Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, , WRE

4742     D21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8681/8681  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:41  9658  8629
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  13:36  9025  8364
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:45  8922  8385
  4 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  13:50  8865  8396
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:03  8715  8326
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:12  8612  8497
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:14  8589  8459
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  14:24  8474  8218
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:25  8462  8528
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:27  8439  8463
 11 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:45  8232  7310
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:47  8209  7546
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  14:50  8175  7020
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:52  8152  8318
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:56  8106  7917
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:58  8083  7856
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:09  7957  7241
 18 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  15:09  7957  7519
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  15:15  7888  7989
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:23  7796  8178
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:24  7784  7959
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:27  7750  6378
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  15:36  7646  8051
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:37  7635  8380
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:42  7577  7408
 26 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  15:43  7566  4291
 27 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:49  7497  3321
 28 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  15:56  7416  6543
 29 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  7371  4287
 30 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  16:04  7325  6887
 31 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  16:08  7279  7828
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:09  7267  6992
 33 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:10  7256  5965
 34 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:32  7003  5407
 35 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  16:47  6830  6080
 36 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:52  6773  2627
 37 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  17:02  6658  7392
 38 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:20  6451  6420
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  17:20  6451  4632
 40 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:26  6382  9006
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:29  6348  6836
 42 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  17:30  6336  1336
 43 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:34  6290  4749
 44 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:35  6279  5329
 45 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:42  6198  5907
 46 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:46  6152  6328
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  17:48  6129  6187
 48 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:50  6106  6003
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:32  5624  5847
 50 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:01  5290  6456
 51 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:28  4980  6185
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  19:38  4865  4239
 53 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:00  4612  5711
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:10  4497  4663
 55 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  22:12  3095  8006
 56 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  22:45  2716  4410
 57 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  23:38  2107  2579
 58 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8171
 59 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850   DISK     0  8744
 60 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253    DNS     0  6962
 61 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256    DNS     0  7218
 62 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  6103
 63 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358    DNS     0  8136
 64 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352    DNS     0  4501
#
4742     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3973/3973  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454   9:45  4867  2215
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  11:07  4369  3785
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:47  3397  5257
  4 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  14:04  3293  3024
  5 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  15:01  2947  1489
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  15:56  2613  2660
  7 Grundmanová Kateřina           CHC8951  16:02  2576  1333
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:57  2242  5137
  9 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  22:35   188   160
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  25:30     0   991
 11 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152    DNS     0  5814
 12 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1433
#
4742     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6061/5976  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  11:27  6827  6998
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  12:35  6249  7017
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  13:13  5926  5068
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  13:50  5612  5896
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  15:03  4991  4772
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  15:12  4914  5013
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  15:46  4625  4171
  8 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  19:24  2772  3279
  9 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  20:12  2364  4167
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:46  2075  5324
 11 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  25:35     0     0
 12 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  27:00     0  2123
 13 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750    DNS     0  2044
 14 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850    DNS     0  4102
#
4742     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5675/5539  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  11:52  6131  6582
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  12:07  6013  7310
  3 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  13:16  5469  4856
  4 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  13:40  5280  4776
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  14:05  5083  4836
  6 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  14:33  4862  4790
  7 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  15:20  4492   331
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  15:59  4185  4411
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  16:10  4098  4497
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  17:19  3554  1001
 11 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  18:22  3058   931
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  19:01  2750  4216
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  19:08  2695  4328
 14 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:15  2640  3326
 15 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  19:57  2309  3815
 16 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  24:45    39  1326
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  26:20     0  2237
 18 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3125
 19 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352    DNS     0  1069
 20 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459    DNS     0  4026
#
4742     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 3840/3709  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  14:38  4163  3491
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  15:26  3961  4416
  3 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  16:34  3674  3291
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  17:22  3471  3182
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  19:41  2885  2898
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  20:49  2599  4352
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  21:48  2350  3652
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250    DNS     0  3139
#
4742     H21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8536/8536  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:38  9187  8376
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  13:54  9012  7821
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:00  8947  8395
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:02  8925  7804
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:07  8871  8056
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:10  8838  8152
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  14:12  8816  1941
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:13  8805  8025
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  14:15  8784  8748
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:18  8751  7772
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:19  8740  8264
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:20  8729  8120
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:21  8718  7944
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:21  8718  8173
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:29  8631  7714
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  8631  7930
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:31  8609  8186
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:36  8555  8001
 19 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:36  8555  8447
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:39  8522  7724
 21 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:40  8511  8389
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:41  8500  8224
 23 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:45  8457  8367
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:45  8457  7739
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:46  8446  8553
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:47  8435  7716
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:52  8380  7890
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:54  8359  8015
