Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E3

4755     D21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8989/8989  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  60:50  9319  9447
  2 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  63:12  8982  8293
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  65:26  8665  8801
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  67:20  8394  9332
  5 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757  69:41  8060  8887
  6 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  70:48  7901  8236
  7 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  70:57  7879  8186
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  72:05  7718  8477
  9 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  78:43  6774  7331
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352   DISK     0     0
#
4755     D21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  53:04  8324  7400
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  53:29  8260  8495
  3 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  54:36  8089  8042
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  55:03  8020  8434
  5 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  55:40  7925  6955
  6 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:15  7530  6960
  7 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  59:05  7402  6979
  8 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  59:44  7303  7048
  9 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  60:45  7147  5962
 10 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  60:51  7132  7475
 11 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  60:58  7114  8008
 12 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:50  6828  7964
 13 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  63:15  6764  6176
 14 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  63:15  6764  5450
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  63:15  6764  7186
 16 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  63:31  6724  7168
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  64:20  6599  6228
 18 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  65:33  6412  8141
 19 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:35  6407  6191
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  65:41  6392  5972
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  65:58  6349  7264
 22 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  66:27  6275  6354
 23 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  68:26  5971  6104
 24 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  68:58  5889  5419
 25 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  70:30  5654  6239
 26 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  70:31  5652  6135
 27 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  75:17  4922  6842
 28 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  87:04  3118  7759
 29 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  95:12  1873  5245
 30 Valešová Martina               CHA9651 101:00   985  5293
#
4755     D21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  43:06  6381  7166
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  46:29  5931  5064
  3 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  46:57  5868  5319
  4 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  47:56  5737  6131
  5 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  48:53  5611  2295
  6 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  49:00  5595  6075
  7 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  50:14  5431  4273
  8 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:35  5385  5609
  9 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  52:11  5172  1232
 10 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  53:47  4959   889
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  54:57  4803  4419
 12 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  55:51  4683  4147
 13 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  59:02  4259  4541
 14 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  60:02  4126  2658
 15 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  60:55  4009   456
 16 Náhlíková Erika                HCE9750  61:19  3955  3272
 17 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  78:15  1701  1277
 18 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  84:48   829  3171
#
4755     D21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  46:31  4454  2146
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  51:29  4040  4583
  3 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  51:48  4013   518
  4 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  52:14  3977  3599
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  52:53  3923  3909
  6 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  53:43  3853  1731
  7 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  57:08  3568  3960
  8 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  57:08  3568  2152
  9 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  57:43  3519  3540
 10 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  59:09  3399     0
 11 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  61:12  3228  4426
 12 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  61:30  3203  3155
 13 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  64:04  2989  1962
 14 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  65:24  2878  3967
 15 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:16  2722  2888
 16 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  70:48  2427  2850
 17 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  74:17  2136  3494
 18 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  77:13  1891  2806
 19 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  93:43   513   651
 20 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  93:44   512   923
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853 101:05     0  2608
 22 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353 109:17     0   119
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 124:53     0  1048
#
4755     D35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  48:31  6236  6997
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  54:36  5601  5676
  3 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  59:20  5108  5657
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  62:01  4828  6085
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  69:51  4011  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:08  3355  4062
  7 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  81:48  2764  3543
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  83:07  2627  4227
  9 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 110:03     0  3835
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 131:52     0   832
#
4755     D35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  36:36  5808  5415
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  40:59  5228  4751
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  43:15  4929  4658
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  44:27  4770  3967
  5 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  45:44  4601  5453
  6 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  47:41  4343  3170
  7 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  49:40  4081  5978
  8 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  51:29  3841  5012
  9 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  51:34  3830  2157
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  53:42  3548  5128
 11 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  53:56  3517  3108
 12 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  55:40  3288  3492
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  56:20  3200     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  58:37  2899  3191
 15 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  60:10  2694  1864
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 107:51     0   200
#
4755     D40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  43:45  6822  7075
  2 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  48:51  6136  6039
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  49:05  6105  6361
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  50:14  5950  6209
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  50:20  5937  5596
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  52:23  5661  6166
  7 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  53:10  5555  6577
  8 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  55:36  5228  5227
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:58  5179  5776
 10 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  57:56  4914  4690
 11 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  62:14  4336  4681
 12 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  63:07  4217  4857
 13 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  66:58  3699  4594
 14 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  70:21  3243  3606
 15 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  70:46  3187  4578
#
4755     D40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  42:41  4591  4524
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  45:09  4348  5157
  3 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  46:05  4256  3231
