Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.09.2019 - Manufaktura Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, , WRE

4742     D21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8957/8957  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šístková Iveta                 LPU8654  12:41  9400  8860
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  13:36  8785  8466
  3 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  13:45  8685  8466
  4 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  13:50  8629  8657
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  14:03  8483  8486
  6 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  14:12  8383  8756
  7 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  14:14  8360  8639
  8 Poklopová Lenka                SSU8952  14:24  8248  8332
  9 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  14:25  8237  8812
 10 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  14:27  8215  8679
 11 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  14:45  8013  7601
 12 Chovancová Zuzana              TZL9754  14:47  7991  7601
 13 Janovská Kateřina              PGP9850  14:50  7957  7242
 14 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  14:52  7935  8458
 15 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  14:56  7890  8073
 16 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  14:58  7868  8126
 17 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  15:09  7745  7397
 18 Kubátová Jana                  CHA9152  15:09  7745  7637
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  15:15  7678  8173
 20 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  15:23  7588  8322
 21 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  15:24  7577  8187
 22 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  15:27  7544  6569
 23 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  15:36  7443  8198
 24 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  15:37  7432  8571
 25 Snížková Petra                 DKP7752  15:42  7376  7554
 26 Vavrysová Barbara              LCE9751  15:43  7365  4425
 27 Molnárová Monika               ZBM9459  15:49  7297  3496
 28 Hermannová Anna                TAP9251  15:56  7219  6694
 29 Slavíková Silvie               PGP9751  16:00  7174  4392
 30 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  16:04  7130  7007
 31 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  16:08  7085  8000
 32 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  16:09  7074  7113
 33 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  16:10  7062  6098
 34 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  16:32  6816  5548
 35 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  16:47  6649  6161
 36 Šákrová Michaela               BOR8850  16:52  6593  2769
 37 Hošeková Vanda                 TBM9696  17:02  6481  7511
 38 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  17:20  6279  6570
 39 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954  17:20  6279  4695
 40 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  17:26  6212  9224
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  17:29  6179  7075
 42 Nováková Lucie                 BOR9854  17:30  6168  1368
 43 Staňová Karolína               BOR9853  17:34  6123  4838
 44 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  17:35  6112  5543
 45 Chaloupková Veronika           CHC9852  17:42  6033  6009
 46 Lavičková Michaela             PGP9656  17:46  5989  6500
 47 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  17:48  5966  6325
 48 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  17:50  5944  6122
 49 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355  18:32  5474  5984
 50 Masopustová Elis               PGP8656  19:01  5150  6618
 51 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  19:28  4848  6464
 52 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  19:38  4736  4356
 53 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  20:00  4490  5926
 54 Sedláčková Petra               ROZ7050  20:10  4378  4788
 55 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  22:12  3013  8135
 56 Podešvová Vlasta               TJN9250  22:45  2644  4619
 57 Soroka Martyna                 TUR9466  23:38  2051  2771
 58 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051   DISK     0  8596
 59 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850   DISK     0  8931
 60 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253    DNS     0  7219
 61 Neumannová Kateřina            PGP9256    DNS     0  7461
 62 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650    DNS     0  6287
 63 Kochová Nikola                 TUR9358    DNS     0  8270
 64 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352    DNS     0  4646
#
4742     D21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4450/4450  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Polishchuk Mariya              LCE9454   9:45  5144  2269
  2 Chromá Adéla                   TBM8870  11:07  4617  3885
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  13:47  3590  5331
  4 Krupová Tereza                 BZP8751  14:04  3480  3149
  5 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  15:01  3114  1563
  6 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  15:56  2761  2804
  7 Grundmanová Kateřina           CHC8951  16:02  2723  1398
  8 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  16:57  2369  5435
  9 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  22:35   199   173
 10 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  25:30     0  1041
 11 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152    DNS     0  6036
 12 Voborská Jana                  PGP8454    DNS     0  1478
#
4742     D35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6470/6379  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  11:27  6876  7156
  2 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  12:35  6293  7213
  3 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  13:13  5968  5219
  4 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  13:50  5651  6006
  5 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  15:03  5026  4881
  6 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  15:12  4949  5104
  7 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  15:46  4658  4237
  8 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  19:24  2791  3416
  9 Vyhnálková Eva                 RIC7552  20:12  2380  4266
 10 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254  20:46  2089  5503
