Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy západ

4739     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8953/8953  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  33:39  9331  8396
  2 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  33:41  9322  9065
  3 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  33:50  9280  8925
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  34:27  9110  8420
  5 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  34:55  8981  8629
  6 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552  35:29  8825  8149
  7 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  35:29  8825  8744
  8 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  35:36  8793  7989
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:01  8678  8769
 10 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  39:33  7702  9262
 11 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  40:42  7384  6378
 12 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:40  7118  8364
 13 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  42:29  6892  6887
 14 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  42:31  6883  7017
 15 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  43:03  6736  6848
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  43:07  6717  3473
 17 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  43:24  6639  6543
 18 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  43:47  6533  7196
 19 Večeřová Barbora               TJN8951  45:00  6197  6010
 20 Bouchalová Vendula             VPM8787  45:14  6133  1266
 21 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  45:35  6036  6715
 22 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  45:49  5972  6080
 23 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  46:30  5783  7959
 24 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  46:55  5668  5466
 25 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  47:11  5594  6103
 26 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  47:21  5548  6185
 27 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  47:33  5493  6591
 28 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  48:13  5309  7068
 29 Košťálová Petra                DKP8256  48:20  5277  1573
 30 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  49:09  5051  5392
 31 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  49:30  4955  6099
 32 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  49:43  4895  5847
 33 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  51:02  4531  6962
 34 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  51:41  4352  5811
 35 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  52:48  4044  5713
 36 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  54:02  3703  5700
 37 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  57:38  2709  6185
 38 Zurynková Michaela             EKP9850  59:18  2249  1756
 39 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:25  2217  4419
 40 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  67:44     0  3132
 41 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  70:42     0  4457
#
4739     D21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4579/4579  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  33:32  5579  6964
  2 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  41:20  4661  5883
  3 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  46:32  4049  3151
  4 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  48:47  3784   130
  5 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  52:37  3333  4239
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  59:57  2470  2660
  7 Kazdová Jana                   SJC7752  63:03  2105  2524
  8 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  64:52  1891  2632
  9 Chmelíková Tereza              PGP8754  70:42  1204     0
 10 Vallová Kristýna               ZVO0152  73:04   926     0
 11 Hořejší Jana                   DKP9052   DISK     0  2371
#
4739     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5913/5830  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  29:02  6474  7007
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  29:06  6461  6587
  3 Geševa Radka                   LOU8150  35:17  5257  1604
  4 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  35:28  5221  3914
  5 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  36:15  5068  4367
  6 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  36:19  5055  5680
  7 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  37:09  4893  5148
  8 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  37:16  4870  5144
  9 Znamenáčková Helena            TAP8153  39:23  4458  3629
 10 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  39:48  4377  4590
 11 Štraitová Jitka                VSP7252  41:07  4121  4981
 12 Balusková Ida                  OKP7350  42:55  3770  4143
 13 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  43:13  3712  3236
 14 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  43:40  3624  3911
 15 Míková Šárka                   DKP8255  47:20  2910  2159
 16 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  47:45  2829  4196
 17 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  48:50  2618  4337
 18 Čevelová Ivana                 RIC7853  49:20  2521   270
 19 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051  49:52  2417  3227
 20 Karbanová Vendula              DKP8350  54:01  1609  2012
 21 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  56:16  1171  4417
 22 Nováková Ivana                 DLP8150  58:14   788   546
 23 Pešková Erika                  LOU8250  62:28     0   111
 24 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850   DISK     0  4102
 25 Setínková Zuzana               DKP5753   DISK     0  2081
 26 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050   DISK     0  1401
#
4739     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6165/6048  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Petra                  PHK6651  28:57  6460  6379
  2 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  29:16  6393  6094
  3 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  31:03  6016  5716
  4 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  32:27  5720  4836
  5 Pokorná Magdaléna              PGP7562  32:38  5681  5618
  6 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  33:01  5600  4981
  7 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  33:47  5438  5799
  8 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  34:39  5255  5013
  9 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  34:48  5223  5768
 10 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  35:20  5111  5068
 11 Ehlerová Petra                 VSP7855  37:05  4741  3132
 12 Brettlová Marta                PGP7557  37:32  4646  4200
 13 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  37:45  4600  5246
 14 Kuželová Michaela              FSP7851  38:06  4526  3022
 15 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  38:32  4434  6524
 16 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  38:35  4424  4836
 17 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650  39:20  4265   200
 18 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  39:27  4240  5522
 19 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  39:33  4219  4561
 20 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  40:13  4078  4665
