Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ, mistrovství oblasti

4735     D35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6476/6385  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  63:01  6841  6715
  2 Hojná Silvie                   SCP7950  64:47  6661  7350
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  67:08  6421  7180
  4 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  77:14  5388  5230
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  79:05  5199  5421
  6 Gregorová Kateřina             BSO8151  79:48  5126  2508
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  87:48  4308  4700
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  93:12  3757  5715
  9 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  93:25  3734  3158
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 107:17  2317  2677
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 107:55  2252  3952
 12 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 108:41  2174  3148
 13 Pinkrová Šárka                 HCE8350 125:17   478   683
 14 Ječmenová Věra                 ONO8050 131:53     0  2240
#
4735     D40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6328/6208  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heřmánková Pavla               TUR7777  54:46  6932  7135
  2 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  59:12  6447  5898
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  63:23  5990  6452
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  64:04  5916  5400
  5 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  65:44  5734  4938
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:11  5466  4663
  7 Náměstková Veronika            EKP7351  70:48  5180  3379
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  71:47  5073  5433
  9 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  72:46  4966  5644
 10 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  74:11  4811  5529
 11 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  74:36  4765  5863
 12 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  74:49  4742  6294
 13 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  74:59  4724  5553
 14 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  77:40  4431  5159
 15 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  77:50  4412  4081
 16 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  78:22  4354  5132
 17 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:54  4296  4154
 18 Žemlová Eva                    KAM7550  79:34  4223  5324
 19 Šauli Iva                      VPM7852  84:23  3697  3977
 20 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  92:22  2825  4938
 21 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  95:10  2519  3521
 22 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  95:39  2466  4279
 23 Ledererová Kamila              LPM7352  97:30  2264  3927
 24 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559 100:52  1897  4572
 25 Adámková Blanka                DCH7852 105:35  1382   339
 26 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 107:24  1183  3634
 27 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757 107:37  1160  1651
 28 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852 107:37  1160  2634
 29 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 132:51     0  1928
#
4735     D45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6111/5964  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:59  6415  7525
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  49:52  6180  6023
  3 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  51:11  6015  5973
  4 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  51:23  5990  5697
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  53:54  5676  5076
  6 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  57:29  5228  5338
  7 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  62:47  4567  4882
  8 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  66:04  4157  4810
  9 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  66:21  4121  2976
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:49  3938  4172
 11 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  70:18  3628  4783
 12 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  71:24  3491  3707
 13 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  73:01  3289  4285
 14 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  74:55  3052  4478
 15 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  78:06  2654  3999
 16 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  78:36  2592  3401
 17 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  79:37  2465  3347
 18 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753  82:46  2071  2282
 19 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  83:03  2036  3268
 20 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  86:49  1566  3115
 21 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  87:31  1478  4006
 22 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  87:45  1449   778
 23 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  88:07  1403   197
 24 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  91:05  1033  3812
 25 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:10   898  2345
 26 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  93:56   677  2864
 27 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  99:50     0  2665
 28 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250 104:18     0  2956
 29 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 110:18     0  1788
 30 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950 112:30     0  1927
 31 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 121:25     0   680
#
4735     D50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4799/4660  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  54:03  5031  4597
  2 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  57:10  4762  4126
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  57:22  4745  5159
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  58:37  4637  4600
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  60:33  4470  4284
  6 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  60:34  4469  4715
  7 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  61:15  4410  4551
  8 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  61:24  4397  4420
  9 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:12  4328  4325
 10 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  62:48  4276  4880
 11 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  66:12  3983  4529
 12 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  68:30  3785  3450
 13 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  71:13  3550  3699
 14 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  72:09  3470  4231
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  73:50  3325  3329
 16 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  75:27  3185  4639
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  79:39  2823  3609
 18 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  84:17  2424  3296
#
4735     D55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3392/3277  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  79:57  3420  3840
  2 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  80:16  3407  3697
  3 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  80:30  3397  2895
  4 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  82:00  3333  2919
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  82:45  3301  3611
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  99:40  2583  1235
  7 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950 108:15  2218  1530
