Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 28.07.2019 - Bohemia orienteering - E5

4758     D21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8870/8870  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bogarová Adélka                PGP9056  51:14  9241  8293
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  52:10  8965  9447
  3 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  57:01  8061  8236
  4 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  57:52  7815  9332
  5 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  59:02  7524  7331
  6 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  59:59  7271  8477
  7 Stormer Julie                  KAM9352  88:22  2835     0
  8 Hiršová Gabriela               ZBM9651   DISK     0  8801
#
4758     D21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8224/8224  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svobodová Barbora              TJN8952  44:55  8364  7475
  2 Šimůnková Gabriela             TAP9755  44:57  8333  8495
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  47:13  7903  7186
  4 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  47:56  7752  8434
  5 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  50:17  7310  7048
  6 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  50:22  7274  8008
  7 Thořová Markéta                TUR9952  51:56  6975  7168
  8 Peterová Jana                  LPU0057  52:16  6895  7400
  9 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  54:04  6558  7759
 10 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  55:00  6375  6354
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  55:10  6326  7264
 12 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  56:42  6040  8042
 13 Hájková Eliška                 KAM9851  57:40  5853  6955
 14 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  58:16  5732  8141
 15 Vejražková Rozárka             SJC0151  58:42  5639  6960
 16 Knížková Šárka                 CHA9850  60:13  5361  5419
 17 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  62:22  4976  6842
 18 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  62:58  4858  7964
 19 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  64:50  4525  6104
 20 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  65:02  4476  6135
 21 Tihonová Martina               PHK8651  65:06  4451  5216
 22 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  65:30  4370  6176
 23 Hrabánková Klára               PGP9654  67:17  4056  6239
 24 Matějková Barbora              SJC0156  71:26  3347  5245
 25 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  71:50  3269  6228
 26 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:24  3164  6191
 27 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  83:06  1377  5972
 28 Valešová Martina               CHA9651  97:48     0  5293
 29 Tihonová Hana                  TAP9052   DISK     0  5962
#
4758     D21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6060/6060  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Albrechtová Eva                KAM7850  50:54  6200  6131
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  52:33  5980  5609
  3 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  52:52  5915  7166
  4 Nedbálková Hana                ZBM9755  58:36  5230  4273
  5 Linková Alena                  TUR9751  58:37  5203  6075
  6 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:19  4985  5064
  7 Přívozníková Pavla             BZP8650  64:36  4477  2658
  8 Balcarová Barbora              LLI9751  67:34  4121  1232
  9 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  67:39  4092  5319
 10 Nehasilová Zuzana              LDC7150  67:46  4059  4646
 11 Fürstová Anna                  LLI9854  68:12  3991  2295
 12 Žuchová Daniela                TJN9750  70:12  3751   456
 13 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  71:03  3639   889
 14 Zamrzlová Eva                  SJC8759  73:23  3366  4419
 15 Kopecká Eliška                 KNC9850  74:08  3268  4541
 16 Adamčíková Zdeňka              LOV8750  83:52  2199  3171
 17 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  92:39  1243  4147
 18 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 103:19    96  1277
#
4758     D21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4169/4169  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951  54:51  4389  3155
  2 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:53  4225  4583
  3 Maliňáková Petra               SVS8751  61:59  3843  3540
  4 Bauerová Kateřina              SKV7751  62:02  3823  2146
  5 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  64:25  3638  3599
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  67:32  3403  2888
  7 Štemberová Natálie             TJN9851  67:55  3361  4426
  8 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  68:06  3334  2850
  9 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  68:17  3307  3967
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  68:22  3286  1731
 11 Procházková Ivana              TEH8451  70:55  3096     0
 12 Krafčiková Monika              SKV8751  71:46  3024   518
 13 Baziková Justýna               TJP9851  72:59  2928  2152
 14 Müllerová Petra                BZP9050  73:07  2906  2806
 15 Typltová Hana                  DKP8760  75:05  2759  3825
 16 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  76:02  2683  3960
 17 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  77:38  2563  3909
 18 Jirásková Pavla                KPY7950 111:17   303   651
 19 Klašková Josefina              DKP9651 143:01     0   923
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 165:47     0  1048
 21 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  3494
 22 Syslová Edita                  PGP8853   DISK     0  2608
 23 Benešová Zuzana                LIT8353   DISK     0   119
#
4758     D35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5728/5648  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  55:42  5889  6997
  2 Lankašová Barbora              CHA8050  59:15  5544  5676
  3 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  59:35  5512  6085
  4 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  82:10  3319  5657
  5 Komárková Lucie                LTU7851  86:53  2861  4146
