Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2019 - Žebříček B-Morava, žebříček B-Čechy východ

4737     D21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 9115/9115  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šímová Jana                    PHK8569  32:43  9639  4687
  2 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  33:32  9407  8694
  3 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  33:35  9392  9530
  4 Hlavová Hana                   KON8888  34:48  9046  8473
  5 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  35:14  8922  9560
  6 Pekárková Eva                  TZL7653  36:04  8685  7365
  7 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  37:21  8319  9059
  8 Botiková Daniela               LCE9158  37:39  8234  5504
  9 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  38:54  7878  8000
 10 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  39:56  7584  5416
 11 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  40:04  7546  6683
 12 Hlaváčová Anežka               TBM0199  40:36  7394  1073
 13 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:41  7085  8731
 14 Grycová Veronika               TBM9859  42:44  6786  5066
 15 Slámová Taťána                 OSN0250  43:12  6653     0
 16 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  44:53  6173  3083
 17 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  46:42  5656  4829
 18 Michálková Renata              LCE8151  46:55  5594  6661
 19 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  48:14  5219  4612
 20 Křečková Lenka                 ASU9271  49:11  4949  6838
 21 Beržinská Soňa                 SBK8554  49:45  4787  2265
 22 Langrová Anna                  SHK9753  49:57  4730  3039
 23 Novotná Klára                  ZLH9851  51:11  4379  2676
 24 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  51:24  4317  5848
 25 Dittrichová Zuzana             KON9175   DISK     0  4329
#
4737     D35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5949/5866  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Batani Hana                    TZL7351  37:42  6261  6596
  2 Čečková Martina                SHK7753  37:55  6227  6036
  3 Dittrichová Andrea             SKM7750  40:32  5814  5959
  4 Ebnerová Eva                   KON8277  40:41  5791  5567
  5 Uhnavá Markéta                 ZBM8485  42:23  5523  2868
  6 Otrubová Ivona                 PLU7677  42:58  5431  5212
  7 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  44:44  5153  5128
  8 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  46:52  4816  5588
  9 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  48:07  4619  5010
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:52  4501  3204
 11 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  49:00  4480  4464
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:23  4262  5548
 13 Rozsívalová Petra              KON8063  71:22   956  1010
#
4737     D40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6157/6040  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Górnicka-Antonowicz Anna       STE6851  29:13  6865  5891
  2 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  33:09  6098  6147
  3 Otrubová Johana                PLU7852  34:15  5883  5858
  4 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  34:15  5883  6390
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  35:44  5594  6028
  6 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  38:02  5145  5759
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  38:47  4999  4671
  8 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:41  4628  4691
  9 Plachá Andrea                  JPV7676  40:42  4625  4353
 10 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  40:44  4618  5021
 11 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  40:47  4609  6271
 12 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  42:53  4199  4005
 13 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  43:32  4072  4153
 14 Otrubová Věra                  PLU7777  43:42  4040  4506
 15 Poláčková Monika               JPV7552  43:56  3994  4416
 16 Kroniková Jana                 SHK7350  43:56  3994  4889
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  44:20  3916  4573
 18 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  44:36  3864  4677
 19 Kovalčíková Eva                AOP7852  44:46  3832  4482
 20 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  44:55  3802  5950
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  45:36  3669  4290
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  46:13  3549  3159
 23 Štětínská Soňa                 MOV7650  47:23  3321   986
 24 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  47:44  3253  3943
 25 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  48:48  3045  1813
 26 Jágrová Vlasta                 SBK7789  49:16  2954  2541
 27 Matěásková Eva                 JIL7651  53:34  2115  3884
 28 Urbánková Lenka                ZBM7551  55:22  1764  2612
 29 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  56:21  1572  2490
 30 Potužníková Eva                SJH7652  56:45  1494  4385
 31 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  65:36     0  1114
 32 Lubrichová Eva                 STE7556  80:58     0  2493
 33 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  3998
 34 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853   DISK     0  4839
#
4737     D45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6123/5976  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovaříková Mária               SIT6951  30:52  6546  5027
  2 Hubáčková Dagmar               LCE6569  33:20  6076  5747
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  33:37  6022  6603
  4 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  33:40  6012  5485
  5 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  34:20  5885  5316
  6 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  35:19  5698  6130
  7 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  36:24  5491  5012
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  37:52  5212  5968
  9 Ehlová Pavla                   TBM7377  38:01  5183  4595
 10 Hulenková Martina              MOV7352  39:46  4850  4278
 11 Slavíková Lenka                TVR7350  40:11  4770  4461
 12 Skyvová Kristýna               STE7054  40:40  4678  6048
 13 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  40:52  4640  4380
 14 Králová Zdenka                 SSU6091  41:16  4564  4626