  4 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  49:00  3969  3801
  5 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:59  3478  4402
  6 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  54:58  3381  3951
  7 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  55:10  3361  4252
  8 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  61:06  2776  2007
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  62:31  2637  1180
 10 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  65:28  2346  3571
 11 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  68:07  2085  3260
 12 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  71:55  1711  1209
 13 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  72:45  1629  1950
 14 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  75:12  1387     2
 15 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  76:14  1285   977
 16 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  84:00   520  2164
 17 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653 105:04     0   184
 18 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550   DISK     0  4083
#
4755     D45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  47:36  6168  7317
  2 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  47:57  6126  5392
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  52:25  5586  5955
  4 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  54:25  5344  5909
  5 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:19  5115  5416
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  56:30  5093  5322
  7 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  56:48  5056  5735
  8 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  57:02  5028  5616
  9 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  58:49  4813  2419
 10 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:06  4537  5080
 11 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  62:37  4353  5465
 12 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  62:48  4331  4650
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  62:49  4329  4408
 14 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  69:07  3568  5147
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  69:37  3508  4747
 16 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  71:12  3316  4074
 17 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  73:55  2988  3791
 18 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:59  2859  4274
 19 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  75:31  2795  4190
 20 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  75:43  2770  4355
 21 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  84:44  1681  3593
 22 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  86:24  1480  4453
 23 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  88:46  1194  3204
 24 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  90:10  1024  3675
 25 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 100:59     0  2647
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 105:11     0  1662
#
4755     D45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  46:17  4190  4665
  2 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  47:15  4105  1906
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  47:21  4096  4677
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  49:08  3939  3926
  5 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:18  3748  3275
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  53:42  3537  3405
  7 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  54:36  3458  3482
  8 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  55:46  3356  4160
  9 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  56:34  3285  2395
 10 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  57:12  3230  3730
 11 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  59:58  2986  3111
 12 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  60:00  2983  2987
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  61:21  2865  2847
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  61:33  2847  2930
 15 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  63:34  2670  1872
 16 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  65:01  2542   834
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  66:02  2453  2356
 18 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  66:53  2378   840
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  69:21  2161  2132
 20 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:54  1497  2308
 21 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  77:11  1472   779
 22 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  85:53   707  2166
 23 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  88:19   493  1705
 24 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 117:38     0  1418
#
4755     D50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  50:08  5178  5068
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  52:46  4928  5491
  3 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  54:13  4791  4923
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  58:12  4413  5082
  5 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750  62:42  3986  4348
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  63:33  3906  4276
  7 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  67:13  3558  4261
  8 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  67:41  3514  4012
  9 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  69:29  3343  3715
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  69:40  3326  3685
 11 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:22  3070  3836
 12 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  72:42  3038  5005
 13 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  73:44  2940  3309
 14 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  73:55  2923  4389
 15 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  74:34  2861  3148
 16 Slezáčková Věra                KAS6550  80:56  2258  3457
 17 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  84:01  1965  2784
 18 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  92:32  1158  2886
 19 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  93:15  1090  2557
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  98:26   598     0
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 116:10     0  2472
 22 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657   DISK     0  4619
 23 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651   DISK     0  3626
#
4755     D50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3706/3599  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  46:31  3833  3951
  2 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  50:13  3565  4415
  3 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  52:33  3397  3363
  4 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  54:49  3233  3199
  5 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  58:00  3003  3601
  6 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  60:02  2856  1874
  7 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  62:44  2660  2474
  8 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  65:53  2432  2996
  9 Málková Věra                   CST6550  70:56  2067  1735
 10 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  77:35  1586  2708
 11 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 102:33     0  1002
 12 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650 111:25     0  1853
#
4755     D55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  50:29  4720  5259
  2 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  60:44  3997  3277
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  64:57  3700  4011
  4 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  69:46  3360  4520
  5 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  75:33  2953  4352
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  78:49  2723  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  90:29  1900  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050 130:13     0   947
  9 Nováková Jana                  TJP6552   DISK     0   674
#
4755     D55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  43:49  3382  3286
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  46:23  3222  2909
  3 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  57:16  2547  3142
  4 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  60:28  2349  3539
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  60:31  2345  2913
  6 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  65:30  2036  1408
  7 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  85:35   790     0
#
4755     H21E                  26.07.2019 RVP = 9096/9096  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  67:14  9511  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  70:21  9109  5156
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  73:45  8670  8777
  4 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  74:25  8583  9063
  5 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  75:38  8426  8891
  6 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  78:51  8011  8787
  7 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  79:14  7962  8041
  8 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  79:27  7934  8836
