Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E4

4757     D21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9078/9078  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  36:02  9185  8293
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  36:22  9102  9447
  3 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651  36:59  8948  8801
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  38:13  8641  8236
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  39:53  8226  7331
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  41:26  7840  8477
  7 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  42:11  7654  8925
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  49:10  5915  9332
  9 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  49:58  5716  8186
 10 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  51:01  5454     0
 11 Odehnalová Tereza              ZBM9757   DISK     0  8887
#
4757     D21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8362/8362  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  33:41  8652  8434
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  35:13  8285  8495
  3 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  35:47  8149  8008
  4 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  35:50  8137  7400
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  36:03  8085  7186
  6 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  36:31  7973  6955
  7 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  36:41  7934  8042
  8 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  38:49  7422  7475
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:13  7326  7964
 10 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  39:25  7278  7168
 11 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  39:35  7239  5450
 12 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  39:49  7183  8699
 13 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  40:30  7019  8141
 14 Uhlíková Tereza                PGP9162  40:48  6947  6596
 15 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  41:46  6715  7048
 16 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  42:11  6615  6228
 17 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  42:15  6599  5245
 18 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:26  6556  6979
 19 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  42:48  6468  6354
 20 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  43:24  6324  6176
 21 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  44:16  6116  7264
 22 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  44:42  6012  6842
 23 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  44:47  5992  6960
 24 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  45:48  5749  7759
 25 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  45:55  5721  5419
 26 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  46:09  5665  6239
 27 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  46:50  5501  5216
 28 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  46:54  5485  6191
 29 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  48:41  5058  5972
 30 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052  48:53  5010  5962
 31 Szenci Kristyna                VLI8650  55:28  3432  3726
 32 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  62:25  1767  6135
 33 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  66:48   716  5293
#
4757     D21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  33:44  6357  6075
  2 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  36:10  5941  4273
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  36:31  5882  7166
  4 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  38:04  5617  4541
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  39:51  5312  5064
  6 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  41:03  5107  5319
  7 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  41:14  5076  5609
  8 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  41:54  4962   456
  9 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  42:32  4854  4646
 10 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  44:34  4506  6131
 11 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  44:43  4481  4419
 12 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  45:15  4390  2295
 13 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  46:18  4210  1232
 14 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  49:35  3649   889
 15 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  56:19  2499  2658
 16 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  57:53  2231  4147
 17 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  78:38     0  3171
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951   DISK     0  1277
#
4757     D21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  33:02  4319  3540
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  34:02  4197  3909
  3 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  35:44  3991  3155
  4 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650  37:05  3826  1962
  5 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  38:03  3709  4583
  6 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  38:11  3692   518
  7 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  41:04  3342  1731
  8 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  42:10  3208  3960
  9 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  42:31  3165  2146
 10 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  43:01  3104  2888
 11 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  43:33  3040  3599
 12 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653  43:36  3033  3494
 13 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  44:15  2954     0
 14 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  44:45  2894  2152
 15 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  44:54  2875  3967
 16 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  47:42  2535  2806
 17 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950  48:43  2411   651
 18 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  50:11  2233  4426
 19 Ježková Barbora                CHA8850  55:18  1610     0
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  55:41  1563  2850
 21 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853  72:04     0  2608
 22 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651  77:23     0   923
 23 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  89:08     0  1048
 24 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353  94:05     0   119
#
4757     D35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  38:03  5754  6085
  2 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  38:21  5711  6997
  3 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  39:56  5480  5676
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  44:32  4810  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  52:04  3713  4146
  6 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  65:44  1722  4062
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  68:22  1338  3835
  8 Marková Eva                    STE7550  73:01   661  4227
  9 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  94:47     0  3543
 10 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 137:40     0   832
#
4757     D35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  31:42  5694  4751
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  34:39  5233  5978
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  35:54  5038  5453
  4 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  37:10  4840  3967
  5 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  39:35  4463  5012
  6 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  40:10  4372  5415
  7 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  42:22  4028  3492
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  45:44  3503  5128
  9 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  45:53  3479  3191
 10 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  49:19  2943  4658
