Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E3

4755     D21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 9324/9324  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:50  9667  9594
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  63:12  9318  8386
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:26  8988  9013
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:20  8707  9587
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:41  8360  9103
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  70:48  8196  8422
  7 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:57  8173  8327
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:05  8006  8708
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  78:43  7027  7478
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352   DISK     0     0
#
4755     D21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8464/8464  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  53:04  8567  7596
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  53:29  8501  8612
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:36  8325  8230
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  55:03  8254  8658
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  55:40  8157  7126
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:15  7750  7160
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  59:05  7619  7091
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  59:44  7516  7237
  9 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  60:45  7356  6115
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  60:51  7340  7626
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:58  7322  8106
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:50  7028  8127
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  63:15  6962  6249
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  63:15  6962  5594
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:15  6962  7377
 16 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:31  6920  7359
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  64:20  6791  6428
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:33  6600  8357
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:35  6594  6373
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:41  6579  6162
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  65:58  6534  7439
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  66:27  6458  6460
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:26  6145  6269
 24 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  68:58  6061  5562
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  70:30  5820  6381
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:31  5817  6321
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  75:17  5066  6990
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:04  3209  7979
 29 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  95:12  1928  5398
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651 101:00  1014  5434
#
4755     D21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6410/6410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:06  6749  7383
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  46:29  6273  5186
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:57  6207  5458
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  47:56  6069  6290
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  48:53  5935  2356
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:00  5918  6260
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:14  5745  4381
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:35  5695  5706
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  52:11  5470  1256
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  53:47  5245   912
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  54:57  5080  4536
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  55:51  4954  4257
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:02  4505  4690
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  60:02  4364  2729
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  60:55  4240   469
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:19  4184  3359
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  78:15  1799   993
 18 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  84:48   876  3298
#
4755     D21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4360/4360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  46:31  4658  2206
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:29  4224  4716
  3 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  51:48  4197   835
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  52:14  4159  3694
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  52:53  4102  4012
  6 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:43  4029  1777
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:08  3731  4033
  8 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  57:08  3731  2233
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  57:43  3680  3664
 10 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  59:09  3555     0
 11 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:12  3376  4538
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  61:30  3350  3230
 13 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  64:04  3126  2009
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:24  3009  4151
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:16  2846  2942
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  70:48  2538  2941
 17 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  74:17  2234  3586
 18 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  77:13  1977  2907
 19 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  93:43   537   687
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:44   535   969
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 101:05     0  2701
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 109:17     0   118
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 124:53     0  1081
#
4755     D35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:31  6802  7143
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  54:36  6110  5848
  3 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  59:20  5571  5785
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  62:01  5266  6218
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  69:51  4375  4238
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:08  3660  4231
  7 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  81:48  3015  3641
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  83:07  2865  4330
  9 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 110:03     0  3937
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 131:52     0   859
#
4755     D35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:36  6063  5540
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  40:59  5458  4875
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  43:15  5146  4761
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  44:27  4980  4100
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:44  4803  5598
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  47:41  4534  3252
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  49:40  4261  6136
  8 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:29  4010  5153
  9 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  51:34  3999  2219
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  53:42  3704  5264
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  53:56  3672  3191
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  55:40  3433  3591
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  56:20  3341     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  58:37  3026  3307
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  60:10  2812  1914
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 107:51     0   206
#
4755     D40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:45  7044  7187
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:51  6336  6213
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:05  6303  6443
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  50:14  6144  6363
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  50:20  6130  5711
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:23  5845  6250
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:10  5736  6760
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  55:36  5398  5358
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:58  5347  5893
 10 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  57:56  5074  4789
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  62:14  4477  4798
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  63:07  4354  4914
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  66:58  3819  4642
 14 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  70:21  3349  3701
 15 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:46  3291  4714
#
4755     D40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4714/4624  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  42:41  4827  4643
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  45:09  4571  5303
  3 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  46:05  4475  3324
