  3342  3918
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:49  3334  3287
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  75:15  3049  2247
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  80:31  2712  2154
 10 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  82:55  2558  1925
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  85:47  2374  2155
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  87:14  2281  2777
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  89:08  2160  1854
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  89:59  2105  2213
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505   DISK     0   867
#