 21 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  40:35  4001  6028
 22 Jeřábková Tereza               BOR7563  45:11  3029  4052
 23 Ellederová Zdeňka              TAP7755  48:23  2352  3009
 24 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  49:06  2201   546
 25 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  49:44  2067  2148
 26 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  50:21  1936  4663
 27 Lindová Miroslava              KNC7750  50:21  1936   522
 28 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  50:50  1834  3739
 29 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  54:52   982  2645
 30 Housková Monika                DOR7551  55:33   837  1351
 31 Šunková Karolína               LOU7550  59:04    94   792
 32 Tolarová Ivana                 RIC7650  62:06     0  2568
 33 Bartůňková Lucie               LOU7750  64:35     0  1719
 34 Zábřeská Jitka                 LOU7950  77:21     0   535
#
4739     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5399/5269  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koutná Olga                    BOR7152  26:15  5649  2926
  2 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  27:11  5460  5704
  3 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  27:49  5332  5073
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  29:11  5056  5973
  5 Zakouřilová Helena             VSP7453  30:55  4705  4523
  6 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  31:31  4583  4856
  7 Ptáčková Kateřina              PGP7350  32:29  4388  4830
  8 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  33:54  4101  4601
  9 Šrámková Iva                   RIC7251  34:28  3987  5391
 10 Horáková Lenka                 VSP7255  34:47  3922  4436
 11 Junková Petra                  STH7451  36:12  3636  3462
 12 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  36:32  3568  3639
 13 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  36:47  3518  4533
 14 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  37:53  3295  3739
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  38:35  3153  3057
 16 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  39:57  2877  3821
 17 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  40:19  2803  4776
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  40:19  2803  4197
 19 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  40:20  2799  1963
 20 Riegelová Gabriela             RIC7353  41:07  2641     0
 21 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  41:26  2577  3815
 22 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  43:15  2209  2389
 23 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  43:27  2169  4026
 24 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  44:14  2010  1859
 25 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  45:46  1700  1522
 26 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  45:47  1696  2271
 27 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  46:49  1487  3065
 28 Beranová Iva                   VSP7150  46:55  1467  3643
 29 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  47:48  1288  2239
 30 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  48:03  1238  4176
 31 Janoušková Iveta               BOR7457  48:48  1086  2788
 32 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  49:52   870  2947
 33 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  50:02   836  3440
 34 Foglarová Naďa                 DKP6553  50:21   772  2111
 35 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  50:47   685  3326
 36 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  54:06    13  2586
 37 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  55:19     0  2541
 38 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  60:35     0   976
 39 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  60:42     0  1790
 40 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  62:03     0   774
 41 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  67:12     0   869
#
4739     D50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4946/4803  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  24:06  5409  6129
  2 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  26:13  5007  4557
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  28:31  4569  4942
  4 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  30:13  4246  4411
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  30:18  4230  4416
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  30:31  4189  4288
  7 Gorčicová Ivana                CHA6550  30:50  4129  4052
  8 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  30:57  4107  4171
  9 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  31:52  3933  4253
 10 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  32:04  3895  4008
 11 Kavalírová Kateřina            PHK6756  32:23  3834  4152
 12 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  33:11  3682  4065
 13 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  33:35  3606  4688
 14 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  33:41  3587  3697
 15 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  34:26  3445  4114
 16 Pecková Ivana                  EKP6252  34:39  3404  4252
 17 Úlehlová Monika                TAP6950  34:48  3375  4334
 18 Kettnerová Lenka               HCE6450  36:03  3137  4151
 19 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  42:07  1984  3468
 20 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  43:02  1810  2470
 21 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  46:47  1097  2940
 22 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  48:01   863  4251
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  48:55   692  3555
#
4739     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3635/3511  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Michálková Jiřina              VSP6151  33:52  3673  3398
  2 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  33:56  3666  3312
  3 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  34:25  3615  3182
  4 Červinková Jitka               OKP6451  34:35  3597  3638
  5 Tichá Jana                     SJH6451  37:03  3332  3883
  6 Tichovská Jitka                PGP6153  38:28  3181  2660
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  38:40  3159  3652
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  41:37  2843  3139
  9 Havlíčková Jindra              KNC6150  41:47  2825  3382
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  44:43  2511  3602
 11 Ježková Regina                 PGP6352  45:42  2405  3065
 12 Tachezy Ruth                   DOR6451  49:42  1977  3331
 13 Večeřová Ivana                 TJN6052  50:00  1945  2907
 14 Votavová Renata                KNC6452  51:04  1830  1942
 15 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250  80:35     0     0
#
4739     D60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4001/3845  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  28:12  4118  3703
  2 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:37  4060  4073
  3 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  30:22  3819  3922
  4 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  30:28  3806  2986
  5 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  32:01  3592  4088
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  33:40  3365  3755
  7 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  34:05  3308  3720
  8 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  35:34  3104  2610
