Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E4

4757     D21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9362/9362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  36:02  9472  8386
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  36:22  9386  9594
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  36:59  9228  9013
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:13  8911  8422
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:53  8483  7478
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:26  8085  8708
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:11  7893  9163
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:10  6099  9587
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:58  5894  8327
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  51:01  5624     0
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  9103
#
4757     D21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8639/8639  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:41  8939  8658
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:13  8559  8612
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:47  8419  8106
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:50  8407  7596
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  36:03  8353  7377
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:31  8238  7126
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:41  8196  8230
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  38:49  7668  7626
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:13  7569  8127
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:25  7520  7359
 11 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:35  7478  5594
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  39:49  7421  8930
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:30  7251  8357
 14 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:48  7177  6731
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6938  7237
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:11  6835  6428
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:15  6818  5398
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:26  6773  7091
 19 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:48  6682  6460
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:24  6533  6249
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  44:16  6319  7439
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:42  6212  6990
 23 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  44:47  6191  7160
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:48  5939  7979
 25 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:55  5910  5562
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:09  5853  6381
 27 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:50  5683  5379
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:54  5667  6373
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:41  5225  6162
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:53  5176  6115
 31 Szenci Kristyna                VLI8650  55:28  3546  3755
 32 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:25  1825  6321
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:48   740  5434
#
4757     D21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6410/6410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:44  6724  6260
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  36:10  6284  4381
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  36:31  6221  7383
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  38:04  5941  4690
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  39:51  5619  5186
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:03  5402  5458
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:14  5369  5706
  8 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  41:54  5248   469
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:32  5134  4779
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:34  4766  6290
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:43  4739  4536
 12 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:15  4643  2356
 13 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  46:18  4453  1256
 14 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  49:35  3860   912
 15 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:19  2643  2729
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  57:53  2360  4257
 17 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:38     0  3298
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951   DISK     0   993
#
4757     D21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4360/4360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  33:02  4516  3664
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  34:02  4389  4012
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  35:44  4173  3230
  4 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  37:05  4001  2009
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:03  3878  4716
  6 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  38:11  3861   835
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  41:04  3494  1777
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:10  3354  4033
  9 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  42:31  3310  2206
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:01  3246  2942
 11 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  43:33  3178  3694
 12 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:36  3172  3586
 13 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  44:15  3089     0
 14 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  44:45  3026  2233
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:54  3007  4151
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  47:42  2650  2907
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  48:43  2521   687
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:11  2335  4538
 19 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  55:18  1684     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:41  1635  2941
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:04     0  2701
 22 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  77:23     0   969
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:08     0  1081
 24 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  94:05     0   118
#
4757     D35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:03  6277  6218
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:21  6229  7143
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  39:56  5977  5848
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  44:32  5247  5785
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  52:04  4050  4238
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  65:44  1878  4231
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  68:22  1460  3937
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  73:01   721  4330
  9 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:47     0  3641
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 137:40     0   859
#
4757     D35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  31:42  5944  4875
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  34:39  5463  6136
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  35:54  5259  5598
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:10  5053  4100
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  39:35  4659  5153
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  40:10  4564  5540
  7 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  42:22  4205  3591
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  45:44  3657  5264
  9 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  45:53  3632  3307
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:19  3073  4761
 11 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  58:11  1627  1914
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:34  1565  3252
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  63:13   807     0
 14 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 115:07     0  3191
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 133:18     0   206
#
4757     D40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  31:16  6717  6213
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  32:16  6512  7187
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  32:33  6454  6250
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:42  6014  6363
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  36:05  5730  5711
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  38:54  5153  6760
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:45  4979  6443
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  42:35  4399  4642
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  43:00  4313  5893
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:22  4033  5358
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:11  3456  4914
 12 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  49:44  2934  4789
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:05  2862  4798
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  51:00  2675  4714
 15 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  51:27  2582  4870
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  71:37     0  3701
#
4757     D40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4714/4624  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:43  4973  5303
  2 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  42:20  4574  4529
  3 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  44:34  4327  3900