 11 Kutková Hana                   JEN8050  25:35     0     0
 12 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  27:00     0  2196
 13 Vokušová Dana                  TJN7750    DNS     0  2101
 14 Pračková Zita                  RIC7850    DNS     0  4157
#
4742     D45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6029/5884  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  11:52  6145  6684
  2 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  12:07  6026  7520
  3 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  13:16  5481  4994
  4 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  13:40  5292  4854
  5 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  14:05  5094  4918
  6 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  14:33  4873  4864
  7 Johnová Lenka                  LTP7352  15:20  4502   339
  8 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  15:59  4194  4543
  9 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  16:10  4107  4576
 10 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  17:19  3562  1047
 11 Smolková Romana                TAP6951  18:22  3065   953
 12 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  19:01  2757  4294
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  19:08  2701  4427
 14 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  19:15  2646  3397
 15 Lesáková Věra                  TJN7152  19:57  2314  3875
 16 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  24:45    39  1343
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  26:20     0  2339
 18 Richtrová Lucie                VPM7451   DISK     0  3193
 19 Etterle-Biederman Lilianna     CHC7352    DNS     0  1136
 20 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459    DNS     0  4090
#
4742     D55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4096/3957  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  14:38  4189  3677
  2 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  15:26  3985  4492
  3 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  16:34  3697  3371
  4 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  17:22  3493  3267
  5 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  19:41  2903  2966
  6 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  20:49  2615  4454
  7 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  21:48  2364  3761
  8 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250    DNS     0  3217
#
4742     H21A                  14.09.2019 RVP = 8697/8697  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ondráček Radim                 EKP7414  13:38  8829  8493
  2 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  13:54  8662  7984
  3 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  14:00  8599  8549
  4 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  14:02  8578  7912
  5 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103  14:07  8526  8128
  6 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  14:10  8494  8297
  7 Stefański Dawid                CHC8904  14:12  8473  1981
  8 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  14:13  8463  8148
  9 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  14:15  8442  8855
 10 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  14:18  8410  7931
 11 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  14:19  8400  8325
 12 Vacek Vojtěch                  SJI9602  14:20  8389  8267
 13 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  14:21  8379  8042
 14 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  14:21  8379  8252
 15 Kolárik Tomáš                  TZL9302  14:29  8295  7844
 16 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  14:29  8295  7980
 17 Šmehlík Eduard                 SHK8702  14:31  8274  8342
 18 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  14:36  8222  8111
 19 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  14:36  8222  8573
 20 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  14:39  8190  7877
 21 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  14:40  8180  8567
 22 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  14:41  8170  8386
 23 Jonáš Martin                   PGP9606  14:45  8128  8376
 24 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  14:45  8128  7807
 25 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  14:46  8117  8708
 26 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  14:47  8107  7841
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  14:52  8054  8097
 28 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  14:54  8033  8079
 29 Burda Matěj                    BOR9608  14:56  8013  8449
 30 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801  14:57  8002  8050
 31 Mikel David                    TZL9703  14:58  7992  7673
 32 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  15:01  7960  8096
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  15:02  7950  8298
 34 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602  15:02  7950  8158
 35 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  15:04  7929  8278
 36 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  15:04  7929  8374
 37 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  15:06  7908  8240
 38 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  15:08  7887  8484
 39 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  15:08  7887  8484
 40 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  15:11  7855  7632
 41 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  15:14  7824  7965
 42 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  15:15  7814  8014
 43 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  15:20  7761  7979
 44 Perůtka Jan                    LCE8801  15:23  7730  7853
 45 Mielec Jaromír                 AOP9701  15:26  7698  7421
 46 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  15:29  7667  7530
 47 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602  15:32  7636  8316
 48 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  15:34  7615  7962
 49 Semrád Ladislav                CHC9701  15:37  7583  8549
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  15:47  7479  7939
 51 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  15:48  7468  7728
 52 Kazda Adam                     TJN9104  15:50  7447  7860
 53 Bořil Jan                      SJI9700  15:51  7437  8189
 54 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  15:55  7395  7688
 55 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  16:01  7332  7694
