Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4740     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8618/8618  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:58  9453  9018
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:49  9097  9006
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  76:55  8337  8411
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:07  8312  8463
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:01  8200  8190
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  79:24  8027  7507
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  85:31  7265  7554
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  88:10  6935   784
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  88:26  6901  5740
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  99:12  5559  5562
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 107:01  4585  5486
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964 117:50  3237  7807
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  5111
#
4740     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5953/5870  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  64:24  6461  6132
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  70:21  5930  5528
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  70:26  5922  6582
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  72:56  5699  5908
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:01  5692  5395
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  76:24  5390  5614
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  76:39  5367  5347
  8 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  81:51  4903  3014
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  84:47  4642  4251
 10 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  92:47  3928  3031
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  97:42  3489  4999
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 111:32  2254  3488
 13 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251 114:31  1988  2705
 14 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 171:07     0   284
#
4740     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6189/6071  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  60:16  6668   986
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  64:07  6287  6580
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  67:08  5989  6448
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  71:32  5554  6230
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  72:11  5489  5896
  6 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  72:43  5437  5716
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  74:48  5230  5764
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  76:34  5056  5793
  9 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  80:50  4634  4894
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  81:12  4597  4909
 11 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  81:44  4545  4368
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  82:42  4449  5742
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  82:48  4439  5642
 14 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  83:46  4344  1254
 15 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  84:01  4319  5474
 16 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  85:57  4128  4525
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  86:35  4065  3339
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  89:47  3748  4483
 19 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  89:50  3743  5301
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  89:54  3737  4170
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  91:22  3592  4435
 22 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 102:15  2515   594
 23 Licková Dana                   LTU7350 107:57  1951  3924
 24 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 131:41     0  2749
 25 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 135:12     0  3407
 26 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751   DISK     0  3675
#
4740     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5324/5196  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  5785  5427
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:41  5234  5721
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  57:07  5192  5087
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  58:54  5016  4434
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  60:11  4890  4830
  6 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  60:16  4882  5305
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  60:46  4833  5078
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:19  4680  4529
  9 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  64:18  4485  1069
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:52  3938  4239
 11 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  70:10  3909  4166
 12 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  72:36  3669  3987
 13 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  73:24  3591  4021
 14 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  76:45  3261  4010
 15 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  77:02  3234  3374
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  79:28  2994  3404
 17 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  79:34  2984  4296
 18 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  89:15  2032  4381
 19 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251 104:00   582  2995
#
4740     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4051/3913  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:41  4542  4320
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  61:45  4002  3287
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  66:47  3664  4622
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  66:55  3655  3307
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  67:00  3650  3140
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  68:22  3558  3290
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  68:35  3544  4352
  8 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  71:02  3380  3079
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  75:13  3099  3315
 10 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  75:13  3099  3075
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  77:39  2936  3062
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  81:49  2657  3644
 13 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  97:25  1612  2587
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050 112:41   589  1822
#
4740     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4006/3850  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:13  4480  4772
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  57:27  3805  4034
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  58:32  3726  3898
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  62:38  3426  3378
  5 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  63:32  3360  3642
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  68:11  3020  2950
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  71:00  2814  3683
  8 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  72:13  2725  3383
  9 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  73:10  2655  2691
#
4740     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8332/8332  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:36  8772  8718
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:15  8628  8234
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:37  8596  8042
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  99:53  8572  8103
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:57  8566  8510
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:53  8485  8095
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 103:12  8281  8094
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 105:30  8080  7342
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 106:07  8026  8062
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 106:35  7985  7385
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 107:41  7888  7930
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 110:04  7679  7017
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 111:30  7554  6484
 14 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:51  7435  7241
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601 113:46  7355  8000
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 114:28  7293  7509
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 115:23  7213  7648