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  48:06  3937  4381
  5 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  48:15  3920  3324
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  48:42  3870  4194
  7 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  50:46  3642  1241
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  53:24  3351  4056
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  53:33  3335  3827
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:41  3210  4643
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  54:46  3200  2055
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  55:02  3171  3374
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  57:15  2926  3666
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:19  2035  1929
 15 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  68:00  1739     2
 16 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  71:36  1341  1212
 17 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  80:50   322  1006
 18 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  85:11     0  2125
#
4757     D45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6394/6241  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:08  6854  7544
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:43  5937  6090
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  32:45  5931  5511
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  33:18  5821  5547
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  34:29  5584  5671
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:03  5071  5456
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  37:27  4991  2483
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:56  4894  5181
  9 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  39:22  4607  4441
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:28  4387  5281
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:31  4377  5887
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  41:21  4211  4850
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  42:02  4074  4523
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  45:35  3364  3665
 15 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:59  3084  4289
 16 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  50:43  2337  5620
 17 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  50:43  2337  4538
 18 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  51:22  2207  3281
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  52:36  1960  4749
 20 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:26  1394  4419
 21 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  56:23  1203  2717
 22 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  57:28   987  2914
 23 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  61:05   263  3748
 24 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  61:57    90  4184
 25 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  62:16    27  3741
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  82:48     0  1691
 27 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  85:52     0  6056
 28 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401 126:02     0   324
#
4757     D45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4441/4334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  26:45  4948  4760
  2 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  32:38  4130  4030
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  34:06  3926  4708
  4 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  38:32  3309  1970
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:36  3161  4266
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:09  2667  3495
  7 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  45:48  2298  1456
  8 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  46:58  2136  3588
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  47:12  2103  3193
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  48:47  1883  3392
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  49:43  1753  1925
 12 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:40  1482  3858
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:15  1262  2931
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  54:57  1025  3013
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  58:36   518  3109
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  59:50   346  2314
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  60:37   237  2439
 18 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  61:07   168   854
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  62:51     0  2461
 20 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  63:38     0   800
 21 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  65:31     0   865
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  66:18     0  1842
 23 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  68:17     0  2224
 24 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:31     0  2202
 25 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  76:53     0  1750
#
4757     D50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5276/5123  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  29:34  5260     0
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  29:53  5206  5177
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  31:41  4903  5606
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  31:50  4877  5185
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:14  4135  5063
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:16  4130  4373
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  40:53  3351  5135
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:11  3301  4715
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  41:48  3197  3797
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  43:17  2946  3938
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  45:45  2530  3209
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:25  1743  4482
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  51:07  1625  3829
 14 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:06  1460  4111
 15 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  56:30   718  3397
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  61:52     0  2629
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:41     0  4344
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:03     0  3720
 19 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  69:56     0  3049
 20 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  73:05     0  2854
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:51     0  2534
 22 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  81:19     0     0
 23 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750   DISK     0  4464
#
4757     D50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4091/3972  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  28:28  4400  4044
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  29:47  4236  4132
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  37:28  3280  3665
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:08  3072  4521
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  39:24  3039  3449
  6 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  42:20  2674  2779
  7 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  42:58  2595  1924
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  44:25  2414  1902
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  53:31  1282  3069
 10 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:14   570  3284
 11 Málková Věra                   CST6550  60:01   472  2065
 12 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  64:19     0  2542
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  66:44     0  1030
#
4757     D55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4623/4466  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  27:55  5321  5299
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  36:50  4169  4648
  3 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  38:52  3906  3375
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  44:12  3216  4444
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:26  2928  4099
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  50:33  2395  3345
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  64:46   557  2458
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  91:36     0   979
#
4757     D55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3288/3176  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  37:50  3202  3333
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  38:03  3184  2977
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  38:32  3143  3633
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  42:27  2817  3209
  5 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  52:58  1941     0
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  58:24  1489  2968
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:58   526  1451
#
4757     H21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9267/9267  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:56  9453  9432
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:28  9326  5026
  3 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:44  9022  9138
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:07  8931  9007
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:06  8695  8786
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:31  8595  8575
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:33  8587  8568
