Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/06/16 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti

4735     D35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6796/6701  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  63:01  6903  6787
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  64:47  6720  7383
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:08  6478  7249
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  77:14  5437  5276
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  79:05  5246  5459
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  79:48  5172  2997
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  87:48  4347  4726
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  93:12  3790  5763
  9 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  93:25  3768  3196
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 107:17  2338  2671
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 107:55  2273  3993
 12 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 108:41  2194  3115
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350 125:17   482   704
 14 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 131:53     0  2258
 15 Dudová Irena                   HCE8250 141:04     0   562
#
4735     D40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6489/6366  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  54:46  6834  7213
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  59:12  6357  5944
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  63:23  5906  6488
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  64:04  5833  5451
  5 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:44  5653  4972
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:11  5389  4698
  7 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  70:48  5108  3406
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  71:47  5002  5476
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:46  4896  5637
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  74:11  4743  5573
 11 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  74:36  4698  5928
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  74:49  4675  6311
 13 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  74:59  4657  5593
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  77:40  4368  5207
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  77:50  4350  4165
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  78:22  4293  5160
 17 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:54  4235  4198
 18 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  79:34  4164  5347
 19 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  84:23  3645  4008
 20 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  92:22  2785  4934
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  95:10  2484  3551
 22 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  95:39  2432  4300
 23 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  97:30  2233  3966
 24 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559 100:52  1870  4618
 25 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852 105:35  1362   342
 26 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 107:24  1167  3663
 27 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757 107:37  1143  1664
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852 107:37  1143  2655
 29 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 132:51     0  1961
#
4735     D45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6358/6205  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:59  6417  7624
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:52  6182  6070
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:11  6017  5996
  4 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  51:23  5992  5742
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  53:54  5678  5086
  6 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  57:29  5230  5331
  7 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  62:47  4568  4921
  8 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:04  4158  4848
  9 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  66:21  4123  3038
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:49  3940  4208
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  70:18  3629  4829
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  71:24  3492  3736
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  73:01  3290  4322
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:55  3053  4482
 15 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:06  2655  4021
 16 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  78:36  2593  3420
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:37  2466  3378
 18 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  82:46  2072  2304
 19 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  83:03  2037  3305
 20 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  86:49  1566  3140
 21 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  87:31  1479  4045
 22 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  87:45  1450   794
 23 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  88:07  1404   197
 24 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  91:05  1033  3862
 25 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:10   898  2363
 26 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  93:56   677  2893
 27 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  99:50     0  2690
 28 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 104:18     0  2987
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 110:18     0  1815
 30 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 112:30     0  1946
 31 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 121:25     0   685
#
4735     D50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4869/4728  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  4908  4623
  2 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  57:10  4646  4159
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  57:22  4629  5197
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  58:37  4524  4633
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  60:33  4361  4315
  6 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  60:34  4360  4752
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  61:15  4302  4587
  8 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  61:24  4290  4463
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:12  4223  4347
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  62:48  4172  4851
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  66:12  3886  4572
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:30  3692  3486
 13 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  71:13  3464  3704
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  72:09  3385  4245
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  73:50  3244  3363
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  75:27  3108  4676
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  79:39  2754  3610
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  84:17  2365  3322
#
4735     D55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3534/3414  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  79:57  3426  3870
  2 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  80:16  3413  3709
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  80:30  3403  2918
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  82:00  3339  2942
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  82:45  3307  3615
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  99:40  2587  1250
  7 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950 108:15  2222  1542
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 123:14  1585   772
#
4735     D60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4058/3900  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  56:08  4020  3841
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  57:34  3923  3753
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  60:04  3755  4059
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  62:11  3612  3446
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  64:49  3435  3106
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  66:19  3334  3987
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  68:37  3179  3829
  8 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  69:59  3087  4343
  9 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  70:36  3046  2650
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  71:08  3010  3377
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  72:15  2935  3353
 12 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  75:33  2713  1608
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  76:34  2644  2685
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  77:11  2603  3487
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  94:23  1445  3040
#
4735     D65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3752/3587  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:35  4127  5150
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:03  3494  3270
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  60:20  3141  3162
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  62:08  3020  3427
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  68:16  2610  2985
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  75:40  2116  2534
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  78:55  1898  1462
  8 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  84:02  1556  2381
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  84:57  1495  2345
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  88:49  1236  2810
 11 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  92:51   967    94
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  93:46   906  1594
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  94:41   844  1540
#
4735     D70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 1655/1574  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  53:28  1739  2380
  2 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  58:33  1605  1865
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  67:12  1377   921
