Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.09.2019 - Žebříček B-Čechy východ, oblastní žebříček

4741     D21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8902/8902  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  34:44  9593  9252
  2 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  37:30  8939  9081
  3 Červená Adéla                  SHK9755  40:44  8174  7542
  4 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  40:47  8163  8458
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  41:00  8111  8679
  6 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  43:50  7442  7707
  7 Benešová Lucie                 SJC8951  45:30  7048  8596
  8 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  46:10  6890  5468
  9 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  47:57  6468  4225
 10 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  49:42  6055  6031
 11 Záveská Anna                   DOB8851  51:08  5716  5720
 12 Fukalová Hana                  AOP9850  51:30  5629   830
 13 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:53  5538  5668
 14 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  52:11  5468  6367
 15 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  54:13  4987  5318
 16 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  58:24  3998  5375
 17 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  58:31  3970  5548
 18 Bořilová Klára                 ASU8964  58:45  3915  7963
 19 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  61:41  3222  4695
 20 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051  84:41     0  2362
 21 Binková Jana                   CHT8651 100:45     0   660
#
4741     D21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5585/5585  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  33:48  6393  7544
  2 Kodytková Iva                  VAM7751  41:31  5303  3703
  3 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  43:15  5058  1852
  4 Skalická Karolína              ZAM9652  43:35  5011  4480
  5 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  45:39  4719  5740
  6 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  46:35  4587  4574
  7 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  52:20  3774  3072
  8 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  54:08  3520  1553
  9 Jirásková Barbora              SHK9050  56:04  3247  1158
 10 Pařízková Kateřina             PZR7951  68:05  1549   526
 11 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  70:53  1153  2779
 12 Škodová Eliška                 LTU9250  72:16   958  2462
 13 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  99:17     0  2252
#
4741     D35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6289/6201  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  41:03  6280  5979
  2 Klapalová Michaela             VAM8450  41:43  6181  2789
  3 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  41:59  6141  5729
  4 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  42:05  6126  5644
  5 Smutná Jana                    VAM6251  43:31  5913  5837
  6 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  44:39  5744  6684
  7 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  45:02  5686  6115
  8 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka             VRL7752  45:36  5602  6378
  9 Paulová Hana                   CTB7851  48:06  5229  3082
 10 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  48:45  5132  4415
 11 Sršňová Kateřina               VAM8150  49:27  5028  3583
 12 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  50:18  4901  5487
 13 Čížová Andrea                  SHK8251  53:06  4484  2789
 14 Mrskočová Dana                 LPU7356  53:58  4354  5213
 15 Renská Lenka                   SNA8053  59:38  3509  3149
 16 Besedová Petra                 PHK7654  61:32  3226  3567
 17 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  63:09  2985  3627
 18 Čapková Eva                    LTU7852  84:54     0  1128
 19 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 109:47     0   296
#
4741     D35D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4375/4314  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Petrásová Simona               LPU7556  38:44  4381  4266
  2 Linková Eva                    STH7753  39:39  4280  4294
  3 Šafářová Ivana                 CET8051  39:40  4279  4547
  4 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  39:43  4273  4346
  5 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  40:48  4154  4093
  6 Lapáčková Soňa                 SHK7651  41:08  4118  2924
  7 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  43:00  3913  3808
  8 Mudruňková Romana              VAM7752  43:35  3849  3919
  9 Kodytková Karolína             SHK7750  45:06  3683  3512
 10 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  45:22  3654  3809
 11 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  45:55  3593  3731
 12 Říhová Kateřina                PHK8052  46:10  3566  1366
 13 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  46:18  3551  3608
 14 Kašparová Eva                  LPU7854  46:34  3522  4311
 15 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  47:14  3449  4118
 16 Kadaňová Barbora               LPU8253  49:08  3241  3728
 17 Kárníková Kamila               LPU8153  50:58  3040  2753
 18 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  51:05  3027  2917
 19 Cejpková Lenka                 SRK7652  51:12  3014  1106
