Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, oblastní žebříček

4732     D21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7555/7555  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  70:32  7887  4724
  2 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  71:36  7778  8554
  3 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  79:12  7000  7422
  4 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  86:06  6293  7487
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PTE9474  96:17  5251  6046
  6 Janů Hana                      KSU9393  98:52  4986  6758
  7 Procházková Marie              SOP9551 105:44  4283  5889
#
4732     D35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6348/6259  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lučanová Marta                 LPU7957  58:00  6733  7470
  2 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  62:03  6329  6326
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:12  5716  5611
  4 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  69:08  5623  5554
  5 Slováčková Věra                TZL8181  83:27  4195  5375
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  97:18  2813  4788
  7 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  97:41  2775  4297
  8 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050 107:12  1825  4124
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550 117:17   820  4374
 10 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750   DISK     0  5986
#
4732     D40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5232/5133  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  60:54  5988  6626
  2 Valíková Petra                 AOP7351  76:23  4901  4916
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  82:00  4507  4037
  4 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  82:23  4480  4674
  5 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  83:09  4426  4516
  6 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  85:21  4272  4612
  7 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  85:23  4269  4710
  8 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  88:59  4017  3184
  9 Černohorská Alena              AOP7652 106:35  2781   462
#
4732     D45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5445/5314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  52:27  5696  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  53:04  5638  5727
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  64:01  4608  5528
  4 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:53  4339  4631
  5 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  68:31  4185  5456
  6 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  68:39  4173  4312
  7 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  69:01  4138  4497
  8 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  74:47  3596  3837
  9 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  82:27  2875  3466
 10 Popieluchová Ivona             BFM7453  90:48  2090  3442
 11 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  93:05  1875  1824
 12 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  97:30  1460  2025
#
4732     D50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5146/4997  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  55:16  5462  5267
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  63:01  4827  5265
  3 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  64:34  4700  4784
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  65:48  4599  4910
  5 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  90:02  2612  3555
  6 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  95:22  2175  2892
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553   DISK     0  5140
#
4732     D55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4355/4207  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  58:36  4392  4307
  2 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  61:00  4228  4378
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:19  4000  3742
  4 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  66:38  3841  4016
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  68:53  3687  4718
  6 Cetkovská Alena                TZL6263  71:43  3492  2381
  7 Potěšilová Vladimíra           VBM5655  73:25  3376  3864
  8 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  74:59  3268  3042
  9 Slezáková Jitka                LCE6351  78:16  3043  1958
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  82:45  2735  2439
 11 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  91:25  2141  3612
#
4732     H21B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 8405/8405  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  97:12  8538  8301
  2 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  99:10  8370  8232
  3 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  99:55  8307  8274
  4 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 101:15  8193  8050
  5 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 102:01  8128  8019
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131 103:22  8013  8748
  7 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911 103:38  7990  8297
  8 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 104:12  7942  7610
  9 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 108:14  7599  7882
 10 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 108:27  7580  7670
 11 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 111:56  7284  7604
 12 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 112:09  7266  7552
 13 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 112:57  7197  7350
 14 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401 113:32  7148  7356
 15 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 115:09  7010  5037
 16 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605 115:10  7009  2216
 17 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 116:31  6894  7303
 18 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 118:14  6748  6643
 19 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 119:32  6637  5939
 20 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 139:04  4975  4389
 21 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 140:27  4857  6456
 22 Pražák Jiří                    ZBP7800 142:44  4663  7539