  6 Marková Eva                    STE7550  95:22  2038  4227
  7 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  95:47  1997  3835
  8 Placková Veronika              MLA8250 103:30  1248  4062
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 135:22     0   832
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451 149:04     0  3543
#
4758     D35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5397/5321  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  52:05  5406  5978
  2 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250  53:17  5285  4751
  3 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  53:24  5274  5453
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:14  4486  4658
  5 Bouzková Katka                 SVS8151  64:52  4121  3492
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  65:17  4079  5128
  7 Kalousková Pavla               JEN8451  66:35  3948  3967
  8 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  66:57  3911  3170
  9 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  68:02  3802  5415
 10 Křenková Geislerová Blanka     LLI8450  77:33  2845  1864
 11 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  81:43  2426  5012
 12 Poláková Veronika              CHA8150  82:38  2334  3108
 13 Schejbalová Karina             SCP8050  83:20  2264     0
 14 Perknerová Barbora             ZVO8151  90:22  1556  3191
 15 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 157:27     0   200
#
4758     D40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6478/6355  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:16  6828  6039
  2 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  50:41  6403  7075
  3 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  55:16  5833  6361
  4 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  59:40  5285  6577
  5 Tomášková Radka                TUV7851  64:12  4721  5596
  6 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  66:15  4466  6166
  7 Městková Lucie                 TEP7850  68:40  4165  6209
  8 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  72:24  3701  4578
  9 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  77:10  3108  4681
 10 Skácelová Marie                VLI7552  78:49  2902  5227
 11 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  81:40  2548  4857
 12 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  88:01  1758  4594
 13 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 102:41     0  3606
 14 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551   DISK     0  5776
#
4758     D40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4201/4121  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Firešová Andrea                ZBM7353  53:41  5011  4402
  2 Mairichová Radka               TJN7450  67:45  4164  4252
  3 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  83:59  3187  4083
  4 Dejnožková Blanka              TJN7651  84:46  3140  3571
  5 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  86:39  3027  3260
  6 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  87:00  3006  4524
  7 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  92:34  2671  2164
  8 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 100:53  2170  1950
  9 Kobrlová Gabriela              TJN7654 102:24  2079  1180
 10 Janderová Markéta              SOB7750 107:08  1794  3743
 11 Pesničáková Kristýna           TJN7653 109:30  1652  3231
 12 Pavlova Irena                  TJN7650 116:04  1257   977
 13 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 121:55   904     2
 14 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552 128:30   508  2007
#
4758     D45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6106/5959  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Samková Renáta                 PHK7456  47:55  6326  5322
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:58  5970  5955
  3 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  54:17  5583  7317
  4 Sobotová Jana                  VPM7250  56:25  5334  5416
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:44  4947  4355
  6 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  59:50  4935  5147
  7 Posseltová Romana              TJN7050  61:34  4733  4650
  8 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  61:45  4711  5735
  9 Benešová Iva                   SJH7051  61:54  4694  5080
 10 Škvorová Zuzana                KAM7350  62:13  4657  2419
 11 Průšová Markéta                VSP7256  75:18  3130  4453
 12 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  75:42  3083  4747
 13 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  76:20  3009  4274
 14 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  76:22  3005  5392
 15 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  77:02  2927  3593
 16 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  79:04  2690  5616
 17 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  79:27  2645  4408
 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  82:15  2318  4190
 19 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  89:17  1497  5909
 20 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  92:05  1171  3675
 21 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 100:04   239  5465
 22 Lazáková Šárka                 LTU6952 105:55     0  4074
 23 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352 115:10     0  3791
 24 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251 115:28     0  2647
 25 Jírová Monika                  ROZ7350 133:27     0  1662
 26 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552 155:59     0  3204
 27 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351   DISK     0  2848
#
4758     D45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4232/4130  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:48  4356  4665
  2 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  61:17  4048  4677
  3 Novotná Jana                   VLI7350  62:10  3987  1906
  4 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  65:01  3791  3926
  5 Azebová Martina                PHK6757  73:49  3186  3482
  6 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  78:38  2855  3275
  7 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  80:27  2730  2395