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 123:14  1582   760
#
4735     D60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3990/3834  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  56:08  4111  3826
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  57:34  4012  3731
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  60:04  3840  4023
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  62:11  3695  3403
  5 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  64:49  3513  3075
  6 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  66:19  3410  3964
  7 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  68:37  3252  3829
  8 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  69:59  3158  4309
  9 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  70:36  3115  2622
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  71:08  3078  3314
 11 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  72:15  3001  3341
 12 Šilhavá Jana                   LPM5951  75:33  2774  1583
 13 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  76:34  2704  2659
 14 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  77:11  2662  3468
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  94:23  1478  3034
#
4735     D65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3566/3409  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  45:35  4079  5097
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  55:03  3453  3244
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  60:20  3104  3130
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  62:08  2985  3396
  5 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  68:16  2580  2962
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  75:40  2091  2513
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  78:55  1876  1506
  8 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  84:02  1538  2328
  9 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  84:57  1477  2350
 10 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  88:49  1222  2788
 11 Dlouhá Lenka                   MAS5150  92:51   956    88
 12 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  93:46   895  1607
 13 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  94:41   834  1513
#
4735     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6561/6469  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vodrážka Ondřej                VPM7702  76:09  6969  6249
  2 Bašus Petr                     SCP7400  78:14  6791  7260
  3 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  82:32  6425  5942
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  83:58  6303  5494
  5 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  88:26  5922  5982
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  88:39  5904  5507
  7 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  91:51  5631  6319
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  97:26  5155  4763
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  97:44  5130  5485
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 101:15  4830  5433
 11 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705 105:17  4487  6996
 12 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 107:03  4336  4186
 13 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 108:19  4228  4292
 14 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 110:32  4039  3697
 15 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 115:12  3642  4438
 16 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 116:08  3562  4419
 17 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 117:20  3460  4949
 18 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 118:19  3376  5201
 19 Pinkr Josef                    HCE8200 122:10  3048  1806
 20 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 132:18  2185  4116
 21 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000 179:06     0  2015
#
4735     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6484/6361  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  69:28  7020  7229
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  72:22  6760  6377
  3 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  80:09  6065  6566
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  80:16  6054  6440
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  81:56  5905  5717
  6 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  84:24  5685  5806
  7 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  91:04  5089  5308
  8 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  92:02  5002  5230
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  92:13  4986  4867
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  92:47  4935  4699
 11 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  96:13  4628  4492
 12 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  96:34  4597  4651
 13 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  98:33  4420  4507
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  99:54  4299  4618
 15 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 101:18  4174  4932
 16 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 102:38  4055  4211
 17 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504 104:55  3850  4621
 18 Březina Jan                    CHA7604 112:48  3146  3847
 19 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101 113:45  3061  4796
 20 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700 114:17  3013  4301
 21 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 116:17  2834  4763
 22 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513 122:24  2288  3502
 23 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502 126:15  1943  2571
 24 Koudelka Tomáš                 BOR7513 127:57  1791  3337
 25 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 142:48   464  1797
 26 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201   DISK     0  4785
#
4735     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6059/5914  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  66:23  6538  6219
  2 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  73:00  5963  6092
  3 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  73:10  5949  5327
  4 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  73:27  5924  5447
  5 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  74:24  5842  6524
  6 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  77:48  5547  6013
  7 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  78:22  5498  5169
  8 Žemla Tomáš                    KAM7105  80:47  5288  5265
  9 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  81:12  5252  5191
 10 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  81:53  5192  4966
 11 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  83:08  5084  4445
 12 Bohuslav Václav                LPM7206  84:30  4965  4152
 13 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  85:52  4847  3354
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  86:18  4809  5039
 15 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  87:04  4742  5065
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  90:29  4446  5403
 17 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  94:17  4116  4657
 18 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  97:52  3805  3790
 19 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  99:34  3657  4207
 20 Jiroušek Petr                  LPM7001 102:06  3437  2019
 21 Strnad Pavel                   HCE7100 105:54  3108  3043
 22 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 106:09  3086  3603
 23 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 109:46  2772  4087
 24 Nádeníček Josef                NEK7000 109:48  2769  2219
 25 Polívka Vratislav              VPM7003 110:19  2724  1148