 23 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 158:42  3304  6792
 24 Kala Matěj                     OOL8901 180:12  1474  4154
#
4732     H35B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6862/6766  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  76:07  7093  6964
  2 Horký Jan                      UOL7100  77:48  6951  7014
  3 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  86:03  6253  7323
  4 Janků Marek                    STE7102  88:21  6059  6147
  5 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  95:27  5458  2064
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 101:08  4977  5120
  7 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 106:17  4542  4579
  8 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101 106:30  4523  5667
  9 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 114:48  3821  4612
 10 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 115:00  3804  4298
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 118:22  3520  3805
 12 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 119:36  3415  5182
 13 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 128:23  2672  1504
#
4732     H40B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6323/6203  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šidla Jan                      TZL6808  67:37  6660  6215
  2 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  74:06  6109  6650
  3 Borunský Tomáš                 AOP7402  77:17  5838  6053
  4 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  79:00  5693  5787
  5 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  82:40  5381  5571
  6 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  83:17  5329  4247
  7 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  85:19  5156  5733
  8 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  87:11  4997  5211
  9 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  88:09  4915  5871
 10 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  89:01  4842  5069
 11 Kalous Antonín                 KON7708  89:24  4809  1994
 12 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  89:57  4762  4818
 13 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  91:59  4589  3149
 14 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  92:12  4571  4197
 15 Valík Luděk                    AOP7101  92:33  4541  6372
 16 Aleš David                     LCE7517  92:59  4505  2295
 17 Dvořák Miroslav                ZBP7601  96:25  4213  4737
 18 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 102:23  3706  4641
 19 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703 103:03  3649  1202
 20 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 103:10  3639  3717
 21 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 105:13  3465  4410
 22 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806 107:40  3257  3717
 23 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500 109:17  3120   553
 24 Černohorský Martin             AOP7500 115:41  2576  1444
 25 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400 117:21  2434  1035
 26 Prošek Jan                     BOR7714 145:39    30   885
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 151:12     0   751
 28 Bochňák Zbyněk                 LOV7600 155:03     0  1688
 29 Rytíř Michal                   SKM7325   DISK     0  4943
#
4732     H45B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5702/5565  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Stanislav               LCE6701  68:23  5673  5677
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  69:29  5585  5884
  3 Klech Richard                  VRB7201  71:20  5437  5664
  4 Kratochvíl Karel               HOB7001  74:21  5197  4146
  5 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  75:45  5085  5547
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  81:00  4666  5583
  7 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  85:30  4307  4645
  8 Lička Lukáš                    VBM7301  90:24  3916  3786
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  93:10  3695  4279
 10 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 100:09  3138  4432
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 100:30  3110  4560
 12 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 101:53  2999  2632
 13 Macek Karel                    ASU7102 105:14  2732  3715
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 107:54  2519  3181
 15 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 111:06  2264  3862
 16 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 117:45  1733  2219
#
4732     H50B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5652/5488  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  67:51  5578  5566
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  68:08  5555  6160
  3 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  70:56  5332  4051
  4 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  73:01  5167  5300
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  74:23  5058  5088
  6 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  75:54  4937  5109
  7 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  75:56  4934  5583
  8 Kusák Ivan                     TZL6502  76:09  4917  4435
  9 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  76:51  4861  4973
 10 Pernica Jiří                   UOL6501  78:30  4730  4123
 11 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  80:27  4575  1734
 12 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  80:40  4558  4747
 13 Černoch Karel                  TZL6835  96:03  3334  3534
 14 Krhut Libor                    HAV6302  96:19  3312  1790
 15 Zavřel Michal                  KRN6804 105:27  2586  4982
 16 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 110:53  2153   575
 17 Vodička Luděk                  SBR5501 126:40   897  3638
 18 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 129:57   636  2411
 19 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800 133:42   338  2163
#
4732     H55B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4669/4510  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  59:49  5025  5281
  2 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118  69:05  4406  4231
  3 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  73:40  4100  4654
  4 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:32  4042  4509
