Logo

Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 9352/9352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9759  8741
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  9273  8550
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  9025  8402
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  8990  8756
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8814  9064
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8806  9351
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8343  7142
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  8010  7209
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7825  8847
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7421  4112
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  7210  9781
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  7206  9213
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  7119  6941
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  6939  7383
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  6935  8211
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6841  7777
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6821  7693
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6598  8869
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6543  7655
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6504  7361
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6429  5978
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6402  6287
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6394  6097
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6221  7031
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6217  6163
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  6198  7408
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  5962  6832
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5821  6614
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5649  6287
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5492  6387
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5406  6761
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5351  1318
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4562   640
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4429  2607
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4343  6041
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4264  6234
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3362  6200
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3335  5766
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6818
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8829
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  8719
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  6336
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5465/5465  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  5839  6413
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  5282  4949
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  5274  4343
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  5149  2689
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  4684  5759
  6