Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4736     D21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8912/8912  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  73:59  9316  8554
  2 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  75:46  9111  4724
  3 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  82:45  8308  9635
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  85:00  8049  8796
  5 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  90:54  7371  8662
  6 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  91:36  7290  8063
  7 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  99:48  6347  4303
  8 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753 111:50  4964  3063
  9 Michálková Renata              LCE8151   DISK     0  6713
#
4736     D21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6324/6324  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  61:06  6859  6698
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  69:17  6084  3108
  3 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  69:53  6027  6858
  4 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  72:11  5809  2283
  5 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  72:38  5767  5844
  6 Toušová Zuzana                 RBK8556  73:52  5650  1103
  7 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  75:18  5514  5106
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  82:33  4827  5894
  9 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  86:33  4448  4693
 10 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  87:13  4385  5332
 11 Dvořáková Hana                 ZBM8676  89:38  4156  1251
#
4736     D35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6277/6189  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  58:22  6657  7422
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  62:55  6211  6087
  3 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  68:09  5698  5611
  4 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  70:58  5422  5986
  5 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  71:52  5334  5251
  6 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  75:12  5007  2861
  7 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  78:19  4702  3234
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  83:55  4153  5604
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  84:15  4120  5052
 10 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  84:42  4076  5595
 11 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  96:04  2962  5170
#
4736     D35C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6168/6082  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  52:38  6276  7766
  2 La Carbonara Hana              TBM7652  53:48  6146  5518
  3 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  56:41  5823  4870
  4 Kočová Lenka                   ZBM8160  60:29  5398  4592
  5 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  61:34  5277  5705
  6 Janků Renata                   STE7251  64:30  4949  3945
  7 Daňková Veronika               SBK8151  69:53  4347  5684
  8 Malá Alice                     TBM7991  71:35  4157  2449
  9 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  79:17  3295   994
 10 Coufalová Martina              ZBM7755  79:42  3249  1171
 11 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  81:53  3005  2565
 12 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  83:27  2829  1656
 13 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  85:57  2550  3967
 14 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  89:37  2140  2637
 15 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  96:00  1426  3406
 16 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  96:03  1420  2500
 17 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652 106:20   270  2316
 18 Eliášková Hana                 LBM8051 107:49   104  1175
 19 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 117:07     0  2054
 20 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659   DISK     0  4727
#
4736     D40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6289/6170  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  55:49  6264  5938
  2 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  55:55  6253  6626
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  58:19  5991  6411
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  60:08  5794  5968
  5 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  60:33  5748  5904
  6 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  63:54  5384  5804
  7 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  64:19  5338  6150
  8 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  70:12  4698  4502
  9 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  72:12  4480  4427
 10 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  72:22  4462  4710
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  73:12  4372  4674
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  73:36  4328  4816
 13 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  73:36  4328  3184
 14 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  73:52  4299  4041
 15 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  74:13  4261  4895
 16 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  74:49  4196  5061
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  76:14  4041  4612
 18 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  76:17  4036  4525
 19 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  80:17  3601  3917
 20 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  86:16  2949  4516
 21 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  86:55  2879  4037
 22 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  88:47  2676  4186
 23 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  92:34  2264  4324
 24 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  97:15  1754  4700
 25 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 106:54   704  1829
 26 Tachovská Kamila               ZBM7655 111:17   227  1457
 27 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750 182:14     0     0
#
4736     D45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5938/5795  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  50:24  6030  5068
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  52:37  5786  5727
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  54:34  5571  5528
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  55:41  5447  5739
  5 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:03  5407  6015
  6 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  56:29  5359  5368
  7 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  58:40  5118  5910
  8 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  59:15  5054  4718
  9 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  60:44  4890  5075
 10 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  62:14  4725  6088
 11 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  63:32  4581  5266
 12 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  63:44  4559  4497
 13 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  65:19  4384  3837
 14 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  66:26  4261  4631
 15 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  68:59  3980  4312
 16 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  69:41  3903  4720
 17 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  70:32  3809  4491
 18 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  72:10  3629  3951
 19 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  73:58  3430  3100
 20 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  75:00  3316  3743
 21 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  75:03  3311  4424
 22 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  75:34  3254  4858
 23 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  82:32  2485  4087
 24 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  84:10  2305  2054
 25 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  90:04  1654  4303
 26 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  93:05  1321  2821
