Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4740     D21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8902/8902  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  67:58  9389  9252
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  70:49  9036  9081
  3 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  76:55  8281  8596
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  77:07  8256  8679
  5 Chmelařová Michaela            SHK9151  78:01  8145  8316
  6 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  79:24  7973  7542
  7 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  85:31  7216  7707
  8 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  88:10  6888   830
  9 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  88:26  6855  5979
 10 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  99:12  5522  5782
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851 107:01  4554  5720
 12 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964 117:50  3215  7963
 13 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356   DISK     0  5375
#
4740     D35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6235/6148  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  64:24  6506  6378
  2 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  70:21  5971  5729
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  70:26  5964  6684
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  72:56  5739  6115
  5 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  73:01  5732  5588
  6 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  76:24  5428  5761
  7 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  76:39  5405  5487
  8 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  81:51  4938  3082
  9 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  84:47  4674  4415
 10 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  92:47  3955  3149
 11 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  97:42  3513  5213
 12 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051 111:32  2270  3627
 13 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251 114:31  2002  2789
 14 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 171:07     0   296
#
4740     D40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6475/6352  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  60:16  6707  1039
  2 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  64:07  6324  6690
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  67:08  6024  6642
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  71:32  5586  6562
  5 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  72:11  5522  6006
  6 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  72:43  5469  5853
  7 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  74:48  5261  5922
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  76:34  5086  5932
  9 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  80:50  4661  5080
 10 Suchá Eva                      SHK7851  81:12  4625  5031
 11 Marečková Kateřina             OSN7550  81:44  4571  4465
 12 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  82:42  4475  5891
 13 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  82:48  4465  5775
 14 Ďoubalíková Veronika           CHT7351  83:46  4369  1284
 15 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  84:01  4344  5589
 16 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  85:57  4152  4654
 17 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  86:35  4089  3492
 18 Kunartová Lenka                PHK7852  89:47  3771  4595
 19 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  89:50  3766  5411
 20 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  89:54  3759  4328
 21 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  91:22  3613  4630
 22 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 102:15  2530   631
 23 Licková Dana                   LTU7350 107:57  1963  4083
 24 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 131:41     0  2910
 25 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451 135:12     0  3490
 26 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751   DISK     0  3793
#
4740     D45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5573/5439  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  5822  5590
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:41  5268  5923
  3 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  57:07  5225  5344
  4 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  58:54  5049  4564
  5 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  60:11  4922  4982
  6 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  60:16  4914  5433
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  60:46  4864  5230
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  62:19  4711  4689
  9 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  64:18  4515  1136
 10 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  69:52  3964  4317
 11 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  70:10  3934  4271
 12 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  72:36  3693  4138
 13 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  73:24  3614  4153
 14 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  76:45  3283  4107
 15 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  77:02  3255  3489
 16 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  79:28  3014  3505
 17 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  79:34  3004  4410
 18 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  89:15  2046  4472
 19 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251 104:00   586  3079
#
4740     D55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4362/4214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:41  4703  4427
  2 Mádlová Iva                    SHK6351  61:45  4144  3364
  3 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  66:47  3794  4758
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  66:55  3785  3431
  5 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  67:00  3779  3229
  6 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  68:22  3685  3461
  7 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  68:35  3669  4454
  8 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  71:02  3500  3177
  9 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  75:13  3209  3406
 10 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  75:13  3209  3154
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  77:39  3041  3142
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  81:49  2751  3809
 13 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  97:25  1669  2666
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050 112:41   610  1954
#
4740     D60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4217/4053  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  48:13  4535  4881
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  57:27  3851  4148