  5 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  79:15  3727  3902
  6 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  80:07  3669  3304
  7 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  85:56  3280  3803
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  87:16  3191  2980
  9 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  95:32  2639  3276
 10 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  98:26  2445  2501
 11 Hruška Tomáš                   ZBM6401 120:16   987   902
#
4732     H60B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4266/4100  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  59:11  4524  4491
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  68:46  3928  4665
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  70:05  3847  3824
  4 Vašek Rudolf                   SOP5702  72:57  3669  3076
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  75:37  3503  3530
  6 Juračka Zdeněk                 HAV5702  76:21  3458  4084
  7 Uhmann Petr                    TBM5103  79:31  3261  3131
  8 Komínek Jaroslav               KON5713  83:46  2997  3020
  9 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501 100:21  1967  1940
#
4732     H65B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3655/3494  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  54:24  3584  3774
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  55:45  3500  3511
  3 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  57:23  3397  2842
  4 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  58:47  3310  3742
  5 Krmášek Bohdan                 AOP5301  60:26  3207  3172
  6 Zabloudil Pavel                TBM5003  64:08  2975  3506
  7 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  69:05  2665  2935
  8 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  69:13  2657  2571
  9 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  69:50  2619  2631
 10 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  73:54  2364  3591
 11 Polínek Jaroslav               OTK5300  79:46  1997  1705
 12 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  80:49  1931  2251
 13 Zeman Ludvík                   BFM5301  82:54  1801  2730
 14 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  96:07   974  2242
 15 Smolka Miloslav                OOL4901  99:11   782   492
#
4732     H70B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 2832/2693  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  45:12  2934  2887
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  51:16  2604  2953
  3 Skácel Jaroslav                KON4617  52:24  2543  2512
  4 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  59:03  2182  2650
  5 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  64:56  1862  2801
  6 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  68:26  1672  2235
  7 Horký Jan                      UOL4600  69:31  1614  2688
  8 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  73:26  1401  1758
  9 Blažek Václav                  SBR4701  77:12  1197  1809
 10 Dospíšil Jaroslav              SBR4501  79:36  1066  1500
 11 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801   DISK     0  2310
#
4732     H75B                  01.06.2019 RVP = 1974/1867  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  49:13  2147  2470
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  50:15  2113  2642
  3 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  74:06  1343   939
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  74:32  1329  1846
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  86:37   939   122
  6 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  90:12   824   698
#
4732     D21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 6388/6388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  57:37  6937  7766
  2 Macková Petra                  LCE8560  63:36  6331  1770
  3 Stachoňová Barbara             ZBM8451  67:54  5895  5083
  4 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  70:46  5605  5844
  5 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  71:28  5534  6858
  6 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  78:09  4857  4862
  7 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175  83:57  4269  4363
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  84:04  4257  4394
  9 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  84:27  4218  3539
 10 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  90:03  3651  3901
 11 Hrušková Kristýna              ZBM9156  90:35  3597  1881
 12 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751 101:42  2470  3669
#
4732     D35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5006/4936  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  63:26  5042  5684
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  65:23  4893  4727
  3 Maťátková Marcela              STE7159  65:40  4872  3328
  4 Jílková Hana                   UOL8050  65:44  4867  4962
  5 Ševčíková Pavla                TBM7355  68:37  4647  4650
  6 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  69:53  4551  4425
  7 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  71:50  4402  4592
  8 Tomanková Martina              KSU7552  71:57  4393  4316
  9 Kuncová Jana                   UOL7854  72:38  4341  2876
 10 Kubíčková Eva                  UOL7752  72:49  4327  3536
 11 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  74:35  4193  1656
 12 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  76:36  4039  4388
 13 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  76:56  4014  3973
 14 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  77:59  3934  4436
 15 Janků Renata                   STE7251  79:54  3788  3945
 16 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  86:00  3324  3694
 17 Pattermanová Ivana             KSU7551  86:46  3265  3395
 18 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  88:04  3166  2505
 19 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  88:06  3164  3967
 20 Krejčí Lenka                   PTE8350  88:13  3155  3612
 21 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  90:57  2947  2500
 22 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  91:04  2938  2445
 23 Kopecká Jitka                  UOL7750  91:11  2929  2650
 24 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  93:49  2729  1171