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:44  8304  8941
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:50  8041  9128
 10 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  44:31  7877  8967
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:37  7853  8291
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  45:43  7590  8848
 13 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  45:47  7574  6044
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:35  7382  8216
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:06  7259  6604
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:15  7223  8094
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:44  7107  8977
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:47  7095  7805
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:50  6844  8450
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:36  5703  7899
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:07  5579  8278
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:17  5060  7965
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:55  4909  6513
 24 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:30  4769  7100
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:43  4239  8390
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:03  2962  6217
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  65:49  2778     0
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:17   273  5117
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:08     0  6866
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9370
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8760
#
4757     H21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:32  8795  8796
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:24  8099  7780
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:44  7776  7608
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:06  7444  7376
  5 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:07  7440  7947
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:35  7327  7476
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:36  7323  7667
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:11  7181  7489
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  39:19  6906  6083
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  40:08  6708  6737
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:11  6696  6534
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:20  6660  6750
 13 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  40:56  6514  5474
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:56  6514  7750
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:19  6421  7291
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  41:22  6409  5303
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:06  6231  6111
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:06  6231  7560
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:20  5932  6855
 20 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:20  5932  5172
 21 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  43:48  5818  3951
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:51  5806  7148
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:42  5600  7036
 24 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  45:23  5434  6461
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:50  5325  6058
 26 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:00  5285  6304
 27 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:56  5058   470
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:37  4892  7312
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:48  4848  7265
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  49:48  4362  6652
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:49  4358  6855
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  56:05  2838  6510
 33 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  57:09  2579  1308
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:14  1831  2378
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  67:35    47  4358
 36 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8371
 37 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  6039
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6437
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7561
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  5122
#
4757     H21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 7015/7015  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:42  7273  6873
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:52  7241  7042
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:37  6532  6808
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:48  6497  7338
  5 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  40:34  6352  5401
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  40:57  6279  6622
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  41:18  6213  6167
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:13  6039  5024
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  42:17  6027   678
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:39  5957  5987
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:39  5768  6670
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:35  5213  6021
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:15  5087  4819
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  47:24  5058  5099
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:32  5033  6346
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:25  4866  5361
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:18  4699  5768
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:22  4686  6399
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:12  4150  5783
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:06  3979  4033
 21 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:54  3449  6044
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:48  2900  5043
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:03  2853  4815
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  60:09  2645  4754
 25 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  61:20  2421   170
 26 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  67:57  1168  4176
#
4757     H21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3393/3393  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  24:46  3955  2031
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  30:44  3273  3979
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  33:33  2951   958
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  36:47  2582  1109
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:36  2374  3977
  6 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  46:20  1490  1369
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  47:20  1376   539
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:47   981  3586
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:38   884  1955
 10 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  63:23     0    59
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 100:51     0   358
#
4757     H35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6876/6780  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  35:36  6847  6596
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  35:53  6794  4915
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  36:24  6697  6728
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:48  6621  7463
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  37:16  6533  2239
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:49  5675  5453
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  43:26  5371  5844
  8 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  43:30  5358  5330
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  45:33  4972  5485
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:59  4701  6249
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  47:37  4582  4789
 12 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:37  4205  6715
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  50:58  3950  5543
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  51:02  3938  5737
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:06  3548  6139
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:21  3313  4628
 17 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  54:32  3278  1547
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  56:50  2844  3558
 19 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  56:53  2835  4764
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  60:41  2119  4416
 21 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  60:55  2075  4158
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  71:27    89  4800
 23 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  71:46    29   955
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  77:14     0  3350
 25 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 116:04     0  5488
#
4757     H35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4454/4392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  32:17  5062  5788
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  34:58  4752  5138
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  47:03  3360  3537
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  47:25  3317  3351
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  54:39  2484   699
  6 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100  56:09  2311     0
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  60:39  1792  2273
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  98:07     0  3010