 56 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  16:04  7301  7921
 57 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303  16:04  7301  8123
 58 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  16:11  7227  7773
 59 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  16:16  7175  7448
 60 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  16:18  7154  7513
 61 Hepner David                   SHK7601  16:22  7112  8079
 62 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  16:36  6966  7884
 63 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:42  6903  8650
 64 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  16:46  6861  7913
 65 Drábek Jan                     ZBM8511  16:47  6850  7704
 66 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  16:55  6767  7599
 67 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  17:23  6474  8213
 68 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  17:33  6369  7584
 69 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  18:22  5856  7480
 70 Vavrys Johan                   LCE9302   DISK     0  8203
 71 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737   DISK     0  7306
 72 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711   DISK     0  7960
 73 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803    DNS     0  7541
 74 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211    DNS     0  7606
#
4742     H21C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 7799/7799  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  13:21  7989  7859
  2 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  13:51  7704  7143
  3 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  13:51  7704  7457
  4 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  13:56  7656  7178
  5 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  13:56  7656  7501
  6 Polášek Jan Ferdinand          DKP8811  13:59  7628  7082
  7 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  14:03  7590  7291
  8 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  14:09  7533  6094
  9 Hausenblas Šimon               KAM9803  14:18  7447     0
 10 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  14:21  7419  6998
 11 Waldhauser Štěpán              BOR0409  14:21  7419   538
 12 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  14:27  7362  7213
 13 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  14:31  7324  7718
 14 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  14:33  7305  6915
 15 Michek David                   TJN9802  14:44  7200  7229
 16 Průša Kryštof                  VSP0102  14:44  7200     0
 17 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  14:46  7181  7147
 18 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  14:47  7172  6192
 19 Blaha Ondřej                   EKP7002  14:48  7162  6639
 20 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  14:49  7153  6147
 21 Jansa Jiří                     CHT8402  14:52  7124  2618
 22 Švadlena Pavel                 CHC7502  14:58  7067  7269
 23 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  15:00  7048  7301
 24 Pašek František                KAM7600  15:00  7048  7160
 25 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  15:06  6991  7576
 26 Pustai David                   TJN9301  15:07  6982  6615
 27 Černý Michal                   PHK8005  15:12  6934  2646
 28 Vištejn Jiří                   LPM9304  15:22  6839  7413
 29 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  15:25  6811  7113
 30 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  15:27  6792  6038
 31 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  15:34  6725  1275
 32 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  15:38  6687  7378
 33 Haas Karel                     LPU7304  15:38  6687  6836
 34 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  15:46  6611  7471
 35 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  15:46  6611  7462
 36 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  15:56  6516  4869
 37 Němeček Jan                    VSP6201  15:56  6516  6361
 38 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  16:01  6469  5846
 39 Műller Martin                  PHK8903  16:05  6431  3068
 40 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  16:13  6355  6587
 41 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506  16:14  6345  7227
 42 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  16:20  6288  6169
 43 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  16:24  6250  4711
 44 Fátor Jan                      SHK7907  16:31  6184  6789
 45 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  16:32  6174  7089
 46 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  16:33  6165  6503
 47 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  16:42  6079  6584
 48 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:17  5747  6778
 49 Pračka Tomáš                   RIC7302  17:23  5690  5772
 50 Koucký Martin                  EKP9700  17:28  5642  2874
 51 Bogar František                BOR8904  17:33  5595  3044
 52 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  17:35  5576  5057
 53 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  17:36  5566  6017
 54 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  17:46  5471  4743
 55 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  17:51  5424  6383
 56 Picek Jan                      TJN9101  17:53  5405  3402
 57 Kondrát Martin                 PGP6501  18:04  5300  6182
 58 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  18:13  5215  5614
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  18:32  5035  5234
 60 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  18:40  4959  6099
 61 Rýdl Jiří                      TJN7000  18:42  4940  5441
 62 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  19:03  4740  8042
 63 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  19:12  4655  6440
 64 Průcha Pavel                   BOR9304  19:13  4645  1635
 65 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  20:51  3714  6064
 66 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  22:57  2517  2163
 67 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  27:52     0  6744
 68 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6748
 69 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802    DNS     0  1593
 70 Starý Ondra                    PHK9813    DNS     0  3349
#
4742     H35C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6481/6390  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Weiner Jakub                   SHK7911  14:42  6712  6370