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:58  6899  7252
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:00  6633  6905
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 122:27  6593  6698
 21 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 124:31  6412  7286
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 128:04  6101  7121
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 129:13  6000  6506
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 130:32  5885  6328
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 134:01  5579  5839
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 137:07  5307  5490
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902 137:18  5291  5766
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 140:51  4980  6090
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 145:33  4568  6005
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 150:51  4103  5299
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 169:02  2509  5595
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 196:34    95  2761
 33 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 206:53     0  2671
 34 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  5372
#
4740     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6600/6508  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  79:49  7051  7784
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  83:44  6733  6649
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  86:21  6520  6546
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  86:32  6506  5627
  5 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  87:43  6409  3378
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  96:37  5686  4888
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  96:48  5671  6245
  8 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  98:10  5560  5778
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 102:05  5242  5155
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 102:34  5203  5090
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 102:35  5201  5597
 12 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 103:07  5158  5447
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106 107:29  4803  4408
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 111:19  4492  5347
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 118:43  3891   592
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002 122:01  3622  4276
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 135:41  2512  2136
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 140:39  2108  3172
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 196:13     0  1400
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901   DISK     0  2067
 21 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  1987
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803   DISK     0  2232
#
4740     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6608/6482  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:38  6806  6848
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  84:31  6735  4753
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  85:09  6685  6878
  4 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  86:32  6574  6340
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:45  6397  6752
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:12  6362  6224
  7 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  91:07  6208  5425
  8 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  99:44  5520  4738
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 101:20  5393  5154
 10 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 105:44  5041  2398
 11 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541 107:41  4886  5426
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402 109:23  4750  5411
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 109:29  4742  4360
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601 112:42  4485  4431
 15 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 118:55  3989   512
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701 125:14  3484  3422
 17 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 132:08  2933  5174
 18 Šutera Josef                   CET7901 137:08  2534   903
 19 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 149:17  1564  5383
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 156:54   956  2322
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 165:49   244  2593
 22 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601   DISK     0  4026
#
4740     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6041/5896  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  59:27  6638  6889
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:04  6012  5638
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:54  5744  6185
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  71:17  5519  5450
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  71:27  5503  5375
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:00  5262  6041
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  75:38  5107  5228
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  77:22  4943  4666
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  77:30  4930  5438
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  77:32  4927  4565
 11 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  80:02  4691  4558
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  81:42  4533  4975
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  84:55  4229  4501
 14 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  85:46  4148  3367
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  94:01  3368  4389
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 100:11  2784  2900
 17 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401 100:55  2715  4633
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106 104:38  2363  3373
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 108:43  1977  3003
 20 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 116:43  1220  2504
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 118:22  1064  2068
 22 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 119:05   996  4353
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209   DISK     0  4367
 24 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312   DISK     0     0
#
4740     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5615/5452  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:53  5873  6127
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  69:28  5662  5200
  3 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  71:45  5475  5920
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  72:40  5400  4844
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  74:49  5225  5354
  6 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  75:07  5200  5473
  7 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:50  4651  4698
  8 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  83:17  4532  4432
  9 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  83:44  4496  3874
 10 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  84:59  4394  4756
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  84:59  4394  4539
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  87:12  4212  4460
 13 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  87:13  4211  4746
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  87:42  4171  4565
 15 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:02  3981  3695
 16 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  90:13  3966  4197
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  96:47  3429  4298
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 101:36  3035  3935
#
4740     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4420/4270  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  61:26  4544  4740
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:41  4456  4734
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  64:35  4322  4574
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  66:00  4222  4019
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:46  4097  3532
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  70:40  3892  4034
  7 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  71:02  3867   292
  8 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  75:22  3561  3016
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  85:10  2869  3021
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  85:39  2835  3517
 11 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  88:31  2632  3827
 12 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:25  2357  2391