  9 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  38:20  2723  3926
 10 Bouchalová Zdena               VPM5757  39:41  2537   106
 11 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  43:04  2072  3998
 12 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  44:07  1927   582
 13 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  53:13   675  2104
#
4739     D65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3522/3367  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  27:18  3853  4843
  2 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  28:04  3764  3283
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  35:40  2887  2522
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  36:47  2759  2887
  5 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  37:20  2695  3230
  6 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  38:33  2555  3366
  7 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  41:28  2218  2703
  8 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  43:22  1999  2318
  9 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  56:10   522  1478
 10 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  56:50   445  1288
#
4739     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8856/8856  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449  32:17  9400  6148
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:56  9218  9229
  3 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  33:40  9013  8581
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  33:48  8976  9058
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  35:15  8571  8860
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  35:15  8571  7930
  7 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  35:31  8496  8527
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:59  8087  8553
  9 Fodor Petr                     TUR8103  37:11  8031  7814
 10 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  38:08  7765  7698
 11 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  38:16  7728  7148
 12 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  38:33  7649  7451
 13 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  38:37  7630  7520
 14 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  38:42  7607  8224
 15 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  39:08  7486  7778
 16 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  39:21  7425  6740
 17 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  39:50  7290  7500
 18 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  39:51  7285  6953
 19 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  39:56  7262  8173
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  40:13  7183  7907
 21 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  40:27  7118  8376
 22 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  40:57  6978  7209
 23 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:00  6964  7771
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  41:29  6829  7353
 25 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  41:36  6796  7209
 26 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  42:17  6606  7379
 27 Axmann Šimon                   DKP8700  42:31  6540  7215
 28 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  42:46  6470  8317
 29 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  42:46  6470  7051
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  42:49  6456  7764
 31 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  42:51  6447  7681
 32 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  43:12  6349  7100
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  44:03  6112  7431
 34 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  44:05  6103  6497
 35 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  44:14  6061  7063
 36 Novotný Milan                  PHK6502  44:18  6042  6153
 37 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:31  5702  7343
 38 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  46:07  5534  6849
 39 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  46:20  5474  6068
 40 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  46:45  5357  6055
 41 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:02  5278  7368
 42 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  47:18  5204  6492
 43 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  48:01  5003  6138
 44 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  48:30  4868  7665
 45 Rožek David                    RIC7403  48:49  4780  5996
 46 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  48:54  4757  6632
 47 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  48:57  4743  5989
 48 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  48:59  4733  5895
 49 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  49:04  4710  6049
 50 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  49:22  4626  7408
 51 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:27  4603  5833
 52 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  49:29  4594  6921
 53 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  50:23  4342  6212
 54 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  50:40  4263  7077
 55 Nitsch Karel                   FSP7611  51:06  4142  5080
 56 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  51:24  4058  6383
 57 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  51:25  4053  7144
 58 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  51:54  3918  4977
 59 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  51:57  3904  6219
 60 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  52:10  3844  6407
 61 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  52:19  3802  1974
 62 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  52:42  3695  5665
 63 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600  52:50  3657  5804
 64 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  53:52  3369  4789
 65 Bartoš Vojtěch                 MLA9802  57:45  2284  4243
 66 Borák Michal                   EKP8304  59:01  1930  4215
 67 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  60:35  1492  5508
 68 Večeřa Martin                  TJN9105  61:10  1329  3299
 69 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  61:50  1143  4729
 70 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  62:04  1077  3416
 71 Vrabec Tomáš                   SCP8700  62:19  1008  3389
 72 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  62:59   821  3778
 73 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  64:48   314  2475
 74 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  68:27     0  2867
 75 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  75:31     0  5576
 76 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200 111:54     0  2035
 77 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
 78 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708   DISK     0  7453
 79 Michek David                   TJN9802   DISK     0  7119
 80 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417   DISK     0  5538
 81 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  35:25     0  8639
#
4739     H21C                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4214/4214  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  38:33  4745  1193
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  42:43  4311  6486