  2 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  15:28  6395  6667
  3 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  16:16  6065  5306
  4 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  17:21  5618  4894
  5 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  19:35  4695  3876
  6 Tomanica Vojtěch               CHA7601  20:57  4131  3454
  7 Rožek David                    RIC7403   DISK     0  6216
  8 Nehasil David                  BOR7713   DISK     0  6672
  9 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301    DNS     0  6858
 10 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500    DNS     0  5534
#
4742     H45C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 6536/6379  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kovalčík Tomáš                 AOP7301  10:27  6830  7632
  2 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501  11:27  6262  5871
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  11:50  6045  5750
  4 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  11:53  6016  5470
  5 Biederman Pawel                CHC7102  12:01  5941  1015
  6 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  12:10  5856  5638
  7 Baldrian Petr                  PGP7203  12:19  5771  6273
  8 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  12:23  5733  4707
  9 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  12:31  5657  4955
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  12:49  5487  5770
 11 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  12:55  5430  4731
 12 Bolehovský Pavel               VSP7103  13:01  5374  4255
 13 Schuster Martin                AOP6502  13:02  5364  5120
 14 Balej Jiří                     KAM7201  13:19  5203  4781
 15 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  13:24  5156  4128
 16 Blažek Petr                    SJH7402  13:25  5147  5514
 17 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  13:59  4825  3987
 18 Waldhauser Martin              BOR7106  14:02  4797  3587
 19 Jareš Daniel                   KUL6900  14:44  4400  1553
 20 Pecka Jan                      EKP6800  14:56  4286  4245
 21 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  15:09  4163  4339
 22 Zurynek Jan                    EKP7003  16:17  3520  1280
 23 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  17:19  2934  3788
 24 Herynek Petr                   RIC7305  17:22  2906  1203
 25 Mazurek Piotr                  CHC7001  17:26  2868  1545
 26 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  21:34   523   297
 27 Šírl Kamil                     CHA7303  26:39     0     0
 28 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001   DISK     0  6367
#
4742     H55C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5078/4905  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  11:39  5242  4982
  2 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  12:18  4988  5263
  3 Sucharda Jiří                  BOR5802  13:35  4485  5095
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  14:20  4190  4653
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  14:27  4145  4970
  6 Dikoš Pavel                    BOR6003  14:40  4060  4862
  7 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  14:46  4021  4354
  8 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  16:27  3361  3090
  9 Svoboda Slavomír               SMB5801  19:30  2165  3697
 10 Vokuš Zdeněk                   TJN5601    DNS     0   482
#
4742     H70C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 2870/2729  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  14:09  2829  3175
  2 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  14:29  2767  3317
  3 Smetana Radim                  CHA4700  15:26  2591  2254
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  18:38  1996  2733
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  20:34  1637  1447
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  22:59  1188  1639
  7 Křtěnský Jaroslav              BOR3600  29:31     0  1565
  8 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800   DISK     0  2117
#
4742     H21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9661/9661  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  12:25 10019  9713
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  13:03  9544  8886
  3 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  13:13  9419  9376
  4 Sýkora Vojtěch                 LCE9801  13:14  9407  8615
  5 Biederman Marcin               CHC9805  13:16  9382  2477
  6 Vandas Daniel                  PHK9805  13:17  9369  9034
  7 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  13:19  9344  5358
  8 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005  13:21  9319 10000
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  13:23  9294  9433
 10 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  13:28  9232  9120
 11 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  13:34  9157  9497
 12 Minář Marek                    ZBM9444  13:37  9120  9293
 13 Wołowczyk Krzysztof            LCE9502  13:40  9082  8250
 14 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  13:40  9082  9163
 15 Křivda Tomáš                   CHC9901  13:43  9045  9282
 16 Schuster Marek                 SSU9303  13:47  8995  8907
 17 Hlaváč Ondřej                  ZBM9901  13:49  8970  2048
 18 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  13:51  8945  9411
 19 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302  13:52  8932  8700
 20 Parfianowicz Piotr             LCE9401  14:00  8832   782
 21 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  14:02  8807  9029
 22 Mudrák Štěpán                  LCE9601  14:04  8783  8734
 23 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  14:07  8745  9207
 24 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  14:13  8670  9374
 25 Klusáček Matěj                 LCE8903  14:13  8670  8561
 26 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  14:21  8570  9292
 27 Procházka David                LPU9113  14:25  8520  8954
 28 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  14:26  8508  8116
 29 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  14:28  8483  8860
 30 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  14:38  8358  8770
 31 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  14:39  8345  8977
 32 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  14:40  8333  8650
 33 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  14:51  8196  8970
 34 Mokrý Stanislav                ZBM9202  15:01  8071  8732