  8 Zatloukalová Eva               ZLH7051  87:54  2218   834
  9 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:52  1808  3111
 10 Řehořová Lenka                 TJN7250  94:05  1793  2847
 11 Kotková Lenka                  RIC7352  95:23  1704  4160
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  95:40  1684  2356
 13 Maňáková Silvie                PHK7151  96:00  1661  2930
 14 Nožičková Renata               TJN6953 101:41  1271  2166
 15 Junková Petra                  STH7451 106:39   929  3405
 16 Kašparová Marie                ZAK7250 108:21   812  3730
 17 Kyselová Jana                  ROU7050 108:34   797  1418
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 120:01    10  2308
 19 Vitebská Lenka                 TJN7051 126:52     0   779
 20 Krunková Bohuslava             SNA7053 157:00     0  1705
 21 Pokorná Hana                   TJN6950   DISK     0  1872
 22 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155   DISK     0  2132
 23 Popová Veronika                TAP7450   DISK     0  2987
#
4758     D50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5021/4875  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Valentová Helena               OKP6550  54:21  5339  5068
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  59:55  4887  5005
  3 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  65:54  4401  4619
  4 Pavlíková Pavla                CHA6551  70:54  3995  4276
  5 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  72:27  3869  3836
  6 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  75:32  3619  5491
  7 Jirková Renata                 ZPV6553  76:12  3565  4923
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  76:48  3516  4389
  9 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  79:06  3329  3148
 10 Klašková Kateřina              DKP6750  88:21  2579  3685
 11 Kočibová Ivana                 TJN6354  92:14  2263  3309
 12 Petrželová Alena               LTU6351  96:48  1893  3715
 13 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  99:58  1635  4012
 14 Tloušťová Eva                  SCP6950 104:42  1251  2472
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 110:54   748  4261
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451 127:30     0  2557
 17 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951 135:37     0  2886
 18 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0     0
#
4758     D50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3886/3773  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Thýnová Ivana                  SHK6651  66:32  3934  3951
  2 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  68:09  3846  4102
  3 Cincibusová Ivana              FSP6651  73:46  3541  4415
  4 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  75:17  3459  3363
  5 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  89:45  2673  3199
  6 Macháčková Jana                SHK6450  90:54  2611  2474
  7 Mudrová Martina                HCE6451  92:50  2506  2996
  8 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  97:59  2226  1853
  9 Divecká Růžena                 SHK6753 101:05  2057  2708
 10 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850 164:25     0  1002
 11 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751   DISK     0  3601
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0  1735
#
4758     D55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4285/4139  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  58:48  4523  5259
  2 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  67:14  3985  4352
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  68:26  3908  4011
  4 Čechlovská Jana                CHA6250  69:06  3866  3277
  5 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  81:05  3101  4520
  6 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  88:10  2648  3281
  7 Baziková Lucie                 TJP6451  99:15  1941  2391
#
4758     D55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3158/3051  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  53:15  3235  3286
  2 Hrabánková Ilona               PGP6250  54:42  3157  3142
  3 Tihonová Jindra                TAP6253  62:04  2760  3539
  4 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  66:52  2502  2913
  5 Krejčová Vlasta                SKV6351  69:53  2339  1408
  6 Ondrová Jana                   SKV6401  72:41  2189     0
  7 Švarcová Lenka                 JEN6451  78:14  1890  2909
#
4758     H21E                  28.07.2019 RVP = 9030/9030  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  53:25  9382  9323
  2 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  53:35  9311  5156
  3 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  59:46  8272  8777
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  60:34  8105  8836
  5 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  61:05  7984  9063
  6 Smola Michal                   TZL8131  64:38  7383  8682
  7 Glonek Jakub                   KAM9602  67:37  6876  9035
  8 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  70:26  6400  8536
  9 Šmelík Martin                  KAM9604  71:35  6189  7921
 10 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  73:06  5923  8204
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  73:19  5861  7638
 12 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  74:27  5657  6459
 13 Zelenka Tomáš                  PHK9001  75:15  5506  7761
 14 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  78:06  5044  6941
 15 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  78:20  4984  6391
 16 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  79:17  4815  8891
 17 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  84:48  3962  6113
 18 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 121:42     0  6809
 19 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700   DISK     0  8787
 20 Landovský Jakub                PGP9601   DISK     0  8158
 21 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206   DISK     0  8268
 22 Gray Daniel                    KAM0003   DISK     0     0
#
4758     H21A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 8017/8017  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  50:38  8235  8639
  2 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501  52:08  7983  5985