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:00  4173  3900
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:59  3656  4529
  6 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:58  3555  4056
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  55:10  3534  4381
  8 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  61:06  2919  2055
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  62:31  2772  1212
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:28  2467  3666
 11 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  68:07  2192  3374
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  71:55  1799  1241
 13 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  72:45  1712  1929
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  75:12  1458     2
 15 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  76:14  1351  1006
 16 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  84:00   547  2125
 17 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 105:04     0   191
 18 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4194
#
4755     D45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6394/6241  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:36  6459  7544
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:57  6414  5511
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  52:25  5849  6090
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  54:25  5596  6056
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:19  5356  5547
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  56:30  5333  5456
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:48  5295  5887
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:02  5265  5671
  9 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  58:49  5039  2483
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:06  4751  5181
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  62:37  4559  5620
 12 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  62:48  4535  4749
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  62:49  4533  4523
 14 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  69:07  3736  5281
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  69:37  3673  4850
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  71:12  3473  4184
 17 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  73:55  3129  3741
 18 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:59  2994  4419
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  75:31  2926  4289
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:43  2901  4441
 21 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  84:44  1760  3665
 22 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  86:24  1549  4538
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  88:46  1250  3281
 24 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  90:10  1073  3748
 25 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 100:59     0  2717
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 105:11     0  1691
#
4755     D45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4441/4334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  46:17  4397  4708
  2 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  47:15  4308  1970
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  47:21  4299  4760
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:08  4134  4030
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:18  3934  3392
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  53:42  3712  3495
  7 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  54:36  3629  3588
  8 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  55:46  3522  4266
  9 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  56:34  3448  2461
 10 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  57:12  3389  3858
 11 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:58  3134  3193
 12 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  60:00  3131  3109
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  61:21  3006  2931
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  61:33  2988  3013
 15 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:34  2802  1925
 16 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  65:01  2668   854
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  66:02  2574  2439
 18 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  66:53  2496   865
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:21  2268  2202
 20 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:54  1571  2314
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  77:11  1545   800
 22 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  85:53   742  2224
 23 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  88:19   517  1750
 24 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 117:38     0  1456
#
4755     D50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5276/5123  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  50:08  5342  5177
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  52:46  5084  5606
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  54:13  4942  5063
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  58:12  4553  5185
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  62:42  4113  4464
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  63:33  4029  4373
  7 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:13  3671  4344
  8 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  67:41  3625  4111
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  69:29  3449  3829
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  69:40  3431  3797
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:22  3167  3938
 12 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  72:42  3134  5135
 13 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  73:44  3033  3397
 14 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  73:55  3015  4482
 15 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  74:34  2952  3209
 16 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  80:56  2329  3549
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  84:01  2027  2854
 18 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  92:32  1194  3049
 19 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:15  1124  2629
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  98:26   617     0
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 116:10     0  2534
 22 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657   DISK     0  4715
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651   DISK     0  3720
#
4755     D50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3920/3806  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  46:31  4054  4044
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:13  3771  4521
  3 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  52:33  3593  3449
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  54:49  3419  3284
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:00  3176  3665
  6 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  60:02  3020  1924
  7 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  62:44  2814  2542
  8 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:53  2573  3069
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  70:56  2187  2065
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  77:35  1678  2779
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 102:33     0  1030
 12 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650 111:25     0  1902
#
4755     D55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4623/4466  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  50:29  5092  5299
  2 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  60:44  4312  3375
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:57  3992  4099
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  69:46  3625  4648
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  75:33  3186  4444
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  78:49  2937  3345
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  90:29  2050  2458
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 130:13     0   979
  9 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552   DISK     0   691
#
4755     D55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3288/3176  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  43:49  3521  3333
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:23  3355  2977
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:16  2652  3209
  4 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:28  2445  3633
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:31  2442  2968
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  65:30  2120  1451
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  85:35   822     0
#
4755     H21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 9267/9267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  67:14  9689  9432
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  70:21  9279  5026
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  73:45  8832  8848
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  74:25  8744  9128
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:38  8584  8977
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  78:51  8161  8941
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  79:14  8111  8216