  3 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  44:49  4092  4678
  4 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  49:00  3656  4142
  5 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  52:17  3313  2746
  6 Žáček Martin                   FSP6803  56:40  2856  3018
  7 Borovička Tomáš                FSP9801  57:29  2771   618
  8 Hudeček Petr                   KTA9201  83:54    16   488
#
4739     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6126/6040  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907  34:36  6453  6469
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  35:03  6374  6686
  3 Skripnik Ondřej                FSP7502  37:04  6018  6100
  4 Kužel Tomáš                    FSP7610  37:30  5941  5761
  5 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  43:02  4964  5612
  6 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  47:32  4169  5169
  7 Ehler Tomáš                    VSP8102  47:32  4169  3881
  8 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  49:04  3899  4797
  9 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  51:23  3489  4868
 10 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  56:56  2509  4288
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  57:49  2353  4930
 12 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  61:33  1694  3788
 13 Polívka Petr                   RIC7401  68:51   405  1481
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  70:03   193  4185
 15 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  75:43     0  3541
#
4739     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6260/6141  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil David                  BOR7713  34:57  6516  6660
  2 Novák Ivo                      OKP6200  35:55  6343  6059
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  36:09  6301  6747
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  37:50  6000  5728
  5 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:26  5714  5735
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  39:54  5630  4319
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  40:22  5546  6100
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  42:41  5132  4856
  9 Collis Mark                    DKP7703  42:45  5120  4700
 10 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  44:05  4881  5647
 11 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  44:37  4785  3715
 12 Sychra Zdeněk                  CHA7302  46:11  4505  3463
 13 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  46:19  4481  3044
 14 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:30  4448  4569
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  46:34  4436  4996
 16 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  47:21  4296  4951
 17 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  48:19  4123  4979
 18 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  48:37  4069  4665
 19 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  48:46  4042  4013
 20 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  49:47  3860  4463
 21 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  50:46  3684  3956
 22 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  51:45  3508  3025
 23 Kolář David                    LOU7700  52:03  3455  2430
 24 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  52:07  3443  4790
 25 Lacina Martin                  DKP7502  58:58  2216  2658
 26 Končický Lukáš                 RIC7501  59:17  2159   772
 27 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  59:37  2100  5640
 28 Kubát Tomáš                    RIC7503  60:42  1906  5021
 29 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  62:30  1584  2149
 30 Pávek Jiří                     NEK7700  67:54   617  4225
 31 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  73:57     0   294
#
4739     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6278/6127  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:39  6657  6742
  2 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  31:57  6398  6263
  3 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  33:39  6061  5352
  4 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  34:20  5925  5164
  5 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  34:33  5882  6340
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  34:58  5799  5542
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  36:33  5485  5375
  8 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  36:44  5448  5622
  9 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  36:52  5422  4610
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:32  5290  5613
 11 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  38:03  5187  4968
 12 Šrámek Petr                    RIC6905  38:08  5170  5052
 13 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  38:48  5038  4573
 14 Zakouřil Václav                VSP7401  39:48  4839  5096
 15 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  39:51  4829  3641
 16 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  40:06  4780  4492
 17 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  40:25  4717  4899
 18 Novotný Tomáš                  TUR7405  40:35  4684  3639
 19 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  40:40  4667  5123
 20 Ptáček Jan                     PGP7205  40:57  4611  4747
 21 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  41:10  4568  4589
 22 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  41:36  4482  5683
 23 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  42:04  4389  5127
 24 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  42:56  4217  4511
 25 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  43:12  4164  4155
 26 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  43:32  4098  3452
 27 Fišar Miroslav                 KRL7201  45:04  3793  3650
 28 Kodejš Zdeněk                  VSP7202  48:19  3148  1614
 29 Gemperle František             MFP7102  48:39  3082   639
 30 Mareš Alexander                NEK7300  49:20  2946  3173
 31 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  49:54  2833  3118
 32 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  50:40  2681  4275
 33 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  51:31  2512  3870
 34 Tolar Jan                      RIC7301  52:01  2413  3060
 35 Maroušek Jan                   DKP7402  53:13  2175  2751
 36 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  55:22  1748  3502
 37 Valla Zdeněk                   ZVO6501  55:44  1675  1939
 38 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  56:22  1549  3709
 39 Dostál Tomáš                   DLP7400  57:17  1367  2024
 40 Toušek Filip                   ZBP7102  63:14   185   414
 41 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  66:38     0  1908
 42 Prox Jakub                     RIC7406  72:59     0   328
 43 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  83:12     0   612
 44 Kraml Martin                   ZVO7102  84:39     0  2140
 45 Zuzánek Zdeněk                 TJN5901   DISK     0  6360
#
4739     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5817/5648  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenický Jan                  PHK6601  30:39  6061  5703
  2 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  31:34  5891  5994
  3 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:45  5671  6100
  4 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  33:08  5600  5696