 11 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  58:11  1559  1864
 12 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  58:34  1499  3170
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  63:13   773     0
 14 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150 115:07     0  3108
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 133:18     0   200
#
4757     D40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  31:16  6506  6039
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  32:16  6307  7075
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  32:33  6251  6166
  4 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  34:42  5824  6209
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  36:05  5550  5596
  6 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  38:54  4991  6577
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:45  4822  6361
  8 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  42:35  4260  4594
  9 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  43:00  4178  5776
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  44:22  3906  5227
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:11  3348  4857
 12 Komárková Lenka                SJH7651  49:44  2842  4690
 13 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  50:05  2772  4681
 14 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  51:00  2590  4578
 15 Konečná Marcela                EKP7257  51:27  2501  4780
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  71:37     0  3606
#
4757     D40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4484/4399  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  38:43  4730  5157
  2 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  42:20  4350  4402
  3 Licková Dana                   LTU7350  44:34  4115  3801
  4 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  48:06  3744  4252
  5 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653  48:15  3728  3231
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  48:42  3681  4083
  7 Vondráčková Markéta            DKP7856  50:46  3464  1209
  8 Krpatová Zuzana                LPU7558  53:24  3187  3951
  9 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750  53:33  3172  3743
 10 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:41  3053  4524
 11 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  54:46  3044  2007
 12 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  55:02  3016  3260
 13 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  57:15  2783  3571
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  65:19  1936  1950
 15 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  68:00  1654     2
 16 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654  71:36  1276  1180
 17 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650  80:50   306   977
 18 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  85:11     0  2164
#
4757     D45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  28:08  6546  7317
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  32:43  5670  5955
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  32:45  5664  5392
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  33:18  5559  5416
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  34:29  5333  5616
  6 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  37:03  4842  5322
  7 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  37:27  4766  2419
  8 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  37:56  4674  5080
  9 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  39:22  4400  4355
 10 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  40:28  4190  5147
 11 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:31  4180  5735
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  41:21  4021  4747
 13 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  42:02  3890  4408
 14 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  45:35  3212  3593
 15 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  46:59  2945  4190
 16 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  50:43  2232  5465
 17 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  50:43  2232  4453
 18 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  51:22  2108  3204
 19 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  52:36  1872  4650
 20 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  55:26  1331  4274
 21 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  56:23  1149  2647
 22 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  57:28   942  2848
 23 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  61:05   252  3675
 24 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952  61:57    86  4074
 25 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  62:16    25  3791
 26 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350  82:48     0  1662
 27 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  85:52     0  5909
 28 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401 126:02     0   315
#
4757     D45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  26:45  4715  4677
  2 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  32:38  3935  3926
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  34:06  3741  4665
  4 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  38:32  3153  1906
  5 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  39:36  3012  4160
  6 Junková Petra                  STH7451  43:09  2541  3405
  7 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050  45:48  2190  1418
  8 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  46:58  2035  3482
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  47:12  2004  3111
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  48:47  1794  3275
 11 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950  49:43  1671  1872
 12 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250  51:40  1412  3730
 13 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  53:15  1202  2847
 14 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  54:57   977  2930
 15 Popová Veronika                TAP7450  58:36   493  2987
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  59:50   330  2308
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  60:37   226  2356
 18 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  61:07   160   834
 19 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  62:51     0  2395
 20 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051  63:38     0   779
 21 Ferbasová Zdeňka               TUR7361  65:31     0   840
 22 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  66:18     0  1779
 23 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953  68:17     0  2166
 24 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:31     0  2132
 25 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053  76:53     0  1705
#
4757     D50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5114/4966  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Lucie                  KAM6750  29:34  5098     0
  2 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  29:53  5046  5068
  3 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  31:41  4752  5491
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  31:50  4728  5082
  5 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  36:14  4008  4923
  6 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  36:16  4003  4276
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  40:53  3248  5005
  8 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  41:11  3199  4619
  9 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  41:48  3098  3685
 10 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  43:17  2856  3836
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  45:45  2453  3148
 12 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  50:25  1690  4389
 13 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  51:07  1576  3715
 14 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  52:06  1415  4012
 15 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  56:30   696  3309
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  61:52     0  2557
