Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4734     D21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 9180/9180  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  38:01  9963  8741
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  40:05  9466  8511
  3 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  41:08  9214  8364
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  41:17  9178  8685
  5 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  42:02  8998  8969
  6 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:04  8990  9279
  7 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  44:02  8517  7154
  8 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  45:27  8177  7215
  9 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  46:14  7989  8778
 10 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  47:57  7576  4106
 11 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  48:51  7360  9698
 12 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  48:52  7356  9167
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  49:14  7268  6939
 14 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  50:00  7084  7350
 15 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  50:01  7080  8165
 16 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  50:25  6984  7716
 17 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  50:30  6964  7633
 18 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  51:27  6736  8789
 19 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  51:41  6680  7608
 20 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  51:51  6640  7263
 21 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  52:10  6563  5931
 22 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  52:17  6535  6233
 23 Kuncová Eliška                 SSU8951  52:19  6527  6083
 24 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  53:03  6351  7009
 25 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  53:04  6347  6163
 26 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  53:09  6327  7350
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  54:09  6087  6769
 28 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  54:45  5943  6562
 29 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  55:29  5767  6226
 30 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:09  5607  6315
 31 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  56:31  5519  6708
 32 Šilhavá Lucie                  LPM9451  56:45  5462   731
 33 Lacigová Michaela              PGP8150  60:06  4658   638
 34 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  60:40  4522  2568
 35 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  61:02  4433  6008
 36 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  61:22  4353  6185
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:12  3433  6101
 38 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  65:19  3405  5774
 39 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656   DISK     0  6760
 40 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8764
 41 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654    DNS     0  8664
 42 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850    DNS     0  6283
#
4734     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5245/5245  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  50:18  5828  6328
  2 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053  55:48  5272  4910
  3 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353  55:53  5264  3913
  4 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  57:07  5139  2658
  5 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  61:43  4674  5723
  6 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  63:54  4454  4569
  7 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  67:57  4045   508
  8 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  76:16  3204  3520
  9 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  87:57  2024   438
 10 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250   DISK     0  3858
 11 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  4693
 12 Müllerová Markéta              LCE9453    DNS     0  4208
#
4734     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4277/4277  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  34:12  5084  9582
  2 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  37:09  4755     0
  3 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  48:22  3505  3390
  4 Káninská Markéta               TAP9054  63:32  1814  4418
  5 Marečková Edita                PGP8853  74:04   640  2642
  6 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951  91:33     0  1353
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453    DNS     0  1468
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950    DNS     0  4292
#
4734     D35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6071/5986  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  38:16  6312  6715
  2 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  38:57  6202  2508
  3 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  39:12  6162  5715
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  39:50  6061  7180
  5 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  43:11  5523  5218
  6 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  44:35  5299  4882
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  45:58  5077  5230
  8 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  46:57  4919  5324
  9 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  48:15  4710  4572
 10 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  48:44  4633  5421
 11 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  52:44  3991  3927
 12 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  53:26  3879  4700
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350  56:16  3424   683
 14 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  57:07  3288  3952
 15 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  57:53  3165  3967
 16 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  60:01  2823  4360
 17 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050  64:21  2127  2240
 18 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  66:14  1825  3148
 19 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  70:28  1146  3158
 20 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  74:01   577  2677
 21 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652    DNS     0  6244
 22 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050    DNS     0  2518
#
4734     D40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6477/6354  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  31:22  6805  6452
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  31:37  6753  6379
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  34:00  6266  5400
  4 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  34:07  6242  6125
  5 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  35:40  5926  4081
  6 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  36:19  5793  7135
  7 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  37:08  5626  5863
  8 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  37:34  5537  5553
  9 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  37:43  5507  4663
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  37:51  5479  5529
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  38:31  5343  5433
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  38:47  5289  6294
 13 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  41:03  4825  4938
 14 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  41:30  4733  5644
 15 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  42:43  4485  3379
 16 Savičová Gabriela              SKV7952  43:34  4311  2018
 17 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852  46:44  3663   339
 18 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  49:35  3081  5132
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  50:49  2829  3521
 20 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:25  2706  5159
 21 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  52:37  2461  4154
 22 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  53:39  2250  3634
 23 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:53  1998  2625
 24 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  55:44  1824  4279
 25 Housková Monika                DOR7551  59:22  1081  1124
 26 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  61:17   689  1651
 27 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  61:43   601  3977
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  63:51   165  2634
 29 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  64:25    49  3369
