Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 9352/9352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9759  8741
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  9273  8550
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  9025  8402
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  8990  8756
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8814  9064
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8806  9351
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8343  7142
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  8010  7209
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7825  8847
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7421  4112
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  7210  9781
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  7206  9213
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  7119  6941
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  6939  7383
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  6935  8211
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6841  7777
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6821  7693
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6598  8869
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6543  7655
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6504  7361
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6429  5978
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6402  6287
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6394  6097
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6221  7031
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6217  6163
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  6198  7408
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  5962  6832
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5821  6614
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5649  6287
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5492  6387
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5406  6761
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5351  1318
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4562   640
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4429  2607
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4343  6041
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4264  6234
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3362  6200
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3335  5766
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6818
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8829
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  8719
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  6336
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5465/5465  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  5839  6413
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  5282  4949
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  5274  4343
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  5149  2689
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  4684  5759
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:54  4463  4610
  7 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  67:57  4053   512
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  76:16  3211  3579
  9 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  87:57  2028   419
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3874
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4740
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453    DNS     0  4241
#
4734     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5054/5054  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:12  5777  9657
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  37:09  5403     0
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:22  3983  3441
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  63:32  2062  4453
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:04   728  2666
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  91:33     0  1395
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453    DNS     0  1480
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4324
#
4734     D35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6315/6227  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:16  6313  6787
  2 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  38:57  6203  2997
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  39:12  6163  5763
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:50  6061  7249
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:11  5524  5259
  6 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  44:35  5299  4921
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  45:58  5077  5276
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  46:57  4919  5347
  9 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  48:15  4711  4618
 10 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  48:44  4633  5459
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  52:44  3991  3966
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  53:26  3879  4726
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  56:16  3425   704
 14 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:07  3288  3993
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  57:53  3165  3983
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  60:01  2823  4408
 17 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  64:21  2128  2258
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  66:14  1825  3115
 19 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  70:28  1146  3196
 20 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  74:01   577  2671
 21 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652    DNS     0  6308
 22 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050    DNS     0  2545
#
4734     D40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6610/6484  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  31:22  6677  6488
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  31:37  6627  6429
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:00  6149  5451
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  34:07  6126  6139
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  35:40  5815  4165
  6 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:19  5685  7213
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  37:08  5521  5928
  8 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:34  5434  5593
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  37:43  5404  4698
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  37:51  5377  5573
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  38:31  5243  5476
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  38:47  5190  6311
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  41:03  4735  4934
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  41:30  4645  5637
 15 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  42:43  4401  3406
 16 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  43:34  4230  2042
 17 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  46:44  3595   342
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:35  3023  5160
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  50:49  2776  3551
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:25  2656  5207
 21 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  52:37  2415  4198
 22 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:39  2208  3663
 23 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:53  1960  2612
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  55:44  1790  4300
 25 Housková Monika                DOR7551  59:22  1061  1137
 26 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  61:17   676  1664
 27 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  61:43   590  4008
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:51   162  2655
 29 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  64:25    48  3395
 30 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  66:07     0   670
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  96:27     0  1961
 32 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857 113:50     0   198
 33 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757    DNS     0   996
#
4734     D45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6358/6205  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  31:24  6484  7624
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:13  6141  6070
  3 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  34:01  5990  5742
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:52  5830  5086
  5 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:42  4729  4021
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  41:13  4632  5996
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  42:18  4427  4626
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:26  4402  4829
  9 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:09  3700  4322
 10 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  46:16  3678  4848
 11 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:17  3486  5331
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  49:02  3156  3736
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:02  2401  2987
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  56:20  1778  4208
 15 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  56:38  1722  2824
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  57:11  1618  4045
 17 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  57:57  1473   685
 18 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  59:53  1108  2953
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  60:28   998  3862
 20 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  60:52   923  3378
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  62:03   699  3420
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  62:49   555  3140
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:21   454  3305
 24 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  66:34     0  2893
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  67:13     0  2690
 26 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  69:32     0  2363
 27 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  71:40     0  3038
 28 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  71:52     0   197
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  72:43     0  1815
 30 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  74:20     0  2304
 31 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  80:44     0  1946
 32 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  99:20     0   794
 33 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4482
#
4734     D50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4869/4728  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:01  4895  4623
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:38  4696  5197
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  39:29  4592  4315