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:41     0  4261
 18 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  66:03     0  3626
 19 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  69:56     0  2886
 20 Šimůnková Martina              TAP6851  73:05     0  2784
 21 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950  79:51     0  2472
 22 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  81:19     0     0
 23 Müllerová Zorka                BZP6750   DISK     0  4348
#
4757     D50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3886/3773  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  28:28  4180  3951
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  29:47  4025  4102
  3 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  37:28  3116  3601
  4 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  39:08  2919  4415
  5 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  39:24  2887  3363
  6 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753  42:20  2540  2708
  7 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  42:58  2465  1874
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  44:25  2294  1853
  9 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  53:31  1218  2996
 10 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  59:14   541  3199
 11 Málková Věra                   CST6550  60:01   449  1735
 12 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  64:19     0  2474
 13 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  66:44     0  1002
#
4757     D55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  27:55  4932  5259
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  36:50  3864  4520
  3 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  38:52  3620  3277
  4 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  44:12  2981  4352
  5 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:26  2714  4011
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  50:33  2220  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  64:46   517  2391
  8 Kapounová Jitka                DOK6050  91:36     0   947
#
4757     D55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  37:50  3075  3286
  2 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  38:03  3058  2909
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  38:32  3019  3539
  4 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  42:27  2706  3142
  5 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  52:58  1864     0
  6 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  58:24  1430  2913
  7 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:58   505  1408
#
4757     H21E                  27.07.2019 RVP = 9096/9096  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  37:56  9279  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  38:28  9154  5156
  3 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  39:44  8856  9035
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  40:07  8766  8836
  5 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  41:06  8535  8682
  6 Wolf Filip                     TUR9701  41:31  8437  8416
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  41:33  8429  8536
  8 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  42:44  8151  8787
  9 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:50  7893  9063
 10 Škoda Jakub                    DOK8800  44:31  7732  8828
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  44:37  7709  8204
 12 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  45:43  7450  8777
 13 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  45:47  7435  5915
 14 Roudný Martin                  LPU0002  46:35  7247  8041
 15 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  47:06  7125  6459
 16 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  47:15  7090  7921
 17 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  47:44  6976  8891
 18 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  47:47  6965  7638
 19 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:50  6718  8285
 20 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  53:36  5598  7761
 21 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601  54:07  5476  8158
 22 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  56:17  4967  7834
 23 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:55  4818  6391
 24 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  57:30  4681  6941
 25 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206  59:43  4160  8268
 26 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  65:03  2907  6113
 27 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003  65:49  2727     0
 28 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401  76:17   268  5038
 29 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  85:08     0  6809
 30 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9170
 31 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301   DISK     0  8670
#
4757     H21A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  31:32  8574  8639
  2 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  34:24  7896  7722
  3 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  35:44  7580  7530
  4 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  37:06  7257  7226
  5 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:07  7253  7769
  6 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  37:35  7143  7353
  7 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  37:36  7139  7522
  8 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  38:11  7001  7337
  9 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  39:19  6733  5985
 10 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  40:08  6540  6593
 11 Pustai David                   TJN9301  40:11  6528  6400
 12 Pašek František                KAM7600  40:20  6492  6663
 13 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  40:56  6350  5431
 14 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  40:56  6350  7576
 15 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  41:19  6260  7180
 16 Žák Jan                        LPU9802  41:22  6248  5186
 17 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:06  6074  6006
 18 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  42:06  6074  7419
 19 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  43:20  5783  6700
 20 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  43:20  5783  5050
 21 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102  43:48  5672  3866
 22 Michek David                   TJN9802  43:51  5660  7073
 23 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  44:42  5459  6886
 24 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  45:23  5298  6325
 25 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  45:50  5191  5924
 26 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  46:00  5152  6170
 27 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  46:56  4931   468
 28 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  47:37  4769  7189
 29 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  47:48  4726  7142
 30 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  49:48  4253  6510
 31 Roudný Václav                  LPU0001  49:49  4249  6695
 32 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  56:05  2766  6383
 33 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  57:09  2514  1277
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  60:14  1785  2640
 35 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  67:35    46  4283
 36 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800   DISK     0  8378
 37 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901   DISK     0  5910
 38 Buk Petr                       ROU0001   DISK     0  6273
 39 Hájek Adam                     KAM9202   DISK     0  7416
 40 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700   DISK     0  4939
#
4757     H21B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6826/6826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  35:42  7076  6785
  2 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  35:52  7046  6913