 20 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  51:52  2941  2978
 21 Mikysková Ilona                VAM7550  55:06  2587  3291
 22 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  55:27  2548   525
 23 Zurynková Iva                  PHK7650  56:31  2432  3104
 24 Dvořáková Zuzana               LPU7559  58:40  2196  3547
 25 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  59:07  2147  3184
 26 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  62:10  1812  2351
 27 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  64:04  1604  3352
 28 Langrová Lenka                 KOR7450  65:35  1438  2763
#
4741     D40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 6592/6467  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malá Věra                      JIL7752  37:12  6516  6472
  2 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  37:19  6496  6642
  3 Havrdová Renata                SJC7756  37:57  6387  6690
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  39:39  6094  6562
  5 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  41:13  5823  5853
  6 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  42:15  5645  6006
  7 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  45:01  5168  5775
  8 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  46:12  4964  5922
  9 Posoldová Eva                  SJC7957  46:54  4843  4632
 10 Švíglerová Pavla               LPU7658  48:10  4625  5891
 11 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7651  49:03  4472  5589
 12 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  49:11  4449  5932
 13 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  49:59  4311  5080
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  50:52  4159  4437
 15 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:02  3613  4654
 16 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  56:32  3181  5411
 17 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  58:42  2808  4328
 18 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  59:04  2744  4083
 19 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  59:27  2678  4630
 20 Kulhavá Jarmila                SRK6751  67:07  1356  3793
 21 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  73:09   315  1846
 22 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  76:32     0  2910
 23 Brožková Květa                 KUO7451   DISK     0  3490
#
4741     D45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5544/5411  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  40:17  5465  5590
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:43  5407  5923
  3 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352  41:04  5361  1136
  4 Koberová Lenka                 LPU6954  44:55  4849  5433
  5 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  47:32  4501  4564
  6 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  48:38  4354  5230
  7 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  50:29  4108  4982
  8 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  51:46  3938  4410
  9 Koutná Alena                   PHK7052  53:38  3690  4153
 10 Zemánková Eva                  SRK7452  54:05  3630  4107
 11 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  55:55  3386  4689
 12 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  56:30  3308  4138
 13 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  57:27  3182  4271
 14 Hanušová Zdena                 SJC7253  59:27  2916  3766
 15 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  68:23  1728  3505
 16 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  69:32  1575  4065
 17 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  76:52   600  4472
 18 Hrnčířová Lenka                STH7251  84:52     0  3079
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553   DISK     0  4317
#
4741     D45D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3796/3705  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štichhauerová Kateřina         LPU7468  38:01  3992  3546
  2 Dohnálková Jana                SHK7252  41:48  3652  3603
  3 Justová Jana                   PHK6153  43:49  3471  2960
  4 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  45:17  3339  3639
  5 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  45:44  3298  3616
  6 Kulová Jana                    VAM6550  46:14  3253  3120
  7 Třešňáková Blanka              JIL7051  46:19  3246  3130
  8 Rusinová Alena                 BRU7152  46:30  3229  4326
  9 Čermáková Lucie                PHK7150  48:10  3080  2437
 10 Bienová Věra                   SJC5752  48:39  3036  3299
 11 Roudná Eva                     LPU6554  49:11  2988  3458
 12 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  50:04  2909  2990
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  53:04  2639  2667
 14 Raková Miroslava               SHK7250  53:19  2617  2960
 15 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  54:09  2542  2846
 16 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  54:10  2540  2101
 17 Málková Věra                   CST6550  54:53  2476  2575
 18 Holečková Zdeňka               SHK6950  57:14  2264  2802
 19 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  59:16  2082  3031
 20 Vodičková Lenka                LPU7357  59:54  2025  2441
 21 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  61:01  1924  2339
 22 Janovská Věra                  JIL7258  63:51  1670  2086