 15 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  41:39  4491  4715
 16 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  42:18  4367  3711
 17 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  42:23  4351  5695
 18 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  43:03  4224  3807
 19 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  43:37  4116  4040
 20 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  43:52  4068  4005
 21 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  44:52  3878  4837
 22 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  45:06  3833  3900
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  45:36  3738  4231
 24 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  45:50  3693  4737
 25 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  46:38  3541  4481
 26 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  46:49  3506  4384
 27 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  46:56  3484  5225
 28 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  48:20  3217  3887
 29 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:18  3033  4056
 30 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  50:15  2852  4252
 31 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  50:17  2845  3477
 32 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  53:54  2156  3660
 33 Odehnalová Kamila              ABM7052  54:18  2080  3584
 34 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  54:54  1965  3373
 35 Nováková Alena                 KRE7450  56:16  1705  2791
 36 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  58:04  1362  2127
 37 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  59:09  1155  3062
 38 Procházková Martina            SOP7351  59:59   996  2032
 39 Šneiderová Lucie               ASU7498  63:12   383  1820
 40 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  63:36   307  2056
 41 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:23     0  2120
 42 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  77:57     0  2905
 43 Vavříková Iveta                MOV7450  78:07     0  1233
 44 Janků Radka                    SJC7353   DISK     0  3903
 45 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155   DISK     0  5864
#
4737     D50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5200/5049  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  31:03  5510  5384
  2 Poklopová Ivana                UOL6451  32:51  5220  5253
  3 Grycová Jana                   TBM6969  34:04  5025  5004
  4 Kašparová Ivana                JPV6951  35:10  4848  5261
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:07  4695  5100
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:34  4623  4862
  7 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  37:29  4475  4770
  8 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  40:29  3993  4129
  9 Kociánová Eva                  OOP6750  41:31  3827  4036
 10 Vavrečková Ivana               JPV6363  43:49  3457  4208
 11 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  46:25  3039  3449
 12 Dittrichová Lenka              KON6285  48:38  2682  3530
 13 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  49:13  2588  2892
 14 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:11  1790   714
#
4737     D55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4800/4637  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koláriková Irena               TZL6351  30:55  4926  4924
  2 Janotová Dobra                 ZBM5662  31:52  4781  2903
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  32:00  4761  4681
  4 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  34:55  4315  5101
  5 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  37:43  3888  4646
  6 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  37:58  3850  4024
  7 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  40:56  3397  3977
  8 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  42:14  3199  3150
  9 Vlažná Mirka                   LCE5852  43:23  3023  4344
 10 Krejčíková Monika              TZL6262  45:41  2672  3041
 11 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  45:41  2672  1822
 12 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  45:54  2639  4649
 13 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  51:48  1738  3352
 14 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  60:00   487  1823
 15 Smičková Eva                   KON5887   DISK     0  3587
#
4737     D60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3855/3705  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  33:00  4228  4878
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  36:36  3849  4169
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  40:06  3480  3689
  4 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  40:44  3414  3042
  5 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  41:11  3366  3496
  6 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  61:38  1212  2836
  7 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  81:46     0  1604
#
4737     H21B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 8789/8789  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  34:24  9441  8619
  2 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  36:07  8999  8083
  3 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  36:11  8982  8181
  4 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  36:45  8837  8805
  5 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  37:11  8725  9077
  6 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  38:10  8473  9008
  7 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801  38:45  8323  7300
  8 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  39:01  8254  7972
  9 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  39:21  8168  8013
 10 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  39:35  8108  8326
 11 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  40:21  7911  7118
 12 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301  40:22  7907  8329
 13 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  40:31  7869  7531
 14 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:44  7813  8437
 15 Zimmermann Jakub               TBM8911  40:57  7757  8249
 16 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  41:06  7719  8243
 17 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  41:13  7689  7871
 18 Mikel David                    TZL9703  41:19  7663  7490