  3 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  39:37  6355  6687
  4 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  39:48  6321  7215
  5 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  40:34  6180  5454
  6 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  40:57  6110  6482
  7 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  41:18  6045  6038
  8 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  42:13  5876  4922
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  42:17  5864   664
 10 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  42:39  5796  5832
 11 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  43:39  5612  6529
 12 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  46:35  5072  5887
 13 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  47:15  4949  4716
 14 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  47:24  4922  4990
 15 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:32  4897  6198
 16 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  48:25  4734  5282
 17 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  49:18  4572  5644
 18 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  49:22  4559  6260
 19 Málek Martin                   CST8902  52:12  4038  5620
 20 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  53:06  3872  3949
 21 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  55:54  3356  5959
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  58:48  2822  4950
 23 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:03  2776  4662
 24 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  60:09  2573  4680
 25 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  61:20  2355   167
 26 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  67:57  1137  4086
#
4757     H21C                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3014/3014  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka Tomáš                PGP8207  24:46  3513  1987
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  30:44  2907  3836
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  33:33  2621   942
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  36:47  2293  1086
  5 Dressler Jan                   SBK7911  38:36  2109  3869
  6 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  46:20  1323  1296
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  47:20  1222   528
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  50:47   872  3470
  9 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  51:38   785  1908
 10 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  63:23     0    57
 11 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 100:51     0   358
#
4757     H35A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6643/6550  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  35:36  6616  6440
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  35:53  6564  5370
  3 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  36:24  6470  6555
  4 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  36:48  6397  7431
  5 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  37:16  6312  2191
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  41:49  5483  5345
  7 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  43:26  5189  5720
  8 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  43:30  5177  5216
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  45:33  4803  5389
 10 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  46:59  4542  6157
 11 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  47:37  4427  4689
 12 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  49:37  4063  6632
 13 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  50:58  3817  5428
 14 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  51:02  3805  5633
 15 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  53:06  3428  6022
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  54:21  3201  4525
 17 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002  54:32  3167  1525
 18 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201  56:50  2748  3485
 19 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  56:53  2739  4651
 20 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  60:41  2047  4318
 21 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  60:55  2005  4050
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  71:27    86  4687
 23 Kofroň Jan                     LBE8001  71:46    28   920
 24 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  77:14     0  3275
 25 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401 116:04     0  5373
#
4757     H35B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4083/4026  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  32:17  4640  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  34:58  4356  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  47:03  3080  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  47:25  3041  3295
  5 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001  54:39  2277   675
  6 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100  56:09  2118     0
  7 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202  60:39  1643  2225
  8 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  98:07     0  2945
#
4757     H40A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6059/5944  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  28:39  6543  6817
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  33:19  5673  5421
  3 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  33:38  5614  6834
  4 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  33:39  5611  5744
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  36:40  5048  4941
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  39:15  4566  4794
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  39:34  4507  5477
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  40:04  4414  4936
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  43:27  3783  4818
 10 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  46:40  3183  2789
 11 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  52:07  2167  4562
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  54:02  1809  3462
 13 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602  84:08     0  1152
#
4757     H40B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  28:23  5003  4766
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  33:41  4306  5679
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  37:34  3795  3575
  4 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  38:30  3672   845
  5 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  39:00  3607  4654
  6 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  43:48  2975  2782
  7 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  43:59  2951  3589
  8 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  46:15  2653  2647
  9 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:22  2243  2897
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  50:53  2044  2089
 11 Good Martin                    SBR7800  56:23  1320  2046
 12 Vondráček Martin               DKP7704  59:15   943  1152
 13 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  68:57     0  1986
 14 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603  72:29     0   417
 15 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  72:55     0  1055
#
4757     H45A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 6538/6381  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  24:12  7191  7218
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  29:20  6010  6091
  3 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  29:38  5941  4990
  4 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  30:21  5776  6306
  5 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  30:54  5649  6934
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  31:37  5484  6139
  7 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  34:04  4920  5511
  8 Hnízdil Jan                    KAS7100  34:04  4920  5219
  9 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  34:43  4771  4916