  4 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  40:50  4425  3610
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  42:06  4269  4347
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  42:53  4173  4463
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:05  4148  4572
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:27  4103  4851
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  44:02  4031  3363
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:33  3967  4676
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  44:54  3924  4633
 12 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  45:52  3805  4587
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:08  3772  4752
 14 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:41  3705  3486
 15 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  52:58  2931  4159
 16 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  53:01  2924  3704
 17 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 119:11     0   278
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551   DISK     0  3322
 19 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850   DISK     0  2747
#
4734     D55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3534/3414  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:21  3815  3615
  2 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:42  3247  2942
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  53:42  3179  2918
  4 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  54:18  3139  3709
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  55:59  3024  3870
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  81:11  1312  1542
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  85:36  1012   772
  8 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351 111:37     0  1250
#
4734     D60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4058/3900  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  41:02  3969  3377
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:34  3919  3987
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:45  3809  3753
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  43:29  3741  3829
  5 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:44  3717  4059
  6 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  46:49  3430  3106
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:06  3310  2240
  8 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  48:56  3232  3841
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  50:44  3064  3353
 10 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  53:14  2831  1608
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:42  2787  4343
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  57:46  2408  3040
 13 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  59:37  2235  3487
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  67:52  1465  3446
 15 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2685
#
4734     D65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  33:27  4017  5150
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  37:09  3667  3162
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:24  3077  3427
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:27  3073  2985
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  45:08  2914  3270
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  50:44  2385  2381
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  57:04  1787  2534
  8 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  61:10  1400  1462
  9 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  66:21   911    94
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:44   403  2810
 11 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  75:55     8  1540
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  88:40     0  2345
 13 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  88:55     0  1594
#
4734     D70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 1879/1787  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  57:59  1920  1815
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  60:06  1859  2380
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  69:52  1581  1454
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  71:40  1529   921
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  76:22  1395  1865
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  98:24   767   139
  7 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350   DISK     0   675
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8851/8851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  8952  8933
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  8805  8673
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  8797  8861
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  8741  8938
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8496  8660
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8297  8456
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  8101  7800
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  8030  8416
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7439  7551
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7262  7077
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7255  7704
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  7210  8333
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  7187  7564
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  7183  6592
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  7108  7232
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  7003  8052
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  6864  7294
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6777  7347
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6698  8182
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6510  7430
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6499  8055
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  6179  7027
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  6145  7574
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  6137  7253
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5720  6584
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5712  6524
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5581  7939
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5562  7036
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5532  7705
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5445  7891
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5298  6427
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5295  6938
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5216  6316
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  4907  6001
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4621  5260
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4591  7336
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4486  7328
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3361  7288
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3286  4953
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3282  6018
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  2040  6369
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1450  6048
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1288  4473
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   554  5687
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  1747
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7927
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7443
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7502
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7884
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6514
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3836
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6187
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8998
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8336
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6625/6625  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  6834  6041
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  6724  6809
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  6317  5439
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  6233  6718
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  6123  6931
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  6033  3952
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  5961  5360
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  5903  5221
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  4956  4118
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  4617  1475
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  4100  2625
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  3978  5228
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3931  4225
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2493  5825
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1427  3459
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0   451
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   632
#
4734     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6402/6312  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  32:46  6633  6298
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:11  6374  6031
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  36:37  5929  5549
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:29  5771  5536
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  38:33  5576  5977
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:29  5040  7302
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  42:15  4899  5476
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  43:02  4756  5235
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  44:57  4406  5068
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  50:25  3406  4786
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  53:44  2800  4988
 12 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  60:25  1578  1836
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  63:49   956  4408
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  65:16   691  4233
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  68:57    17  1149
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  77:26     0  4440
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  81:01     0  4135
 18 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  90:47     0  2017
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000   DISK     0  3879
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  5305
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5623
#
4734     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6309/6189  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  34:58  6751  6414
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:33  6013  6571
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:51  5804  5813
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:45  5176  5767
  5 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  46:28  4900  4827
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:52  4835  6438