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  95:19  2152  2928
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 113:41   855  2621
 15 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300 128:44     0  1699
#
4740     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4295/4127  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  56:39  4962  4584
  2 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:14  3966  3870
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  72:29  3950  4151
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  74:50  3799  3701
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  75:19  3769  3460
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  77:16  3644  3567
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  79:41  3489  3598
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  84:58  3151  3493
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:39  3108  3989
 10 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  93:57  2577  2277
 11 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4881
#
4740     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3873/3703  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:49  4003  4006
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  3816  3786
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  59:53  3734  3819
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  61:09  3650  3493
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  61:15  3643  3674
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  62:47  3541  3255
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:47  3409  3115
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:51  3404  3458
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  66:18  3308  3871
 10 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  67:53  3203  3093
 11 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  68:45  3146  3008
 12 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  70:58  2999  2607
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  73:54  2805  3106
 14 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  77:48  2546  2523
 15 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  82:07  2260  2864
 16 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  82:43  2220  3885
 17 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  82:54  2208  2854
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  84:25  2108  2880
 19 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  84:57  2072  2548
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  94:51  1416  1870
 21 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701 103:00   876  1878
 22 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002 111:39   303  3113
 23 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301   DISK     0  2232
#
4740     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3111/2959  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  50:55  3438  3467
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  61:00  2900  3516
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:08  2893  3193
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  61:46  2859  2778
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:11  2624  2602
  6 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  76:16  2086  2501
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  80:34  1856  2512
  8 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  83:17  1711  2516
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  86:50  1522  2459
 10 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  86:52  1520  2355
#
4740     D21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5156/5156  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:25  6159  7348
  2 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:01  5180  5572
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:42  4747  1355
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:48  4276  4222
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  70:21  4225  5022
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:28  3938  1961
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  79:06  3417  3616
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  84:16  2940  1436
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  85:19  2843  3597
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  85:48  2798  1131
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  88:03  2590  2123
 12 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  88:39  2535  2475
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  91:06  2309  2657
 14 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  92:18  2198  2323
 15 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556 149:42     0  1331
 16 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   360
#
4740     D35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4460/4398  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  65:51  4675  4149
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  65:56  4669  5472
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  70:14  4377  4410
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  70:45  4342  4103
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  73:37  4147  3632
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  74:04  4117  4007
  7 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  75:11  4041  3986
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  76:33  3948  3480
  9 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  82:07  3570  1514
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  83:05  3504  2826
 11 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  85:26  3345  2885
 12 Linková Eva                    STH7753  87:00  3238  4167
 13 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  89:25  3074  3808
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  89:34  3064  3587
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  90:00  3035  3055
 16 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  90:09  3024  1052
 17 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  95:24  2668  2896
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550 104:54  2023  3199
 19 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559 106:44  1898  3446
 20 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250 109:51  1686   490
 21 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452 112:29  1507  3216
 22 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 115:05  1331  2705
 23 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 120:55   935  2779
 24 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450 126:56   526  2697
 25 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 133:10   103  2274
 26 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454 135:04     0  2021
 27 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 138:08     0  2817
#
4740     D45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3596/3510  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  55:36  3742  3511
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  56:06  3710  3445
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  59:25  3498  3342
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  59:30  3492  3458
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  60:58  3399  3282
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  61:37  3357  2492
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  63:01  3267  3216
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  63:40  3226  2878
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  64:01  3203  2960
 10 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  65:02  3138  2005
 11 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  67:15  2996  2808
 12 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  72:09  2683  3022
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  72:12  2680  2943
 14 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  72:45  2645  2549
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  76:10  2426  2771
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  76:13  2423  2882
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  76:19  2416  3034
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  78:35  2271  2375
 19 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  80:07  2173  2913
 20 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  83:19  1968   883
 21 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  83:36  1950  2578
 22 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  84:32  1891  4223
 23 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  85:32  1827  1332