 10 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  36:23  4387  4169
 11 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  37:06  4222  4829
 12 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  37:12  4199  5403
 13 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  39:05  3766  4154
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  41:20  3248  5090
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  41:24  3233  3659
 16 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  41:32  3202  4407
 17 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  42:19  3022  3792
 18 Tomášek Ondřej                 TUV7001  51:00  1023  2046
 19 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  52:41   636  2953
 20 Švancar Martin                 CHA7000  71:16     0    12
 21 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  79:21     0  4544
 22 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  40:17     0  5354
#
4757     H45B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4681/4569  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  23:09  4938  5447
  2 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  26:05  4406  4695
  3 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  26:19  4363  4611
  4 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  28:21  3995  4783
  5 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  30:30  3604  3533
  6 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  31:13  3474  2410
  7 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  33:40  3030  2772
  8 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  36:18  2552  3871
  9 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  37:25  2350  3473
 10 Nekvapil Ondřej                LPU7403  37:40  2304  3161
 11 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102  38:02  2238   101
 12 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  41:36  1591  1244
 13 Vambera Filip                  TUR7305  48:12   393  2095
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  51:48     0  1843
 15 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  52:10     0  2438
 16 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103  54:20     0   687
 17 Tejkal Karel                   ZBP7000  54:34     0   811
 18 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  64:17     0  1931
 19 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600  67:40     0   163
#
4757     H50A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  21:35  6001     0
  2 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  23:46  5479  5222
  3 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  24:41  5260  6008
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  27:59  4471  6213
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  29:13  4177  5254
  6 Málek Martin                   CST6501  30:00  3989  5244
  7 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  30:22  3902  4249
  8 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  33:25  3173  5107
  9 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  33:49  3077  6016
 10 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  34:03  3021  3872
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  34:59  2798  4118
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  46:27    57   269
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  73:35     0   498
#
4757     H50B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  26:08  4444  4185
  2 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  26:47  4338  4568
  3 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  27:07  4284  4778
  4 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  27:58  4145  4165
  5 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  29:29  3897  4732
  6 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  32:23  3424  2997
  7 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  33:40  3214  3050
  8 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  35:25  2929  2899
  9 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  36:02  2828  3355
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  36:45  2711  3066
 11 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  37:04  2659  2572
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  38:52  2366  3307
 13 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  40:02  2175   245
 14 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  40:56  2028  3696
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701  42:34  1761  2366
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901  56:48     0  3525
 17 Hudeček Jaroslav               KTA6501  63:42     0   932
#
4757     H55A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  20:42  5506  4970
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  25:56  4474  4918
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  26:19  4399  4617
  4 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  27:05  4248  4344
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  27:53  4090  4932
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  29:05  3853  5229
  7 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  31:45  3328  4759
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  32:34  3167  3521
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  33:51  2914  2766
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  37:58  2102  3501
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  46:39   391  3191
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  52:48     0  2988
#
4757     H55B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Funda Jiří                     API6401  26:10  3931  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  32:14  3293  3757
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  36:55  2800  2979
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  39:12  2560  4299
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  51:46  1239  2354
  6 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  57:59   585  1476
  7 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  59:43   403  1903
  8 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  62:00   162   335
#
4757     H60A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  25:32  5023  4976
  2 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  28:51  4469  4349
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  28:59  4446  4859
  4 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  29:01  4441  4705
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  29:35  4346  3894
  6 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  31:02  4104  3858
  7 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  31:32  4020  5284
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  33:00  3775  3802
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  33:24  3708  3946
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  36:47  3142  3919
 11 Minchev Ivan                   MFP5700  38:35  2841   534
 12 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  43:49  1966  2768
 13 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  46:23  1537  1117
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501  46:51  1459  3072
 15 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400  51:10   737  2281
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  80:40     0  1995
#
4757     H60B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 3302/3173  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  26:07  3369  3179
  2 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  28:24  3108  3435
  3 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  28:58  3044  3238
  4 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  29:14  3013  3509
  5 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  32:48  2607  1930
  6 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  37:52  2029  3151
  7 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  40:10  1766  3068
  8 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  40:10  1766  3078
  9 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  55:15    46  1953