 30 Halíková Renata                MAS7850  66:07     0   665
 31 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  96:27     0  1928
 32 Priehodová Kateřina            PGP7857 113:50     0   190
 33 Vláčilová Kateřina             RIC7757    DNS     0   973
#
4734     D45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6111/5964  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  31:24  6482  7525
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  33:13  6139  6023
  3 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  34:01  5988  5697
  4 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:52  5828  5076
  5 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  40:42  4727  3999
  6 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  41:13  4630  5973
  7 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  42:18  4425  4628
  8 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:26  4400  4783
  9 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:09  3699  4285
 10 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  46:16  3677  4810
 11 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  47:17  3485  5338
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  49:02  3155  3707
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:02  2400  2956
 14 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  56:20  1778  4172
 15 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  56:38  1721  2794
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  57:11  1617  4006
 17 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  57:57  1473   680
 18 Hankovcová Lenka               KAM7053  59:53  1108  2930
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  60:28   998  3812
 20 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  60:52   922  3347
 21 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  62:03   699  3401
 22 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  62:49   554  3115
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  63:21   454  3268
 24 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  66:34     0  2864
 25 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  67:13     0  2665
 26 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  69:32     0  2345
 27 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  71:40     0  2976
 28 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  71:52     0   197
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  72:43     0  1788
 30 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  74:20     0  2282
 31 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  80:44     0  1927
 32 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  99:20     0   778
 33 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252   DISK     0  4478
#
4734     D50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4799/4660  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  37:01  5018  4597
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  38:38  4814  5159
  3 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  39:29  4706  4284
  4 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  40:50  4536  3609
  5 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  42:06  4376  4325
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  42:53  4277  4420
  7 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  43:05  4252  4529
  8 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  43:27  4205  4880
  9 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  44:02  4132  3329
 10 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  44:33  4066  4639
 11 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  44:54  4022  4600
 12 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  45:52  3900  4551
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  46:08  3867  4715
 14 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  46:41  3797  3450
 15 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  52:58  3004  4126
 16 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  53:01  2997  3699
 17 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 119:11     0   276
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551   DISK     0  3296
 19 Rýdlová Magda                  TJN6850   DISK     0  2725
#
4734     D55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3392/3277  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:21  3808  3611
  2 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  52:42  3242  2919
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  53:42  3174  2895
  4 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  54:18  3133  3697
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  55:59  3019  3840
  6 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  81:11  1310  1530
  7 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  85:36  1011   760
  8 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351 111:37     0  1235
#
4734     D60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3990/3834  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  41:02  4060  3314
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:34  4009  3964
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  42:45  3896  3731
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  43:29  3826  3829
  5 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:44  3802  4023
  6 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  46:49  3508  3075
  7 Lacigová Ivana                 VSP5950  48:06  3385  2221
  8 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  48:56  3306  3826
  9 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  50:44  3134  3341
 10 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  53:14  2895  1583
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:42  2851  4309
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  57:46  2462  3034
 13 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  59:37  2286  3468
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  67:52  1498  3403
 15 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750   DISK     0  2659
#
4734     D65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3566/3409  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  33:27  3970  5097
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  37:09  3625  3130
  3 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  43:24  3041  3396
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:27  3037  2962
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  45:08  2880  3244
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  50:44  2357  2328
  7 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  57:04  1766  2513
  8 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  61:10  1384  1506
  9 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  66:21   900    88
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  71:44   398  2788
 11 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  75:55     8  1513
 12 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  88:40     0  2350
 13 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  88:55     0  1607
#
4734     D70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 1642/1562  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  57:59  1745  1784
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  60:06  1690  2352
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  69:52  1437  1377
  4 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  71:40  1390   914
  5 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  76:22  1268  1781
  6 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950  98:24   697   138
  7 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350   DISK     0   605
#
4734     H21A                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8765/8765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  38:46  9219  8881
  2 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  39:25  9068  8624
  3 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  39:27  9060  8805
  4 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  39:42  9002  8913
  5 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  40:47  8750  8604
  6 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  41:40  8545  8405
  7 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807  42:32  8344  7783
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  42:51  8270  8367
  9 Laciga Radek                   PGP8202  45:28  7662  7534
 10 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  46:15  7480  7167
 11 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  46:17  7472  7659
 12 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  46:29  7425  8303