  9 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  80:25  7809  8682
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  81:16  7699  7638
 11 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  82:03  7598  8536
 12 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  82:47  7503  8670
 13 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  83:23  7426  9035
 14 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  85:17  7180  6459
 15 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  88:42  6739  7921
 16 Fencl Jonáš                    LPU9902  93:01  6182  7786
 17 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  93:13  6156  7761
 18 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  93:33  6113  8828
 19 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  96:42  5706  6809
 20 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  98:02  5534     0
 21 Stormer Oskar                  KAM9600  98:57  5416     0
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 101:05  5140  6391
 23 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904 102:15  4989  6941
 24 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601 102:26  4966  8158
 25 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 103:56  4772  8204
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 104:59  4636  6113
 27 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807   DISK     0  5915
 28 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700   DISK     0  8285
 29 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9170
 30 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8268
 31 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701   DISK     0  8416
#
4755     H21A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  68:51  8284  8378
  2 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  71:41  7965  8639
  3 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  73:08  7802  7769
  4 Pašek František                KAM7600  73:19  7781  6663
  5 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  74:06  7693  7576
  6 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  74:32  7644  7722
  7 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  75:32  7532  7530
  8 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  76:56  7374  6593
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  77:00  7366  5985
 10 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  77:18  7333  5910
 11 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  78:25  7207  7353
 12 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  78:45  7169  7522
 13 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:47  7053  7189
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  80:16  6999  7226
 15 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  80:52  6931  7337
 16 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  81:36  6849  6325
 17 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  84:15  6550  6886
 18 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  85:37  6397  7180
 19 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  85:55  6363  7419
 20 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  88:16  6098  3866
 21 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  88:41  6051  6700
 22 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  88:45  6044  5431
 23 Michek David                   TJN9802  89:44  5933  7073
 24 Pustai David                   TJN9301  90:23  5860  6400
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  93:16  5535  5924
 26 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  93:31  5507  6510
 27 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  95:01  5338  4283
 28 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:24  5295  6273
 29 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  96:58  5119  6170
 30 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  97:58  5006  5186
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  98:25  4956  6695
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  99:18  4856  6383
 33 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400 100:55  4674  5050
 34 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604 102:18  4519   468
 35 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 104:01  4325  4939
 36 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200 114:28  3149  1277
 37 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 129:35  1448  2640
 38 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5162
 39 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301   DISK     0  7142
 40 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703   DISK     0  7308
#
4755     H21B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6785/6785  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  47:26  6998  6913
  2 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  49:08  6762  6785
  3 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  50:21  6594   664
  4 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  51:01  6502  6482
  5 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  52:09  6345  7215
  6 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  54:25  6031  5644
  7 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  55:38  5862  6260
  8 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  56:32  5737  5454
  9 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  57:23  5619  5959
 10 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:56  5405  5887
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  59:11  5370  4990
 12 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  60:22  5206  5832
 13 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  60:40  5165  6198
 14 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  62:32  4906  5282
 15 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  66:31  4354  4680
 16 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  66:55  4299  6529
 17 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  67:37  4202  4662
 18 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  70:28  3807  4716
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  72:00  3594  5620
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  72:16  3557  3949
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  75:14  3146  4922
 22 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 102:43     0   167
 23 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 110:33     0  4950
#
4755     H21C                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2499/2499  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  48:36  2656  1987
  2 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  53:18  2429   942
  3 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:38  2413  3836
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  56:20  2283  1086
  5 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  63:05  1958  1908
  6 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  68:03  1718  3470
  7 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  76:26  1314  1296
  8 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  94:23   449   528
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  97:04   319    57
 10 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401   DISK     0   358
#
4755     H35A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6536/6444  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  52:12  6646  5370
  2 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  54:39  6353  2191
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  54:48  6335  6440
  4 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  56:32  6128  5216
  5 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  58:49  5855  6632
  6 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:13  5807  7431
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  59:47  5739  5720
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  61:33  5528  6022
  9 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  62:00  5474  6157
 10 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  65:21  5073  5389
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  65:55  5006  4689
 12 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:51  4894  5633
 13 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  69:13  4611  5345
 14 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  71:47  4304  5428
 15 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  72:49  4180  4525
 16 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  76:00  3800  4050
 17 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  77:38  3604  4651
 18 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  78:15  3530   920
 19 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  79:09  3423  3485
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  79:53  3335  4687
 21 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  87:51  2382  3275
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  95:59  1409  4318
 23 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 103:21   528  5373
#
4755     H35B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3962/3907  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  38:24  4573  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  47:07  3837  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  53:21  3311  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  56:52  3014  3295
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  76:59  1316   675
