Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E5

4758     D21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 9226/9226  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  51:14  9612  8386
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  52:10  9325  9594
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  57:01  8384  8422
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:52  8129  9587
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  59:02  7825  7478
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  7562  8708
  7 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  88:22  2949     0
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  9013
#
4758     D21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8464/8464  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:55  8608  7626
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:57  8577  8612
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:13  8134  7377
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:56  7978  8658
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:17  7524  7237
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:22  7486  8106
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:56  7179  7359
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:16  7097  7596
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  54:04  6750  7979
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  55:00  6561  6460
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  55:10  6511  7439
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:42  6216  8230
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:40  6024  7126
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:16  5899  8357
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:42  5804  7160
 16 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  60:13  5518  5562
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  62:22  5121  6990
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:58  5000  8127
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:50  4657  6269
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:02  4607  6321
 21 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  65:06  4581  5379
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:30  4497  6249
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  67:17  4174  6381
 24 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  71:26  3445  5398
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:50  3365  6428
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:24  3257  6373
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:06  1417  6162
 28 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  97:48     0  5434
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052   DISK     0  6115
#
4758     D21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6410/6410  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:54  6558  6290
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:33  6325  5706
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  52:52  6257  7383
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  58:36  5532  4381
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:37  5503  6260
  6 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:19  5273  5186
  7 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:36  4735  2729
  8 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  67:34  4359  1256
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  67:39  4328  5458
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:46  4293  4779
 11 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  68:12  4221  2356
 12 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  70:12  3967   469
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  71:03  3849   912
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  73:23  3560  4536
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  74:08  3456  4690
 16 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  83:52  2326  3298
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39  1315  4257
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 103:19   101   993
#
4758     D21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4360/4360  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:51  4590  3230
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:53  4418  4716
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:59  4018  3664
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  62:02  3998  2206
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  64:25  3804  3694
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:32  3558  2942
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:55  3515  4538
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  68:06  3486  2941
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:17  3458  4151
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  68:22  3437  1777
 11 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  70:55  3238     0
 12 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  71:46  3162   835
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  72:59  3061  2233
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:07  3038  2907
 15 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:05  2885  3927
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:02  2806  4033
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  2681  4012
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950 111:17   316   687
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:01     0   969
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 165:47     0  1081
 21 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  3586
 22 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0  2701
 23 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   118
#
4758     D35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6249/6162  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:42  6423  7143
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:15  5994  5848
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  59:35  5905  6218
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  82:10  3524  5785
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  86:53  3010  4238
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:22  2124  4330
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  95:47  2062  3937
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 103:30  1277  4231
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 135:22     0   859
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451 149:04     0  3641
#
4758     D35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5635/5556  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  52:05  5644  6136
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  53:17  5486  4875
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  53:24  5443  5598
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:14  4603  4761
  5 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  64:52  4203  3591
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  65:17  4136  5264
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  66:35  3980  4100
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  66:57  3920  3252
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  68:02  3788  5540
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  77:33  2818  1914
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  81:43  2388  5153
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  82:38  2283  3191
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  83:20  2201     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  90:22  1504  3307
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 157:27     0   206
#
4758     D40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6688/6561  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:16  7050  6213
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:41  6567  7187
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  55:16  5942  6443
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  59:40  5348  6760
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  64:12  4745  5711
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  66:15  4458  6250
  7 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  68:40  4129  6363
  8 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  72:24  3643  4714
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  77:10  3038  4798
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  78:49  2817  5358
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  81:40  2455  4914
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  88:01  1682  4642
 13 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 102:41     0  3701
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551   DISK     0  5893
#
4758     D40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4437/4353  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:41  5293  4529
  2 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  67:45  4371  4381
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:59  3325  4194
  4 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  84:46  3255  3666
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  86:39  3118  3374
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  87:00  3077  4643
  7 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  92:34  2717  2125
  8 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 100:53  2193  1929
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654 102:24  2088  1212
 10 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750 107:08  1790  3827
 11 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653 109:30  1637  3324
 12 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 116:04  1237  1006
 13 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 121:55   885     2
 14 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 128:30   494  2055
#
4758     D45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6394/6241  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  47:55  6624  5456
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:58  6232  6090
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  54:17  5809  7544
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:25  5532  5547
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:44  5114  4441
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  59:50  5085  5281
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  61:34  4861  4749
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  61:45  4823  5887
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:54  4789  5181
 10 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  62:13  4736  2483
 11 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  75:18  3172  4538
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  75:42  3115  4850
 13 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  76:20  3030  4419
 14 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  76:22  3016  5511
 15 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  77:02  2928  3665