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:27  8082  9007
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  80:25  7955  8786
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  81:16  7843  7805
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:03  7740  8568
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  82:47  7644  8760
 13 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:23  7565  9138
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:17  7315  6604
 15 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  88:42  6865  8094
 16 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  93:01  6298  7956
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:13  6271  7899
 18 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  93:33  6227  8967
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:42  5813  6866
 20 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  98:02  5638     0
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  98:57  5517     0
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:05  5236  6513
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 102:15  5083  7100
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 102:26  5059  8278
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:56  4862  8291
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 104:59  4723  6217
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  6044
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8450
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9370
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8390
 31 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8575
#
4755     H21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  68:51  8497  8371
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  71:41  8170  8796
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  73:08  8003  7947
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  73:19  7982  6750
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:06  7891  7750
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  74:32  7841  7780
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  75:32  7726  7608
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:56  7564  6737
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  77:00  7556  6083
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  77:18  7522  6039
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  78:25  7393  7476
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  78:45  7354  7667
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:47  7235  7312
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:16  7179  7376
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:52  7110  7489
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  81:36  7025  6461
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  84:15  6719  7036
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  85:37  6561  7291
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:55  6527  7560
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  88:16  6256  3951
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  88:41  6207  6855
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  88:45  6200  5474
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:44  6086  7148
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  90:23  6011  6534
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  93:16  5678  6058
 26 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:31  5649  6652
 27 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  95:01  5476  4358
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:24  5432  6437
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:58  5251  6304
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  97:58  5136  5303
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  98:25  5084  6855
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  99:18  4982  6510
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 100:55  4795  5172
 34 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 102:18  4635   470
 35 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 104:01  4437  5122
 36 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 114:28  3230  1308
 37 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 129:35  1485  2378
 38 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5287
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  7265
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7452
#
4755     H21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6981/6981  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:26  7200  7042
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:08  6958  6873
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  50:21  6784   678
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:01  6689  6622
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  52:09  6528  7338
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  54:25  6205  5768
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:38  6031  6399
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  56:32  5903  5401
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:23  5782  6044
 10 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:56  5561  6021
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:11  5525  5099
 12 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:22  5357  5987
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:40  5314  6346
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:32  5048  5361
 15 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:31  4480  4754
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:55  4423  6670
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:37  4323  4815
 18 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  70:28  3917  4819
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  72:00  3698  5783
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  72:16  3660  4033
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:14  3237  5024
 22 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 102:43     0   170
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 110:33     0  5043
#
4755     H21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2888/2888  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  48:36  3068  2031
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  53:18  2807   958
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:38  2788  3979
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  56:20  2638  1109
  5 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  63:05  2262  1955
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  68:03  1985  3586
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  76:26  1518  1369
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  94:23   518   539
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  97:04   369    59
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   358
#
4755     H35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6756/6661  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  52:12  6869  4915
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  54:39  6566  2239
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  54:48  6548  6596
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  56:32  6334  5330
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  58:49  6051  6715
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:13  6002  7463
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  59:47  5932  5844
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  61:33  5713  6139
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  62:00  5658  6249
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:21  5244  5485
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  65:55  5174  4789
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:51  5058  5737
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  69:13  4766  5453
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  71:47  4448  5543
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  72:49  4321  4628
 16 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  76:00  3927  4158
 17 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  77:38  3725  4764
 18 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  78:15  3649   955
 19 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  79:09  3538  3558
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  79:53  3447  4800
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  87:51  2462  3350
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  95:59  1457  4416
 23 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 103:21   546  5488
#
4755     H35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4454/4392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  38:24  5140  5788
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  47:07  4313  5138
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  53:21  3721  3537
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  56:52  3388  3351
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  76:59  1479   699
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  78:24  1345  2273
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  83:17   882  2395
#
4755     H40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6339/6219  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  55:33  6380  6863