 23 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:49  1493  3104
 24 Lamichová Iva                  PHK6353  67:23  1352  2786
 25 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  68:47  1226  1428
 26 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  78:35   345   850
 27 Boháčová Alena                 KUN7450  84:33     0   751
 28 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 100:10     0   190
 29 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251   DISK     0  2937
 30 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3374
 31 Svobodová Eva                  SHK5853   DISK     0  2541
#
4741     D55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4362/4214  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Juračková Jana                 LPU6051  43:51  4367  4758
  2 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  46:17  4142  4427
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  46:23  4132  4454
  4 Fejlková Alice                 SHK5351  48:29  3938  3431
  5 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  54:22  3393  2666
  6 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  56:26  3202  3809
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  56:52  3162  3461
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  57:06  3140  3406
  9 Kovaříčková Darja              KRE6352  59:53  2882  3177
 10 Panchártková Jitka             PHK5951  63:50  2517  3154
 11 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  66:58  2226  3142
 12 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  71:14  1831  1954
#
4741     D60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4217/4053  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  36:24  4576  4881
  2 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  41:18  4101  4148
  3 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  47:42  3480  3945
  4 Kynčlová Miroslava             JIL5851  50:50  3177  3022
  5 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  52:31  3013  3893
  6 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  57:35  2522  3502
  7 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  69:52  1331  2759
#
4741     H21B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 8544/8544  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  37:13  8563  8277
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:19  8540  8931
  3 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  37:22  8529  8650
  4 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  37:54  8407  8189
  5 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  40:32  7803  7530
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  40:33  7800  8298
  7 Jedlička Michal                SHK7309  41:26  7597  7366
  8 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:35  7563  7910
  9 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:57  7479  8297
 10 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  42:05  7448  8185
 11 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  42:09  7433  7421
 12 Hepner David                   SHK7601  42:59  7242  8079
 13 Gebrt Jan                      SHK9801  43:25  7143  6469
 14 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  44:23  6921  6552
 15 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  44:46  6834  6867
 16 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:27  6677  7209
 17 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:53  6578  6999
 18 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  47:34  6192  7841
 19 Kopáček Jan                    CHT8510  47:57  6104  7357
 20 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  48:33  5967  6995
 21 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  50:00  5635  7291
 22 Tichý Radomír                  SHK0000  50:13  5585  7810
 23 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  50:19  5562  6218
 24 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM9600  50:35  5501  6505
 25 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  52:46  5001  5989
 26 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:21  4868  6604
 27 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  54:02  4711  6454
 28 Moskva Roman                   ZLH7501  54:28  4612  6375
 29 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  56:09  4226  5412
 30 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  58:00  3802  4844
 31 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  58:32  3680  5910
 32 Paukert Lukáš                  KUO9801  59:10  3535  5335
 33 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  60:13  3295  6195
 34 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  60:27  3241  5545
 35 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  62:00  2886  4653
 36 Chaloupka Martin               CHT7301  63:45  2485  4420
 37 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  67:00  1741  4928
 38 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  70:42   893  5549
 39 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  71:31   706  5454
 40 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  74:19    65  2754
 41 Pauschek Karel                 ZBM8509  79:18     0  3086
 42 Novohradský Petr               PZR8903   DISK     0  1667
#
4741     H21D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5489/5489  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  33:27  5848  6250
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  36:03  5449  6019