 26 Hůla Pavel                     LBE7300 114:12  2387  2185
 27 Jeřábek Petr                   BOR7105 119:08  1959  2717
 28 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 129:17  1078  1870
 29 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 129:19  1075  3767
 30 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 142:29     0  1705
#
4735     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5918/5746  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  60:43  6161  6769
  2 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  63:26  5902  5898
  3 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  63:48  5867  5334
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  69:00  5371  6039
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  71:25  5140  5550
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  72:58  4992  5112
  7 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  76:19  4673  4697
  8 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  79:16  4391  3944
  9 Šilhavý Miroslav               LPM5800  79:56  4328  2339
 10 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  80:56  4232  4311
 11 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  85:20  3812  4234
 12 Kroupa Štěpán                  VPM6904  88:58  3466  2837
 13 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  94:40  2922  4262
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:43  2250  2091
 15 Háněl Jaromír                  ZVO6801 101:43  2250  3436
 16 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 118:28   652  2813
 17 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 124:50    45  2895
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 126:12     0  2801
 19 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 126:59     0  2000
 20 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703 135:42     0  2676
 21 Müller Jan                     HCE6800 147:23     0   798
 22 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 165:35     0   459
 23 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801   DISK     0  3367
 24 Hofman Petr                    LPM6500   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4840/4675  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  60:03  5113  4809
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:50  4746  4497
  3 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  65:03  4729  5261
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  70:21  4322  4719
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  73:48  4057  4911
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:38  3993  4479
  7 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  79:26  3625  3946
  8 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  84:45  3216  4502
  9 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 104:02  1735  3215
 10 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 105:31  1621  2362
 11 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 108:41  1378  3612
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 123:19   254  3813
 13 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 123:57   205   821
 14 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 159:21     0  1700
#
4735     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4694/4511  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  71:17  4709  5149
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  71:22  4704  4390
  3 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  72:02  4660  4961
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  79:20  4181  4330
  5 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  80:05  4132  3673
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  82:49  3953  3937
  7 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  84:22  3852  3932
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  90:25  3455  3802
  9 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  91:00  3417  4248
 10 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501 102:53  2638  2967
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802 104:11  2553  2799
 12 Novák Tom                      DOK5500 105:51  2443  3211
 13 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901 108:01  2301  3210
 14 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 116:26  1750  2999
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 126:35  1084  2019
 16 Šváb Jan                       VSP5801 177:33     0  2564
 17 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549   DISK     0  4638
 18 Grundman Martin                CHC5801   DISK     0  3697
#
4735     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3536/3380  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  60:22  3813  3799
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  66:03  3510  3313
  3 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  71:25  3224  2987
  4 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  71:31  3218  3132
  5 Cabrnoch Jiří                  DKL5400  71:32  3217  2886
  6 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  73:45  3099  3193
  7 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  74:19  3069  3451
  8 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  76:21  2961  2339
  9 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  78:07  2867  2193
 10 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  78:44  2834  3923
 11 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  81:11  2703  2895
 12 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  83:37  2573  2960
 13 Fejlek Vojtěch                 SHK5202  83:58  2555  2053
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  85:58  2448  2689
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  91:47  2138  2148
 16 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  92:15  2113  2482
 17 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  95:16  1952  2543
 18 Brumek Stanislav               DKL5201 113:13   995  1135
 19 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 118:07   734  1466
 20 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 154:51     0   157
#
4735     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3388/3222  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:31  3452  3166
  2 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  52:33  3387  3716
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  55:18  3214  2833
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  56:54  3113  3069
  5 Peterka František              TJP4900  62:56  2732  3383
  6 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  63:33  2693  3607
  7 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600  69:26  2322  2519
  8 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  73:33  2062  2732
  9 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  74:12  2021  2426
 10 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  77:28  1815  2054
 11 Peterka Josef                  LLI4702  89:12  1075  2179
 12 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:05   452  1766
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 108:56     0  1655
#
4735     D21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 9180/9180  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  63:35 10290  8741
  2 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  70:29  9335  8685
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  72:46  9018  9279
  4 Šiková Karolína                LPM9651  73:43  8887  9167
  5 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  73:43  8887  8364
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  75:22  8658  8764
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  77:28  8367  8511
  8 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  78:42  8197  8969