  3 Koštejn Vít                    DOK9800  53:23  7770  8378
  4 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  54:01  7652  7353
  5 Pašek František                KAM7600  54:17  7591  6663
  6 Kobr Tomáš                     TJN8901  56:17  7267  7530
  7 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  58:01  6984  7337
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  58:15  6930  7189
  9 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  58:37  6856  7722
 10 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  59:02  6775  7142
 11 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  59:33  6679  7769
 12 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  59:38  6648  7576
 13 Michek David                   TJN9802  59:45  6612  7073
 14 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  60:39  6460  6383
 15 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  60:55  6403  5431
 16 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  61:11  6346  7226
 17 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  61:31  6279  7308
 18 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300  62:34  6107  6700
 19 Pustai David                   TJN9301  63:55  5892  6400
 20 Kadavý Petr                    CHA7800  64:13  5832  6886
 21 Červák Jan                     LCE8001  66:24  5497  6325
 22 Zalaba Tomáš                   SJC0101  66:55  5406  6593
 23 Novák Daniel                   DOK8700  67:47  5265  7180
 24 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  69:05  5063  6273
 25 Ježek Lukáš                    CHA8604  70:18  4873   468
 26 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401  70:53  4775  7419
 27 Vejstrk Daniel                 CHA9105  74:41  4217  6170
 28 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  79:37  3499  6510
 29 Illner Vojtěch                 DKP9600  82:20  3102  7522
 30 Šulc Václav                    AOP9200  84:51  2736  1277
 31 Novotný Marek                  TJN9901  85:42  2607  5910
 32 Lazák Tomáš                    LTU9102   DISK     0  3866
 33 Karásek Matěj                  SJC0001   DISK     0  5162
 34 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2640
#
4758     H21B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6826/6826  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nehasil Vladislav              LDC7101  51:24  7055  6038
  2 Vlášek Jakub                   TAP9702  54:00  6700  7215
  3 Jíra Tomáš                     KAM9802  54:10  6657  6913
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  58:27  6092  6529
  5 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:30  6066  5887
  6 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  58:58  5987  6260
  7 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  59:16  5930  5454
  8 Komárek Arnošt                 SJH7702  60:37  5741  5282
  9 Šmaus Antonín                  TJN0001  62:38  5470   664
 10 Šmaus Jan                      TJN9700  65:23  5109  5644
 11 Janeček Mirek                  TJN9804  65:25  5088  4990
 12 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  65:29  5063  6198
 13 Málek Martin                   CST8902  65:39  5026  5620
 14 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  65:56  4974  4716
 15 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  66:32  4884  5832
 16 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  68:00  4689  4922
 17 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  68:27  4618  6482
 18 Ransdorf Jakub                 TAP9805  69:03  4530  5959
 19 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  69:41  4438  3949
 20 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  78:33  3354  4680
 21 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901  79:21  3247   167
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  79:30  3217  4950
 23 Nerad Jaroslav                 LIT9001  81:45  2938  4086
 24 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  89:01  2064  4662
 25 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  91:21  1780  6687
 26 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705 109:40     0  6785
#
4758     H21C                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3261/3261  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Klusák Martin                  DKP8704  54:37  3541  5796
  2 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  59:29  3242  3836
  3 Rýdel Jiří                     KAM9200  65:06  2909   942
  4 Šklíba David                   TJN9902  65:44  2846  1086
  5 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM7401  80:34  2039  3470
  6 Vacek Vladimír                 KNC9300  83:18  1876  1908
  7 Nebeský Daniel                 KAM9404  89:21  1546   528
  8 Kunt Stanislav                 ZAM0401 116:04   173   358
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 131:39     0    57
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0  1296
#
4758     H35A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6643/6550  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tihon Michal                   PHK7905  46:22  6869  6555
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  49:41  6423  6440
  3 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  50:10  6358  5370
  4 Mrázek Jiří                    DKP7911  51:14  6215  2191
  5 Boudný Jan                     SCP7417  55:05  5697  5216
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  56:06  5561  5428
  7 Průša Michal                   VSP7310  56:06  5561  6632
  8 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  57:07  5424  7431
  9 Polák Jaroslav                 CHA7500  57:47  5335  5720
 10 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  58:53  5187  5345
 11 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  59:34  5095  6022
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:34  4423  4651
 13 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  66:21  4183  5633
 14 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  72:45  3323  6157
 15 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  73:53  3171  5389
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  78:56  2492  4525
 17 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  80:24  2295  4050