  3 Blažek Vojtěch                 OPI8700  37:53  5168  3957
  4 Vandělík Michal                ALB8501  40:54  4706  2245
  5 Bolech Filip                   LPU8602  41:59  4540  1263
  6 Bečvář Petr                    OPI9800  44:42  4123   826
  7 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  44:53  4095  3958
  8 Sojka Lukáš                    ALB8500  47:19  3722  2408
  9 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  49:01  3461  5727
 10 Janeček Tomáš                  PHK9205  56:24  2329  3212
 11 Sitař Václav                   PZR9202  59:54  1792  1966
 12 Kutal Jiří                     OSN8601  60:21  1723  1531
 13 Pařízek Miloš                  PZR7701  63:29  1243  1527
 14 Skryja Ondřej                  PZR9502  73:24     0   875
#
4741     H35B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7106/7007  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:56  7333  7844
  2 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  38:25  6871  6370
  3 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  38:43  6815  6779
  4 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  38:43  6815  6956
  5 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  40:36  6465  6844
  6 Bláha Jan                      SHK8215  41:26  6310  3456
  7 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  42:30  6112  6329
  8 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  42:39  6084  5834
  9 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  43:42  5889  4715
 10 Koblížek Kamil                 KUO8001  45:25  5570  6351
 11 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  46:20  5399  5004
 12 Kupka Jaroslav                 ALB7800  46:33  5359  5712
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  47:11  5241  5278
 14 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  54:51  3816  4586
 15 Šnokhous Jan                   SJC8002  57:11  3382  4375
 16 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  60:22  2791   636
 17 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  72:00   628  2335
 18 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  73:42   312  3239
 19 Stohanzl Jan                   LPU7600  73:53   278  2051
 20 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  78:21     0  1440
 21 Paul Pavel                     CTB7601  79:30     0  2195
 22 Stavrinou Marios               SRK7901  82:13     0  2114
#
4741     H35D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4605/4541  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  37:48  4771  5430
  2 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  38:20  4710  5651
  3 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  43:21  4139   440
  4 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  45:03  3945  3094
  5 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  48:05  3599  3317
  6 Charvát František              SHK7501  48:22  3567  2315
  7 Šeps Jiří                      SRK7504  48:42  3529  2232
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  48:43  3527  3012
  9 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  50:33  3318  3431
 10 Kuhn Jiří                      LPU7718  50:47  3291  3178
 11 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  51:02  3263  3246
 12 Vrábel Petr                    PHK7604  51:32  3206  3096
 13 Čapek Miroslav                 PHK7603  51:42  3187  2899
 14 Műller Kamil                   TYN7500  52:48  3061  3201
 15 Jakubský Radek                 SHK7603  53:28  2985  2433
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:45  2839  2707
 17 Śafář Miroslav                 CET7001  54:50  2830  3550
 18 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  56:09  2679  3787
 19 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  59:06  2343  2280
 20 Koutný Pavel                   PHK7108  59:33  2292  2889
 21 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  59:35  2288  3237
 22 Dvořáček Pavel                 LPU7608  68:32  1268  1943
 23 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  70:56   994   943
 24 Hladký Tomáš                   KOR7600  71:20   949  2515
 25 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601  77:36   234  1200
 26 Baše Petr                      KOR7701   DISK     0  1426
 27 Betlach Michal                 CET7801   DISK     0  1448
#
4741     H40B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 7172/7036  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  36:07  7172  6968
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  36:58  7009  4942
  3 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  37:24  6926  7015
  4 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  37:42  6869  6799
  5 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  38:19  6751  7824
  6 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  40:18  6372  6433
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  41:10  6207  5334
  8 Daněk Roman                    SBK7541  44:58  5481  5538
  9 Vodička Oldřich                LPU7715  48:36  4787  6881
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  49:25  4631  4445
 11 Šutera Josef                   CET7901  50:08  4494   943
 12 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  50:56  4341  5514
 13 Václavek Jan                   LPU7816  51:40  4201  5507
 14 Slovák Miroslav                SHK7704  53:17  3892  5176
 15 Toužil Karel                   SHK7602  53:39  3822  5489
