Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E1

4827     D21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8392/8392  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  43:23  8724  9280
  2 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  46:02  8232  8477
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  46:06  8220  8414
  4 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  48:16  7817  8472
  5 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  52:16  7074  7317
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:10  6349  6888
  7 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  58:15  5962  5972
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  65:14  4665  5689
  9 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  73:51  3064  1794
 10 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  77:59  2296  2878
 11 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  78:46  2151  3906
 12 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  80:09  1894  5064
 13 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  88:33   333  4583
 14 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
#
4827     D35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 6061/5976  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  48:22  6399  6483
  2 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  53:50  5771  5659
  3 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  53:56  5760  6589
  4 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  54:18  5718  5409
  5 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  55:38  5564  1938
  6 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  58:35  5226  5800
  7 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  59:04  5170  5140
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  61:23  4904  5776
  9 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  62:35  4766  5465
 10 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  62:37  4762  4062
 11 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  62:43  4751  5432
 12 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  66:45  4288  4129
 13 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  70:40  3838  3835
 14 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  76:13  3201  3216
 15 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  76:41  3147  3462
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  77:46  3023  3811
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  82:11  2516  1711
 18 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  87:08  1947  4249
 19 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  98:43   617   200
 20 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853   DISK     0   880
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2559
#
4827     D45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 5085/4963  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:05  5193  4799
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  51:05  4898  5491
  3 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  52:05  4799  4921
  4 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  52:29  4760  4163
  5 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  53:32  4656  4677
  6 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  55:54  4423  5082
  7 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  56:33  4359  5005
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  56:44  4341  4665
  9 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  64:00  3626  3678
 10 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  64:15  3601  4927
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  66:14  3406  3791
 12 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  72:18  2809  3432
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  73:21  2706  3275
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  75:21  2509  3257
 15 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  78:43  2177   304
 16 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  79:07  2138  4355
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  92:25   829  2356
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 100:03    77  3111
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 136:46     0  1048
 20 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951   DISK     0  2886
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3039
 22 Macurová Jana                  MLA6657   DISK     0   246
#
4827     D55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4063/3925  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  34:51  3991  4520
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  35:38  3904  4149
  3 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  35:52  3879  4352
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  35:52  3879  3362
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  38:55  3541  3102
  6 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  42:06  3188  3479
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  42:43  3120  2491
  8 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  43:18  3056  3686
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  44:16  2949  3281
 10 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  44:34  2915  3607
 11 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  45:41  2792  2027
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  46:16  2727  3554
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  47:33  2585  2950
 14 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  49:36  2358  2032
 15 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  52:40  2019  2722
 16 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  56:26  1602  2467
 17 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  57:09  1522  2280
#
4827     H21                   05.07.2019 RVP = 8709/8709  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  43:34  8765  9063
  2 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  43:56  8692  8927
  3 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  44:03  8669  8915
  4 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  45:24  8401  8381
  5 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  45:48  8322  8259
  6 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  47:10  8050  6015
  7 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  48:20  7819  8003
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  49:21  7617  8099
  9 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  50:36  7368  7811
 10 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104  51:10  7256  7576
 11 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:52  6918  7569
 12 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  53:26  6806  1657
 13 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  53:38  6766  7378
 14 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:42  6753  7226
 15 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  54:27  6604  6514
 16 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  54:36  6574  7236
 17 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  54:55  6511  7324
 18 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:47  6140  6602
 19 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  57:54  5919  7189
 20 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  59:08  5674  1538
 21 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  60:39  5372  5060
 22 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:20  5237  6391
 23 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  62:08  5078  6909
 24 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  62:26  5018  3125
 25 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:40  4575  6189
 26 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  67:21  4042  5823
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901  74:52  2549   441
 28 Klement David                  DKP0110  79:20  1662   456
 29 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  80:03  1519  2640
 30 Macura Vít                     MLA9800  82:38  1006   765
 31 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  87:03   129  1997
 32 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  90:11     0  3369
 33 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205  91:07     0  2810
 34 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  98:56     0  1361
 35 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803   DISK     0  5318
 36 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433    DNS     0  4875
 37 Kamaryt Tomáš                  VPM8807    DNS     0  7781
 38 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  7355
#
4827     H35                   05.07.2019 RVP = 6685/6591  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  50:28  7092  7858
  2 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  56:08  6408  6440
  3 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  57:14  6275  7670
  4 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  60:44  5853  5832
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  65:36  5265  5626
  6 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  66:46  5124  4570
  7 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  67:26  5044  5491
  8 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  67:31  5034  5499
  9 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  71:02  4609  5373
 10 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  75:45  4040  5152
 11 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  76:50  3909  4318
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  77:17  3855  4936
 13 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  84:08  3028  2563
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  84:24  2996  3462
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  84:29  2986  4050
 16 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  95:50  1616  3036
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601 102:00   872  1982
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 147:14     0   339
#
4827     H45                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4878/4761  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  42:01  5006  5222
  2 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  44:21  4756  4649
  3 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  46:33  4519  4595
  4 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  46:47  4494  4304
  5 Komín David                    PGP7405  47:20  4435  5007
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  49:49  4168  3780
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  50:00  4149  4400
  8 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  50:19  4115  4778
  9 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  50:40  4077  4732
 10 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  52:22  3894  4065
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  52:50  3844  3856
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  53:04  3819  3775
 13 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  53:08  3812  4185
 14 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  53:54  3730  3275
 15 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  55:43  3534  3066
 16 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:28  3239  3696
 17 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  59:40  3110  2533
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  70:34  1939  2768
 19 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  85:55   290   183
 20 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  4954
 21 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701    DNS     0  4446
#
4827     H55                   05.07.2019 RVP = 4518/4364  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  26:38  4620  4740
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  28:21  4355  4976
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  29:53  4118  4550
  4 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  30:43  3990  3869
  5 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  33:57  3491  3765
  6 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  34:12  3452     0
  7 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  34:43  3373  4299
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  35:08  3308  4024
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  35:09  3306  3757
 10 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  36:25  3110  3179
 11 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  36:46  3056  3894
 12 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  39:16  2671  3303
 13 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  39:27  2642  3451
 14 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  39:49  2586  3086
 15 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  42:11  2221  3521
 16 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  42:50  2120  2753
 17 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  44:30  1863  1307
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  47:00  1478  1953
#
4827     H75                   05.07.2019 RVP = 1989/1882  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  38:29  2036  2650
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  42:40  1848  2109
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  44:37  1761  1981
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  44:59  1744  2011
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  56:20  1235  1194
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  67:28   735   648
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 120:53     0    67
#