 25 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  94:25  2683   994
 26 Šaňáková Šárka                 UOL7650  94:30  2677  1230
 27 Navrátilová Helena             ASU7799  96:40  2512  2928
 28 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 107:05  1719  1175
 29 Přikrylová Jitka               JPV7979 154:40     0   523
#
4732     D45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5477/5346  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  51:48  5591  6137
  2 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  53:16  5446  4638
  3 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  57:48  5000  5298
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  59:40  4816  5413
  5 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  60:18  4754  3978
  6 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  60:33  4729  4527
  7 Soldánová Karin                JPV6971  63:55  4398     0
  8 Hájková Jitka                  SOP7150  67:20  4061  4209
  9 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  69:23  3859  4927
 10 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  70:03  3794  3763
 11 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  70:04  3792  4264
 12 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  71:43  3630  3405
 13 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  72:17  3574  1046
 14 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  73:03  3498  3936
 15 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  73:08  3490  4222
 16 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  73:12  3484  3579
 17 Tršová Daniela                 PBM7375  73:19  3472  3321
 18 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  74:10  3388  4377
 19 Hendrychová Marcela            HOB7051  79:00  2913  3499
 20 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  79:32  2860  2038
 21 Křečková Petra                 ZPV7076  79:53  2826  4254
 22 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  84:52  2335  2147
 23 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  85:55  2231  2072
 24 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  87:54  2036  3462
 25 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  88:27  1982   698
 26 Kotrlová Gita                  UOL6953  88:58  1931  2301
 27 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450 110:29     0  1242
 28 Poštulková Milada              STE6850 110:50     0   505
 29 Blank Radka                    SKM7351 111:08     0    30
 30 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666 125:49     0   371
 31 Radová Martina                 ABM7451   DISK     0  5061
#
4732     D55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3050/2946  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  51:49  3035  3682
  2 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  53:35  2938  2503
  3 Štrajtová Zuzana               UOL6452  54:55  2865  3311
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  55:57  2808  2639
  5 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  61:42  2491  1937
  6 Honkyšová Eva                  JPV6350  63:15  2405   784
  7 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  66:33  2223  2567
  8 Seifertová Marie               SBK5555  72:21  1903  1259
  9 Künstlerová Milada             UOL5651  76:09  1694  1508
 10 Špacírová Danuše               UOL5852  81:32  1397  2210
 11 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  89:39   950  1616
#
4732     H21C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 7453/7453  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  63:58  7749  7977
  2 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  66:43  7442  6609
  3 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  69:10  7168  7137
  4 Pekárek Evžen                  TZL7007  69:24  7142  7489
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  72:29  6797  6335
  6 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  77:43  6211  4993
  7 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  79:01  6066  7209
  8 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  80:41  5879  6339
  9 Zbíral Robert                  UOL8000  81:00  5844  4046
 10 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  82:32  5672  5761
 11 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  85:34  5333  3607
 12 Poštulka Tomáš                 STE9700  85:36  5329  5718
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  86:47  5197  6290
 14 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  88:53  4962  4987
 15 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  91:41  4649  4538
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  92:52  4516  5039
 17 Smékal David                   UOL7503  93:45  4417  4849
 18 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  93:54  4401  3663
 19 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  95:01  4276  5296
 20 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 100:39  3645  2878
 21 Macka Radek                    LCE8110 101:31  3548  1120
 22 Zapletal Martin                STE8500 102:19  3459  3454
 23 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 102:35  3429  4307
 24 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601 103:33  3321  1541
 25 Vašíček Michal                 OOL8902 106:25  3000  1830
 26 Kůra Josef                     ZBM8722 109:42  2633     0
 27 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 110:39  2527  3378
 28 Karásek Adam                   ZPV0001 111:15  2459     0
#
4732     H21D                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4679/4679  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  54:50  5645  8136
  2 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  75:21  4256  1430
  3 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  77:08  4135  1842
  4 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  81:45  3823  3393
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  84:42  3623  3864
  6 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  90:32  3228  3323
  7 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948 109:37  1936     0
  8 Bjolek Lukáš                   BFM7601 129:16   606   274
  9 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 172:40     0    35