 18 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  81:49  2105  4689
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  90:12   978  3275
 20 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  98:49     0  4687
 21 Ježowicz Roman                 VLI8002 101:20     0  1525
 22 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4318
 23 Kautský Jiří                   SCP8201   DISK     0  3485
#
4758     H35B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3939/3884  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kříž Lukáš                     TTR8201  56:20  4568  5664
  2 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  65:59  4020  5015
  3 Štembera Jan                   TJN7513  82:50  3063  3494
  4 Videcký Jan                    KSU7504  88:07  2763  3295
  5 Lhotský Petr                   DVP8100 106:23  1725     0
  6 Schimm Petr                    BSO8202 109:48  1531  2225
  7 Perkner Radim                  ZVO8001 141:21     0   675
#
4758     H40A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6059/5944  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  51:27  6672  6817
  2 Čech Jan                       FSP7900  61:57  5608  5421
  3 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  62:31  5550  4941
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  66:32  5143  6834
  5 Bouzek Petr                    SVS7901  67:34  5039  4562
  6 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  69:52  4805  4794
  7 Balogh Jan                     TJN7500  70:57  4696  5477
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  71:32  4637  4925
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:13  4060  4936
 10 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  79:23  3841  5744
 11 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  83:40  3407  2789
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  89:39  2800  3462
 13 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 103:22  1410  4818
 14 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 121:22     0  1152
#
4758     H40B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4453/4368  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  48:13  4589  5679
  2 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  49:08  4510  2897
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  55:01  4004  4766
  4 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP7703  66:13  3041  2782
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  67:12  2957  3575
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  70:20  2687  4654
  7 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  79:08  1930   845
  8 Stibor Zbyněk                  TVR7600  80:48  1787  3589
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  96:48   411  2647
 10 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  97:26   356  2089
 11 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 103:46     0  1986
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 136:15     0   417
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800   DISK     0  2046
 14 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1055
#
4758     H45A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 6274/6123  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  48:23  6403  7218
  2 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  51:46  5994  4407
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  51:57  5972  6091
  4 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  52:13  5940  5403
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  59:04  5113  6306
  6 Beneš Jan                      SJH7001  60:10  4980  6139
  7 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  61:09  4861  5615
  8 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  62:19  4720  4916
  9 Jandera Tomáš                  SOB7300  63:35  4567  4990
 10 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  63:54  4529  4154
 11 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201  64:16  4485  5511
 12 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  66:22  4231  4829
 13 Novotný Dušan                  TJN7002  66:51  4173  4169
 14 Klaška Pavel                   DKP6500  70:16  3760  5090
 15 Posselt Martin                 TJN6802  71:31  3609  3659
 16 Lazák Jan                      LTU6900  84:40  2021  4544
 17 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  88:45  1528  2953
 18 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  72:09     0  5354
#
4758     H45B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4681/4569  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kvapil Petr                    TUV7402  51:21  4820  5447
  2 Ježek Petr                     ZBM7202  52:00  4765  4783
  3 Krausz Milan                   FSP6700  59:39  4122  3533
  4 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  63:24  3807  4695
  5 Kašpar Ludvík                  ZAK7200  66:20  3560  2410
  6 Honzík Tomáš                   VLI7000  67:16  3481  4611
  7 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  68:10  3406  3871
  8 Řehoř Jiří                     TJN7004  73:58  2918  3473
  9 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  78:42  2520  2772
 10 Eisner Leo                     PVP7003  87:24  1788  1244
 11 Valenta Jan                    ROZ6600 111:13     0   163
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308 167:08     0  2438
 13 Novotný Jiří                   VLI7102   DISK     0   101
 14 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301   DISK     0  1843
 15 Škácha Michal                  DKP7103   DISK     0   687
#
4758     H50A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 5747/5580  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stormer Leif                   KAM6701  41:07  6327     0
  2 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  50:25  5234  6213
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  50:52  5181  5222
  4 Škvor Martin                   KAM6700  52:55  4940  6008
  5 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  58:15  4313  5254
  6 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:27  4289  6016
  7 Málek Martin                   CST6501  59:41  4144  5244
  8 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  69:39  2972  4118