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  78:24  1197  2225
  7 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  83:17   784  2344
#
4755     H40A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6086/5970  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  55:33  6125  6817
  2 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  56:01  6076  6834
  3 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  59:32  5708  5421
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  60:23  5619  5744
  5 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  61:33  5497  5556
  6 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  62:58  5349  5477
  7 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  63:14  5321  4925
  8 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  65:54  5042  4562
  9 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  67:43  4852  4941
 10 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  71:35  4447  4936
 11 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  77:56  3782  3462
 12 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  79:11  3651  4794
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  82:41  3285  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  96:34  1832  1152
 15 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 111:35   260  2789
#
4755     H40B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  36:23  4970  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  41:47  4411  5679
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  48:26  3723  3575
  4 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  50:58  3461  3589
  5 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  52:25  3311  2782
  6 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  54:21  3110   845
  7 Good Martin                    SBR7800  54:31  3093  2046
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  59:41  2558  2647
  9 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  60:56  2429  1986
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  64:11  2093  2089
 11 Koska Bronislav                STH7701  71:58  1287     0
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  84:30     0  1152
 13 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  93:14     0  1055
 14 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4654
#
4755     H45A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  51:35  6574  7218
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  53:28  6348  6306
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  54:32  6220  6091
  4 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  55:02  6160  6934
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  58:34  5736  5403
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  59:27  5630  6139
  7 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  63:36  5133  4916
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  63:54  5097  5219
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  67:56  4613  4990
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  73:22  3961  4154
 11 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  74:06  3873  5090
 12 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  74:51  3783  4544
 13 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  76:38  3569  3659
 14 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  77:32  3461  4169
 15 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  77:59  3407  4218
 16 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  78:00  3405  4829
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  95:56  1254  4407
 18 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  98:54   898  2953
 19 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000 141:59     0    12
#
4755     H45B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4729/4616  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  37:47  5165  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  43:43  4526  4695
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  47:10  4155  4611
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  48:01  4063  4783
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  48:21  4027  3533
  6 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  49:28  3907  4107
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  54:37  3353  3871
  8 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  56:02  3201  3161
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  58:58  2885  3473
 10 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  62:57  2456  2772
 11 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  63:11  2431  1843
 12 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  67:28  1970  2410
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  68:40  1841  2095
 14 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  87:12     0   687
 15 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  87:28     0   101
 16 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  92:17     0  1931
#
4755     H50A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  42:45  6250     0
  2 Málek Martin                   CST6501  51:18  5268  5244
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:42  5222  6016
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  51:50  5207  6008
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  52:44  5104  6213
  6 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  56:36  4660  5222
  7 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  65:59  3582  5254
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  67:30  3408  4118
  9 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  68:35  3283  5107
 10 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  75:38  2473  4249
 11 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  90:15   794   269
 12 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   498
#
4755     H50B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:15  4707  4732
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  41:39  4234  4568
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  42:40  4125  4778
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  47:34  3598  4185
  5 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  48:29  3500  2997
  6 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  50:05  3328  4165
  7 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  52:19  3088  3066
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  52:32  3065  3696
  9 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  54:44  2828  3050
 10 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  54:57  2805  3307
 11 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  55:58  2695  3355
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  58:29  2425  2899
 13 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  60:49  2174  2572
 14 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  63:39  1870  2366
 15 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  64:54  1735   245
 16 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  74:16   729   932
#
4755     H55A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  44:42  5036  4970
  2 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  48:15  4674  4617
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  48:18  4669  4918
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  53:59  4091  4759
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  54:39  4023  4932
  6 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  66:11  2849  4344
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  71:49  2275  3521
  8 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  75:24  1910  2766
  9 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  79:39  1478  2988
 10 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  79:45  1468  5229
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  82:15  1213  3191
 12 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  83:25  1094  3501
#
4755     H55B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  39:32  3802  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  44:59  3405  3757
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  53:03  2817  2979
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  60:27  2278  1903
  5 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  72:04  1431  4299
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  74:18  1269  1476
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  79:56   858   335
  8 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  83:20   610  2354
#
4755     H60A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  44:11  4887  4705
  2 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  47:21  4571  4859
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:16  4480  4976
  4 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  50:28  4261  5284
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  53:26  3965  4349
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  57:46  3533  3858
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  59:24  3370  3894
  8 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  60:21  3275  2768
  9 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  63:03  3006  3802
 10 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  68:07  2501   534
 11 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  71:30  2164  3072