#
4757     H40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6187  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  28:39  6812  6863
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  33:19  5906  5507
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  33:38  5844  6984
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  33:39  5841  5828
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  36:40  5255  5054
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  39:15  4754  4860
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  39:34  4692  5554
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  40:04  4595  4996
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:27  3938  4932
 10 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  46:40  3314  2728
 11 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:07  2256  4662
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  54:02  1883  3543
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  84:08     0  1176
#
4757     H40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4751/4661  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  28:23  5339  4881
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  33:41  4595  5700
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  37:34  4050  3659
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  38:30  3919   872
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  39:00  3849  4738
  6 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  43:48  3175  2843
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  43:59  3149  3686
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  46:15  2831  2699
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:22  2394  2966
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  50:53  2181  2149
 11 Good Martin                    SBR7800  56:23  1409  2031
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  59:15  1007  1209
 13 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  68:57     0  1803
 14 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  72:29     0   423
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  72:55     0  1078
#
4757     H45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6764/6602  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  24:12  7440  7294
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  29:20  6218  6109
  3 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  29:38  6146  5085
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  30:21  5975  6472
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:54  5844  7072
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:37  5674  6216
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:04  5090  5591
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:04  5090  5333
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  34:43  4936  5026
 10 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  36:23  4539  4247
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  37:06  4368  4904
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:12  4344  5462
 13 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  39:05  3896  4200
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:20  3360  5201
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  41:24  3344  3739
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  41:32  3312  4487
 17 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  42:19  3126  3877
 18 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  51:00  1058  2092
 19 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  52:41   657  3018
 20 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  71:16     0    12
 21 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  79:21     0  4632
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  40:17     0  5320
#
4757     H45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4974/4855  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  23:09  5247  5550
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  26:05  4681  4789
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  26:19  4636  4701
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  28:21  4244  4856
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  30:30  3830  3583
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  31:13  3692  2479
  7 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  33:40  3219  2848
  8 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  36:18  2712  3954
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  37:25  2496  3550
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  37:40  2448  3258
 11 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  38:02  2378   105
 12 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  41:36  1690  1276
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  48:12   418  2143
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  51:48     0  1881
 15 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  52:10     0  2493
 16 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  54:20     0   702
 17 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  54:34     0   828
 18 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:17     0  1975
 19 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  67:40     0   169
#
4757     H50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5973/5800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  21:35  6237     0
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  23:46  5695  5304
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  24:41  5467  6139
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  27:59  4647  6360
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:13  4341  5307
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  30:00  4146  5345
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  30:22  4055  4330
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  33:25  3297  5204
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:49  3198  6048
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  34:03  3140  3953
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  34:59  2908  4189
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  46:27    59   276
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  73:35     0   509
#
4757     H50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4661/4526  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  26:08  4618  4289
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  26:47  4508  4669
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  27:07  4451  4872
  4 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  27:58  4307  4271
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  29:29  4050  4813
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  32:23  3558  3029
  7 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  33:40  3340  3146
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  35:25  3043  2957
  9 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  36:02  2939  3373
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  36:45  2817  3157
 11 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  37:04  2763  2633
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:52  2458  3377
 13 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  40:02  2260   250
 14 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:56  2107  3758
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  42:34  1830  2408
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  56:48     0  3602
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  63:42     0   952
#
4757     H55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5084/4911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  20:42  5642  5069
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  25:56  4585  4978
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  26:19  4507  4661
  4 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  27:05  4353  4443
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  27:53  4191  5002
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  29:05  3949  5288
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  31:45  3410  4784
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  32:34  3245  3582
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  33:51  2986  2820
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  37:58  2154  3572
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:39   401  3244
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  52:48     0  3047
#
4757     H55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3832/3702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  26:10  4355  4055
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  32:14  3648  3847
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  36:55  3103  3047
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  39:12  2837  4380
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  51:46  1372  2406
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  57:59   648  1514
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  59:43   446  1945
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  62:00   180   342
#
4757     H60A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5031/4835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  25:32  5227  5077
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  28:51  4650  4424
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  28:59  4627  4899
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:01  4621  4743
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:35  4522  3970