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  56:01  6329  6984
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  59:32  5946  5507
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  60:23  5853  5828
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  61:33  5726  5679
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:58  5571  5554
  7 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  63:14  5542  5032
  8 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:54  5251  4662
  9 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  67:43  5053  5054
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  71:35  4632  4996
 11 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  77:56  3939  3543
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  79:11  3803  4860
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  82:41  3422  4932
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  96:34  1908  1176
 15 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 111:35   271  2728
#
4755     H40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4751/4661  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  36:23  5303  4881
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  41:47  4707  5700
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:26  3973  3659
  4 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:58  3693  3686
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  52:25  3533  2843
  6 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  54:21  3319   872
  7 Good Martin                    SBR7800  54:31  3301  2031
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  59:41  2730  2699
  9 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  60:56  2592  1803
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  64:11  2233  2149
 11 Koska Bronislav                STH7701  71:58  1373     0
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  84:30     0  1209
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:14     0  1078
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4738
#
4755     H45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6764/6602  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:35  6801  7294
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  53:28  6567  6472
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  54:32  6435  6109
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:02  6373  7072
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  58:34  5935  5462
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:27  5825  6216
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  63:36  5310  5026
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  63:54  5273  5333
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:56  4772  5085
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  73:22  4098  4200
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  74:06  4007  5201
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:51  3914  4632
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  76:38  3693  3739
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  77:32  3581  4247
 15 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  77:59  3525  4274
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:00  3523  4904
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  95:56  1297  4487
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  98:54   929  3018
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 141:59     0    12
#
4755     H45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4974/4855  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:47  5433  5550
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  43:43  4761  4789
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:10  4370  4701
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:01  4274  4856
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:21  4236  3583
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:28  4110  4196
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  54:37  3527  3954
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  56:02  3367  3258
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  58:58  3035  3550
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  62:57  2584  2848
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  63:11  2557  1881
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  67:28  2073  2479
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  68:40  1937  2143
 14 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  87:12     0   702
 15 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  87:28     0   105
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  92:17     0  1975
#
4755     H50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5973/5800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  42:45  6496     0
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  51:18  5475  5345
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:42  5428  6048
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:50  5412  6139
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:44  5304  6360
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  56:36  4843  5304
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  65:59  3723  5307
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  67:30  3542  4189
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  68:35  3412  5204
 10 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  75:38  2571  4330
 11 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  90:15   826   276
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   509
#
4755     H50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4661/4526  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:15  4891  4813
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  41:39  4400  4669
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  42:40  4286  4872
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:34  3739  4289
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  48:29  3636  3029
  6 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  50:05  3458  4271
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  52:19  3208  3157
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  52:32  3184  3758
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  54:44  2938  3146
 10 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  54:57  2914  3377
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  55:58  2801  3373
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  58:29  2520  2957
 13 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  60:49  2259  2633
 14 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  63:39  1943  2408
 15 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  64:54  1803   250
 16 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  74:16   757   952
#
4755     H55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5084/4911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  44:42  5160  5069
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  48:15  4790  4661
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  48:18  4784  4978
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  53:59  4192  4784
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  54:39  4122  5002
  6 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  66:11  2919  4443
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  71:49  2331  3582
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  75:24  1958  2820
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  79:39  1514  3047
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  79:45  1504  5288
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:15  1243  3244
 12 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  83:25  1121  3572
#
4755     H55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3832/3702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  39:32  4212  4055
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:59  3772  3847
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  53:03  3121  3047
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  60:27  2524  1945
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  72:04  1586  4380
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  74:18  1406  1514
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  79:56   951   342
  8 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  83:20   676  2406
#
4755     H60A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5031/4835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  44:11  5085  4743
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  47:21  4757  4899
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:16  4662  5077
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:28  4433  5404
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  53:26  4126  4424
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  57:46  3676  3916
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:24  3507  3970
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:21  3408  2825
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  63:03  3128  3855
 10 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  68:07  2602   546
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  71:30  2251  3139
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  79:46  1394  2320
