Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.07.2019 - Třemošná 2019 - E3

4830     D21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8860/8860  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  66:24  9234  9444
  2 Hančová Petra                  LPU9659  69:13  8803  8672
  3 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  72:21  8338  8617
  4 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  74:01  8062  7518
  5 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  91:21  5851  6162
  6 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  91:53  5738  6992
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  92:37  5601  5855
  8 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650 102:58  4305  5186
  9 Černá Hana                     EKP8459 105:10  4005  4716
 10 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560 122:48  1879  1841
 11 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 131:53   795  2970
 12 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753   DISK     0  8708
 13 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686    DNS     0     0
 14 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557    DNS     0  4019
#
4830     D35                   07.07.2019 RVP = 6235/6148  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  65:53  6274  6692
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  66:57  6145  6550
  3 Mulíčková Eva                  ABM7469  68:58  5932  5594
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  70:39  5750  5893
  5 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  72:38  5544  5485
  6 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  74:28  5352  5279
  7 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  75:26  5239  5803
  8 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  78:31  4940  1983
  9 Bartošová Jana                 MLA7051  81:54  4618  4364
 10 Rydlová Jana                   VIC7752  83:20  4468  5582
 11 Kotásková Jana                 JES7451  87:08  4115  3924
 12 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  91:31  3715  1757
 13 Procházková Jana               DKP8052  95:38  3342  3326
 14 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754 102:48  2711  3610
 15 Matoušková Kateřina            EKP7750 122:28  1026   622
 16 Pecharová Michaela             TJP6550 125:51   734  3937
 17 Gregorová Lenka                SJH7853 141:20     0   899
 18 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758    DNS     0  5938
 19 Placková Veronika              MLA8250    DNS     0  4231
 20 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852    DNS     0  2627
#
4830     D45                   07.07.2019 RVP = 5244/5118  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  59:36  5175  5185
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  60:03  5115  4835
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  61:08  5002  5135
  4 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  62:09  4895  5606
  5 Radová Martina                 ABM7451  64:28  4681  5049
  6 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  65:08  4606  5051
  7 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  66:18  4489  4332
  8 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  68:39  4276  4708
  9 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  70:12  4130  4760
 10 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  74:01  3800  3899
 11 Kosobudová Lenka               VTA7351  83:23  3022  3540
 12 Kamarytová Martina             MLA6651  85:15  2857  3849
 13 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  89:43  2484  4441
 14 Tenglerová Helena              MLA6551  92:00  2290  3366
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  93:05  2193  3392
 16 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  97:45  1812   311
 17 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  98:06  1776  2439
 18 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 105:42  1169  3193
 19 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 124:17     0  3116
 20 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053 139:19     0  1081
#
4830     D55                   07.07.2019 RVP = 4278/4133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  53:39  4196  3675
  2 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  54:53  4081  4648
  3 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  54:56  4055  2342
  4 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  55:17  4007  4231
  5 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  56:02  3930  3210
  6 Soukupová Michaela             VSP5850  56:10  3898  2004
  7 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  58:06  3735  3582
  8 Hanušová Jitka                 LTU6352  58:20  3697  3333
  9 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  60:52  3493  3345
 10 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  63:15  3301  3018
 11 Hindráková Martina             LTU6451  63:22  3275  4444
 12 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  63:48  3225  2064
 13 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  69:38  2793  2552
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  70:36  2709  2540
 15 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  75:11  2372  2800
 16 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  79:12  2078  3788
 17 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3709
 18 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450    DNS     0  2091
 19 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756    DNS     0  3453
#
4830     D65                   07.07.2019 RVP = 968/925    IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Beránková Pavla                VPM4350  55:57  1065   694
  2 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  69:57   851  1425
  3 Stehnová Hana                  DKP5150  71:44   809  1349
  4 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  81:43   661   403
  5 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250  84:32   610   393
#
4830     H21                   07.07.2019 RVP = 8726/8726  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  75:31  9196  9105
  2 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  77:25  8957  8919
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  86:31  7938  8387
  4 Vystavěl Ondřej                JPV9807  89:03  7636  6132
  5 Palát Petr                     ABM7415  90:47  7422  8263
  6 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  92:21  7228  8493
  7 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  96:16  6783  6604
  8 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  99:45  6387  8117