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:56  8337  8339
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  8326  7952
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:58  8315  7574
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:01  8282  7907
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  15:02  8272  8094
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:02  8272  8095
 35 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  15:04  8250  8088
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:04  8250  8224
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:06  8228  8128
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:08  8206  8345
 39 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:08  8206  8424
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:11  8174  7451
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:14  8141  7883
 42 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:15  8130  7856
 43 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  15:20  8075  7764
 44 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:23  8043  7679
 45 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  15:26  8010  7342
 46 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:29  7977  7385
 47 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  15:32  7945  8147
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:34  7923  7829
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:37  7890  8402
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:47  7781  7813
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:48  7770  7564
 52 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  15:50  7749  7765
 53 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:51  7738  8103
 54 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:55  7694  7520
 55 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:01  7629  7589
 56 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  16:04  7596  7771
 57 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  16:04  7596  8123
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:11  7520  7609
 59 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:16  7465  7253
 60 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:18  7444  7361
 61 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:22  7400  8000
 62 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:36  7248  7764
 63 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:42  7182  8510
 64 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:46  7139  7778
 65 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:47  7128  7583
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:55  7041  7453
 67 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:23  6736  8057
 68 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:33  6627  7404
 69 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:22  6093  7367
 70 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8035
 71 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737   DISK     0  7209
 72 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7819
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  7379
 74 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211    DNS     0  7471
#
4742     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7630/7630  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:21  8285  7711
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  13:51  7989  6910
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  13:51  7989  7368
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:56  7940  7051
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:56  7940  7431
  6 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  13:59  7910  6890
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:03  7871  7121
  8 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:09  7812  5989
  9 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:18  7723     0
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  14:21  7694  6811
 11 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:21  7694   543
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:27  7634  7100
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:31  7595  7522
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:33  7575  6849
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  14:44  7467  7119
 16 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  14:44  7467     0
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:46  7447  7063
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  14:47  7437  6030
 19 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:48  7428  6566
 20 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:49  7418  6024
 21 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  14:52  7388  2539
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:58  7329  7186
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:00  7309  7209
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  15:00  7309  6986
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:06  7250  7541
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:07  7240  6459
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:12  7191  2672
 28 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:22  7093  7272
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:25  7063  7021
 30 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  15:27  7043  5879
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  15:34  6974  1193
 32 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:38  6935  7252
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:38  6935  6799
 34 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  15:46  6856  7353
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:46  6856  7343
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  15:56  6758  4729
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  15:56  6758  6256
 38 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  16:01  6708  5733
 39 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:05  6669  3016
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:13  6590  6486
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:14  6580  7144
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:20  6521  6049
 43 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:24  6482  4532
 44 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:31  6413  6655
 45 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:32  6403  6953
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:33  6393  6331
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:42  6305  6497
 48 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:17  5960  6593
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:23  5901  5683
 50 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  17:28  5851  2814
 51 Bogar František                BOR8904  17:33  5802  2937
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  17:35  5782  4977
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:36  5773  5895
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:46  5674  4635
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:51  5625  6212
 56 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:53  5605  3377
 57 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:04  5497  6055
 58 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:13  5408  5424
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:32  5221  5096
 60 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  18:40  5142  6100
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:42  5122  5328
 62 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  19:03  4916  7944
 63 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:12  4827  6383
 64 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  19:13  4817  1584
 65 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  20:51  3852  5833
 66 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:57  2610  2035
 67 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:52     0  6622
 68 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6657
 69 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802    DNS     0  1544
 70 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813    DNS     0  3345
#
4742     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6142/6056  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  14:42  6742  6285
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:28  6424  6602
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  16:16  6093  5169
  4 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  17:21  5643  4797
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:35  4717  3715
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  20:57  4150  3379
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403   DISK     0  5996
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713   DISK     0  6660
  9 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301    DNS     0  6740
 10 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500    DNS     0  5442
#
4742     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6291/6140  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  10:27  6968  7532
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  11:27  6390  5854
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  11:50  6168  5622
  4 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  11:53  6139  5473
  5 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  12:01  6062   967
  6 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  12:10  5975  5459
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  12:19  5888  6263
  8 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  12:23  5849  4610
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  12:31  5772  4899
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  12:49  5599  5613
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  12:55  5541  4678
 12 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  13:01  5483  4189
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  13:02  5473  5062
 14 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:19  5309  4736
 15 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  13:24  5261  4058
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  13:25  5251  5411
 17 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  13:59  4923  3909
 18 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  14:02  4894  3502
 19 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  14:44  4489  1515
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  14:56  4373  4130
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  15:09  4248  4196
 22 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  16:17  3592  1249
 23 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  17:19  2994  3689
 24 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  17:22  2965  1172
 25 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  17:26  2926  1489