 27 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  99:29   615  3688
 28 Procházková Martina            SOP7351 103:51   133  2025
 29 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498 104:24    72  1824
#
4736     D45C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5381/5252  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  31:46  5631  5413
  2 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  33:45  5327  6137
  3 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  37:13  4796  4377
  4 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  37:54  4691  4927
  5 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  37:59  4678  3936
  6 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  38:01  4673  5045
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  38:30  4599  4013
  8 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  38:54  4537  4264
  9 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  38:56  4532  4638
 10 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  39:21  4468  3871
 11 Mokrá Regina                   ABM6854  39:29  4448  3978
 12 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  40:09  4346  4527
 13 Fajkusová Jitka                JPV6773  40:23  4310  3763
 14 Neumannová Kamila              STE6751  41:03  4208  4222
 15 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  41:21  4162  4066
 16 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  42:23  4003  3579
 17 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  43:18  3863  3904
 18 Lázničková Marcela             TZL6751  46:19  3400  3531
 19 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  47:11  3267  2147
 20 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  47:50  3168  3405
 21 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  48:00  3142  2038
 22 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  52:13  2495  2072
 23 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  55:22  2012  3486
 24 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  55:23  2010  1242
 25 Pěčková Monika                 SKM7350  57:19  1713  1046
 26 Blank Radka                    SKM7351  57:34  1675    30
 27 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  58:31  1529  2138
 28 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  68:51     0   371
#
4736     D50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5270/5117  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:31  5307  5407
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  45:42  5176  5265
  3 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  48:29  4868  5267
  4 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  50:09  4683  4910
  5 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  50:58  4593  4784
  6 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  51:47  4503  4159
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  55:32  4088  5140
  8 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  56:11  4016  4025
  9 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  56:54  3936  4034
 10 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  62:50  3280  3462
 11 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  66:26  2881  3555
 12 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  84:59   828  1592
 13 Málková Věra                   CST6550  88:54   395   736
 14 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654   DISK     0  2920
#
4736     D55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4871/4705  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájová Jana                    TZL6051  37:06  5022  4919
  2 Glabazňová Jana                AOP6151  40:53  4575  4307
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  41:21  4520  4718
  4 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  41:57  4449  4690
  5 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  44:55  4098  4378
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  45:36  4017  5141
  7 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  47:37  3778  4707
  8 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  53:30  3082  4016
  9 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  53:54  3035  3807
 10 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  57:17  2635  3186
 11 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  57:24  2621  3042
 12 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  57:58  2554  3378
 13 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  61:00  2195  3612
#
4736     D55C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2295/2217  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  28:31  2930  2926
  2 Rokoszová Jaroslava            MOV6351  47:44  1917  1851
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  49:54  1803  1836
  4 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  52:36  1661  2567
  5 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  56:19  1465  1616
#
4736     D60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4093/3933  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  39:22  4313  4902
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  45:12  3787  4207
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  46:11  3698  3005
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  49:41  3382  3725
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  51:25  3226  3536
  6 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  70:48  1477  1937
  7 Svobodová Jindřiška            UBM5751   DISK     0    24
#
4736     H21B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 8666/8666  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  81:44  9129  8643
  2 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  85:44  8728  8748
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  91:35  8141  8232
  4 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  93:10  7982  7090
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  95:39  7733  8301
  6 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  96:43  7626  7381
  7 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  96:47  7619  8407
  8 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  96:52  7611  8297
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  98:25  7455  8050
 10 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 100:34  7239  8343
 11 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201 100:58  7199  7813
 12 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301 101:24  7156  7610
 13 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 102:53  7007  7209
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700 104:04  6888  8019
 15 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:28  6647  7593
 16 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 106:52  6607  7122
 17 Král Václav                    SSU8243 108:01  6492  7994
 18 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511 110:00  6293  7882
 19 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801 110:55  6201  7350
 20 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505 111:01  6190  5939
 21 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801 112:27  6047  7933
 22 Haas Karel                     LPU7304 113:09  5976  6701
 23 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502 113:56  5898     0
 24 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802 115:33  5736  7303
 25 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 116:20  5657  7552
 26 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 116:39  5625  6399
 27 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 117:48  5510  6911
 28 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 119:41  5321  7020
 29 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 120:54  5199  6456
 30 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 121:09  5174  6481
 31 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 123:43  4916  5037
 32 Fendrych Michal                STE7607 124:20  4854  6895
 33 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700 129:18  4356  4389
 34 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 130:26  4242  6128