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  79:04  2682  5671
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  79:27  2628  4523
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:15  2296  4289
 19 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  89:17  1478  6056
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  92:05  1151  3748
 21 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 100:04   234  5620
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 105:55     0  4184
 23 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352 115:10     0  3741
 24 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 115:28     0  2717
 25 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 133:27     0  1691
 26 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552 155:59     0  3281
 27 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351   DISK     0  2914
#
4758     D45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4441/4334  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:48  4571  4708
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:17  4230  4760
  3 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  62:10  4149  1970
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  65:01  3928  4030
  5 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  73:49  3287  3588
  6 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  78:38  2933  3392
  7 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  80:27  2793  2461
  8 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  87:54  2259   854
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:52  1833  3193
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  94:05  1810  2931
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  95:23  1713  4266
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  95:40  1686  2439
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  96:00  1655  3013
 14 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953 101:41  1260  2224
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451 106:39   918  3495
 16 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250 108:21   799  3858
 17 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 108:34   780  1456
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 120:01    10  2314
 19 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 126:52     0   800
 20 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053 157:00     0  1750
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  1925
 22 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155   DISK     0  2202
 23 Popová Veronika                TAP7450   DISK     0  3109
#
4758     D50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5245/5093  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  54:21  5577  5177
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  59:55  5079  5135
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  65:54  4552  4715
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  70:54  4111  4373
  5 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:27  3961  3938
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  75:32  3686  5606
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  76:12  3612  5063
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  76:48  3545  4482
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  79:06  3339  3209
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  88:21  2572  3797
 11 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  92:14  2246  3397
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  96:48  1868  3829
 13 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  99:58  1606  4111
 14 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 104:42  1222  2534
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:54   726  4344
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 127:30     0  2629
 17 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951 135:37     0  3049
 18 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
4758     D50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4091/3972  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  66:32  4141  4044
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  68:09  4012  4132
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  73:46  3661  4521
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  75:17  3543  3449
  5 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  89:45  2713  3284
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  90:54  2626  2542
  7 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  92:50  2496  3069
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  97:59  2197  1902
  9 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753 101:05  2012  2779
 10 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 164:25     0  1030
 11 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751   DISK     0  3665
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  2065
#
4758     D55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4623/4466  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  58:48  4880  5299
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  67:14  4242  4444
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  68:26  4104  4099
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  69:06  4004  3375
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  81:05  3167  4648
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  88:10  2667  3345
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  99:15  1926  2458
#
4758     D55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3288/3176  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  53:15  3368  3333
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  54:42  3243  3209
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  62:04  2797  3633
  4 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  66:52  2501  2968
  5 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:53  2306  1451
  6 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  72:41  2127     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  78:14  1810  2977
#
4758     H21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 9176/9176  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  53:25  9535  9432
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  53:35  9463  5026
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:46  8407  8848
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:34  8237  9007
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  61:05  8114  9128
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  64:38  7502  8786
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  67:37  6988  9138
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  70:26  6504  8568
  9 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  71:35  6290  8094
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:06  6019  8291
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:19  5956  7805
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:27  5749  6604
 13 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:15  5596  7899
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  78:06  5126  7100
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  78:20  5065  6513
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:17  4893  8977
 17 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:48  4026  6217
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:42     0  6866
 19 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8941
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8278
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8390
 22 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003   DISK     0     0
#
4758     H21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  50:38  8447  8796
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:08  8188  6083
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:23  7970  8371
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  54:01  7849  7476
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:17  7787  6750
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  56:17  7454  7608
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  58:01  7164  7489
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:15  7109  7312
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  58:37  7033  7780
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  59:02  6949  7265
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:33  6851  7947
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:38  6819  7750
 13 Michek David                   TJN9802  59:45  6783  7148
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:39  6627  6510
 15 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:55  6568  5474
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:11  6509  7376
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  61:31  6441  7452
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:34  6264  6855
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:55  6044  6534
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:13  5982  7036
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  66:24  5639  6461
 22 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  66:55  5546  6737
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:47  5401  7291
 24 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  69:05  5193  6437
 25 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  70:18  4998   470
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:53  4898  7560
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:41  4325  6304
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  79:37  3590  6652
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  82:20  3182  7667
 30 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  84:51  2806  1308
 31 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  85:42  2674  6039
 32 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  3951
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5287
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2378
#
4758     H21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 7015/7015  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:24  7251  6167
  2 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:00  6886  7338
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:10  6842  7042
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:27  6261  6670
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:30  6234  6021
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  58:58  6153  6399
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  59:16  6094  5401
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:37  5900  5361
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  62:38  5622   678
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:23  5251  5768
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  65:25  5230  5099
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:29  5204  6346
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:39  5165  5783