 16 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  56:13  3332  3526
 17 Kutlvašr Ruda                  VRL7601  56:55  3198  4171
 18 Prokeš Tomáš                   SHK7503  67:42  1138   206
 19 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  74:26     0  2723
 20 Potužník Martin                SJH7705  81:51     0  2375
#
4741     H45B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5967/5824  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  39:03  5999  5774
  2 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  39:38  5915  6367
  3 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  42:06  5558  5526
  4 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU7308  42:12  5544  6167
  5 Vávra Martin                   HOR6302  42:51  5450  5304
  6 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102  45:55  5006  4762
  7 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  47:22  4796  5561
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  49:07  4543  4440
  9 Pipek Kamil                    LPU7310  49:22  4507  4474
 10 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  49:30  4488  4451
 11 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  49:46  4449  4689
 12 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  51:15  4234  4627
 13 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  51:43  4167  4707
 14 Tesař Zdeněk                   SJC7401  53:36  3894  4693
 15 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  62:32  2602  4443
 16 Kosobud Dušan                  VTA7201  65:46  2134  2551
#
4741     H45D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3589/3503  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Řehák Pavel                    SJC6001  40:39  3620  3204
  2 Novotný Pavel                  SHK6104  41:57  3512  3267
  3 Imlauf Martin                  SNA6301  43:35  3376  3157
  4 Bílek Tomáš                    SJC7307  45:54  3183  3538
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  46:11  3159  3367
  6 Zamouřil Petr                  PHK6808  46:32  3130  3453
  7 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  47:22  3061  3461
  8 Molinger Luděk                 SNA7249  47:25  3056  3164
  9 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  47:31  3048  2696
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  47:41  3034  3106
 11 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  47:48  3025  3855
 12 Lapáček Jiří                   SHK6600  49:24  2891  2244
 13 Beseda Pavel                   PHK6910  49:46  2861  2760
 14 Cinkan Zdeněk                  LPU6201  49:50  2855  3202
 15 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  50:55  2765  3500
 16 Meier Jiří                     BRU7400  53:26  2555  2726
 17 Holubář David                  KUO7101  53:36  2542  2671
 18 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  53:53  2518  2481
 19 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  54:31  2465  2307
 20 Svoboda Miloslav               SHK5901  54:37  2457  3222
 21 Zákravský Zdeněk               SNA5702  55:23  2393  3443
 22 Lux Zdeněk                     KUN6201  56:03  2338  3227
 23 Hanl Vratislav                 SRK7402  56:58  2261  3078
 24 Rücker Petr                    HOR6500  58:13  2157  2698
 25 Justa Jaromír                  PHK6101  59:47  2027  2025
 26 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  61:32  1881  3085
 27 Maršoun Petr                   SHK7303  61:57  1846   385
 28 Dohnálek Pavel                 SHK7100  62:20  1814  2507
 29 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  63:50  1689  1498
 30 Třešňák Miloš                  JIL6902  67:47  1361  2120
 31 Janovský Petr                  JIL7202  75:25   725   429
 32 Krejčí Milan                   KOR7400  76:19   650  1635
#
4741     H50B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 5816/5647  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:26  5824  6319
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  40:32  5671  5538
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  42:09  5447  5300
  4 Nouza Petr                     SJH6501  45:13  5021  4782
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  45:43  4952  6107
  6 Chmelař Pavel                  SHK6402  47:00  4774  4530
  7 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  47:01  4772  4953
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  49:44  4395  4549
  9 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  49:55  4369  4899
 10 Kober Michal                   LPU6702  50:13  4328  4291
 11 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  55:33  3588  4663
 12 Brožek Tomáš                   KUO6902  56:15  3491  4594
 13 Kulhavý Josef                  SRK5701  57:56  3257  4020
 14 Čihák Petr                     HOR6900  60:49  2857  3965
 15 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  70:55  1456  4392
#
4741     H55B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4529/4375  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  37:21  4553  4877
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:38  4521  4912
  3 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  41:49  4051  4166
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  42:30  3974  4162
  5 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  45:01  3692  3697
  6 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  46:50  3487  3587
  7 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:35  2954  3788