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  34:25  5362  5593
  6 Folprecht Miroslav             TUR5501  35:40  5130  4826
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  36:07  5047  5333
  8 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  36:13  5028  5171
  9 Kavalír Karel                  PHK6503  36:36  4957  5543
 10 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  40:15  4280  4130
 11 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  40:42  4196  5540
 12 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  41:40  4017  4979
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  42:05  3939  4196
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  43:12  3732  5093
 15 Semík Jan                      VSP6507  43:53  3605  4543
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  44:06  3565  2571
 17 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  45:04  3386  3778
 18 Hartman Aleš                   VSP6506  45:52  3237  4215
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  46:39  3092  3886
 20 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:20  2779  3757
 21 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  48:29  2752  4173
 22 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  48:58  2662  3172
 23 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  50:21  2405  2761
 24 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900  50:47  2325  3708
 25 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  52:54  1932  2986
 26 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  55:42  1412  2030
 27 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  56:47  1211  3234
 28 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  58:12   948  2179
 29 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  62:37   129  3354
 30 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  64:04     0   772
 31 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  97:14     0  2583
#
4739     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5704/5510  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:40  6058  6622
  2 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  30:08  5576  6256
  3 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  30:14  5557  5438
  4 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  32:10  5179  4995
  5 Bartovský Pavel                VPM6101  32:21  5144  4818
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  34:18  4763  4761
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  34:32  4717  5209
  8 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  36:58  4242  4885
  9 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  37:00  4235  4355
 10 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  37:12  4196  4656
 11 Funda Jiří                     API6401  38:15  3991  3934
 12 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  38:17  3985  4752
 13 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  40:40  3519  3697
 14 Tichý Martin                   SJH6401  40:41  3516  4867
 15 Pavlovec Petr                  BOR6303  42:46  3109  3961
 16 Vrabec Martin                  SCP6100  44:55  2689  1122
 17 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  44:57  2683  4001
 18 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  46:02  2471  3837
 19 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  46:59  2286  3778
 20 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  47:21  2214  3672
 21 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  47:59  2091  3366
 22 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  48:09  2058  3651
 23 Strejc Jaroslav                ZVO6101  48:26  2003  3444
 24 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  50:46  1547  3192
 25 Hájek Tomáš                    ZVO6401  55:44   577  1931
 26 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  58:40     4  1897
 27 Štětina Jiří                   HCE6100  64:48     0   759
 28 Borovička Milan                FSP6104  66:45     0  1552
 29 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  81:32     0   667
 30 Hurta Vladimír                 PGP6305   DISK     0   931
#
4739     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4917/4725  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  27:52  5109  5339
  2 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  28:56  4929  5012
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  30:16  4703  4971
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  33:11  4209  4790
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  33:20  4184  4369
  6 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  34:03  4063  1546
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  37:22  3501  4059
  8 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  37:47  3430  4311
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  38:06  3377  3427
 10 Kettner Pavel                  HCE5900  38:13  3357  4165
 11 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:35  2787  3815
 12 Dušátko Petr                   PHK5702  43:19  2494  4471
 13 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:29  2465  2852
 14 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  43:58  2384  3158
 15 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  47:19  1816  3206
 16 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  47:24  1802  2931
#
4739     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3283/3139  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102  35:51  3631  3477
  2 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  36:48  3554  3713
  3 Borák Stanislav                EKP5212  48:32  2606  2830
  4 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  49:40  2515  3154
  5 Hájek Jan                      MAS5401  50:53  2416  3183
  6 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:50  2340  2887
  7 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  58:08  1831  2286
  8 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  58:36  1793  1500
  9 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  58:54  1769   565
 10 Wald František                 FSP5300  63:06  1429  2591
#
4739     H70B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3283/3122  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  27:39  3424  2948
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  29:08  3259  3591
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  30:57  3058  3087
  4 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  31:30  2997  2695
  5 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  32:05  2932  3629
  6 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  33:11  2810  3160
  7 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  50:08   928  1087
  8 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  50:35   878  1515
  9 Duda František                 KPY4600  52:53   622  1401
 10 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501  53:41   534   931
#
4739     H75B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 2006/1898  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný František              PUL4200  31:29  2049  2246
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  31:44  2034  2619
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  34:59  1838  2101
  4 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  37:21  1695  1730
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  39:03  1593  1333
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  52:41   771   646
#