 35 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 132:34  4028  6408
 36 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 142:59  2982  6053
 37 Žák Jan                        LPU9802 147:23  2541  5215
 38 Lauterbach David               KUO9802 152:16  2051  5760
 39 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601   DISK     0  1541
 40 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602   DISK     0  8285
 41 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211   DISK     0  7646
 42 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339   DISK     0  6578
 43 Marek Antonín                  STE7501   DISK     0  5182
 44 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8866
#
4736     H21C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7099/7099  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  78:33  7437  6643
  2 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  81:53  7150  7137
  3 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  86:59  6711  4993
  4 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  88:51  6550  7408
  5 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  88:55  6545  7209
  6 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  95:44  5958  6319
  7 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 104:35  5196  6626
  8 Špičák František               PLU8009 106:25  5038  2307
  9 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301 107:31  4943  3378
 10 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 110:11  4714  4538
 11 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 111:13  4625  5921
#
4736     H21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6415/6415  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  53:09  6884  7977
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  57:05  6444  8136
  3 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  61:48  5917  4662
  4 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  67:24  5290     0
  5 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  67:32  5275  3689
  6 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  76:07  4315  3281
  7 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  79:34  3929  1430
  8 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  80:46  3795  3323
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  82:15  3629  3751
 10 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  82:52  3560   569
 11 Watson Kevin                   RBK8101  84:27  3383  1842
 12 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 108:42   670  1059
 13 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309 109:46   551  3355
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 110:34   461   419
 15 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 145:46     0    35
 16 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4886
#
4736     H35B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 7031/6933  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  80:56  7482  6964
  2 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  88:20  6899  7323
  3 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  94:26  6418  7432
  4 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823 101:50  5834  6294
  5 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501 102:11  5806  5488
  6 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704 107:12  5411  5120
  7 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 109:17  5246  5316
  8 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001 112:42  4977  6268
  9 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105 117:55  4565  5720
 10 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 118:59  4481  4579
 11 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103 122:24  4212  3805
 12 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401 124:15  4066  4298
 13 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 126:07  3919  4739
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 145:40  2377  3130
 15 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411 152:07  1868  5312
 16 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106   DISK     0  6406
 17 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0  6335
#
4736     H35C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5502/5425  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:33  5487  6339
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  55:26  5401  5197
  3 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  55:34  5388  5383
  4 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  62:05  4747  4907
  5 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  63:51  4573  4466
  6 Kubáň Pavel                    TBM7506  64:01  4557  4297
  7 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  65:02  4457  4931
  8 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  65:35  4403  5090
  9 Sedlář Petr                    TBM7319  65:41  4393  4419
 10 Baše Tomáš                     ZBM7402  73:57  3580  3881
 11 Dvořák Martin                  ZBM8425  74:49  3495  2130
 12 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  77:00  3280  2152
 13 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  78:06  3172  4459
 14 Veselý Martin                  ZBM7502  78:27  3138  1362
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  83:08  2677  4222
 16 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  85:15  2469  3275
 17 Malý Martin                    TBM7610  85:21  2459   271
 18 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  87:25  2256  2866
 19 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  90:03  1997  3108
 20 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801 116:03     0   751
 21 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606   DISK     0   778
#
4736     H40B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6573/6448  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  71:24  6709  6998
  2 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  74:48  6414  6156
  3 Janků Marek                    STE7102  77:01  6222  6147
  4 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  80:12  5946  4670
  5 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  80:20  5935  6315
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  81:32  5831  6824
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  82:51  5717  6024
  8 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  83:59  5618  5571
  9 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  84:58  5533  5126
 10 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  86:32  5397  5733
 11 Pěček Martin                   SKM7301  87:15  5335  4247
 12 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  89:05  5176  3149
 13 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  89:36  5132  5211
 14 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  90:18  5071  4641
 15 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  92:54  4846  3717
 16 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  94:42  4690  3301
 17 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  99:56  4236  4880
 18 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 100:12  4213  5202
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 103:11  3954  4410
 20 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 103:28  3930  4402
 21 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501 104:04  3878  4296
 22 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901 107:19  3596  2393
 23 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207 109:47  3382  4818
 24 Smékal David                   UOL7503 110:44  3300  4849
 25 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702 117:33  2709  4197
 26 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 119:03  2579  5474
 27 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503 123:32  2191  1675
 28 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 132:35  1406  2384
 29 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508 146:29   202  2288
 30 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502   DISK     0  5982