 13 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:35  7402  7579
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:36  7398  6556
 15 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  46:56  7321  7205
 16 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  47:24  7212  8067
 17 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  48:01  7069  7305
 18 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  48:24  6980  7306
 19 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  48:45  6898  8127
 20 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  49:35  6705  7387
 21 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  49:38  6693  8005
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  51:03  6364  7010
 23 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:12  6329  7544
 24 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  51:14  6321  7229
 25 Pašek František                KAM7600  53:05  5891  6593
 26 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  53:07  5883  6474
 27 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  53:42  5748  7901
 28 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:47  5728  6996
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  53:55  5697  7660
 30 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  54:18  5608  7905
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  54:57  5457  6396
 32 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  54:58  5453  6940
 33 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  55:19  5372  6281
 34 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308  56:41  5054  6002
 35 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  57:57  4759  5273
 36 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:05  4728  7293
 37 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  58:33  4620  7311
 38 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  63:32  3461  7265
 39 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  63:52  3384  4941
 40 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  63:53  3380  5976
 41 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  69:23  2101  6319
 42 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  72:00  1493  6013
 43 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605  72:43  1326  4406
 44 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  75:58   571  5713
 45 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800  94:01     0  1709
 46 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  7874
 47 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610   DISK     0  7391
 48 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109   DISK     0  7523
 49 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7832
 50 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6524
 51 Šilhavý Jakub                  LPM8500   DISK     0  3770
 52 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501    DNS     0  6151
 53 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502    DNS     0  8997
 54 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903    DNS     0  8288
#
4734     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6429/6429  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  44:43  6897  6040
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:29  6786  6769
  3 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  48:19  6376  5404
  4 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  48:54  6292  6679
  5 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:40  6181  6887
  6 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  50:18  6089  3603
  7 Leštínský Tomáš                OAV7801  50:48  6016  5325
  8 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  51:12  5958  5216
  9 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  57:48  5003  4087
 10 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  60:10  4660  1459
 11 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  63:46  4139  2589
 12 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  64:37  4015  5230
 13 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  64:57  3967  4186
 14 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  74:58  2517  5772
 15 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  82:24  1440  3443
 16 Žákovec Jan                    KRL9505 117:36     0   448
 17 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801    DNS     0   628
#
4734     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6188/6101  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  32:46  6668  6249
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  34:11  6408  5982
  3 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  36:37  5960  5507
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:29  5801  5494
  5 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  38:33  5605  5942
  6 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  41:29  5066  7260
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  42:15  4925  5433
  8 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  43:02  4781  5201
  9 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  44:57  4429  5039
 10 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  50:25  3424  4763
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  53:44  2814  4949
 12 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200  60:25  1586  1806
 13 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  63:49   961  4438
 14 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  65:16   694  4292
 15 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  68:57    17  1131
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  77:26     0  4419
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  81:01     0  4116
 18 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  90:47     0  2015
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000   DISK     0  3857
 20 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507    DNS     0  5306
 21 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100    DNS     0  5563
#
4734     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6181/6064  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  34:58  6878  6377
  2 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  39:33  6127  6566
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  40:51  5914  5806
  4 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  44:45  5274  5717
  5 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  46:28  4993  4796
  6 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:52  4927  6440
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  47:11  4875  5308
  8 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  48:51  4602  4867
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  49:32  4490  4932
 10 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  49:36  4479  4785
 11 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  50:15  4372  4211
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  51:48  4118  4651
 13 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  52:57  3929  4699
 14 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  53:00  3921  4763
 15 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  53:52  3779  4301
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  58:32  3014  4507
 17 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  59:58  2779  4492
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  60:34  2680  3847
 19 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  61:11  2579  1797
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  65:58  1795  2571
 21 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513  72:27   732  3337
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513   DISK     0  3502
 23 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4621
 24 Štrait Martin                  VSP7602   DISK     0  3574
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800    DNS     0  5735
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802    DNS     0  1905
#
4734     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5698/5561  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  35:09  6226  6219
  2 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  39:16  5601  5265
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  39:47  5522  5447
  4 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  42:56  5044  5065
  5 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  43:19  4986  5191
  6 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:19  4986  4960
  7 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:46  4765  4445
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  49:04  4112  5403
  9 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  49:05  4110  6092