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  78:15  1086  1454
  5 Horáková Magdalena             NEK4950 101:44   468   139
#
4735     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6751/6656  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  76:09  6895  6298
  2 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  78:14  6719  7302
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:32  6357  5977
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  83:58  6236  5536
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  88:26  5859  6031
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  88:39  5841  5549
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  91:51  5571  6369
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  97:26  5101  4786
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  97:44  5075  5516
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 101:15  4779  5476
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 105:17  4439  7036
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 107:03  4290  4225
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 108:19  4183  4233
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 110:32  3996  3533
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 115:12  3603  4408
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 116:08  3524  4440
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 117:20  3423  4988
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 118:19  3340  5235
 19 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200 122:10  3016  1836
 20 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 132:18  2162  4135
 21 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 179:06     0  2017
#
4735     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6669/6542  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  69:28  6943  7253
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  72:22  6686  6414
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  80:09  5998  6571
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  80:16  5988  6438
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:56  5840  5767
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  84:24  5622  5813
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  91:04  5033  5353
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  92:02  4947  5228
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  92:13  4931  4908
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  92:47  4881  4725
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  96:13  4577  4522
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  96:34  4547  4705
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  98:33  4371  4548
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  99:54  4252  4645
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 101:18  4128  4940
 16 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 102:38  4010  4156
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 104:55  3808  4624
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 112:48  3111  3882
 19 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 113:45  3027  4827
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 114:17  2980  4313
 21 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 116:17  2803  4809
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513 122:24  2262  3504
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 126:15  1922  2592
 24 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 127:57  1772  3361
 25 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 142:48   459  1807
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201   DISK     0  4769
#
4735     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6227/6078  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  66:23  6461  6212
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:00  5893  6135
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  73:10  5879  5326
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  73:27  5855  5463
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:24  5773  6514
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  77:48  5482  6048
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  78:22  5433  5174
  8 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  80:47  5226  5277
  9 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  81:12  5190  5221
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  81:53  5131  4995
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  83:08  5024  4491
 12 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  84:30  4907  4185
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  85:52  4790  3374
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  86:18  4752  5068
 15 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  87:04  4687  5072
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:29  4394  5393
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  94:17  4068  4680
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  97:52  3760  3745
 19 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  99:34  3614  4213
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001 102:06  3397  2030
 21 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 105:54  3071  3061
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 106:09  3050  3627
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 109:46  2739  4118
 24 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000 109:48  2737  2232
 25 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003 110:19  2692  1161
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 114:12  2359  2211
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 119:08  1936  2736
 28 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 129:17  1065  1832
 29 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 129:19  1062  3792
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 142:29     0  1724
#
4735     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6078/5902  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  60:43  6084  6809
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:26  5828  5903
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:48  5794  5374
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  69:00  5304  6074
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  71:25  5076  5527
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  72:58  4930  5156
  7 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  76:19  4615  4729
  8 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  79:16  4337  3905
  9 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  79:56  4274  2365
 10 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  80:56  4180  4336
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:20  3765  4260
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  88:58  3423  2862
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  94:40  2886  4291
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:43  2222  2126
 15 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:43  2222  3465
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 118:28   644  2816
 17 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 124:50    44  2883
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 126:12     0  2825
 19 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 126:59     0  1894
 20 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 135:42     0  2696
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 147:23     0   809
 22 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 165:35     0   462
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3393
 24 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  60:03  5026  4837
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:50  4665  4534
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  65:03  4649  5267
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  70:21  4249  4750
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  73:48  3988  4939
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:38  3925  4501
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  79:26  3563  3979
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  84:45  3161  4535
  9 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 104:02  1705  3239
 10 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 105:31  1593  2379
 11 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 108:41  1354  3633
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 123:19   250  3835
 13 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 123:57   202   827
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 159:21     0  1710
#
4735     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4798/4611  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  71:17  4628  5179
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  71:22  4623  4415
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  72:02  4580  4956
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  79:20  4110  4325
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  80:05  4061  3701
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  82:49  3885  3960
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  84:22  3785  3955
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  90:25  3396  3832
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  91:00  3358  4250
 10 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 102:53  2592  2989
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802 104:11  2509  2818
 12 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 105:51  2401  3230
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901 108:01  2262  3222
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 116:26  1719  3016
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 126:35  1066  2044
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 177:33     0  2582
 17 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4640
 18 Grundman Martin                CHC5801   DISK     0  3719
#
4735     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3637/3477  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:22  3771  3821
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  66:03  3471  3308
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:25  3188  2979
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  71:31  3183  3158