 19 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  41:23  7646  7563
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243  41:47  7543  7945
 21 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  41:47  7543  7309
 22 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  41:50  7530  7620
 23 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  42:00  7487  7929
 24 Valenta Jiří                   LCE9201  42:14  7427  7909
 25 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  42:47  7286  7092
 26 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  43:01  7226  7962
 27 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  43:05  7209  6909
 28 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  43:12  7179  7584
 29 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  43:13  7175  7224
 30 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:25  7123  7509
 31 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  43:40  7059  7521
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  44:17  6901  6597
 33 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  44:32  6836  7972
 34 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  44:56  6733  7372
 35 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  45:30  6588  7295
 36 Fendrych Michal                STE7607  45:34  6571  6853
 37 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  45:39  6549  7834
 38 Jirka Michal                   SBK8403  45:45  6524  6874
 39 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  45:46  6519  7807
 40 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  46:06  6434  6560
 41 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  46:22  6365  7381
 42 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  46:35  6309  3586
 43 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  46:51  6241  6668
 44 Brabec Jaroslav                ZBM8242  47:10  6160  6517
 45 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  47:24  6100  6979
 46 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  47:31  6070  6355
 47 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  47:33  6061  8264
 48 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  48:36  5791  6294
 49 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  49:13  5633  6502
 50 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  49:21  5598  6414
 51 Ostřanský Filip                ASU9243  50:28  5311  4964
 52 Vlažný Jakub                   LCE9102  50:46  5234  6155
 53 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501  51:17  5102  6018
 54 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  51:42  4994  7106
 55 Lachendro Jan                  SKM8700  52:47  4716  4358
 56 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  53:58  4412  5903
 57 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  54:04  4386  6313
 58 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  55:58  3898  5446
 59 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  57:06  3607  6081
 60 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  57:47  3431  6853
 61 Lauterbach David               KUO9802  62:52  2125  5718
 62 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  63:18  2013  5184
 63 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  65:03  1563  5314
 64 Otruba Karel                   PLU7917  66:36  1165  6678
 65 Tomášek Tomáš                  STE8000 165:00     0  4609
 66 Pudel Jarda                    STE7505   DISK     0  5904
 67 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  VZDAL     0  6369
 68 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  76:55     0  8764
#
4737     H21C                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6932/6932  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  36:34  7248  8304
  2 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  36:35  7245  7934
  3 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  37:09  7134  5115
  4 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  37:31  7062  5008
  5 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206  37:37  7042  6443
  6 Jašek Petr                     STE7601  39:34  6660  3509
  7 Šrom Jakub                     TBM9502  40:27  6487     0
  8 Zřídkaveselý Libor             ZBM7207  40:36  6457  6282
  9 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608  41:02  6372  5695
 10 Račanský Jan                   UBM7903  43:50  5823  4890
 11 Kožoušek Adam                  ZBM8512  46:13  5356  3667
 12 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  48:43  4866  4512
 13 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  50:46  4464  3257
 14 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL5301  51:49  4258  3358
 15 Minařík Luboš                  TBM5711  52:45  4075  3298
 16 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  52:58  4033  5037
 17 Urban Jan                      SBK7537  54:20  3765  1963
 18 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  54:39  3702  4433
 19 Svízela Vojtěch                LCE9101  54:54  3653   566
 20 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  56:30  3340  3724
 21 König Lukáš                    ZBM8001  57:06  3222  2332
 22 Krampla Tomáš                  UOL6601  57:43  3101  1550
 23 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  62:24  2183  3266
 24 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  70:20   627  1061
 25 Burdilák Radek                 MBM8533  75:09     0   171
 26 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  82:48     0  2136
 27 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702   DISK     0  4852
#
4737     H35B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6865/6769  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vedra David                    TBM7402  34:02  7399  7726
  2 Dittrich Pavel                 SKM7501  35:59  7016  6947
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  37:34  6705  7007
  4 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  39:13  6381  6349
  5 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  39:40  6293  6298
  6 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:07  5812  6251
  7 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:17  5779  5679
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  42:40  5704  5091
  9 Rytíř Jan                      SKM7701  44:09  5413  2043
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  44:44  5298  6254