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  58:32  3771  3945
  4 Nýdrlová Eva                   VRL5451  62:38  3467  3479
  5 Hušková Eva                    NPA5754  63:32  3401  3694
  6 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  68:11  3056  3022
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  71:00  2848  3893
  8 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  72:13  2758  3502
  9 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  73:10  2688  2759
#
4740     H21B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 8563/8563  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  97:36  8669  8931
  2 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  99:15  8526  8374
  3 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  99:37  8494  8277
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  99:53  8471  8189
  5 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  99:57  8466  8650
  6 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 100:53  8385  8158
  7 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703 103:12  8184  8298
  8 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701 105:30  7985  7421
  9 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 106:07  7931  8185
 10 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901 106:35  7891  7530
 11 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701 107:41  7795  7980
 12 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 110:04  7589  7209
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801 111:30  7465  6469
 14 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510 112:51  7348  7357
 15 Hepner David                   SHK7601 113:46  7268  8079
 16 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 114:28  7208  7673
 17 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000 115:23  7128  7810
 18 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 118:58  6818  7378
 19 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 122:00  6555  6999
 20 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001 122:27  6516  6867
 21 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309 124:31  6337  7366
 22 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 128:04  6029  7291
 23 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 129:13  5929  6604
 24 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501 130:32  5815  6454
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 134:01  5514  5989
 26 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 137:07  5245  5545
 27 Málek Martin                   CST8902 137:18  5229  6019
 28 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 140:51  4921  6195
 29 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502 145:33  4514  6218
 30 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 150:51  4055  5412
 31 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501 169:02  2479  5727
 32 Šabatka Jan                    SHK9001 196:34    93  2817
 33 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 206:53     0  2754
 34 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601   DISK     0  5549
#
4740     H35B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6955/6858  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  79:49  7144  7844
  2 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  83:44  6821  6779
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  86:21  6606  6844
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  86:32  6591  5834
  5 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  87:43  6494  3456
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  96:37  5761  5004
  7 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  96:48  5746  6351
  8 Macek Martin                   SNA7106  98:10  5633  5912
  9 Besta Lukáš                    KNC8101 102:05  5311  5266
 10 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401 102:34  5271  5278
 11 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800 102:35  5270  5712
 12 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901 103:07  5226  5573
 13 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106 107:29  4866  4586
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702 111:19  4551  5454
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 118:43  3942   636
 16 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002 122:01  3670  4375
 17 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601 135:41  2545  2195
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701 140:39  2136  3239
 19 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 196:13     0  1440
 20 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901   DISK     0  2114
 21 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600   DISK     0  2051
 22 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803   DISK     0  2335
#
4740     H40B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6850/6720  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  83:38  6783  7015
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  84:31  6713  4942
  3 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  85:09  6662  6968
  4 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  86:32  6552  6534
  5 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  88:45  6376  6881
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  89:12  6340  6433
  7 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  91:07  6187  5606
  8 Sychrovský Martin              SNA7601  99:44  5502  4815
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402 101:20  5374  5334
 10 Pilgr Luděk                    CET7601 105:44  5024  2448
 11 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541 107:41  4869  5538
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402 109:23  4734  5514
 13 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600 109:29  4726  4445
 14 Pleva Stanislav                SJC7601 112:42  4470  4517
 15 Skoba Ondřej                   ZBM7706 118:55  3975   527
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701 125:14  3472  3526
 17 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704 132:08  2923  5176
 18 Šutera Josef                   CET7901 137:08  2525   943
 19 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816 149:17  1558  5507
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705 156:54   952  2375
 21 Falta Radim                    KUO7802 165:49   243  2723
 22 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601   DISK     0  4171
#
4740     H45B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6316/6164  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  59:27  6674  6956
  2 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  66:04  6044  5774
  3 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  68:54  5775  6367
  4 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  71:17  5548  5526
  5 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  71:27  5532  5448