 31 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1831
 32 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703   DISK     0  1202
 33 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541   DISK     0  5871
#
4736     H45B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5856/5715  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  78:31  5928  5547
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  80:31  5788  5884
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  85:38  5429  5602
  4 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  88:38  5219  5797
  5 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  89:33  5155  6140
  6 Berger Tomáš                   MOV6901  89:58  5126  4524
  7 Žáček Zbyněk                   RBK7101  90:12  5109  2895
  8 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  90:51  5064  4645
  9 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  99:52  4432  4279
 10 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 101:32  4315  4788
 11 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310 102:26  4252  4410
 12 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302 104:11  4130  4432
 13 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400 106:26  3972  4560
 14 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449 109:02  3790  3862
 15 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311 111:48  3596  4391
 16 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200 115:14  3355  2632
 17 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 121:05  2945  3181
 18 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 127:33  2492  3691
 19 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101 131:43  2200  2219
 20 Vacek František                CHT7001   DISK     0  3135
 21 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101   DISK     0  4552
#
4736     H45C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 5007/4887  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dvořáček Petr                  TBM7013  47:34  5124     0
  2 Svoboda Petr                   ABM7124  50:15  4862  4416
  3 Adámek Libor                   ABM6707  52:09  4676  4263
  4 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  53:05  4585  6308
  5 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  55:26  4355  3570
  6 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  58:28  4058  4987
  7 Polouček Pavel                 ABM7100  58:54  4016  3264
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  60:43  3838  3816
  9 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  60:57  3815  3507
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  62:55  3623  4013
 11 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  63:51  3532  3431
 12 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  63:55  3525  4318
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  67:23  3187  3623
 14 Tasler David                   ABM7105  68:06  3116  3113
 15 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  68:27  3082  3165
 16 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  68:29  3079  3413
 17 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  70:26  2888  2550
 18 Láznička Libor                 TZL6701  70:38  2869  3426
 19 Patterman Pavel                KSU7337  70:44  2859  3627
 20 Heiser Kamil                   SSU7301  71:13  2812    63
 21 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  71:15  2809  2027
 22 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:54  2256   403
 23 Palát Marek                    ABM7047  81:37  1795  1201
 24 Sluka Miroslav                 SBK7207  81:48  1777  1074
 25 Vrána Jan                      UOL7300  87:04  1262  2241
 26 Provazník Dušan                ADA7301  90:04   969   328
 27 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  90:50   894  1734
 28 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 107:01     0  2137
#
4736     H50B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 6132/5954  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  58:32  6000  5583
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  58:40  5986  5566
  3 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  59:46  5875  6160
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  61:29  5702  5490
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  61:56  5657  4937
  6 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  64:02  5445  5088
  7 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  64:58  5350  4747
  8 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  66:15  5221  5300
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:54  5155  6279
 10 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903  67:58  5048  4295
 11 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  68:07  5032  5711
 12 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  68:19  5012  1734
 13 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  69:50  4859  5360
 14 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  73:23  4501  4786
 15 Coufal Svatoš                  ZBM6700  74:45  4363  4051
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  77:37  4074  4486
 17 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  77:38  4072  5416
 18 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  78:32  3981  4570
 19 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  79:08  3921  4786
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  80:55  3741  4382
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  81:49  3650  4596
 22 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  82:49  3549  3665
 23 Kovačič Marek                  OSN6600  84:14  3406  4312
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  88:11  3007  3890
 25 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 106:21  1174  3744
 26 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600 118:05     0  2368
 27 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 128:09     0  2411
 28 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801   DISK     0  2068
 29 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503   DISK     0  5109
 30 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915   DISK     0  6376
#
4736     H55B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4745/4584  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  62:06  4939  5281
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  68:23  4512  4799
  3 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  71:30  4299  4315
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  72:37  4223  4584
  5 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  76:00  3993  3717
  6 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  81:33  3615  4173
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  82:38  3541  3992
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  82:46  3532  3304
  9 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  84:45  3397  3550
 10 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  84:54  3387  3803
 11 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  85:10  3369  3276
 12 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  91:29  2939  3902
 13 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  91:48  2917  2980
 14 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  94:41  2721  2991
 15 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301 100:24  2332  3087
 16 Romanovský Alois               SJH6101 102:57  2158  3708
 17 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 104:38  2044  3933
 18 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704 105:32  1983  2501
#
4736     H55C                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2792/2697  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  35:54  3234  3838
  2 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  45:49  2638   391
  3 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  52:47  2219  3162
  4 Hubík Petr                     TBM5913  54:12  2133   122
  5 Truhlář Karel                  ADA5111  60:03  1782  1941
  6 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  61:37  1687  1873
