Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4738     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 9261/9261  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  75:53  9306  8683
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  75:57  9298  9527
  3 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  76:56  9179  9067
  4 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  77:08  9154  8466
  5 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  77:56  9057  9285
  6 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  78:21  9007  8657
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  79:20  8887  8931
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  84:39  8242  9165
  9 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  84:58  8203  8325
 10 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  91:06  7458  7488
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:57  7355  8173
 12 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  95:16  6952  6569
 13 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  95:23  6938  7554
 14 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  97:00  6742  6694
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  97:20  6701  6443
 16 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651 100:55  6266  6796
 17 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 101:08  6240  6464
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650 101:34  6187  8187
 19 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350 102:36  6062  6854
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 103:08  5997  7007
 21 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 104:52  5786  6930
 22 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951 105:12  5746  6266
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850 107:09  5509  6265
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151 110:20  5122  5904
 25 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256 120:40  3867  1619
#
4738     D21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7266/7266  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  56:08  7508  9224
  2 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  58:54  7162  7179
  3 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  59:10  7129  1297
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  62:03  6768  6079
  5 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  63:58  6528  6161
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  69:19  5858   523
  7 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  70:33  5704  4028
  8 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  70:43  5683  6496
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  72:56  5406  6166
 10 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  73:42  5310  5984
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052  74:27  5216  2477
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  74:40  5189  4289
 13 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  75:32  5081  5993
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:56  4655  4794
 15 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  88:46  3425  3300
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  91:59  3022  3703
 17 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851 108:23   970  4356
 18 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754 112:00   517     0
 19 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850 118:45     0  4622
#
4738     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7089/6990  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  57:41  7240  6789
  2 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  60:23  6924  7166
  3 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  61:25  6804  7186
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:02  6498  7213
  5 Tomešová Daniela               SJC8451  71:25  5635  5680
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  76:01  5098  5870
  7 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  76:54  4995  4741
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:55  4759  5322
  9 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  83:01  4280  4561
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  92:26  3180  4407
 11 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  92:49  3135  4076
 12 Bartoňová Terezie              FSP7550  93:29  3058  1097
 13 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 102:49  1967  3318
 14 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255 103:43  1862  2194
 15 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 107:16  1447  3322
 16 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753 138:32     0  2136
 17 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 168:16     0  1477
#
4738     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6326/6206  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  52:02  6387  6458
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  54:18  6125  6638
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  54:28  6106  6241
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  58:29  5641  5794
  5 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  59:17  5548  5542
  6 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  59:55  5475  5968
  7 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  60:37  5394  5912
  8 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  63:17  5085  4352
  9 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  63:35  5050  4918
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  63:56  5010  5188
 11 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  66:17  4738  5398
 12 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  66:48  4678  5765
 13 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  68:30  4481  4941
 14 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  68:38  4465  5104
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  69:26  4373  5152
 16 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  69:45  4336  5219
 17 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:41  4228  4980
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  71:18  4157  5606
 19 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  71:31  4132  3189
 20 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  71:43  4108  4745
 21 Mácová Martina                 DOB7750  72:50  3979  2772
 22 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  74:12  3821  4752
 23 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  76:45  3526   214
 24 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  78:27  3329  4157
 25 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  79:39  3190  3090
 26 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  80:25  3101  4441
 27 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  83:29  2746  3420
 28 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  87:53  2237  3744
 29 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  91:41  1797  2390
 30 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  98:38   992  1780
 31 Hladíková Zuzana               DKP7852  99:40   872  1889
 32 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:20   795  3163
 33 Karasová Jana                  FSP6153 105:53   152  1536
 34 Housková Monika                DOR7551 109:49     0  1395
#
4738     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5466/5335  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  51:21  5695  3043
  2 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  55:52  5257  6049
  3 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  58:00  5051  5460
  4 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  63:46  4492  4356
  5 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  64:26  4428  5432
  6 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  65:54  4286  4706
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  66:10  4260  4921
  8 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  66:31  4226  4112
  9 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  66:33  4223  4854
 10 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  67:21  4145  4303
 11 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  68:40  4018  4534
 12 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  72:01  3693  4631
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  74:25  3461  3602
 14 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  74:41  3435  3875
 15 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  77:18  3181  4090
 16 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  79:09  3002  3051
 17 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  79:56  2926  3397