  6 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  74:00  5290  6167
  7 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  75:38  5134  5304
  8 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  77:22  4970  4762
  9 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  77:30  4957  5561
 10 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  77:32  4954  4707
 11 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  80:02  4716  4689
 12 Fencl Jiří                     LPU6301  81:42  4557  5078
 13 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  84:55  4251  4627
 14 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  85:46  4171  3432
 15 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  94:01  3386  4474
 16 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008 100:11  2799  2968
 17 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401 100:55  2729  4693
 18 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106 104:38  2376  3474
 19 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402 108:43  1988  3078
 20 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201 116:43  1227  2551
 21 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007 118:22  1070  2118
 22 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104 119:05  1001  4443
 23 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209   DISK     0  4451
 24 Janáček Tomáš                  LPU7312   DISK     0     0
#
4740     H50B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5865/5695  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  66:53  5899  6319
  2 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  69:28  5687  5300
  3 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  71:45  5499  6107
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  72:40  5424  4953
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  74:49  5248  5538
  6 Mareček Petr                   OSN6900  75:07  5223  5497
  7 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  81:50  4672  4782
  8 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  83:17  4553  4530
  9 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  83:44  4516  3965
 10 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  84:59  4413  4899
 11 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  84:59  4413  4594
 12 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  87:12  4231  4549
 13 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  87:13  4230  4861
 14 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  87:42  4190  4663
 15 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  90:02  3998  3796
 16 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  90:13  3983  4291
 17 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  96:47  3444  4392
 18 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701 101:36  3049  4020
#
4740     H55B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4652/4494  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  61:26  4599  4877
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  62:41  4509  4912
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  64:35  4374  4653
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  66:00  4272  4162
  5 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  67:46  4146  3638
  6 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  70:40  3939  4166
  7 Ďoubalík Petr                  CHT6002  71:02  3913   298
  8 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  75:22  3603  3091
  9 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  85:10  2903  3090
 10 Kološ Oldřich                  LPU6003  85:39  2868  3640
 11 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  88:31  2664  3913
 12 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  92:25  2385  2454
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  95:19  2178  3010
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306 113:41   866  2680
 15 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300 128:44     0  1797
#
4740     H60B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4538/4361  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  56:39  5041  4765
  2 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  72:14  4029  3982
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  72:29  4012  4269
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  74:50  3860  3790
  5 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  75:19  3828  3533
  6 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  77:16  3702  3648
  7 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  79:41  3545  3697
  8 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  84:58  3201  3624
  9 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  85:39  3157  4130
 10 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  93:57  2618  2327
 11 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801   DISK     0  4987
#
4740     H65B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3988/3813  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  55:49  3963  4095
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  58:38  3779  3881
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  59:53  3696  3930
  4 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  61:09  3613  3577
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  61:15  3607  3791
  6 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  62:47  3506  3300
  7 Pilgr Bohuslav                 CET5101  64:47  3375  3186
  8 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  64:51  3371  3569
  9 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  66:18  3275  3965
 10 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  67:53  3172  3172
 11 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  68:45  3115  3077
 12 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  70:58  2969  2668
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  73:54  2777  3201
 14 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  77:48  2521  2579
 15 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  82:07  2238  2949
 16 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  82:43  2198  3963
 17 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  82:54  2186  2950
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  84:25  2087  2946
 19 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  84:57  2052  2606
 20 Štregl Tomáš                   VRL5001  94:51  1402  1923
 21 Vodrážka Oldřich               CHT4701 103:00   868  1937
 22 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002 111:39   300  3190
 23 Pohl Zdeněk                    SRK5301   DISK     0  2288
#
4740     H70B                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3321/3158  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  50:55  3528  3517
  2 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  61:00  2976  3587
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  61:08  2969  3317
  4 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  61:46  2934  2862