  7 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  64:13  1531  2226
#
4736     H60B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4743/4558  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  53:32  4774  4491
  2 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  57:25  4459  4598
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  57:39  4440  4991
  4 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  58:33  4367  3824
  5 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  59:47  4267  4718
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  60:36  4201  4665
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  62:39  4035  3941
  8 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  63:45  3946  1892
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  67:02  3679  4036
 10 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  67:02  3679  2279
 11 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  68:42  3544  3868
 12 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:18  3252  4164
 13 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  74:07  3105  3663
 14 Albert František               OOL5804  87:25  2026  2783
 15 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 100:30   965  2013
 16 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2268
#
4736     H65B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 4105/3924  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  52:01  3963  4099
  2 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:40  3915  3511
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  52:55  3896  3959
  4 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  54:05  3809  4330
  5 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  57:24  3561  3580
  6 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  58:02  3514  4033
  7 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:02  3290  2842
  8 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  61:07  3283  3530
  9 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:45  3012  3554
 10 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  65:26  2961  3775
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:34  2951  3591
 12 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  65:50  2931  3724
 13 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  68:19  2745  2631
 14 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  68:45  2713  2747
 15 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  71:14  2528  2935
 16 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  77:34  2054  2242
 17 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  77:52  2032  2571
#
4736     H70B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 3568/3393  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  49:00  3490  3901
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  51:05  3350  3510
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  51:16  3338  3572
  4 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  53:20  3199  2887
  5 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  62:00  2616  2650
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  62:08  2607  2741
  7 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  71:14  1995  2666
  8 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  73:39  1833  2310
  9 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  74:13  1794  2801
 10 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  85:33  1032  1758
 11 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  93:37   490  3287
 12 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403   DISK     0  2953
#
4736     H75B                  15.06.2019 RVP = 2392/2263  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  52:05  2356  2559
  2 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  54:37  2251  2642
  3 Láznička Alois                 TZL3613  56:16  2182  2470
  4 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  61:52  1949  1897
  5 Nosek Jiří                     OOP4401  61:54  1947   698
  6 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  70:02  1608  1846
  7 Novotný Jan                    UBM4401   DISK     0     0
#
4736     P                     15.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fuchs Jan                      TBM7101  38:54     0     0
  2 Mokrý Jan                      ABM6611  38:57     0     0
  3 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  39:22     0     0
  4 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  40:14     0     0
  5 Kavan Luboš                    SKM6301  43:05     0     0
  6 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  43:14     0     0
  7 Fuchs Marek                    TBM0603  43:26     0     0
  8 Šujanová Kateřina              RBK7851  44:25     0     0
  9 Pometlová Jana                 AOP7551  46:19     0     0
 10 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  48:16     0     0
 11 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  49:34     0     0
 12 Fraj Oldřich                   RUZ7502  50:03     0     0
 13 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  50:06     0     0
 14 Hanousek Radim                 TBM7105  52:33     0     0
 15 Floryán David                  UBM7702  53:28     0     0
 16 Komárková Jindra               SJH0453  54:53     0     0
 17 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  54:54     0     0
 18 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  55:05     0     0
 19 Grygarová Eva                  MOV7753  55:13     0     0
 20 Dundáčková Hana                SJH7052  55:44     0     0
 21 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950  55:54     0     0
 22 Hrbáčková Karla                LCE8152  57:01     0     0
 23 Raclavská Vlaďka               UOL0253  57:16     0     0
 24 Luterová Kristýna              PLU7878  57:49     0     0
 25 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  58:05     0     0
 26 Mrozková Olga                  TRI7350  58:24     0     0
 27 Kovačičová Ivona               OSN6850  61:33     0     0
 28 Šnajdr Jakub                   PTE0700  63:07     0     0
 29 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  63:49     0     0
 30 Poloučková Vilma               ABM7251  69:03     0     0
 31 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  69:27     0     0
 32 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  71:48     0     0
 33 Hanousková Boučková Danie      TBM7282  75:42     0     0
 34 Matušková Kateřina             RBK7474  79:53     0     0
 35 Smrčková Olga                  LPU6055  83:48     0     0
 36 Žovincová Sylva                ABM7667   DISK     0     0
 37 Boučková Anna                  TBM0051  VZDAL     0     0
#
4736     D21D                  15.06.2019 RVP = 1711/1711  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  48:48  1918   785
  2 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  56:49  1671  2445
  3 Dundáčková Julie               SJH9853  60:57  1544   693
  4 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  65:27  1405  2922
  5 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751  99:16   363   345
  6 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 104:32   201   652
  7 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 170:57     0   180
#
4736     T                     15.06.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  34:29     0     0
  2 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  39:30     0     0
  3 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  39:58     0     0
  4 Tichovská Martina              PGP8658  41:43     0     0
  5 Škvorová Barbora               KAM9150  47:03     0     0
  6 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001  48:35     0     0
  7 Haltof Petr                    TRI7400  58:52     0     0
  8 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  59:16     0     0
  9 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  61:18     0     0
 10 Vršková Dagmar                 ZBM7850  62:07     0     0
 11 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  63:33     0     0
 12 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451   DISK     0     0
#