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  48:44  4513  4699
 12 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  49:15  4412  5456
 13 Sláma Lumír                    LCE8103  49:48  4304  3783
 14 Koča Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  50:37  4143  5397
 15 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  51:52  3898  4552
 16 Walaski Antonín                TRI8006  53:33  3567  1421
 17 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  55:05  3266  3105
 18 Lanc Marian                    TZL5806  56:15  3037  3695
 19 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  61:56  1922  4212
 20 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  66:06  1104  2379
 21 Hanousek Kamil                 RBK7401  66:44   979  4285
 22 Duch Zdeněk                    LPU8306  71:15    93     0
 23 Liščinský Tomáš                ZBM8411  73:46     0  5281
#
4737     H40B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 6047/5932  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  34:29  6425  6029
  2 Pernička Petr                  TZL7336  35:55  6179  5558
  3 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:31  5905  6784
  4 Rigó Marek                     ODR7101  37:51  5848  5689
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:33  5728  5952
  6 Procházka Jan                  RBK7901  40:11  5448  3282
  7 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  41:31  5219  5433
  8 Slezák Libor                   LCE6207  41:44  5182  4822
  9 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  42:37  5030  5221
 10 Vlček Roman                    SKM7000  43:10  4936  5198
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  43:13  4927  4835
 12 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:15  4750  5783
 13 Smékal David                   UOL7503  45:47  4487  4839
 14 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  46:02  4444  3758
 15 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  48:00  4107  4385
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  48:24  4038  5122
 17 Peřinka Jan                    AOP6301  49:10  3907  3879
 18 Bíčánek Milan                  SIT7703  49:17  3887  1195
 19 Binar Robert                   OOL7501  49:51  3790  5393
 20 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  49:56  3775  4281
 21 Pohořalý Jiří                  OTK7500  50:33  3669   544
 22 Byrtus Petr                    SIT7702  52:47  3286  4182
 23 Burda Tomáš                    STE7600  53:45  3121  3096
 24 Matěásko Dušan                 JIL7503  57:12  2529  1665
 25 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  58:29  2309   747
 26 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  60:25  1977  2360
 27 Hrbáček Tomáš                  LCE7702  60:37  1943   559
 28 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  61:01  1874  4607
 29 Šafek Jiří                     ZBM7606  64:24  1294   797
 30 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  68:52   528  2255
 31 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  73:23     0  2271
 32 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1816
 33 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600   DISK     0  4371
 34 Falta Radim                    KUO7802   DISK     0  1376
#
4737     H45B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5874/5733  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  ZLH7001  34:41  6082  5880
  2 Otruba Marek                   PLU7417  35:32  5939  6271
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  35:58  5866  6134
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  36:19  5807  5569
  5 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  38:45  5397  4618
  6 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  39:49  5217  4515
  7 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  40:04  5175  4359
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  40:13  5150  5514
  9 Háp Pavel                      PHK7101  40:14  5147  4519
 10 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  40:29  5105  3537
 11 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  41:06  5001  4533
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  41:31  4931  4004
 13 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  42:38  4743  4167
 14 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  43:13  4644  4310
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  45:02  4338  4384
 16 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:29  4263  4763
 17 Zelený Pavel                   ZBM7302  46:36  4074  4398
 18 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  47:13  3971  3613
 19 Svěchota Milan                 MOV7202  49:01  3667  4239
 20 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  50:38  3395  3855
 21 Vacek František                CHT7001  51:16  3288  3116
 22 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:24  3266  3665
 23 Horký Tomáš                    TBM6747  54:03  2820  2847
 24 Mokrý Pavel                    ABM6801  54:29  2747  2052
 25 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  55:21  2601  3171
 26 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  55:27  2584  2460
 27 Šneider Miroslav               ASU7101  55:59  2494  2220
 28 Urbánek Petr                   ZBM7303  59:42  1868  1457
 29 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  61:45  1523  1379
 30 Silnoušek Jiří                 STE7200  62:46  1351  2625
 31 Pobuda Michal                  SJH7403  63:24  1245  1926
 32 Štětínský Pavel                MOV7104  65:03   967  1724
 33 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  66:02   801  2194
#
4737     H50B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 5858/5688  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  35:01  6050  5533
  2 Vlastník Zdeněk                JIL6901  36:10  5860  5729
  3 Tesař Jiří                     AOP6702  36:18  5838  5287
  4 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  36:47  5758  4741
  5 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  36:57  5731  6184
  6 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  38:14  5519  6234
  7 Odehnal Roman                  ABM6909  38:23  5494  4349
  8 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  38:56  5403  4526
  9 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  38:58  5398  5611
 10 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  38:58  5398  5125
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:38  5287  5090
