Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4738     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8953/8953  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  75:53  9357  8420
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  75:57  9348  9262
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  9228  8769
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  77:08  9204  8364
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  77:56  9106  9065
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  78:21  9055  8396
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:20  8935  8744
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  84:39  8286  8925
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:58  8247  8149
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  91:06  7499  7196
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:57  7395  7989
 12 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:16  6990  6378
 13 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  95:23  6976  7408
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  97:00  6778  6543
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  97:20  6737  6240
 16 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 100:55  6300  6591
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:08  6273  6185
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650 101:34  6221  7959
 19 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 102:36  6094  6715
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 103:08  6029  6887
 21 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 104:52  5818  6613
 22 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951 105:12  5777  6010
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 107:09  5539  6099
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 110:20  5150  5811
 25 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256 120:40  3888  1573
#
4738     D21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6824/6824  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  56:08  7333  9006
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  58:54  6995  6964
  3 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:10  6962  1266
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  62:03  6610  5713
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  63:58  6375  6080
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  69:19  5722   484
  7 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  70:33  5571  3852
  8 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  70:43  5551  6185
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  72:56  5280  5883
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:42  5186  5847
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  74:27  5094  2371
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  74:40  5068  4129
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:32  4962  5700
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:56  4546  4457
 15 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  88:46  3345  3151
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  2951  3487
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 108:23   947  4239
 18 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754 112:00   505     0
 19 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 118:45     0  4419
#
4738     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6672/6579  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  57:41  7087  6587
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  60:23  6778  7007
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  61:25  6660  7068
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:02  6361  7017
  5 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  71:25  5516  5561
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  76:01  4990  5680
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  76:54  4889  4590
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:55  4659  5144
  9 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  83:01  4190  4417
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  92:26  3113  4196
 11 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  92:49  3069  3911
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  93:29  2993  1057
 13 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 102:49  1926  3227
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 103:43  1823  2159
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 107:16  1417  3236
 16 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 138:32     0  2081
 17 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 168:16     0  1401
#
4738     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6100/5984  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  52:02  6405  6379
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  54:18  6142  6524
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  54:28  6122  6028
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  58:29  5656  5716
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  59:17  5563  5466
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  59:55  5490  5799
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  60:37  5408  5768
  8 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  63:17  5099  4200
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  63:35  5064  4836
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  63:56  5023  5073
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  66:17  4750  5246
 12 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  66:48  4691  5618
 13 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:30  4493  4836
 14 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  68:38  4478  5013
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  69:26  4385  4981
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  69:45  4348  5068
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:41  4240  4785
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  71:18  4168  5522
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  71:31  4143  3132
 20 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  71:43  4120  4561
 21 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  72:50  3990  2688
 22 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  74:12  3831  4665
 23 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  76:45  3535   200
 24 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:27  3338  4052
 25 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  79:39  3199  3022
 26 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  80:25  3110  4297
 27 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  83:29  2754  3312
 28 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  87:53  2243  3639
 29 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  91:41  1802  2284
 30 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  98:38   995  1719
 31 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  99:40   875  1836
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:20   797  3065
 33 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 105:53   153  1500
 34 Housková Monika                DOR7551 109:49     0  1351
#
4738     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5272/5145  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  51:21  5713  2926
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:52  5274  5973
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:00  5067  5392
  4 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:46  4507  4197
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  64:26  4442  5391
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:54  4299  4601
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  66:10  4274  4830
  8 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  66:31  4240  3968
  9 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  66:33  4236  4776
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:21  4159  4176
 11 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  68:40  4031  4436
 12 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  72:01  3705  4523
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  74:25  3472  3440
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  74:41  3446  3815
 15 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  77:18  3192  4026
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  79:09  3012  2947
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:56  2936  3326
 18 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  82:02  2732  2687
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  84:50  2460  3643
 20 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  84:55  2452  3071
 21 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  85:19  2413  2788
 22 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  88:55  2063  2111
 23 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  89:06  2045  1963
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  90:24  1919  2541
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  91:41  1794  2271
 26 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  92:10  1747  2239
 27 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  92:21  1729  1001
 28 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  92:45  1690  1522
 29 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  98:22  1145  2237
 30 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353 101:01   887     0
 31 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452 109:39    48  1859
 32 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 114:27     0   869
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 135:09     0  1790
 34 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051   DISK     0   976
#
4738     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4946/4803  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:16  5500  6129
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:56  4786  4942
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  56:52  4699  4416
  4 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  58:56  4507  4151
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  58:56  4507  4288
  6 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  59:44  4433  4416
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  59:46  4430  4411
  8 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  59:55  4416  4052
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  60:14  4386  4334
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:09  4301  4688
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  61:51  4236  4253
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  62:40  4160  4152
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:42  4157  4171
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  64:31  3988  4557
 15 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  67:06  3747  4065
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  68:44  3595  4252
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:49  3402  3697
 18 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  76:43  2853  4251