  9 Matuš Vojtěch                  VRB9606  99:49  6358  7541
 10 Seidl Miroslav                 RIC7407 101:28  6160  7612
 11 Černý Ondřej                   EKP8511 103:33  5918  7376
 12 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 104:26  5804  7328
 13 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 109:02  5301  6513
 14 Novák Přemysl                  DKP0107 115:35  4598  1586
 15 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 116:34  4479  6693
 16 Blažek Zdeněk                  SJH7601 117:00  4418  5173
 17 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 117:20  4367  7346
 18 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612 119:48  4097  6295
 19 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210 121:57  3862  5927
 20 Klement David                  DKP0110 125:20  3502   466
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 134:42  2536  2378
 22 Lžíčař Martin                  DOB8803 136:03  2390  5438
 23 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 156:56   273  2833
 24 Theiner Lukáš                  ABM9610 196:40     0  1398
 25 Zieba Jakub                    NEK9800   DISK     0  3451
 26 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104    DNS     0  7750
 27 Brož Jan                       LPM8901    DNS     0   472
 28 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506    DNS     0  1664
 29 Skripnik Štěpán                FSP7909    DNS     0  7508
 30 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135    DNS     0  7868
#
4830     H35                   07.07.2019 RVP = 7082/6983  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202  69:36  7718  7964
  2 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  78:18  6900  7860
  3 Šabatka Petr                   LPU8106  85:30  6224  6596
  4 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  87:31  6013  5756
  5 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  88:17  5913  5906
  6 Rada Pavel                     ABM7401  91:29  5601  5488
  7 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  91:52  5537  5266
  8 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  92:05  5488  5563
  9 Mulíček Ondřej                 ABM7405  92:30  5421  4630
 10 Fencl Petr                     LPU6901  93:32  5303  5564
 11 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 111:19  3762  4996
 12 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 112:34  3636  4416
 13 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 114:33  3448  3543
 14 Matoušek Petr                  EKP7503 131:59  1973  2628
 15 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 141:17  1189  4158
 16 Procinger Michal               VRL7602 158:21     0   346
 17 Fiala Michal                   KSH7601    DNS     0  2054
#
4830     H45                   07.07.2019 RVP = 5011/4891  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  71:09  5235  5304
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  78:41  4735  4813
  3 Bartoš Luděk                   MLA6701  79:46  4649  4526
  4 Parkan Jiří                    SJH6801  79:57  4619  4759
  5 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  82:53  4417  4493
  6 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  82:55  4398  4681
  7 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  87:16  4109  3792
  8 Komín David                    PGP7405  87:27  4082  5056
  9 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  88:30  4000  3350
 10 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  89:17  3936  4350
 11 Kamaryt Miloš                  MLA6404  90:29  3847  3957
 12 Kurečka Robert                 ABM7210  91:12  3788  4131
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  92:30  3694  3871
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  92:42  3667  2460
 15 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  95:48  3465  4872
 16 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 101:00  3137  4289
 17 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 104:49  2896  3758
 18 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 108:41  2653  2836
 19 Vlach Miroslav                 DCH6101 111:56  2448  2150
 20 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 121:41  1860  3151
 21 Hanuš Pavel                    LTU6501 128:12  1468  3029
 22 Balga Jiří                     DKP7302 171:29     0   191
 23 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400    DNS     0  5057
#
4830     H55                   07.07.2019 RVP = 4716/4556  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400  50:05  4761  4813
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  51:04  4651  5077
  3 Šimek Tomáš                    FSP6304  56:11  4186  3951
  4 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  59:30  3880  4595
  5 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  59:40  3845  4089
  6 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:14  3776  3970
  7 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  61:42  3632  3836
  8 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  63:15  3482  3385
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  65:05  3310  4380
 10 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  65:41  3242  3847
 11 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  73:23  2591  3162
 12 Soukup Václav                  VSP5600  76:44  2302  2805
 13 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  78:22  2157  3582
 14 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  79:23  2062  2047
 15 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  80:14  1982  2813
 16 Beránek Petr                   VPM4502  80:43  1932  2567
 17 Cedrych Karel                  TJP5500    DNS     0  3253
 18 Michalec Jan                   DCH5701    DNS     0     0
#
4830     H65                   07.07.2019 RVP = 2545/2433  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  55:51  2936  3438
  2 Klimpl Petr                    LPU5401  72:32  2312  3000
  3 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  82:47  1925  2035
  4 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000 102:13  1253  1708
  5 Valášek Josef                  SCP4501 105:08  1134  1049
  6 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801    DNS     0  1632
#
4830     H75                   07.07.2019 RVP = 2239/2118  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  53:04  2435  2691
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  59:50  2162  2159
  3 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  74:19  1645  2045
  4 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  75:59  1558  2062
  5 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 120:01   150   675
#