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:56  5112  4819
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:32  5020  5987
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:00  4819  5024
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:27  4746  6622
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:03  4655  6044
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:41  4561  4033
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:33  3447  4754
 21 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  79:21  3337   170
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  79:30  3307  5043
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:45  3020  4176
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  89:01  2121  4815
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:21  1830  6808
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 109:40     0  6873
#
4758     H21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3865/3865  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:37  4196  5938
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:29  3842  3979
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  65:06  3447   958
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  65:44  3372  1109
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:34  2416  3586
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:18  2223  1955
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  89:21  1832   539
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 116:04   205   358
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 131:39     0    59
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0  1369
#
4758     H35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6876/6780  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:22  7109  6728
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:41  6621  6596
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:10  6528  4915
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:14  6355  2239
  5 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  55:05  5802  5330
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  56:06  5640  5543
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:06  5617  6715
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  57:07  5457  7463
  9 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  57:47  5345  5844
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  58:53  5175  5453
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:34  5062  6139
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:34  4376  4764
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:21  4122  5737
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:45  3261  6249
 15 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  73:53  3098  5485
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  78:56  2425  4628
 17 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  80:24  2223  4158
 18 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  81:49  2030  4789
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:12   939  3350
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  98:49     0  4800
 21 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002 101:20     0  1547
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4416
 23 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  3558
#
4758     H35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4454/4392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  56:20  5165  5788
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:59  4485  5138
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  82:50  3371  3537
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  88:07  2999  3351
  5 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100 106:23  1847     0
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 109:48  1616  2273
  7 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 141:21     0   699
#
4758     H40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6307/6187  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  51:27  6946  6863
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:57  5802  5507
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  62:31  5707  5054
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  66:32  5256  6984
  5 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  67:34  5116  4662
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:52  4849  4860
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  70:57  4708  5554
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  71:32  4619  5032
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:13  4019  4996
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  79:23  3777  5828
 11 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  83:40  3328  2728
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  89:39  2718  3543
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 103:22  1359  4932
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 121:22     0  1176
#
4758     H40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4751/4661  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  48:13  4897  5700
  2 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:08  4778  2966
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  55:01  4211  4881
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  66:13  3174  2843
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  67:12  3063  3659
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  70:20  2763  4738
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  79:08  1970   872
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  80:48  1810  3686
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  96:48   413  2699
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  97:26   355  2149
 11 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 103:46     0  1803
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 136:15     0   423
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800   DISK     0  2031
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1078
#
4758     H45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6523/6366  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:23  6657  7294
  2 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  51:46  6201  4487
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  51:57  6147  6109
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  52:13  6083  5462
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  59:04  5209  6472
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  60:10  5048  6216
  7 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  61:09  4902  5707
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  62:19  4736  5026
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:35  4559  5085
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  63:54  4497  4200
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:16  4430  5591
 12 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  66:22  4157  4904
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  66:51  4078  4247
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  70:16  3655  5201
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  71:31  3490  3739
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  84:40  1944  4632
 17 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:45  1461  3018
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  72:09     0  5320
#
4758     H45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4974/4855  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:21  5121  5550
  2 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  52:00  5026  4856
  3 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  59:39  4316  3583
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  63:24  3956  4789
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  66:20  3672  2479
  6 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:16  3565  4701
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  68:10  3461  3954
  8 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  73:58  2943  3550
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  78:42  2522  2848
 10 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  87:24  1776  1276
 11 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 111:13     0   169
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 167:08     0  2493
 13 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102   DISK     0   105
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301   DISK     0  1881
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103   DISK     0   702
#
4758     H50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5973/5800  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  41:07  6576     0
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  50:25  5400  6360
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:52  5306  5304
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:55  5022  6139
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:15  4352  5307
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:27  4296  6048
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  59:41  4119  5345
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  69:39  2932  4189
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  71:04  2747  4330
 10 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  71:25  2685  5204
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  84:46  1152  3953
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  86:41   927   276
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   509
#
4758     H50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4661/4526  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  53:40  4981  4813
  2 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  61:22  4372  4872
  3 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  63:59  4151  4271
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:06  4118  4289
  5 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:44  4047  3157
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  67:59  3784  3146
  7 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  69:11  3674  4669
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:39  3400  3758
  9 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:41  3088  3029
 10 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  81:17  2738  2633
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  81:21  2717  2957
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  85:00  2441  3377
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  87:00  2285  3373
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  89:04  2126   250
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 113:39   397  2408
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901   DISK     0  3602
#
4758     H55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5084/4911  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  52:43  5065  4978
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  55:04  4817  5069
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  55:28  4747  4661