 24 Málková Věra                   CST6550  92:36  1374  2318
 25 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  93:26  1321  2366
 26 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  97:49  1041  1722
 27 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151 101:09   827  2502
 28 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 104:34   609   829
 29 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 109:47   275   712
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 120:57     0  2237
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254   DISK     0   185
#
4740     H21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5540/5540  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  65:54  5891  6845
  2 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  66:29  5842  6170
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  69:52  5552  6052
  4 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  73:53  5209  1015
  5 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  76:12  5011  3818
  6 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  77:58  4860  2746
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  81:39  4545  2166
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  83:55  4352  2057
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:29  4218  4816
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:22  4142  3008
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:59  3406   809
#
4740     H35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5136/5064  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  65:34  5346  6190
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:51  5324  5310
  3 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:19  5129  5480
  4 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:47  4854  4670
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:34  4713  4028
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  83:04  3962  3262
  7 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  83:41  3913  2352
  8 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  89:35  3447  3736
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  89:58  3416  2887
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  90:16  3392  2993
 11 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  90:42  3358  3440
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:04  3171  3058
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  94:19  3072  2994
 14 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  94:56  3023  2226
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  97:50  2794  2646
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  97:53  2790  3131
 17 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  99:37  2653  2184
 18 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001 102:43  2408  3650
 19 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 104:01  2305  1766
 20 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 108:51  1923  2034
 21 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 110:22  1803  1533
 22 Baše Petr                      KOR7701 114:35  1469  1397
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 123:35   757  1379
 24 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108 141:30     0  2799
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 144:48     0  1159
 26 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500   DISK     0  3103
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2459
 28 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911   DISK     0  1541
#
4740     H45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4055/3958  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:56  4717  5459
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  63:06  3961  3466
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  67:22  3672  3376
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  68:31  3594  4228
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  69:26  3532  3712
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  70:21  3470  3201
  7 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  72:31  3323   416
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  73:36  3250  3156
  9 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  74:44  3173  3096
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  74:47  3170  3107
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:07  3147  3412
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  75:54  3094  2792
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  78:19  2930  3342
 14 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  79:05  2879  3006
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:11  2872  2196
 16 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  82:45  2630  1448
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  82:46  2629  3365
 18 Holubář David                  KUO7101  83:32  2577  2610
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  84:21  2522  2074
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  85:00  2478  3128
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  85:52  2419  2584
 22 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  85:56  2415  3377
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  86:27  2380  2642
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:33  2305  3249
 25 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  89:12  2194  2579
 26 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  93:21  1913  3017
 27 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  93:24  1909  2428
 28 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  93:48  1882  2528
 29 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  98:36  1557  1983
 30 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 100:49  1407   833
 31 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001 101:30  1361  2230
 32 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 104:23  1166  2215
 33 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801 107:23   963  1827
 34 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400 121:03    37  1598
 35 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800 121:29     8  2073
 36 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701 121:36     0  2291
 37 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 125:03     0  1773
 38 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   541
#
4740     H55D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 2930/2830  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  72:29  3003  2921
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  73:35  2959  2621
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  75:51  2869  3921
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  79:36  2720  2636
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  93:08  2181  2184
  6 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  96:47  2036  1944
  7 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  98:18  1976  2553
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 102:34  1806  2067
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 110:01  1509  1430
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2245
 11 Černý Petr                     ALB6000   DISK     0  2401
#
4740     P                     07.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  31:08     0     0
  2 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  41:41     0     0
  3 Ďoubalíková Lenka              CHT0351  47:02     0     0
  4 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  48:02     0     0
  5 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  48:05     0     0
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  51:12     0     0
  7 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  51:16     0     0
  8 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  53:25     0     0
  9 Vanický Richard                KOR0303  63:20     0     0
 10 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  63:56     0     0
 11 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  65:12     0     0
 12 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  72:59     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  73:28     0     0
 14 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  76:58     0     0
 15 Adamovská Kateřina             VAM0350  77:10     0     0
 16 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  81:21     0     0
 17 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  85:59     0     0
 18 Lacina Martin                  LPU7105  86:49     0     0
 19 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868   DISK     0     0
#