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:11  2693  2733
  6 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  76:16  2141  2553
  7 Vítek Zdeněk                   SRK4701  80:34  1905  2571
  8 Tobiška Václav                 ZAM4401  83:17  1756  2579
  9 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  86:50  1562  2518
 10 Procházka Jiří                 LTU4802  86:52  1560  2422
#
4740     D21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5776/5776  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  49:25  6635  7544
  2 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  60:01  5580  5668
  3 Rückerová Šárka                HOR0050  64:42  5114  1396
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  69:48  4606  4574
  5 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  70:21  4551  5318
  6 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  73:28  4241  2362
  7 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  79:06  3681  3703
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  84:16  3167  1553
  9 Koutná Hana                    PHK9651  85:19  3062  3749
 10 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  85:48  3014  1158
 11 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  88:03  2790  2252
 12 Andělová Ivana                 LTU8550  88:39  2730  2607
 13 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  91:06  2487  2779
 14 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  92:18  2367  2462
 15 Bašová Hana                    PHK8556 149:42     0  1363
 16 Moravčíková Hana               CHT9751   DISK     0   371
#
4740     D35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4708/4642  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  65:51  4744  4266
  2 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  65:56  4739  5644
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  70:14  4442  4547
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  70:45  4407  4346
  5 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  73:37  4209  3808
  6 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  74:04  4178  4118
  7 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  75:11  4101  4093
  8 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  76:33  4007  3608
  9 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  82:07  3623  1551
 10 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  83:05  3557  2924
 11 Sychrovská Pavlína             SNA7651  85:26  3395  2962
 12 Linková Eva                    STH7753  87:00  3287  4294
 13 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  89:25  3120  3919
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  89:34  3110  3731
 15 Pilná Libuše                   VRL7153  90:00  3080  3184
 16 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  90:09  3069  1106
 17 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  95:24  2708  2978
 18 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550 104:54  2053  3291
 19 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559 106:44  1926  3547
 20 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250 109:51  1711   525
 21 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452 112:29  1530  3352
 22 Müllerová Marie                KOR7650 115:05  1351  2775
 23 Podlešáková Markéta            PHK7851 120:55   949  2863
 24 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450 126:56   534  2763
 25 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654 133:10   104  2351
 26 Hájková Eva                    VRL7454 135:04     0  2097
 27 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451 138:08     0  2917
#
4740     D45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3779/3688  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  55:36  3781  3639
  2 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  56:06  3749  3546
  3 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  59:25  3534  3458
  4 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  59:30  3529  3603
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  60:58  3434  3374
  6 Netuková Hana                  SHK7052  61:37  3392  2552
  7 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  63:01  3301  3299
  8 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  63:40  3259  2960
  9 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  64:01  3237  3120
 10 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  65:02  3171  2086
 11 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  67:15  3028  2937
 12 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  72:09  2711  3130
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  72:12  2708  3031
 14 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  72:45  2672  2659
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  76:10  2451  2846
 16 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  76:13  2448  2960
 17 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  76:19  2441  3104
 18 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  78:35  2295  2441
 19 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  80:07  2196  2990
 20 Vaňurová Marcela               HOR6850  83:19  1989   907
 21 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  83:36  1971  2667
 22 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  84:32  1910  4326
 23 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  85:32  1846  1428
 24 Málková Věra                   CST6550  92:36  1389  2575
 25 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  93:26  1335  2437
 26 Kolářová Andrea                BRU7151  97:49  1051  1764
 27 Prázová Kamila                 SRK7151 101:09   836  2562
 28 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452 104:34   615   850
 29 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450 109:47   278   751
 30 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 120:57     0  2339
 31 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254   DISK     0   190
#
4740     H21D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 6149/6149  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  65:54  6287  6995
  2 Klapal Jan                     VAM9000  66:29  6234  6423
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  69:52  5926  6250
  4 Kos Oldřich                    LPU9302  73:53  5559  1036
  5 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  76:12  5348  3957
  6 Zelinka Jan                    LPU9405  77:58  5187  2817
  7 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  81:39  4851  2245
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  83:55  4644  2408
  9 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  85:29  4501  4928
 10 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  86:22  4421  3086
 11 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  94:59  3635   826
#
4740     H35D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 5564/5486  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  65:34  5569  6329