 18 Hanáková Marta                 KRL7151  82:02  2723  2760
 19 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  84:50  2452  3778
 20 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  84:55  2444  3171
 21 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  85:19  2405  2856
 22 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  88:55  2056  2167
 23 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  89:06  2038  2028
 24 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  90:24  1912  2627
 25 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  91:41  1788  2341
 26 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  92:10  1741  2339
 27 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  92:21  1724  1047
 28 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  92:45  1685  1603
 29 Pavlíčková Lenka               DOR7251  98:22  1141  2327
 30 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353 101:01   884     0
 31 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452 109:39    48  1952
 32 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450 114:27     0   907
 33 Nováková Martina               PDY7350 135:09     0  1855
 34 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051   DISK     0  1010
#
4738     D50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5200/5049  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:16  5559  6286
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  55:56  4838  5095
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  56:52  4750  4619
  4 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  58:56  4556  4234
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  58:56  4556  4398
  6 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  59:44  4480  4492
  7 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  59:46  4477  4543
  8 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  59:55  4463  4136
  9 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  60:14  4433  4440
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:09  4347  4796
 11 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  61:51  4281  4362
 12 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  62:40  4204  4278
 13 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  62:42  4201  4237
 14 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  64:31  4031  4621
 15 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  67:06  3788  4151
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  68:44  3634  4356
 17 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  70:49  3438  3730
 18 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  76:43  2883  4326
 19 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  79:32  2618  3031
 20 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  90:12  1615  3555
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  90:52  1553  2526
#
4738     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3922/3789  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  59:55  3927  2724
  2 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  63:03  3736  3516
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  63:37  3702  3267
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  65:14  3603  4194
  5 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  65:21  3596  2460
  6 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  66:42  3514  3724
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  71:44  3207  3761
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  72:45  3145  3759
  9 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  73:54  3075  3127
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  75:06  3002  3349
 11 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  75:33  2975  2979
 12 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  77:50  2836  3217
 13 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  78:18  2807  3441
 14 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  79:02  2763  3414
 15 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  79:47  2717  3973
 16 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  82:59  2522  2018
 17 Šámalová Hana                  OKP6151  93:12  1900  1653
#
4738     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4129/3968  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:16  4219  3907
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  49:11  3897  3898
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  50:31  3788  4179
  4 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  50:57  3752  3713
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  51:42  3690  3768
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  51:52  3677  4181
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  52:20  3638  4107
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  53:49  3517  4048
  9 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  57:01  3254  3161
 10 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  61:09  2914  2688
 11 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:09  1436  2179
 12 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  90:22   515   595
#
4738     D65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3817/3649  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  41:37  4048  4996
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:54  3479  3508
  3 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  49:38  3421  3433
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  56:42  2869  2982
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  63:33  2334  2668
  6 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  67:22  2036  3332
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  74:32  1476  2775
  8 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  87:46   443  1344
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  93:07    25  1626
 10 Nováková Jiřina                UVP4950 114:42     0   911
#
4738     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8964/8964  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  82:26  9347  9374
  2 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  86:57  8876  8700
  3 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  88:57  8668  6276
  4 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  91:53  8363  8752
  5 Holas Štěpán                   SJC8702  92:07  8339  7771
  6 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  93:01  8245  9029
  7 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  94:00  8143  8386
  8 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  95:08  8025  8505
  9 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  96:00  7934  8493
 10 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  96:04  7927  7921
 11 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  96:28  7886  7472
 12 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  99:11  7603  8178
 13 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  99:46  7542  7876
 14 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 100:51  7430  7501
 15 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 101:00  7414  7541
 16 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 103:57  7107  7599
 17 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702 104:17  7072  7771
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401 105:33  6940  7462
 19 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401 105:44  6921  7913
 20 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600 105:54  6904  7688
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:53  6801  7877
 22 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901 107:53  6697  7740
 23 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 108:04  6678  7471
 24 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 111:04  6366  7457
 25 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700 111:21  6337  7364
 26 Michek David                   TJN9802 112:34  6210  7229
 27 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 116:30  5800  7227
 28 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 116:41  5781  7238
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 117:21  5712  7306
 30 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 117:32  5693  6584
 31 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 120:20  5401  6548
 32 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108 121:43  5257  6038
 33 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 122:07  5216  7213
 34 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107 125:48  4832  6410
 35 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 128:22  4565  6704