  8 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  52:57  2800  3913
  9 Chládek Josef                  ZAM5901  55:05  2560  3638
 10 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  56:17  2425  3090
 11 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  57:45  2261  3091
 12 Hynek Petr                     SNA6302  60:15  1980  2454
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  60:36  1940  3010
 14 Čivrný Pavel                   VRL6306  65:39  1373  2680
 15 Balek Zdeněk                   OPI6300  77:34    34  1797
#
4741     H55D                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3108/3002  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Malý Evžen                     JIL6102  41:17  3158  3092
  2 Lulay Miloš                    LPU5502  43:23  3013  2687
  3 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  45:58  2835  3978
  4 Černý Petr                     ALB6000  48:16  2677  2451
  5 Karel Miloš                    JIL6004  51:24  2461  2675
  6 Čermák Libor                   PHK5600  55:30  2178  2157
  7 Souček Pavel                   PHK5503  61:01  1798  2621
  8 Dvořák Vladimír                LPU6004  63:58  1594  2248
  9 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2337
#
4741     H60B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 4287/4120  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  33:41  4759  4765
  2 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  42:32  3845  3648
  3 Kalibán Jaroslav               NPA5101  43:25  3754  4269
  4 Štěrba Pavel                   LPU5408  43:26  3752  3790
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  44:23  3654  4130
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  45:11  3571  3982
  7 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  47:51  3296  3624
  8 Kynčl Stanislav                JIL5401  49:15  3151  3533
  9 Tůma Miloš                     DOB5600  58:13  2225  2625
 10 Vícha Vladimír                 LPU5801  58:47  2166  2999
 11 Štefec Jaroslav                CHT5801  61:12  1917  2327
#
4741     H65B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3988/3813  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  33:33  4015  3791
  2 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  36:22  3712  3965
  3 Vondrouš Jaroslav              PHK5201  36:22  3712  3300
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  36:50  3661  4095
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  38:03  3531  3930
  6 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  42:01  3104  3569
  7 Matras Jaroslav                CHT5301  42:20  3070  3077
  8 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  42:27  3057  3881
  9 Mrštík Václav                  LPU5002  42:56  3005  3190
 10 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  43:11  2978  2950
 11 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  43:29  2946  2949
 12 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:29  2515  3577
 13 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  48:22  2420  2946
 14 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  49:12  2331  2668
 15 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102  49:34  2291  2579
 16 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:04  1269  3172
 17 Starka František               CHT4801  73:31     0  1641
 18 Juračka Vojtěch                LPU5404  77:17     0  3963
#
4741     H70B                  08.09.2019 RVP = 3030/2882  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knobloch Jindřich              VRL4901  36:07  3083  3517
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:25  2987  3317
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  42:58  2575  2733
  4 Šponar Josef                   ZAM4701  44:58  2426  2518
  5 Fridrich Jaroslav              LPU4501  61:31  1198  2553
#
4741     P                     08.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stolinová Lenka                DOB8158  19:44     0     0
  2 Balcar Jiří                    SNA0301  19:57     0     0
  3 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  25:20     0     0
  4 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  27:30     0     0
  5 Pařízek Jan                    PZR0011  28:44     0     0
  6 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  29:44     0     0
  7 Čivrná Karolína                VRL7355  29:51     0     0
  8 Kroupová Kateřina              LPU8154  30:35     0     0
  9 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  30:52     0     0
 10 Molingerová Pavlína            SNA7951  30:54     0     0
 11 Kadaně Miroslav                LPU7817  31:23     0     0
 12 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  37:41     0     0
 13 Sršňová Natálie                VAM0751  40:19     0     0
 14 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  43:04     0     0
 15 Nouzová Alena                  SJH7151  46:35     0     0
 16 Kay Kateřina                   LPU7963  47:17     0     0
 17 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  48:03     0     0
 18 Kubištová Lenka                KUN7650  49:04     0     0
 19 Müllerová Kateřina             TYN0750  55:37     0     0
 20 Splítek Václav                 PZR7700  56:41     0     0
 21 Malá Marie                     LPU4753  59:30     0     0
 22 Leflerová Kristýna             PHK0659  63:33     0     0
 23 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606   DISK     0     0
#