#
4732     H35C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 5362/5287  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  76:57  5521  4907
  2 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  80:11  5308  5447
  3 Smolka Martin                  STE7100  84:24  5032  5711
  4 Ryška Kamil                    TRI7800  88:21  4772  3439
  5 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  89:40  4686  4296
  6 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  90:10  4653  3881
  7 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  90:28  4633  3822
  8 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  92:49  4479  4459
  9 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  94:48  4349  3108
 10 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  98:50  4084  5383
 11 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600 105:21  3656  3615
 12 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337 108:56  3421  3627
 13 Martinek Pavel                 JPV7700 116:43  2909  3582
 14 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747 119:48  2707  2866
 15 Kočandrle Jaroslav             KSU7700 122:20  2541  1083
 16 Ebner Zdeněk                   KON8215   DISK     0  1497
#
4732     H45C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 4946/4827  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  57:39  5110  5216
  2 Mátl Pavel                     KSU6844  59:20  4978  4053
  3 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  66:44  4394  4416
  4 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  69:57  4141  5176
  5 Smutný Radek                   ABM6701  71:09  4046  3740
  6 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  72:23  3949  4976
  7 Dokoupil Vojtěch               ZPV6425  80:22  3320  3547
  8 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  82:34  3146  3431
  9 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  83:58  3036  4238
 10 Trš Lubomír                    PBM7302  86:17  2853  3554
 11 Kotrle Miroslav                UOL7005  90:06  2552  3839
 12 Bačo Lubomír                   SOP6201  93:24  2292  3540
 13 Poštulka Zdenek                STE6600  95:03  2162  3605
 14 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  95:04  2161  3051
 15 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  96:09  2075  2368
 16 Přikryl Jiří                   JPV7404  96:35  2041  3111
 17 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  99:04  1845  3165
 18 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301 102:40  1562    63
 19 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515 102:42  1559  2701
 20 Poláček Luboš                  JPV7214 106:01  1298  2360
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800 106:14  1281  2232
 22 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 132:47     0   490
 23 Holusek Milan                  JPV6909 137:10     0   502
#
4732     H55C                  01.06.2019 RVP = 3992/3856  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  56:14  4182  4244
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  59:46  3960  3946
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  68:14  3428  3838
  4 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  69:21  3358  3162
  5 Doseděl Emil                   STE6100  70:11  3306  3638
  6 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  70:41  3274  3941
  7 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:49  3266  3306
  8 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  75:15  2987  2250
  9 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  80:31  2657  2144
 10 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  82:55  2506  1941
 11 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  85:47  2326  2167
 12 Albert František               OOL5804  87:14  2235  2783
 13 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  89:08  2116  1873
 14 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  89:59  2062  2226
 15 Věžník Antonín                 ADA5505   DISK     0   872
#
4732     P                     01.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  32:16     0     0
  2 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  35:27     0     0
  3 Hrbáček Filip                  LCE0501  35:56     0     0
  4 Hendrych Jan                   HOB9301  40:41     0     0
  5 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  41:17     0     0
  6 Kollarovits Pavel              AOP8101  43:46     0     0
  7 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  47:38     0     0
  8 Krupa David                    TRI7602  48:07     0     0
  9 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  48:48     0     0
 10 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  49:00     0     0
 11 Ševčík Robert                  TBM7010  49:17     0     0
 12 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  51:06     0     0
 13 Novák Jan                      STE7900  52:12     0     0
 14 Hendrych Jaromír               HOB6001  52:45     0     0
 15 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  54:01     0     0
 16 Hendrychová Pavla              HOB6251  55:38     0     0
 17 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  56:01     0     0
 18 Pospíšilová Lucie              STE7551  56:31     0     0
 19 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  57:10     0     0
 20 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  58:41     0     0
 21 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  59:37     0     0
 22 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  64:10     0     0
 23 Hendrych Jiří                  HOB6701  68:27     0     0
 24 Hýblová Iveta                  JPV7474  68:47     0     0
 25 Maťátko Václav                 STE0500  69:36     0     0
 26 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  70:06     0     0
 27 Ševčík Daniel                  TBM0508  71:03     0     0
 28 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  71:30     0     0
 29 Bartošová Dana                 PTE7650  76:13     0     0
 30 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  82:13     0     0
 31 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  85:40     0     0
 32 Cetlová Helena                 AOP7550 106:29     0     0
 33 Čeřovská Adéla                 KON8755   DISK     0     0
 34 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350   DISK     0     0
#