 36 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 128:25  4560  5724
 37 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700 138:08  3548  3496
 38 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604 140:46  3274  3893
 39 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 142:03  3141  6915
 40 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 143:08  3028  2486
 41 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 151:26  2164  5153
 42 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 156:35  1628  3362
 43 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 159:32  1321  6391
 44 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4738     H21C                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7355/7355  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  72:32  8064  7917
  2 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  81:43  7223  6744
  3 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  86:36  6776  7147
  4 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  86:51  6753  7610
  5 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  90:17  6438  1275
  6 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  91:04  6367  6587
  7 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  91:09  6359  6169
  8 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  97:54  5741  4768
  9 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  98:11  5715  5595
 10 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 104:28  5139  4099
 11 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805 108:10  4800  6094
 12 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803 110:59  4542  3096
 13 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611 114:14  4244  5218
 14 Borák Michal                   EKP8304 118:34  3847  4331
 15 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800 127:18  3047  2812
 16 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300 127:33  3025  2620
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700   DISK     0  6064
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  4059
#
4738     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7515/7410  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  60:16  7966  8737
  2 Fibír Tomáš                    FSP7901  66:33  7252  7892
  3 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:40  7011  6858
  4 Pucherna Jan                   TAP7701  71:24  6700  6222
  5 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  73:15  6490  6220
  6 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  74:37  6335  6246
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403  75:02  6287  6216
  8 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  77:36  5995  6573
  9 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  77:49  5971  6176
 10 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  80:20  5684  5887
 11 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  81:15  5580  5792
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  83:13  5357  5720
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  85:18  5120  6383
 14 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  86:08  5025  5021
 15 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:35  4405  5306
 16 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  98:21  3636  5049
 17 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 101:18  3300  4378
 18 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 115:28  1689  3920
 19 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 117:29  1460  4324
 20 Hora Michal                    LBE7901 120:40  1098   422
 21 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002 122:49   853  4021
#
4738     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7094/6959  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  65:16  7053  7563
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  65:59  6978  7178
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  67:14  6846  5868
  4 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531  69:32  6604  6387
  5 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  69:52  6569  6962
  6 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  71:44  6373  6672
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  73:27  6192  6258
  8 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  74:53  6042  5871
  9 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  75:51  5940  5108
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  78:16  5686  5764
 11 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  85:11  4958  4632
 12 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  85:33  4920  4802
 13 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  86:15  4846  4373
 14 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  86:29  4821  5066
 15 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  87:18  4736  5057
 16 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  87:40  4697  4983
 17 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  89:24  4515  4104
 18 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  90:42  4378  4328
 19 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  92:00  4241  3549
 20 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  93:09  4120  3876
 21 Máca Petr                      DOB7701  93:22  4097  1485
 22 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  93:57  4036  4867
 23 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  94:05  4022  4054
 24 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  94:09  4015  5090
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  94:43  3955  2722
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  96:22  3782   797
 27 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  96:34  3761  4574
 28 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  99:54  3410  3149
 29 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 105:54  2779  3667
 30 Kolář David                    LOU7700 114:24  1885  2485
 31 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 130:06   234   604
 32 Kocman Jindřich                BOR7612 135:19     0  2780
 33 Míka Pavel                     DKP7800 150:28     0   765
#
4738     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 7373/7196  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901  60:32  7266  6508
  2 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  61:02  7207  7884
  3 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  61:50  7113  7301
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  63:37  6903  5750
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  64:29  6801  7797
  6 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  67:03  6499  6273
  7 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  69:27  6217  5521
  8 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  71:12  6011  5272
  9 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  71:52  5932  6440
 10 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  72:52  5815  5601
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  73:31  5738  6017
 12 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  76:05  5436  6433
 13 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  76:21  5405  5770
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  79:40  5014  5199
 15 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  81:23  4812  4707
 16 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  83:14  4594  5119
 17 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  84:20  4465  5091
 18 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  84:31  4443  4679
 19 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  85:35  4318  4607
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  86:57  4157  4826
 21 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  87:14  4124  5772
 22 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  87:30  4092  4955
 23 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  90:54  3692  4641
 24 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  91:34  3613  3943
 25 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  94:14  3300  1662
 26 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  94:40  3249  3726
 27 Gemperle František             MFP7102  97:23  2929   671
 28 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004 100:18  2586  3553
 29 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302 100:38  2546  3720
 30 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106 101:08  2487  3587
 31 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 106:18  1879  3789
 32 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405 106:34  1848  3683