  9 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  79:04  8146  7215
 10 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  79:30  8086  7263
 11 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  80:06  8003  8778
 12 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  81:44  7777  7462
 13 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  82:48  7629  5931
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  82:59  7603  8165
 15 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  83:19  7557  7608
 16 Kinkorová Tereza               LPM9850  83:41  7507  4106
 17 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  85:09  7303  7716
 18 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  88:49  6796  7009
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  88:58  6775  6163
 20 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  89:03  6763  6185
 21 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  89:45  6666  9698
 22 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  90:02  6627  2121
 23 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  91:33  6417  6226
 24 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  92:52  6235  7154
 25 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  94:37  5992  6101
 26 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  98:30  5455  6769
 27 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251 100:03  5240  6708
 28 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 101:12  5081  5774
 29 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 101:45  5005  6315
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052 102:55  4843  6233
 31 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051 106:31  4345  7633
 32 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656 124:08  1905  6760
 33 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651   DISK     0  8789
 34 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6283
#
4735     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6232/6232  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  84:23  6986  7350
  2 Novotná Barbora                TJN8951  92:22  6421  6328
  3 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  97:49  6035  6008
  4 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 100:32  5843  6562
  5 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:43  5759  4910
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 105:35  5485  4693
  7 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250 116:36  4705  3858
  8 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 146:19  2601  2658
  9 Horová Klára                   PGP8455   DISK     0  3520
#
4735     D21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4764/4764  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  62:17  5693  9582
  2 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  73:42  4921   508
  3 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  83:37  4249  2568
  4 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV9453  88:49  3897  1468
  5 Malíková Stanislava            EKP8950  90:26  3788  3390
  6 Marečková Edita                PGP8853 110:05  2458  2642
  7 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466 131:52   984   438
  8 Sedlatá Kateřina               CHC8951 142:45   247  1353
  9 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353   DISK     0  3913
 10 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950   DISK     0  4292
 11 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850   DISK     0     0
#
4735     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 7162/7162  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pova Ondřej                    KRL9304  99:15  7778  7387
  2 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 103:48  7452  7544
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802 108:30  7115  6887
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:32  6538  3603
  5 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704 117:34  6464  5772
  6 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702 119:27  6329  7311
  7 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808 121:12  6204  6679
  8 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 122:25  6116  5273
  9 Kučera Michal                  STH9201 125:36  5888  4280
 10 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401 126:12  5845  4941
 11 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 127:59  5717     0
 12 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 129:08  5635  6040
 13 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 129:17  5624  5404
 14 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402 137:58  5001  2194
 15 Samek Jakub                    VSP8800 162:33  3238  1709
 16 Brož Jan                       LPM8901 173:56  2422   245
 17 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509 186:14  1540  2438
 18 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605   DISK     0  4406
#
4735     H21A                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8765/8765  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  91:52  9354  8913
  2 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  94:12  9129  8881
  3 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  96:56  8865  8604
  4 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  97:19  8828  8624
  5 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  98:29  8715  8805
  6 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 100:42  8501  8303
  7 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707 100:43  8499  8367
  8 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 102:41  8309  7874
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503 103:21  8245  8005
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 103:45  8206  8127
 11 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 105:45  8013  6556
 12 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 108:17  7768  8405
 13 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801 108:58  7702  8067
 14 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 109:44  7628  7832
 15 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901 109:58  7605  7579
 16 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 112:17  7381  6002
 17 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104 112:18  7380  7905
 18 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:22  7373  7901
 19 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 115:04  7112  7306
 20 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:07  7108  7391
 21 Pašek František                KAM7600 115:22  7083  6593
 22 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:10  6909  6626
 23 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 119:08  6719  7265
 24 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900 119:17  6705  6940
 25 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 119:28  6687  7523
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 120:24  6597  7660
 27 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 121:36  6481  7293
 28 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700 124:24  6210  6281
 29 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 127:50  5879  6396
 30 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 128:21  5829  7205
 31 Michek David                   TJN9802 130:56  5579  7010
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 136:56  4999  5976
 33 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 143:40  4349  5713
 34 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 146:25  4083  5216
 35 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 196:37     0  3443
 36 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401 109:54     0  6474
#