 19 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  79:32  2591  2940
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  90:12  1598  3468
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:52  1536  2470
#
4738     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3778/3650  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  59:55  3934  2660
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  63:03  3743  3398
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  63:37  3709  3182
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:14  3610  4114
  5 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  65:21  3603  2389
  6 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  66:42  3520  3638
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  71:44  3213  3652
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  72:45  3151  3602
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  73:54  3081  3065
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  75:06  3008  3253
 11 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  75:33  2980  2907
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  77:50  2841  3139
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  78:18  2813  3382
 14 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  79:02  2768  3331
 15 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  79:47  2722  3883
 16 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  82:59  2527  1942
 17 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  93:12  1903  1616
#
4738     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3975/3820  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:16  4224  3755
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  49:11  3902  3792
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  50:31  3793  4073
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  50:57  3757  3474
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:42  3695  3703
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  51:52  3682  4088
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  52:20  3643  3998
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  53:49  3521  3926
  9 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  57:01  3258  2986
 10 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:09  2918  2610
 11 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:09  1438  2104
 12 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  90:22   516   582
#
4738     D65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3522/3367  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  41:37  3884  4843
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:54  3338  3366
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  49:38  3283  3283
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  56:42  2753  2887
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  63:33  2240  2522
  6 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  67:22  1954  3230
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  74:32  1417  2703
  8 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  87:46   425  1288
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  93:07    24  1478
 10 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950 114:42     0   873
#
4738     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8720/8720  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  82:26  9456  9229
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:57  8980  8581
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  88:57  8770  6148
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:53  8461  8553
  5 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  92:07  8436  7601
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:01  8341  8860
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:00  8238  8224
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:08  8118  8317
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  96:00  8027  8376
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:04  8020  7771
 11 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  96:28  7978  7327
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:11  7692  7997
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  99:46  7630  7814
 14 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:51  7516  7431
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 101:00  7501  7379
 16 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 103:57  7190  7453
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 104:17  7155  7658
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 105:33  7021  7343
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 105:44  7002  7778
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 105:54  6985  7520
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:53  6881  7724
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 107:53  6776  7665
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 108:04  6756  7353
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 111:04  6440  7368
 25 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:21  6411  7215
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802 112:34  6282  7119
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 116:30  5868  7144
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 116:41  5849  7077
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 117:21  5779  7209
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:32  5759  6497
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 120:20  5465  6407
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 121:43  5319  5879
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:07  5277  7100
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 125:48  4889  6203
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 128:22  4619  6492
 36 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 128:25  4613  5576
 37 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 138:08  3590  3389
 38 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 140:46  3313  3778
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 142:03  3178  6849
 40 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 143:08  3063  2394
 41 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 151:26  2189  4789
 42 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 156:35  1647  3416
 43 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 159:32  1336  6219
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4738     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7074/7074  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  72:32  8067  7698
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:43  7225  6622
  3 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  86:36  6778  7063
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  86:51  6755  7500
  5 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  90:17  6440  1193
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  91:04  6369  6486
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  91:09  6361  6049
  8 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  97:54  5742  4678
  9 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  98:11  5716  5508
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 104:28  5141  4142
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 108:10  4802  5989
 12 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 110:59  4544  3018
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 114:14  4246  5080
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 118:34  3849  4215
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 127:18  3048  2746
 16 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 127:33  3025  2475
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  5833
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  3925
#
4738     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7136/7036  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  60:16  7867  8527
  2 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  66:33  7161  7731
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:40  6924  6740
  4 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:24  6617  6012
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  73:15  6409  6100
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  74:37  6256  6153
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403  75:02  6209  5996
  8 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  77:36  5920  6469
  9 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  77:49  5896  6138
 10 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  80:20  5614  5761
 11 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  81:15  5511  5617
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  83:13  5290  5612
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  85:18  5056  6212
 14 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  86:08  4962  4868
 15 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:35  4350  5169
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  98:21  3590  4930
 17 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 101:18  3259  4288
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 115:28  1668  3788
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 117:29  1442  4185
 20 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 120:40  1084   410
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 122:49   843  3922
#
4738     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6837/6707  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  65:16  7070  7408
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  65:59  6994  7051
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:14  6863  5728
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  69:32  6620  6320
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:52  6585  6747
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  71:44  6388  6660
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:27  6207  6100
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  74:53  6056  5735
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  75:51  5954  5021
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:16  5699  5647
 11 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  85:11  4970  4569
 12 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:33  4931  4700
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  86:15  4858  4319
 14 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  86:29  4833  4951
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  87:18  4747  4977
 16 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  87:40  4708  4856
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  89:24  4525  4013
 18 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  90:42  4388  4225
 19 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  92:00  4251  3463
 20 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  93:09  4130  3715
 21 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  93:22  4107  1443
 22 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  93:57  4046  4790
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  94:05  4032  3956