 33 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 106:39  1838  3211
 34 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400 108:41  1599  2084
 35 Uhlíř Patrik                   LBE7000 110:39  1367  2862
 36 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300 120:11   245  3225
 37 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 173:28     0   630
 38 Bartoň Jan                     FSP7000   DISK     0    16
 39 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302   DISK     0   419
#
4738     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5953/5780  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  65:48  6027  6099
  2 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  70:03  5669  5848
  3 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  70:20  5645  5846
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  70:37  5621  5518
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  70:54  5598  6019
  6 Šemelík Petr                   DKL6901  72:05  5498  5475
  7 Aschermann Jan                 VSP6902  72:11  5490  5567
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  72:13  5487  5606
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  74:10  5323  5705
 10 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  77:02  5082  5593
 11 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  77:21  5055  4846
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  79:52  4844  5226
 13 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  80:15  4811  4247
 14 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  80:54  4757  5095
 15 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  80:55  4755  4615
 16 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  85:33  4366  5226
 17 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  87:05  4237  4277
 18 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  90:06  3983  4245
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:26  3955  4059
 20 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  92:00  3823  4339
 21 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  92:01  3822  4933
 22 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  97:25  3367  3424
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 100:29  3110  2832
 24 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710 101:24  3032  2670
 25 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 101:47  3000  3246
 26 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 109:46  2329  3271
 27 Würz Jiří                      LTP6502 116:54  1729  3900
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900 119:45  1489  2227
 29 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901 137:18    13  2205
 30 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700   DISK     0  3876
#
4738     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5589/5399  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  49:33  5934  6361
  2 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  57:37  5142  4872
  3 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  57:50  5121  4862
  4 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  59:35  4949  5600
  5 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  61:52  4725  5131
  6 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  62:25  4671  4948
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  63:12  4594  5263
  8 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  64:07  4504  4738
  9 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  64:50  4434  4970
 10 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  66:34  4263  4023
 11 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  67:02  4218  3781
 12 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  74:23  3496  4864
 13 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  80:41  2878  3301
 14 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  80:47  2868  3494
 15 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  81:53  2760  3763
 16 Sysel Zdeněk                   PGP5200  92:41  1700   814
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  97:52  1191  3905
 18 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305 102:37   725   956
 19 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700 117:41     0  2501
 20 Borovička Milan                FSP6104 119:11     0  1584
 21 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 145:39     0   727
#
4738     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5232/5028  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  46:43  5221  5383
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  48:58  4988  5155
  3 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  50:05  4873  4520
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  50:50  4795  5084
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  52:13  4652  5304
  6 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:22  4326  4904
  7 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  55:49  4280  4236
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  58:41  3983  4377
  9 Cigoš Petr                     TBM5602  58:52  3964   708
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  63:16  3509  3892
 11 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  63:26  3492  3845
 12 Nentvich Lubomír               DOR5800  64:04  3426  3409
 13 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  66:56  3129  4145
 14 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  68:35  2959  4540
 15 Šámal Václav                   OKP5600  72:47  2524  3280
 16 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:59  2503  3537
 17 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  75:04  2288  3918
 18 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  78:18  1953  3267
 19 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  79:07  1869  3505
 20 Špičák Aleš                    DKP5500  93:16   405  3546
 21 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 105:53     0  2309
 22 Tachezy Jan                    DOR5802 115:48     0   158
#
4738     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3677/3515  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  56:46  3724  3813
  2 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  61:15  3463  3528
  3 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  63:05  3357  3845
  4 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  69:22  2991  2891
  5 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  74:36  2686  3210
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  75:10  2653  2962
  7 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  84:36  2104  3236
  8 Toušek Miloslav                MKP5000  86:14  2009  1899
  9 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  86:54  1970  2350
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  92:19  1655  2643
 11 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  99:10  1256  2582
 12 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 102:09  1082  1537
 13 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 112:24   485   586
 14 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 124:09     0   533
 15 Kramoliš Jan                   PVP5000 187:13     0     3
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3520
#
4738     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3272/3112  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  40:48  3412  3707
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:56  2990  3218
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  47:47  2931  2986
  4 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  48:50  2859  3175
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  55:42  2386  2743
  6 Rakovec Miloš                  SCP4500  70:33  1363  1458
  7 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  74:16  1107  1060
  8 Duda František                 KPY4600  79:26   751  1437
  9 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801   DISK     0  1590
 10 Novák Miloš                    SCP4600   DISK     0  2581
#
4738     H75B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2499/2364  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:55  2768  2669
  2 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  54:10  2196  1447
  3 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  55:37  2128  1805
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  66:05  1638  2334
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  87:52   620   830
  6 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201   DISK     0  2172
  7 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300   DISK     0  2820
#