 12 Soldán Vladimír                JPV6526  39:50  5254  4949
 13 Huňka Karel                    KON6919  40:08  5205  1724
 14 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  40:28  5150  5385
 15 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  42:00  4897  4796
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  43:24  4666  4470
 17 Málek Martin                   CST6501  43:30  4649  4902
 18 Slavík Tomáš                   TVR6800  44:03  4558  4711
 19 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  44:26  4495  5450
 20 Vacek Milan                    SJI6901  46:06  4220  3633
 21 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  48:38  3801  4585
 22 Vítek Zbyněk                   PTE6622  49:23  3678  3425
 23 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  50:19  3523  3740
 24 Svoboda Martin                 BFM6701  54:52  2772  3861
 25 Plachý Martin                  JPV6515  63:11  1399  2686
 26 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  68:05   590  4675
 27 Raclavský Vladislav            UOL6600  81:23     0  2364
 28 Gryc Tomáš                     TBM6903   DISK     0  4270
#
4737     H55B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4766/4604  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  35:44  5079  5292
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  38:30  4730  4771
  3 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  39:53  4556  4593
  4 Wurzel Břetislav               OSN6005  39:59  4544  4290
  5 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  40:03  4535  4261
  6 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  41:49  4313  3913
  7 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  42:07  4275  3966
  8 Maceček Otakar                 MOV6102  45:34  3841  3285
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:30  3220  2969
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  51:48  3056  3519
 11 Krejčík Zbyněk                 TZL5704  52:26  2976  2504
 12 Štěpánský Václav               ZBM6108  55:04  2645   389
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  56:47  2429  2874
 14 Strakoš Bohumil                TZL6345  57:03  2395  3250
 15 Valenta Jiří                   SSU6301  57:29  2341  3795
 16 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  57:53  2290  3074
 17 Plášek Martin                  LCE6118   DISK     0  4207
 18 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401   DISK     0  4868
 19 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113   DISK     0  4307
#
4737     H60B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4695/4512  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  32:31  4697  4467
  2 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  32:33  4693  4629
  3 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  32:35  4688  4956
  4 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  33:27  4563  4673
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  34:43  4380  3810
  6 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  35:01  4337  4568
  7 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  35:38  4248  3918
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:00  4051  4650
  9 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  37:09  4029  3845
 10 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  40:07  3602  4140
 11 Háj Bohumil                    TZL5601  40:45  3510  2255
 12 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  40:58  3479  4082
 13 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  41:01  3472  4009
 14 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  43:12  3157  3449
 15 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  45:33  2818  3615
 16 Mareček Jiří                   ADA5901  48:58  2326  1881
 17 Albert František               OOL5804  49:29  2251  2777
 18 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  54:58  1461  2964
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  55:09  1434  2249
 20 Kostka Evžen                   AOP5701  55:44  1350  2630
#
4737     H65B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 4012/3835  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:47  4113  3705
  2 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  37:30  3928  4295
  3 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:32  3924  3557
  4 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  37:57  3879  3516
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  38:20  3838  3510
  6 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  38:26  3827  3538
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  38:31  3818  3931
  8 Navrátil Antonín               UOL5301  39:05  3757  3753
  9 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  39:20  3730  4069
 10 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  39:35  3703  4010
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  41:58  3446  3578
 12 Peška Antonín                  HLV4801  45:07  3105  2918
 13 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  45:36  3053  3144
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  47:07  2890  2621
 15 Jurčák Karel                   SOP5101  49:59  2580  2580
 16 Herdegen Ondřej                BOV5200  51:09  2454  2731
 17 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  51:14  2445  3530
 18 Ševčík Břetislav               OOP5001  54:54  2049  2229
 19 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401   DISK     0  2959
 20 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100   DISK     0  2847
#
4737     H70B                  16.06.2019 RVP = 3423/3255  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  26:41  3630  3868
  2 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  29:04  3350  3484
  3 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  30:33  3175  2950
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  32:23  2960  3544
  5 Toman Stanislav                SBR4801  33:14  2860  2870
  6 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  34:17  2736  2725
  7 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  37:40  2338  2312
  8 Novotný Stanisl                ZLH4800  37:45  2328  2784
  9 Šidla Antonín                  OTK4601  37:52  2314  2635
 10 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  44:07  1579  2650
 11 Šmakal Pavel                   TZL4801  46:18  1322  1748
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  48:24  1075  3268
#