  9 Petržela Pavel                 LTU6301  71:04  2806  4249
 10 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  71:25  2765  5107
 11 Sklenář Miroslav               AOP6302  84:46  1195  3872
 12 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  86:41   970   269
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   498
#
4758     H50B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4486/4356  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  53:40  4794  4732
  2 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  61:22  4232  4778
  3 Cincibus Pavel                 FSP6605  63:59  4041  4165
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:06  4032  4185
  5 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:44  3986  3066
  6 Žucha Jiří                     TJN6603  67:59  3749  3050
  7 Dundáček Milan                 SJH6902  69:11  3661  4568
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  72:39  3408  3696
  9 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  76:41  3114  2997
 10 Sanna Roberto                  DKP6703  81:17  2778  2572
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900  81:21  2773  2899
 12 Kohout Josef                   SHK6902  85:00  2507  3307
 13 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  87:00  2361  3355
 14 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  89:04  2210   245
 15 Zatloukal Tomáš                ZLH6701 113:39   416  2366
 16 Kubičko Petr                   SJH6901   DISK     0  3525
#
4758     H55A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4962/4793  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  52:43  4943  4918
  2 Ročejdl Marek                  KAM6400  55:04  4736  4970
  3 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200  55:28  4700  4617
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  57:47  4496  4759
  5 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  59:00  4389  4932
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  59:43  4326  5229
  7 Hrabánek David                 PGP6003  60:16  4278  4344
  8 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:05  2708  3521
  9 Ježek Ladislav                 VLI4900  79:47  2559  2766
 10 Tihon Jaroslav                 TAP6102  84:27  2148  3501
 11 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  96:04  1124  3191
 12 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401 123:11     0  2988
#
4758     H55B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3459/3341  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  48:54  4057  4299
  2 Funda Jiří                     API6401  65:39  3158  3905
  3 Rykala Karel                   VAM6401  72:09  2809  2979
  4 Pěnička Libor                  TJN6000  72:35  2786  1903
  5 Divecký Josef                  SHK6102  72:53  2769  2354
  6 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  77:24  2527  3757
  7 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  87:20  1994   335
  8 Bazika Miroslav                TJP6401  89:00  1904  1476
#
4758     H60A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4835/4646  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  55:12  4933  4705
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  58:18  4688  4976
  3 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  63:00  4317  4349
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  64:05  4231  4859
  5 Gazdačko Milan                 SHK5702  67:31  3960  3858
  6 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  71:02  3683  3946
  7 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  74:33  3405  3894
  8 Kaška Rudolf                   CHA5500  78:31  3092  3802
  9 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  79:48  2990  5284
 10 Štípek Rostislav               TZL5702  80:03  2971  1117
 11 Hejtmánek Vladimír             TAP5802  80:34  2930  2768
 12 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  98:50  1487  1995
 13 Pavlík Milan                   CHA5400 106:55   849  2281
 14 Fiala Zdeněk                   TAP5501 109:02   682  3072
#
4758     H60B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 3313/3184  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  43:24  3277  3435
  2 Blabla Zdeněk                  PCB5901  44:09  3223  3509
  3 Kudrnáč Martin                 HCE5901  46:34  3051  3204
  4 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  48:06  2942  3179
  5 Novák Tom                      DOK5500  49:37  2834  3238
  6 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  53:14  2576  3068
  7 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  55:32  2413  3078
  8 Maliňák Josef                  SVS5501  57:24  2280  1930
  9 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  61:56  1957  3151
 10 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  73:54  1105  1953
 11 Šabatka Petr                   SHK5703   DISK     0  1438
#
4758     H65A                  28.07.2019 RVP = 4092/3912  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  48:24  4025  4110
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  49:29  3940  4485
  3 Hudský Vlastimil               TUR5100  51:39  3770  3932
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:24  3397  4021
  5 Miřijovský Přemysl             BOV5001  60:00  3115  1733
  6 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  61:57  2962  3149
  7 Rejmont Milan                  LTU4801  69:17  2386  3107
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  69:48  2346  3617
  9 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  71:41  2198  2877
 10 Langr Stanislav                SNA5403  73:13  2078  2904
 11 Pospíšil Karel                 TVR5000  76:26  1825  2731
 12 Ševčík Milan                   CHA5003  83:34  1265  3109
 13 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  84:06  1223  2753
 14 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  87:30   957  3096
 15 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  87:44   938  3591
 16 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  90:27   725  1771
 17 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 101:18     0  2371
 18 Kolský Alexander               PGP5000 110:01     0   745