  2 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  65:51  5546  5430
  3 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  68:19  5342  5651
  4 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  71:47  5057  4844
  5 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  73:34  4910  4185
  6 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  83:04  4127  3431
  7 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  83:41  4076  2433
  8 Kolář Zdeněk                   BRU7101  89:35  3590  3814
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  89:58  3559  3012
 10 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  90:16  3534  3094
 11 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  90:42  3498  3550
 12 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  93:04  3303  3317
 13 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  94:19  3200  3096
 14 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  94:56  3149  2280
 15 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  97:50  2910  2707
 16 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  97:53  2906  3237
 17 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  99:37  2763  2232
 18 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001 102:43  2508  3787
 19 Sršeň Tomáš                    VAM8001 104:01  2401  1802
 20 Souček Karel                   SHK6601 108:51  2003  2082
 21 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 110:22  1878  1608
 22 Baše Petr                      KOR7701 114:35  1530  1426
 23 Betlach Michal                 CET7801 123:35   789  1448
 24 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108 141:30     0  2889
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 144:48     0  1200
 26 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500   DISK     0  3201
 27 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600   DISK     0  2515
 28 Horkel Jan                     LPU7911   DISK     0  1595
#
4740     H45D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 4337/4233  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:56  4850  5638
  2 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  63:06  4073  3538
  3 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  67:22  3776  3453
  4 Slavík Pavel                   SNA7349  68:31  3695  4316
  5 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  69:26  3632  3855
  6 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  70:21  3568  3267
  7 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  72:31  3417   429
  8 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  73:36  3342  3227
  9 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  74:44  3263  3164
 10 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  74:47  3259  3157
 11 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  75:07  3236  3500
 12 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  75:54  3181  2959
 13 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  78:19  3013  3461
 14 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  79:05  2960  3106
 15 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  79:11  2953  2244
 16 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  82:45  2705  1498
 17 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  82:46  2703  3443
 18 Holubář David                  KUO7101  83:32  2650  2671
 19 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  84:21  2593  2120
 20 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  85:00  2548  3202
 21 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  85:52  2488  2696
 22 Mikyska Alan                   VAM7149  85:56  2483  3453
 23 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  86:27  2447  2698
 24 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  87:33  2370  3367
 25 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  89:12  2256  2631
 26 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  93:21  1967  3085
 27 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  93:24  1963  2481
 28 Širůček Jaromír                SHK6200  93:48  1935  2580
 29 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  98:36  1601  2025
 30 Hájek Tibor                    VRL7202 100:49  1447   854
 31 Gernert Alan                   JIL7001 101:30  1399  2307
 32 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 104:23  1199  2307
 33 Tichý Pavel                    KOR6801 107:23   990  1872
 34 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400 121:03    38  1635
 35 Vaňura Tomáš                   HOR6800 121:29     8  2118
 36 Hnyk Petr                      SNA5701 121:36     0  2342
 37 Vojtěch Libor                  HOR7303 125:03     0  1812
 38 Šípek Jaroslav                 LPU7422   DISK     0   556
#
4740     H55D                  07.09.2019 RVP = 3085/2980  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  72:29  3040  2999
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  73:35  2996  2687
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  75:51  2904  3978
  4 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  79:36  2753  2675
  5 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  93:08  2208  2248
  6 Andrš Milan                    ZAM5801  96:47  2061  2020
  7 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  98:18  2000  2621
  8 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600 102:34  1828  2157
  9 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703 110:01  1528  1472
 10 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2337
 11 Černý Petr                     ALB6000   DISK     0  2451
#
4740     P                     07.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  31:08     0     0
  2 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  41:41     0     0
  3 Ďoubalíková Lenka              CHT0351  47:02     0     0
  4 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  48:02     0     0
  5 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  48:05     0     0
  6 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  51:12     0     0
  7 Kalibánová Jiřina              NPA5351  51:16     0     0
  8 Maloch Pavel                   LPU7719  53:25     0     0
  9 Vanický Richard                KOR0303  63:20     0     0
 10 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  63:56     0     0
 11 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  65:12     0     0
 12 Cipryán Tobiáš                 BZP0701  72:59     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  73:28     0     0
 14 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  76:58     0     0
 15 Adamovská Kateřina             VAM0350  77:10     0     0
 16 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  81:21     0     0
 17 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  85:59     0     0
 18 Lacina Martin                  LPU7105  86:49     0     0
 19 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868   DISK     0     0
#