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  31:02  4270  3916
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:32  4183  5404
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  33:00  3928  3855
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:24  3858  3995
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  36:47  3270  3993
 11 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  38:35  2957   546
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:49  2046  2825
 13 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  46:23  1600  1151
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  46:51  1518  3139
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:10   767  2320
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  80:40     0  2057
#
4757     H60B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3427/3293  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  26:07  3496  3253
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  28:24  3226  3523
  3 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  28:58  3159  3304
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  29:14  3127  3629
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  32:48  2705  1979
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:52  2105  3213
  7 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  40:10  1833  3145
  8 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  40:10  1833  3121
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  55:15    48  2047
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  63:42     0  1480
#
4757     H65A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  23:29  4244  4524
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  24:23  4098  4190
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:38  3734  3980
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  27:22  3615  4027
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  30:39  3083  2813
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  30:55  3039  4102
  7 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  31:30  2945  2312
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  31:36  2929  3702
  9 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  31:45  2904  1771
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:17  2656  3201
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:10  2513  3559
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  35:04  2367  3166
 13 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  35:27  2305  2433
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  35:37  2278  2777
 15 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  38:20  1837  3185
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  38:23  1829  2939
 17 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  42:14  1205  1810
 18 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  42:24  1178  2660
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  45:37   657  2974
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:57     0  3618
 21 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36     0  3137
 22 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  62:05     0   571
 23 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  66:46     0  1976
 24 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:39     0  1535
 25 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  77:23     0  1571
 26 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000   DISK     0   766
#
4757     H65B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 2588/2474  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  23:44  2813  2871
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  28:49  2355  2690
  3 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  29:56  2255  2280
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  31:20  2129  2419
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  34:23  1854  2372
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  53:33   129  2271
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  70:26     0   335
#
4757     D60                   27.07.2019 RVP = 4163/4001  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:33  4058  4103
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:08  3978  4314
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:14  3964  3761
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  34:47  3198  3736
  5 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  35:58  3034  3055
  6 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  37:04  2883  2682
  7 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  38:10  2731  2744
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  40:16  2441  4002
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  41:48  2229  3453
 10 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:49  2089  4231
 11 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:45  1960  3666
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:55  1937  3249
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  44:56  1796  2268
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:16  1474  2540
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  47:39  1421  3709
 16 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  49:48  1124  1539
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:40  1005  3396
 18 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  51:17   920  3214
 19 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  57:01   128  1607
 20 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  60:23     0  3018
 21 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  63:21     0   583
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  70:39     0  1598
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  72:30     0  2091
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  72:50     0   765
 25 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  74:24     0  2315
#
4757     D65                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3328/3182  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:47  3360  3297
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  33:59  3250  3376
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:26  2934  2503
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  44:55  2249  2903
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:36  2186  3202
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:03  2053  2718
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:58  1420  1561
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  55:56  1240  2580
  9 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  59:36   904  1737
 10 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  61:30   730  1290
 11 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  66:27   276  3436
 12 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  67:20   195  1349
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  70:28     0   594
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  73:35     0  2317
 15 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350 117:33     0   730
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 137:30     0   393
#
4757     D70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 1974/1877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  30:20  2205  2315
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:51  1719  1898
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  40:03  1708  1109
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:06  1604  1850
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  48:00  1302  1668
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  53:07  1041  1833
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  53:08  1040  1518
#
4757     H70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3682/3502  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  19:53  3726  3960
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  21:45  3418  3417
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:06  3360  3642
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  22:52  3234  3438
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:58  3218  3687
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:59  3050  3184
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  27:02  2547  2122
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  27:06  2536  2245
  9 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  27:14  2514  3317
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  27:56  2399  3285
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  32:57  1572  2169
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:38  1130  2752
 13 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:21   847  2242
 14 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  38:06   723  1441
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  43:41     0  1602
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:54     0  1701
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  56:44     0  1809
#
4757     H75                   27.07.2019 RVP = 2728/2581  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  24:32  2649  2803
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  25:25  2558  2691
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  25:38  2536  2750
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  32:53  1793  2279
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  38:41  1199  1810
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  41:03   957  1731
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:11   738  1152
  8 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2669
#