 13 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  89:19   403  2057
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  95:03     0  1151
 15 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803 116:35     0  3995
#
4755     H60B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3429/3295  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  37:00  3491  3629
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  39:34  3276  3523
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:27  3118  3145
  4 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:08  2726  3258
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  46:21  2708  3121
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:22  2371  3213
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  51:01  2317  2047
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  56:02  1897  3253
  9 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  56:31  1856  3304
 10 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  64:46  1165  1979
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  82:34     0  1480
#
4755     H65A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  45:53  4268  4190
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  48:56  4016  4102
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3792  4027
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:29  3724  3702
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:41  3707  4524
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:55  3605  3618
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:27  3479  3559
  8 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  57:33  3306  3201
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36  3137  3137
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  61:09  3009  3980
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  66:13  2591  2777
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  66:16  2587  3185
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:55  2534  2813
 14 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  67:17  2503  1771
 15 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  68:48  2378  2660
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  69:47  2297  3537
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  70:53  2207  2939
 18 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  71:45  2135  2433
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  76:47  1720  1976
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  78:52  1548  1810
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  82:07  1280  2312
 22 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  88:47   731  2218
 23 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  89:55   637  3166
 24 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  94:14   281  2974
 25 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 101:13     0   766
 26 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 101:36     0  1571
 27 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 101:55     0  1535
 28 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:11     0   571
#
4755     H65B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2588/2474  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  44:55  2514  2690
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  46:01  2455  2871
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:02  2454  2419
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:18  2439  2280
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  53:05  2072  2372
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:43  1983  2271
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  62:49  1544   335
#
4755     D60                   26.07.2019 RVP = 4163/4001  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:37  4209  4103
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:49  3993  4314
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:48  3798  4231
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  44:02  3677  3736
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:01  3581  4002
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:36  3523  3761
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:28  3438  3709
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:32  3432  3453
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  48:27  3244  3666
 10 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  49:17  3162  2744
 11 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:40  3124  3055
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:15  2772  3018
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  56:17  2475  2268
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  56:21  2468  3214
 15 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  58:54  2218  2682
 16 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  63:23  1778  1607
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  63:28  1769  3396
 18 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  65:44  1547  3249
 19 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  67:24  1383  2315
 20 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  67:26  1380  2540
 21 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  67:54  1334  1539
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  69:10  1210  1598
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  75:44   565  2091
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  76:07   527   765
 25 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  79:44   172   583
 26 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  56:03     0  1954
#
4755     D65                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3328/3182  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:19  3374  3376
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:35  3352  3202
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:05  2817  2903
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  43:51  2754  3297
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:06  2322  2580
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  53:03  1997  2317
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  59:28  1469  2718
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  59:29  1468  2503
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  70:41   546  1349
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  72:32   394  3436
 11 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  72:38   386  1561
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  76:12    92  1737
 13 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  88:10     0   393
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  95:17     0   730
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 105:47     0   594
 16 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1290
#
4755     D70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 1974/1877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:07  2117  1898
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  44:49  1879  1850
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  50:38  1635  1109
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:56  1623  1518
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  51:00  1620  2315
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:38  1552  1833
  7 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:41  1550  1668
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  80:25   389   663
#
4755     H70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3682/3502  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  27:09  3716  3960
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  28:30  3552  3438
  3 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  31:07  3236  3687
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  31:32  3185  3184
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  34:06  2875  3642
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  34:35  2816  3417
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:04  2757  2752
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:07  2509  3317
  9 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  37:47  2429  2245
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  39:52  2176  3285
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  43:35  1726  2169
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:07  1420  2122
 13 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  46:48  1337  1441
 14 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  47:25  1262  2242
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  57:05    92  1701
 16 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  57:16    70  1809
 17 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  69:32     0  1602
#
4755     H75                   26.07.2019 RVP = 2728/2581  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  36:41  2844  2803
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:12  2496  2279
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:41  2402  2669
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  44:12  2370  2750
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  45:53  2263  2691
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  53:01  1813  1731
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  55:55  1629  1152
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  68:27   838  1810
#