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  47:11  4784  5353
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:51  4516  4908
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:32  4406  4940
 10 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:36  4396  4769
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  50:15  4291  4156
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:48  4041  4705
 13 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  52:57  3856  4725
 14 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:00  3848  4809
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  53:52  3709  4313
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  58:32  2958  4548
 17 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  59:58  2727  4522
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  60:34  2631  3882
 19 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  61:11  2531  1807
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  65:58  1761  2592
 21 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  72:27   718  3361
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3504
 23 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4624
 24 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0  3595
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800    DNS     0  5678
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802    DNS     0  1904
#
4734     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5801/5662  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:09  6095  6212
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  39:16  5483  5277
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:47  5406  5463
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:56  4938  5072
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:19  4881  5221
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:19  4881  4958
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:46  4665  4491
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  49:04  4026  5393
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:05  4023  6135
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:09  4013  5326
 11 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  50:59  3740  2736
 12 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:13  3408  4680
 13 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  53:51  3314  2207
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:16  3252  3627
 15 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  54:34  3208  4995
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  54:55  3155  5174
 17 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:13  2962  3745
 18 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  57:20  2796  4213
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  58:59  2551   982
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  59:42  2444  2030
 21 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  61:28  2181  3765
 22 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  63:23  1896  2389
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  65:04  1646  3374
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  71:13   731  3061
 25 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  73:11   439  2211
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  87:05     0  3792
 27 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 100:49     0  1832
 28 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 113:54     0  1724
 29 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5267
 30 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
4734     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5720/5554  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:00  6128  5903
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  32:00  5416  5374
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  33:41  5117  5156
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:08  4681  5527
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  37:21  4465  6074
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:52  4017  4729
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:47  3854  4291
  8 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:58  3644  4336
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  43:55  3297  3905
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  48:45  2437  2883
 11 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  48:57  2402  2862
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  51:25  1963  4260
 13 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  51:49  1892  3465
 14 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  51:54  1877  2365
 15 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  53:58  1510  2126
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  54:10  1474  2816
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  57:23   902  2825
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  68:07     0  1894
 19 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  75:19     0   809
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:48     0   462
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3393
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3391
#
4734     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4765/4603  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:24  4806  4750
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:05  4590  4535
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  37:28  4413  4837
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:32  4405  4939
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:13  4318  4534
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  40:59  3964  4501
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  45:07  3435  3979
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:40  3109  4012
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  2985  3832
 10 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:20  2767  3633
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  54:44  2205  3239
 12 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:11  2147  2414
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  57:52  1804  3835
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  71:52    13  2379
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:40     0  1710
 16 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  94:44     0   827
 17 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 101:49     0   276
 18 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1829
#
4734     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4798/4611  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:31  4623  4640
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:39  4607  4325
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:42  4601  3701
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  40:12  4422  4956
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  40:17  4412  5179
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:55  4098  4415
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:36  4016  3955
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:20  3809  3960
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:49  3752  2989
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:40  3650  4250
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  48:36  3419  3230
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  53:45  2805  3719
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  54:00  2775  2818
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:03  2172  3016
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  73:52   403  2044
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 122:15     0   158
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2582
 18 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1108
 19 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901    DNS     0  3222
#
4734     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3863/3693  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  41:18  3803  3308
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:16  3720  3471
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:09  3556  3946
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  44:21  3539  2979
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:45  3504  3821
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:13  3377  3158
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  47:29  3267  2712
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:07  3125  2887
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:31  2830  2922
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  53:52  2713  2160
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  54:47  2634  2065
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:14  2595  2367
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:31  2397  2986
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  58:28  2314  1142
 15 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:38  1779  1478
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  76:21   763  2497
 17 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4214
 18 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2549
 19 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   158
#
4734     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3485/3314  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:26  3445  2861
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:52  3409  3738
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:45  3087  3628
  4 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  45:29  2861  2192
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  46:40  2763  2525
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:04  2730  3106
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  48:03  2649  2441
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  2515  3403
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  54:52  2084  3169
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  61:43  1517  2113
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  63:24  1377  1776
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  65:49  1177  2751
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  69:07   904  1673
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  72:04   660  2072
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  72:13   647  1666
#
4734     P                     15.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV0250  40:47     0     0
  2 Balejová Veronika              KAM7253  44:45     0     0
  3 Lamač Vratislav                BOR7500  53:09     0     0
  4 Valešová Irena                 LPM7050  60:12     0     0
  5 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  80:22     0     0
  6 Synek Antonín                  DOK5600  83:07     0     0
  7 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152 101:56     0     0
  8 Synková Marcela                DOK5751   DISK     0     0
  9 Müllerová Jana                 HCE7250    DNS     0     0
#