 10 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703  63:42     0  1438
#
4757     H65A                  27.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  23:29  4124  4485
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  24:23  3983  4110
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  26:38  3628  3911
  4 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  27:22  3513  3932
  5 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  30:39  2996  2753
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  30:55  2954  4021
  7 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701  31:30  2862  2263
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  31:36  2846  3617
  9 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  31:45  2822  1733
 10 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  33:17  2581  3149
 11 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  34:10  2442  3508
 12 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  35:04  2300  3096
 13 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  35:27  2239  2371
 14 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  35:37  2213  2731
 15 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  38:20  1785  3107
 16 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  38:23  1777  2877
 17 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  42:14  1171  1771
 18 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001  42:24  1145  2603
 19 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  45:37   638  2904
 20 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  50:57     0  3591
 21 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  59:36     0  3109
 22 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002  62:05     0   551
 23 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  66:46     0  1922
 24 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  72:39     0  1500
 25 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000  77:23     0  1531
 26 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000   DISK     0   745
#
4757     H65B                  27.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  23:44  2683  2803
  2 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  28:49  2246  2632
  3 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  29:56  2151  2228
  4 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  31:20  2030  2362
  5 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  34:23  1769  2309
  6 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  53:33   124  2237
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001  70:26     0   328
#
4757     D60                   27.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  28:33  3911  4057
  2 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  29:08  3834  4247
  3 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  29:14  3820  3692
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  34:47  3082  3691
  5 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  35:58  2924  2976
  6 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  37:04  2778  2611
  7 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  38:10  2632  2707
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  40:16  2352  3912
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  41:48  2148  3362
 10 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  42:49  2013  4149
 11 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  43:45  1889  3609
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  43:55  1866  3191
 13 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  44:56  1731  2209
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  47:16  1421  2467
 15 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  47:39  1370  3607
 16 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  49:48  1084  1499
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  50:40   968  3323
 18 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  51:17   886  3136
 19 Hudzieczková Danuta            KVS5751  57:01   123  1565
 20 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  60:23     0  2950
 21 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650  63:21     0   569
 22 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  70:39     0  1556
 23 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  72:30     0  2032
 24 Hrbasová Jana                  KVS5551  72:50     0   745
 25 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652  74:24     0  2253
#
4757     D65                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  32:47  3207  3219
  2 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  33:59  3102  3300
  3 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  37:26  2801  2445
  4 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  44:55  2146  2845
  5 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:36  2087  3181
  6 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  47:03  1960  2666
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  53:58  1355  1542
  8 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  55:56  1183  2532
  9 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  59:36   863  1652
 10 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  61:30   697  1255
 11 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  66:27   264  3338
 12 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  67:20   187  1297
 13 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  70:28     0   636
 14 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  73:35     0  2225
 15 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350 117:33     0   711
 16 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 137:30     0   376
#
4757     D70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  30:20  2062  2244
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  39:51  1607  1849
  3 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  40:03  1598  1019
  4 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  42:06  1500  1768
  5 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  48:00  1218  1620
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  53:07   973  1749
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  53:08   973  1389
#
4757     H70                   27.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  19:53  3599  3859
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  21:45  3302  3364
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  22:06  3246  3572
  4 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  22:52  3124  3361
  5 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  22:58  3108  3628
  6 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  23:59  2946  3124
  7 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  27:02  2461  2077
  8 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  27:06  2450  2191
  9 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  27:14  2429  3270
 10 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  27:56  2318  3243
 11 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  32:57  1519  2130
 12 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  35:38  1092  2692
 13 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  37:21   818  2196
 14 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  38:06   699  1406
 15 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  43:41     0  1568
 16 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  54:54     0  1668
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  56:44     0  1762
#
4757     H75                   27.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  24:32  2500  2728
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  25:25  2414  2650
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  25:38  2394  2691
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  32:53  1693  2223
  5 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  38:41  1132  1771
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  41:03   903  1694
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  43:11   697  1037
  8 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2583
#