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:47  4507  4784
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  59:00  4367  5002
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  59:43  4272  5288
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  60:16  4192  4443
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:05  2634  3582
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  79:47  2469  2820
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  84:27  2057  3572
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  96:04  1068  3244
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 123:11     0  3047
#
4758     H55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3832/3702  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  48:54  4495  4380
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  65:39  3459  4055
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  72:09  3041  3047
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  72:35  2980  1945
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  72:53  2928  2406
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  77:24  2640  3847
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  87:20  2057   342
  8 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  89:00  1941  1514
#
4758     H60A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5031/4835  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:12  5133  4743
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  58:18  4848  5077
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  63:00  4437  4424
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  64:05  4322  4899
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  67:31  4020  3916
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  71:02  3714  3995
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  74:33  3412  3970
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  78:31  3079  3855
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:48  2958  5404
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  80:03  2920  1151
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  80:34  2861  2825
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  98:50  1443  2057
 13 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 106:55   818  2320
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501 109:02   653  3139
#
4758     H60B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3429/3295  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  43:24  3391  3523
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  44:09  3306  3629
  3 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:34  3101  3258
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  48:06  2963  3253
  5 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  49:37  2829  3304
  6 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  53:14  2548  3145
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  55:32  2364  3121
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  57:24  2212  1979
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  61:56  1881  3213
 10 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:54  1052  2047
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703   DISK     0  1480
#
4758     H65A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4211/4026  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  48:24  4142  4190
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  49:29  4038  4524
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3849  4027
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:24  3454  4102
  5 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  60:00  3154  1771
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:57  2987  3201
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  69:17  2397  3185
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  69:48  2346  3702
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  71:41  2189  2939
 10 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  73:13  2061  2974
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  76:26  1803  2777
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  83:34  1245  3137
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  84:06  1199  2813
 14 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  87:30   933  3166
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  87:44   911  3618
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  90:27   701  1810
 17 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 101:18     0  2433
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 110:01     0   766
 19 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 114:06     0  1571
 20 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 116:08     0   571
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 153:04     0  1535
 22 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3980
 23 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002   DISK     0  3559
 24 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001   DISK     0  2660
 25 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701   DISK     0  2312
#
4758     H65B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 2588/2474  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  44:02  2700  2280
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  47:50  2472  2871
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  53:29  2158  2419
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  53:35  2124  2690
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:28  2051  2271
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  56:21  1933  2372
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001 101:18     0   335
#
4758     D60                   28.07.2019 RVP = 4163/4001  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  41:00  4105  4314
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:40  4025  4002
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:39  3821  4103
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:09  3758  4231
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:00  3476  3761
  6 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:06  3451  3736
  7 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  48:36  3298  3055
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:55  2978  3453
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  52:11  2940  3018
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  57:18  2460  3214
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  57:53  2396  3396
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  58:31  2328  3249
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  61:07  2083  3666
 14 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  61:41  2023  2268
 15 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  62:39  1928  2744
 16 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  64:05  1791  2682
 17 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  71:48  1100  2540
 18 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  86:34     0  1598
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450 100:27     0  2091
 20 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 103:28     0   583
 21 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2315
#
4758     D65                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3328/3182  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:32  3578  3297
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  45:42  3043  2317
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:49  2876  3202
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:33  2808  2503
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:39  2786  3376
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:04  2741  2580
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  60:12  1947  1290
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:40  1904  3436
  9 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:34  1831  2718
 10 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  66:34  1477  2903
 11 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:17  1420  1737
 12 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  71:40  1114   393
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  73:22   992  1349
 14 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  80:17   521  1561
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  80:46   486   594
 16 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  88:39     0   730
#
4758     D70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 1974/1877  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  44:28  2059  2315
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  51:11  1778  1898
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:01  1723  1518
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  56:24  1539  1668
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  59:44  1398  1109
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  64:52  1195  1833
  7 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  67:47  1076  1850
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   663
#
4758     H70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3682/3502  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:20  3725  3417
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  36:29  3601  3642
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  41:26  3128  3438
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  46:00  2695  2245
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:13  2662  3184
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:21  2184  3687
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:00  2114  3960
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  60:07  1377  2242
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  61:11  1275  1701
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  61:43  1221  1602
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  62:14  1169  2122
 12 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  62:21  1153  2169
 13 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  63:11  1074  3317
 14 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  66:08   812  2752
 15 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  68:37   594  3285
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  78:23     0  1441
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  89:13     0  1809
#
4758     H75                   28.07.2019 RVP = 2728/2581  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  43:47  3144  2803
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  60:27  2348  2279
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:45  2173  2750
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:35  2021  2669
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  74:02  1669  1152
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  74:13  1642  1731
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  74:41  1602  1810
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  90:19   919  2691
#