 12 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  79:46  1339  2281
 13 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  89:19   387  1995
 14 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  95:03     0  1117
 15 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803 116:35     0  3946
#
4755     H60B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 3313/3184  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  37:00  3373  3509
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  39:34  3165  3435
  3 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  41:27  3013  3068
  4 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:08  2634  3204
  5 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  46:21  2616  3078
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  50:22  2291  3151
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  51:01  2239  1953
  8 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  56:02  1833  3179
  9 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  56:31  1794  3238
 10 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  64:46  1126  1930
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  82:34     0  1438
#
4755     H65A                  26.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  45:53  4147  4110
  2 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  48:56  3903  4021
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3685  3932
  4 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  52:29  3618  3617
  5 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  52:41  3602  4485
  6 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  53:55  3504  3591
  7 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  55:27  3381  3508
  8 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  57:33  3212  3149
  9 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36  3048  3109
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  61:09  2924  3911
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  66:13  2518  2731
 12 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  66:16  2514  3107
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  66:55  2462  2753
 14 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  67:17  2433  1733
 15 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  68:48  2311  2603
 16 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  69:47  2232  3451
 17 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  70:53  2144  2877
 18 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  71:45  2075  2371
 19 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  76:47  1671  1922
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  78:52  1505  1771
 21 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  82:07  1244  2263
 22 Bárta Miroslav                 JEN5201  88:47   710  2161
 23 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  89:55   619  3096
 24 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  94:14   273  2904
 25 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 101:13     0   745
 26 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 101:36     0  1531
 27 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 101:55     0  1500
 28 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 115:11     0   551
#
4755     H65B                  26.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  44:55  2398  2632
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  46:01  2341  2803
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  46:02  2340  2362
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  46:18  2327  2228
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  53:05  1976  2309
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:43  1892  2237
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  62:49  1473   328
#
4755     D60                   26.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  38:37  4056  4057
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  40:49  3848  4247
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:48  3660  4149
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  44:02  3544  3691
  5 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  45:01  3451  3912
  6 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  45:36  3396  3692
  7 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  46:28  3314  3607
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  46:32  3307  3362
  9 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  48:27  3126  3609
 10 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  49:17  3047  2707
 11 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  49:40  3011  2976
 12 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  53:15  2672  2950
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  56:17  2385  2209
 14 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  56:21  2378  3136
 15 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  58:54  2137  2611
 16 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  63:23  1713  1565
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  63:28  1705  3323
 18 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  65:44  1491  3191
 19 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  67:24  1333  2253
 20 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  67:26  1330  2467
 21 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  67:54  1286  1499
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  69:10  1166  1556
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  75:44   545  2032
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  76:07   508   745
 25 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  79:44   166   569
 26 Gazdačková Jana                SHK5851  56:03     0  1899
#
4755     D65                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  36:19  3221  3300
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:35  3200  3181
  3 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  43:05  2689  2845
  4 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  43:51  2629  3219
  5 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:06  2217  2532
  6 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  53:03  1907  2225
  7 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  59:28  1403  2666
  8 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  59:29  1401  2445
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  70:41   521  1297
 10 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  72:32   376  3338
 11 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  72:38   368  1542
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  76:12    88  1652
 13 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  88:10     0   376
 14 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  95:17     0   711
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 105:47     0   636
 16 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1255
#
4755     D70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:07  1980  1849
  2 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  44:49  1757  1768
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  50:38  1529  1019
  4 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  50:56  1518  1389
  5 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  51:00  1515  2244
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  52:38  1451  1749
  7 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  52:41  1449  1620
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  80:25   364   646
#
4755     H70                   26.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  27:09  3590  3859
  2 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  28:30  3432  3361
  3 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  31:07  3126  3628
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  31:32  3077  3124
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  34:06  2777  3572
  6 Peterka František              TJP4900  34:35  2720  3364
  7 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:04  2664  2692
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  37:07  2424  3270
  9 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  37:47  2346  2191
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  39:52  2103  3243
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  43:35  1668  2130
 12 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  46:07  1372  2077
 13 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  46:48  1292  1406
 14 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  47:25  1220  2196
 15 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  57:05    89  1668
 16 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  57:16    68  1762
 17 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  69:32     0  1568
#
4755     H75                   26.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  36:41  2685  2728
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:12  2356  2223
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  43:41  2267  2583
  4 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  44:12  2237  2691
  5 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  45:53  2136  2650
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  53:01  1711  1694
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  55:55  1538  1037
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  68:27   791  1771
#