 35 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  15:04  8033  9214
 36 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:05  8021  9094
 37 Chromý Adam                    TBM8841  15:09  7971  8732
 38 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101  15:28  7734  8899
 39 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  15:30  7709  8386
 40 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  15:36  7634  9027
 41 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  15:58  7359  8781
 42 Bendák Jan                     PHK9800  16:05  7272  5310
 43 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8999
 44 Navrátil Šimon                 PGP9702    DNS     0  8836
 45 Bednarski Jan                  LCE9805    DNS     0  2236
 46 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409    DNS     0  9313
#
4742     D21E                  14.09.2019 RVP = 9778/9778  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janošíkova Tereza              SSU9953  12:39 10228   779
  2 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  13:15  9786 10000
  3 Kubicka Zuzanna                LCE9354  13:53  9319  1364
  4 Horčičková Vendula             LCE9353  13:59  9245  9795
  5 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  14:03  9196  9689
  6 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  14:06  9159  9220
  7 Wiśniewska Hanna               CHC9051  14:06  9159  4304
  8 Novotná Tereza                 PHK9255  14:08  9134  8624
  9 Indráková Adéla                ZBM9153  14:19  8999  9626
 10 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  14:24  8938  9224
 11 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  14:29  8876  9205
 12 Landovská Petra                KAM9354  14:34  8815  9221
 13 Chaloupská Barbora             PHK9951  14:43  8704  5804
 14 Vyhnálková Barbora             RIC9850  14:46  8667  9118
 15 Sieglová Eliška                PGP9954  14:51  8606  2771
 16 Hiklová Natalia                ZBM8350  14:59  8508  9129
 17 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  14:59  8508  9475
 18 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  15:08  8397  9438
 19 Šimková Johanka                ZBM9350  15:12  8348  8745
 20 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  15:15  8311  9527
 21 Šiková Barbora                 LPM9650  15:27  8164  8825
 22 Čermáková Magdalena            LCE9155  15:27  8164  8611
 23 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  15:31  8114  8709
 24 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  15:34  8078  9252
 25 Jirčáková Martina              LCE8951  15:36  8053  8681
 26 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  15:38  8028  9053
 27 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  15:39  8016  8873
 28 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  15:41  7992  9067
 29 Perůtková Jindra               ZBM8989  15:42  7979  9457
 30 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  15:46  7930  8982
 31 Kamenická Karolína             LPM9651  15:48  7906  9062
 32 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  15:53  7844  9107
 33 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  16:03  7721  9397
 34 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  16:39  7279  9081
 35 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051   DISK     0  9390
 36 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556    DNS     0  8683
 37 Vališová Martina               TBM9669    DNS     0  9000
#
4742     D40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5803/5693  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  11:39  6143  6241
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  12:42  5670  6638
  3 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  13:36  5265  4727
  4 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  14:04  5055  5606
  5 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  14:29  4868  4372
  6 Lipenská Eva                   CHA7951  14:33  4838  3557
  7 Březinová Michaela             CHA7751  21:56  1515  2596
  8 Matyášová Jana                 CHA7652  22:54  1080  3587
  9 Pompachová Alexandra           TAP7754  28:08     0     0
 10 Lazarova Pavla                 RIC7651  28:31     0   172
 11 Šírlová Jarmila                CHA7851  35:21     0     0
#
4742     D50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4628/4494  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  11:58  5009  5590
  2 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  13:40  4444  3730
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  14:55  4029  4619
  4 Bendáková Jitka                LTU6951  15:00  4001  4133
  5 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  15:28  3846  4171
  6 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  18:33  2821  3844
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950    DNS     0  4345
#
4742     H50C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 4901/4759  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  13:29  4890  5369
  2 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  13:50  4770  4619
  3 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  14:17  4616  4663
  4 Bendák Petr                    LTU6500  14:31  4536  4953
  5 Maleček Vít                    PGP6801  17:02  3672  3424
  6 Sedláček Jaroslav              ROZ6801  24:30  1110  2646
#
4742     H40C                  14.09.2019 RVP = 5903/5791  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  16:30  5900  4792
  2 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  16:50  5785  5764
  3 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  17:07  5688  6496
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  17:08  5682  5868
  5 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  17:54  5418  5090
  6 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  18:23  5252  5004
  7 Vítek Pavel                    CHT7501  18:25  5240  5485
  8 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  19:07  4999  4799
  9 Pompach Petr                   TAP7801  19:35  4838  3340
 10 Řehák Miroslav                 SKV7101  20:06  4660  4867
 11 Březina Jan                    CHA7604  20:59  4356  4054
 12 Lazar Jindřich                 RIC7504  21:53  4046   332
 13 Jedlička Adam                  KAM7700  23:06  3627  4293
 14 Matyáš Libor                   CHA7603  25:09  2921  3290
 15 Kutek Pavel                    JEN7701  25:19  2864     0
 16 Lipenský Robert                CHA7201  41:58     0   292
 17 Hudos Martin                   RIC7601   DISK     0     0
#