Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E2

4829     D21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8860/8860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  39:33  9149  9444
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  40:15  8998  8672
  3 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  42:51  8434  7518
  4 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  43:27  8304  8708
  5 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  47:54  7340  8617
  6 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  52:30  6343     0
  7 Černá Hana                     EKP8459  56:01  5581  4716
  8 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  57:51  5183  5855
  9 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  60:05  4699  6992
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  61:02  4493  6162
 11 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  63:56  3865  5186
 12 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  65:23  3551  1841
 13 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  71:39  2192  4019
 14 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651  74:23  1600  2970
#
4829     D35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 6235/6148  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  51:00  6243  6692
  2 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  51:12  6220  5485
  3 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  53:14  5978  6550
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  53:48  5911  1983
  5 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  55:11  5747  5594
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  55:19  5731  5893
  7 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  56:23  5605  5582
  8 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  58:08  5397  5803
  9 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  58:35  5344  4256
 10 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  58:43  5328  5279
 11 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  65:38  4507  4364
 12 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550  69:15  4078  3937
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  69:32  4045  3326
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  73:58  3519  3610
 15 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  74:29  3457  4231
 16 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  74:31  3453  3924
 17 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  76:55  3169  1757
 18 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750  82:26  2514   622
 19 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853  86:36  2020   899
 20 Proxová Lada                   RIC8350 103:30    15   321
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2627
#
4829     D45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5244/5118  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  36:04  5206  5606
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  36:47  5106  5135
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  37:14  5043  4835
  4 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  38:57  4804  5185
  5 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  40:26  4597  4708
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  43:24  4183  5051
  7 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  43:48  4127  3899
  8 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  44:04  4090  5049
  9 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  44:41  4004  4332
 10 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  44:51  3981  4760
 11 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  45:49  3846  3849
 12 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  51:02  3118  4441
 13 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  53:51  2725  3540
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  59:18  1965  3366
 15 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  59:21  1958  2439
 16 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  59:53  1884  3392
 17 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  64:06  1296   311
 18 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  65:05  1159  3116
 19 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  84:46     0  1081
 20 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  86:59     0  3193
#
4829     D55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4278/4133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  39:38  4543  4444
  2 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  45:28  3995  3788
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  46:55  3859  4231
  4 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  47:13  3831  3453
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  47:41  3787  3210
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  49:31  3615  4648
  7 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  49:52  3582  3675
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  52:44  3313  3333
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:29  3148  3345
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  55:56  3012  3018
 11 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  62:52  2361  2800
 12 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  63:08  2336  2552
 13 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  64:04  2248  3582
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:06  2151  2540
 15 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  67:35  1918  2342
 16 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  67:35  1918  2064
 17 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  79:47   773  2091
 18 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3709
#
4829     H21                   06.07.2019 RVP = 8726/8726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  40:32  8889  8919
  2 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  41:13  8745  8493
  3 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  42:10  8544  9105
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  44:57  7956  6132
  5 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  45:55  7752  8117
  6 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  46:03  7724  7868
  7 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  46:50  7558  8387
  8 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  48:24  7227  8263
  9 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  49:14  7051  7328
 10 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  50:47  6724  7541
 11 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  51:07  6653  6604
 12 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407  52:44  6312  7612
 13 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511  53:07  6231  7376
 14 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  53:19  6189  7467
 15 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  57:03  5400  1664
 16 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310  58:47  5034  7346
 17 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  59:36  4861  6693
 18 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909  59:48  4819  7508
 19 Klement David                  DKP0110  62:12  4312   466
 20 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  62:40  4213  6513
 21 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  63:33  4027  5927
 22 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  64:54  3742  6295
 23 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601  65:53  3534  5173
 24 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107  67:42  3150  1586
 25 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  67:56  3101  2833
 26 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  75:40  1467  5014
 27 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803  79:07   738  5438
 28 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610  85:34     0  1398
 29 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800  85:37     0  3451
 30 Kamaryt Michal                 MLA9205   DISK     0  2903
 31 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501   DISK     0  2378
 32 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7750
 33 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   472
#
4829     H35                   06.07.2019 RVP = 7082/6983  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  35:05  7672  7964
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:46  6832  7860
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  41:56  6443  6596
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  45:54  5732  5756
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  46:10  5684  5563
  6 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  48:13  5316  5906
  7 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  53:00  4458  5564
  8 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:45  4324  4996
  9 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  56:34  3819  5266
 10 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  59:33  3283  5488
 11 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  61:07  3002  4630
 12 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  61:57  2853  3543
 13 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  64:18  2431  4158
 14 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503  70:15  1364  2628
 15 Foršt Jakub                    DOR7501  74:06   674  3120
 16 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601  77:48    10  2054
 17 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 110:44     0   346
 18 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301   DISK     0  4416
#
4829     H45                   06.07.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:16  4950  5304
  2 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  39:39  4903  4526
  3 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  40:20  4819  4759
  4 Komín David                    PGP7405  43:31  4428  5056
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  43:49  4391  4493
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  44:03  4362  4681
  7 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  44:45  4276  4289
  8 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  45:05  4235  4813
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  45:19  4206  4350
 10 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  46:10  4101  2460
 11 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  47:24  3950  4872
 12 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  47:29  3939  3350
 13 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  48:36  3802  3792
 14 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501  49:49  3652  3029
 15 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  51:56  3392  3758
 16 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  52:31  3320  3871
 17 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  59:19  2483  2836
 18 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  62:38  2075  3957
 19 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  63:04  2022  4131
 20 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101  65:26  1731  2150
 21 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302  65:54  1673   191
 22 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708   DISK     0  3151
 23 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  5057
#
4829     H55                   06.07.2019 RVP = 4716/4556  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  48:50  4612  3951
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  48:55  4605  5077
  3 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  50:35  4451  4595
  4 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  52:44  4253  4380
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:38  3894  3970
  6 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  57:26  3820  4813
  7 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:27  3726  3385
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  58:41  3705  4089
  9 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  59:43  3609  3836
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  60:01  3582  3847
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  60:30  3537  3162
 12 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701  60:38  3525     0
 13 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500  63:37  3250  3253
 14 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  66:50  2954  3582
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  71:39  2510  2813
 16 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  88:57   916  2047
#
4829     H65                   06.07.2019 RVP = 2640/2524  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  44:05  3166  3438
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  60:05  2483  3000
  3 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  73:14  1922  2085
  4 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  73:25  1914  2035
  5 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  81:23  1574  1708
  6 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501   DISK     0  1049
  7 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801    DNS     0  1632
#
4829     H75                   06.07.2019 RVP = 2239/2118  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:42  2207  2159
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:44  2112  2062
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  47:22  2036  2045
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  49:34  1934  2691
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  92:31     0   675
#