 26 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  21:34   534   286
 27 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  26:39     0     0
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6185
#
4742     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4940/4772  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:39  5407  4875
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:18  5144  5209
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  13:35  4625  4979
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  14:20  4322  4574
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:27  4274  4885
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  14:40  4187  4752
  7 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  14:46  4146  4261
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  16:27  3466  3021
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  19:30  2233  3598
 10 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601    DNS     0   472
#
4742     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2645/2515  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  14:09  2764  3160
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:29  2703  3193
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  15:26  2531  2202
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:38  1950  2602
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  20:34  1599  1333
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  22:59  1161  1610
  7 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:31     0  1471
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2067
#
4742     H21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9593/9593  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:25 10546  9760
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:03 10046  8871
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:13  9915  9388
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:14  9902  8555
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  13:16  9875  2422
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  13:17  9862  9010
  7 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:19  9836  5220
  8 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:21  9810 10000
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:23  9783  9339
 10 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:28  9718  8997
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:34  9639  9480
 12 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:37  9599  9279
 13 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  13:40  9560  8082
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:40  9560  9058
 15 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:43  9521  9057
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  13:47  9468  8771
 17 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  13:49  9442  2006
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:51  9415  9321
 19 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:52  9402  8581
 20 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:00  9297   766
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:02  9271  8860
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:04  9245  8648
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  14:07  9205  8947
 24 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:13  9126  9229
 25 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  14:13  9126  8389
 26 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  9021  9191
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:25  8969  8808
 28 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  14:26  8955  7922
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:28  8929  8770
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:38  8798  8639
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:39  8785  8901
 32 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:40  8771  8374
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:51  8627  8913
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:01  8495  8650
 35 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:04  8456  9012
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:05  8443  8923
 37 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:09  8390  8644
 38 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  8140  8735
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  15:30  8114  8208
 40 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:36  8035  8863
 41 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:58  7746  8684
 42 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:05  7654  5293
 43 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8795
 44 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702    DNS     0  8782
 45 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805    DNS     0  2254
 46 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  9148
#
4742     D21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9612/9612  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:39 10658   760
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:15 10197 10000
  3 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  13:53  9711  1332
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:59  9634  9780
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:03  9583  9472
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:06  9544  9127
  7 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  14:06  9544  4202
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:08  9519  8543
  9 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  14:19  9378  9494
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  14:24  9314  9074
 11 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:29  9250  8919
 12 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  14:34  9186  9136
 13 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:43  9071  5614
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:46  9032  9056
 15 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:51  8968  2705
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:59  8866  9032
 17 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:59  8866  9315
 18 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:08  8750  9282
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:12  8699  8591
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:15  8661  9262
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  15:27  8507  8639
 22 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:27  8507  8475
 23 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:31  8456  8465
 24 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:34  8418  9018
 25 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:36  8392  8542
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:38  8366  8798
 27 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:39  8353  8678
 28 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:41  8328  8769
 29 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  15:42  8315  9197
 30 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:46  8264  8727
 31 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  15:48  8238  8919
 32 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:53  8174  8884
 33 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:03  8046  9153
 34 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:39  7585  9006
 35 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  9255
 36 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  8420
 37 Vališová Martina               TBM9669    DNS     0  8795
#
4742     D40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5389/5287  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  11:39  6047  6028
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  12:42  5582  6524
  3 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  13:36  5183  4573
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  14:04  4976  5522
  5 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  14:29  4792  4298
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  14:33  4762  3463
  7 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  21:56  1491  2534
  8 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  22:54  1063  3482
  9 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  28:08     0     0
 10 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  28:31     0   166
 11 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  35:21     0     0
#
4742     D50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4324/4199  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  11:58  4961  5427
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  13:40  4401  3697
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  14:55  3989  4416
  4 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  15:00  3962  4009
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  15:28  3808  4070
  6 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  18:33  2793  3691
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950    DNS     0  4231
#
4742     H50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4505/4374  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  4765  5283
  2 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  13:50  4648  4477
  3 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:17  4497  4565
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  14:31  4419  4844
  5 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  17:02  3578  3354
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:30  1081  2583
#
4742     H40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5605/5499  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  16:30  5938  4665
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  16:50  5823  5647
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  17:07  5724  6296
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:08  5719  5728
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:54  5453  4979
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:23  5285  4888
  7 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  18:25  5274  5375
  8 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  19:07  5031  4686
  9 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  19:35  4870  3271
 10 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  20:06  4690  4790
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  20:59  4384  3956
 12 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  21:53  4072   322
 13 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  23:06  3651  4218
 14 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  25:09  2940  3204
 15 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  25:19  2882     0
 16 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  41:58     0   286
 17 Hudos Martin                   RIC7601   DISK     0     0
#