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  94:09  4025  4979
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  94:43  3965  2658
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  96:22  3791   772
 27 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  96:34  3770  4463
 28 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  99:54  3418  3044
 29 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 105:54  2786  3541
 30 Kolář David                    LOU7700 114:24  1890  2430
 31 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 130:06   234   587
 32 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 135:19     0  2718
 33 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 150:28     0   750
#
4738     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7079/6909  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  60:32  7256  6360
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  61:02  7198  7764
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  61:50  7104  7209
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:37  6894  5622
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  64:29  6792  7681
  6 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  67:03  6490  6263
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  69:27  6208  5352
  8 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:12  6003  5164
  9 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:52  5924  6383
 10 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  72:52  5807  5542
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  73:31  5730  5895
 12 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  76:05  5429  6340
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  76:21  5397  5613
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  79:40  5007  5096
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  81:23  4806  4610
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:14  4588  5052
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  84:20  4459  4968
 18 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  84:31  4437  4589
 19 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  85:35  4312  4492
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  86:57  4151  4747
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  87:14  4118  5683
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  87:30  4087  4899
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  90:54  3687  4511
 24 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  91:34  3609  3870
 25 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  94:14  3295  1614
 26 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  94:40  3244  3650
 27 Gemperle František             MFP7102  97:23  2925   639
 28 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 100:18  2582  3452
 29 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 100:38  2543  3641
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 101:08  2484  3502
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:18  1877  3709
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 106:34  1845  3639
 33 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 106:39  1836  3118
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 108:41  1597  2024
 35 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000 110:39  1365  2805
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300 120:11   245  3173
 37 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 173:28     0   612
 38 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000   DISK     0    15
 39 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302   DISK     0   401
#
4738     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5817/5648  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:48  6125  6100
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  70:03  5761  5696
  3 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  70:20  5737  5703
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  70:37  5713  5333
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  70:54  5689  5994
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  72:05  5588  5403
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:11  5579  5392
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  72:13  5576  5540
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  74:10  5410  5543
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  77:02  5165  5593
 11 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  77:21  5137  4826
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  79:52  4922  5127
 13 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  80:15  4890  4173
 14 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  80:54  4834  4979
 15 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:55  4833  4543
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  85:33  4437  5093
 17 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  87:05  4306  4215
 18 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  90:06  4048  4130
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:26  4019  3886
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  92:00  3885  4196
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  92:01  3884  4795
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  97:25  3422  3354
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 100:29  3160  2761
 24 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:24  3082  2571
 25 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 101:47  3049  3234
 26 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 109:46  2367  3172
 27 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 116:54  1757  3813
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 119:45  1513  2179
 29 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 137:18    13  2157
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700   DISK     0  3757
#
4738     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5357/5175  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:33  5915  6256
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  57:37  5125  4818
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  57:50  5104  4752
  4 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  59:35  4933  5438
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  61:52  4710  4995
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  62:25  4656  4867
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  63:12  4579  5209
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:07  4489  4656
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:50  4419  4885
 10 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  66:34  4250  3961
 11 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  67:02  4204  3672
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:23  3485  4761
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  80:41  2868  3192
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  80:47  2859  3366
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  81:53  2751  3651
 16 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  92:41  1694   798
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  97:52  1187  3778
 18 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 102:37   722   931
 19 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 117:41     0  2410
 20 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 119:11     0  1552
 21 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 145:39     0   667
#
4738     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5057/4860  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:43  5248  5339
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:58  5014  5012
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  50:05  4898  4471
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  50:50  4820  4971
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  52:13  4676  5171
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:22  4349  4790
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  55:49  4302  4165
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  58:41  4004  4311
  9 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  58:52  3985   693
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  63:16  3527  3837
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  63:26  3510  3697
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  64:04  3444  3336
 13 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  66:56  3146  4059
 14 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  68:35  2974  4369
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  72:47  2537  3213
 16 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:59  2516  3427
 17 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  75:04  2300  3815
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  78:18  1963  3206
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  79:07  1879  3335
 20 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  93:16   407  3473
 21 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 105:53     0  2272
 22 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 115:48     0   155
#
4738     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3512/3357  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  56:46  3700  3713
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  61:15  3441  3477
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  63:05  3335  3778
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  69:22  2971  2830
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:36  2669  3154
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  75:10  2636  2887
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  84:36  2090  3183
  8 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  86:14  1996  1850
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  86:54  1957  2286
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  92:19  1644  2591
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  99:10  1248  2533
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 102:09  1075  1500
 13 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 112:24   482   565
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 124:09     0   519
 15 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000 187:13     0     3
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3410
#
4738     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3096/2944  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:48  3359  3591
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:56  2943  3087
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  47:47  2885  2948
  4 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  48:50  2814  3160
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  55:42  2349  2695
  6 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  70:33  1342  1329
  7 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:16  1090   931
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  79:26   740  1401
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801   DISK     0  1515
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600   DISK     0  2568
#