 19 Hamáček Bohuslav               LBE5000 114:06     0  1531
 20 Lusk Karel                     CHA5002 116:08     0   551
 21 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201 153:04     0  1500
 22 Knap Jan                       LPU5101   DISK     0  3911
 23 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002   DISK     0  3508
 24 Stárek Jiří                    DOB5001   DISK     0  2603
 25 Urválek Jiří                   VLI4701   DISK     0  2263
#
4758     H65B                  28.07.2019 RVP = 2469/2360  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  44:02  2575  2228
  2 Hrbas Vladimír                 KVS5301  47:50  2390  2803
  3 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  53:29  2115  2362
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  53:35  2110  2632
  5 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  54:28  2067  2237
  6 Blecha Ladislav                TRT5100  56:21  1975  2309
  7 Šťovíček Jan                   DVP5001 101:18     0   328
#
4758     D60                   28.07.2019 RVP = 4011/3855  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zelená Markéta                 PGP5850  41:00  3956  4247
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  41:40  3895  3912
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  43:39  3714  4057
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:09  3668  4149
  5 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:00  3407  3692
  6 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:06  3398  3691
  7 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  48:36  3260  2976
  8 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  51:55  2957  3362
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  52:11  2932  2950
 10 Bláhová Luba                   SHK5852  57:18  2464  3136
 11 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  57:53  2410  3323
 12 Bradnová Věra                  CHA5550  58:31  2352  3191
 13 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  61:07  2114  3609
 14 Vajcová Hana                   CHA5651  61:41  2063  2209
 15 Kadavá Eva                     CHA5750  62:39  1974  2707
 16 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  64:05  1843  2611
 17 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  71:48  1136  2467
 18 Nováková Pavla                 DOK5950  86:34     0  1556
 19 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450 100:27     0  2032
 20 Lusková Olga                   CHA5650 103:28     0   569
 21 Šabatková Zdena                SHK5652   DISK     0  2253
#
4758     D65                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3177/3037  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  38:32  3415  3219
  2 Hejtmánková Alena              TAP5452  45:42  2921  2225
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  47:49  2775  3181
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  48:33  2724  2445
  5 Dohnalová Dana                 VSP5050  48:39  2717  3300
  6 Křížová Zdenka                 PZR5051  49:04  2688  2532
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  60:12  1920  1255
  8 Langrová Eva                   SNA5351  60:40  1888  3338
  9 Tvrdková Eva                   TUR5151  61:34  1826  2666
 10 Ševčíková Alena                CHA5351  66:34  1481  2845
 11 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  67:17  1432  1652
 12 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  71:40  1129   376
 13 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  73:22  1012  1297
 14 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  80:17   535  1542
 15 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  80:46   501   636
 16 Oulická Hana                   TRT5350  88:39     0   711
#
4758     D70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 1846/1756  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  44:28  1925  2244
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  51:11  1686  1849
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  52:01  1656  1389
  4 Kellnerová Stanislava          LPU4950  56:24  1500  1620
  5 Kašková Eva                    CHA4650  59:44  1381  1019
  6 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  64:52  1198  1749
  7 Městková Eva                   TEP4851  67:47  1094  1768
  8 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   646
#
4758     H70                   28.07.2019 RVP = 3557/3383  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peterka František              TJP4900  35:20  3599  3364
  2 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  36:29  3496  3572
  3 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  41:26  3052  3361
  4 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  46:00  2643  2191
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  46:13  2624  3124
  6 Kříž Pavel                     PZR4800  51:21  2164  3628
  7 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  52:00  2106  3859
  8 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  60:07  1378  2196
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  61:11  1283  1668
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  61:43  1235  1568
 11 Zelený Vladimír                PGP4800  62:14  1189  2077
 12 Sokolář Zdeněk                 SNA4501  62:21  1178  2130
 13 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  63:11  1104  3270
 14 Babák Jiří                     ZLH4801  66:08   839  2692
 15 Švadlena Jiří                  CHC4601  68:37   617  3243
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  78:23     0  1406
 17 Kadavý Zdeněk                  CHA4901  89:13     0  1762
#
4758     H75                   28.07.2019 RVP = 2575/2436  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  43:47  2967  2728
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  60:27  2242  2223
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  63:45  2099  2691
  4 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  66:35  1975  2583
  5 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  74:02  1651  1037
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  74:13  1643  1694
  7 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  74:41  1623  1771
  8 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  90:19   943  2650
#