 10 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:09  4099  5327
 11 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105  50:59  3821  2717
 12 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  53:13  3482  4657
 13 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  53:51  3385  2189
 14 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  54:16  3322  3603
 15 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  54:34  3277  4966
 16 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  54:55  3223  5169
 17 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:13  3026  3790
 18 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  57:20  2856  4207
 19 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  58:59  2606   976
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001  59:42  2497  2019
 21 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  61:28  2228  3757
 22 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  63:23  1937  2455
 23 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  65:04  1681  3354
 24 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100  71:13   747  3043
 25 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300  73:11   448  2185
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  87:05     0  3767
 27 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 100:49     0  1870
 28 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 113:54     0  1705
 29 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307    DNS     0  5222
 30 Černý Jan                      ONO7101    DNS     0     0
#
4734     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5587/5425  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  28:00  6225  5898
  2 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  32:00  5502  5334
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  33:41  5198  5112
  4 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  36:08  4755  5550
  5 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  37:21  4536  6039
  6 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  39:52  4081  4697
  7 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:47  3915  4262
  8 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  41:58  3701  4311
  9 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  43:55  3349  3944
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  48:45  2476  2895
 11 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  48:57  2440  2837
 12 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  51:25  1994  4234
 13 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801  51:49  1922  3436
 14 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  51:54  1907  2339
 15 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  53:58  1534  2091
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  54:10  1497  2813
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  57:23   916  2801
 18 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  68:07     0  2000
 19 Müller Jan                     HCE6800  75:19     0   798
 20 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 103:48     0   459
 21 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3367
 22 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803    DNS     0  3356
#
4734     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4688/4529  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  34:24  4917  4719
  2 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  36:05  4696  4502
  3 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  37:28  4515  4809
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  37:32  4506  4911
  5 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  38:13  4417  4497
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  40:59  4055  4479
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  45:07  3514  3946
  8 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  47:40  3180  3980
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:38  3054  3802
 10 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:20  2831  3612
 11 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  54:44  2255  3215
 12 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  55:11  2197  2384
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  57:52  1845  3813
 14 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  71:52    13  2362
 15 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  77:40     0  1700
 16 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305  94:44     0   821
 17 Valeš Milan                    LPM6000 101:49     0   272
 18 Würz Martin                    LTP6303    DNS     0  1818
#
4734     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4694/4511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  38:31  4704  4638
  2 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  38:39  4688  4330
  3 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  38:42  4682  3673
  4 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  40:12  4499  4961
  5 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  40:17  4489  5149
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:55  4169  4390
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  43:36  4086  3932
  8 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  45:20  3876  3937
  9 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  45:49  3817  2967
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  46:40  3714  4248
 11 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  48:36  3479  3211
 12 Grundman Martin                CHC5801  53:45  2854  3697
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  54:00  2823  2799
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  59:03  2210  2999
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  73:52   410  2019
 16 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 122:15     0   157
 17 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801   DISK     0  2564
 18 Ouška Jiří                     DOR5700    DNS     0  1101
 19 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901    DNS     0  3210
#
4734     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3735/3571  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  41:18  3825  3313
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:16  3740  3451
  3 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  44:09  3576  3923
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  44:21  3559  2987
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  44:45  3524  3799
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:13  3396  3132
  7 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  47:29  3285  2689
  8 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  49:07  3143  2886
  9 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  52:31  2846  2895
 10 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  53:52  2728  2148
 11 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  54:47  2648  2053
 12 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  55:14  2609  2339
 13 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  57:31  2410  2960
 14 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201  58:28  2327  1135
 15 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  64:38  1789  1466
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  76:21   767  2482
 17 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201   DISK     0  4190
 18 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000   DISK     0  2543
 19 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301   DISK     0   157
#
4734     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3388/3222  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:26  3484  2833
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  38:52  3447  3716
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  42:45  3122  3607
  4 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  45:29  2893  2179
  5 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  46:40  2794  2519
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:04  2761  3069
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  48:03  2678  2426
  8 Peterka František              TJP4900  49:40  2543  3383
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  54:52  2108  3166
 10 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  61:43  1534  2095
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  63:24  1393  1766
 12 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  65:49  1191  2732
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  69:07   914  1663
 14 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  72:04   667  2054
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  72:13   655  1655
#