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  71:32  3182  2887
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:45  3065  3212
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:19  3035  3471
  8 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  76:21  2928  2367
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  78:07  2835  2212
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  78:44  2802  3946
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  81:11  2673  2922
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  83:37  2545  2986
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  83:58  2526  2065
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  85:58  2421  2712
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  91:47  2114  2160
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  92:15  2090  2497
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  95:16  1931  2549
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 113:13   984  1142
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 118:07   726  1478
 20 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 154:51     0   158
#
4735     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3485/3314  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:31  3414  3169
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:33  3349  3738
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  55:18  3178  2861
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  56:54  3078  3106
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:56  2702  3403
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:33  2663  3628
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  69:26  2296  2525
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:33  2039  2751
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  74:12  1999  2441
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  77:28  1795  2072
 11 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  89:12  1063  2192
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:05   447  1776
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 108:56     0  1666
#
4735     P                     16.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  29:20     0     0
  2 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  36:10     0     0
  3 Hoetzelová Zuzana              JEN7754  38:05     0     0
  4 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV0250  40:18     0     0
  5 Křížková Jitka                 MAS8050  41:31     0     0
  6 Lamač Vratislav                BOR7500  44:00     0     0
  7 Čepičková Jana                 LPM7353  55:02     0     0
  8 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  74:30     0     0
  9 Synek Antonín                  DOK5600 105:07     0     0
 10 Synková Marcela                DOK5751 105:38     0     0
#
4735     D21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 9352/9352  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:35 10079  8741
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  70:29  9144  8756
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:46  8834  9351
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:43  8705  9213
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:43  8705  8402
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:22  8481  8829
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:28  8196  8550
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  78:42  8029  9064
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:04  7979  7209
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:30  7920  7361
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  80:06  7839  8847
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:44  7617  7532
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  82:48  7473  5978
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:59  7448  8211
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  83:19  7403  7655
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  83:41  7353  4112
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  85:09  7154  7777
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:49  6657  7031
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:58  6636  6163
 20 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  89:03  6625  6234
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  89:45  6530  9781
 22 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  90:02  6492  2138
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  91:33  6286  6287
 24 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:52  6107  7142
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:37  5870  6200
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  98:30  5343  6832
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 100:03  5133  6761
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:12  4977  5766
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 101:45  4902  6387
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 102:55  4744  6287
 31 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 106:31  4256  7693
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 124:08  1866  6818
 33 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8869
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6336
#
4735     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6619/6619  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:23  7135  7408
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:22  6558  6413
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:49  6164  6041
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 100:32  5967  6614
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:43  5882  4949
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 105:35  5602  4740
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250 116:36  4805  3874
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 146:19  2656  2689
  9 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  3579
#
4735     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5441/5441  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:17  6253  9657
  2 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  73:42  5404   512
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  83:37  4667  2607
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  88:49  4280  1480
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  90:26  4160  3441
  6 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 110:05  2700  2666
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466 131:52  1080   419
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 142:45   271  1395
  9 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  4343
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4324
 11 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7316/7316  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  7640  7430
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  7319  7574
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  6988  6931
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  6422  3952
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  6349  5825
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  6217  7328
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  6094  6718
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  6008  5260
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5784  4305
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5741  4953
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  5616     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  5535  6041
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  5524  5439
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  4912  2207
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  3181  1747
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2379   272
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1512  2456
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  4473
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8851/8851  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  9083  8938
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  8864  8933
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8607  8660
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8571  8673
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8462  8861
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  8254  8333
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  8252  8416
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  8068  7927
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  8005  8055
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  7968  8182
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  7780  6592
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7542  8456
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7478  8052
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7406  7884
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7384  7564
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  7167  6001
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  7165  7891
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  7159  7939
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  6906  7347
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  6901  7443
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  6878  6584
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6709  6654
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6524  7288
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6510  6938
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6493  7502
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6405  7705
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6293  7336
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  6030  6316
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5708  6427
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5659  7232
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5417  7027
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4854  6018
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4222  5687
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  3964  5221
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3459
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  6524
#
    
Actions