Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E1

4838     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  46:01  7441  6020
  2 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  46:04  7433  7750
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  47:56  7140  5778
  4 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  50:23  6755  7718
  5 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  50:34  6726  7504
  6 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  53:54  6202  6301
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  53:56  6196  6738
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  53:59  6189  5478
  9 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  55:02  6023  6980
#
4838     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  34:30  6449  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  38:56  5749  5393
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  39:38  5639  2072
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  40:49  5452  6243
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  40:58  5429  6517
  6 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450  41:32  5339  2254
  7 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  41:55  5279  5660
  8 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  41:56  5276  4484
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  45:16  4750  3092
 10 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  45:36  4698  4472
 11 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  46:43  4522  5916
 12 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  47:27  4406     0
 13 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  47:55  4332  1540
 14 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  49:25  4096  4701
 15 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  50:58  3851     0
 16 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  52:22  3630  4669
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  53:23  3470  2635
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  57:28  2826  1958
 19 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  69:24   943  1543
 20 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  4815
 21 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
#
4838     D35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  50:53  6430  7516
  2 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  52:12  6272  6133
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  53:42  6092  5470
  4 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  54:18  6020  6370
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  57:13  5671  5900
  6 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  64:27  4804  5850
  7 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  65:26  4686  3427
  8 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  65:58  4622  5362
  9 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  69:45  4168  4281
 10 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  73:36  3707  2263
#
4838     D35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4505/4442  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  43:32  4596  5140
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  45:30  4402  4851
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  46:16  4327  4602
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  47:33  4200     0
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  52:06  3752  2662
  6 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  52:15  3737  3949
  7 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  56:25  3327  3327
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  57:32  3217  2232
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  59:57  2979   426
 10 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  60:24  2935  3981
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  61:30  2826  2503
 12 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150  70:07  1978   771
 13 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151  76:41  1331     0
 14 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  78:43  1131  2451
#
4838     D40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  47:07  6329  5940
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  50:48  5887  6315
  3 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  51:50  5763  4476
  4 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  51:54  5755  7123
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  56:40  5183  5352
  6 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  58:40  4943  4753
  7 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  60:36  4710  4223
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  62:17  4508  5816
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  68:18  3786  4186
 10 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  70:34  3514  3861
 11 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  4410
#
4838     D40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  36:44  4963  4879
  2 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  40:14  4577  4339
  3 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  45:39  3980  4804
  4 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  46:24  3897  3610
  5 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  46:38  3871  3439
  6 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  49:29  3557   772
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  51:42  3313  4092
  8 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  52:29  3226  4856
  9 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  52:43  3201  2238
 10 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  53:21  3131  2069
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  55:39  2877  2545
 12 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  61:35  2223   484
 13 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  67:32  1567   321
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  70:57  1190   627
 15 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  89:15     0  2238
 16 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4838     D45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:12  5771  5762
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  46:16  5763  6074
  3 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  48:25  5503  6102
  4 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  48:29  5495  2839
  5 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:57  5438  5703
  6 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  49:51  5330  5256
  7 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  57:24  4417  4362
  8 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  58:20  4304  5284
  9 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  59:15  4193  5452
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  62:09  3842  4713
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  62:37  3786  4823
 12 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  64:08  3602  3684
 13 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  64:29  3560  4278
 14 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  64:41  3536  3967
 15 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152  67:33  3189  4028
 16 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  68:08  3119  4436
 17 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  68:10  3115  4097
 18 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  68:31  3072  4078
 19 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459  69:14  2986  3961
 20 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251  70:47  2798  3672
 21 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  77:50  1946  2794
 22 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  78:26  1873  3400
 23 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  78:46  1833  2795
 24 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  79:59  1686  3647
 25 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  85:57   964  3268
 26 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  87:47   742   389
 27 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 102:35     0  1805
 28 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401 165:54     0   273
#
4838     D45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  32:29  4687  4332
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  34:26  4432  4449
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  35:39  4274  4982
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  37:57  3973  3464
  5 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  38:31  3899  3797
  6 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:38  3753  3568
  7 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  39:41  3747  3348
  8 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  41:34  3501  4585
  9 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  41:43  3481  3150
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  41:47  3473  3926
 11 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  43:44  3218  3959
 12 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  43:59  3185  3309
 13 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  44:44  3088  4523
 14 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  48:18  2622  2991
 15 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  48:46  2561  4148
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  51:13  2241  2485
 17 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256  53:35  1932  2177
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  55:04  1738  1413
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  62:43   739  2059
 20 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  66:26   254   703
 21 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  70:58     0     0
 22 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851   DISK     0     0
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
 24 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261    DNS     0  1861
#
4838     D50                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  41:20  5191  5229
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  43:42  4918  5206
  3 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:15  4854  4740
  4 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  46:24  4605  4517
  5 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  47:43  4453  4270
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  48:56  4312  5841
  7 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  50:47  4098  3495
  8 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:47  3635  4263
  9 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  55:25  3561  4667
 10 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:08  3479  3072
 11 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  56:29  3438  3851
 12 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  61:40  2838  3752
 13 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  62:24  2753  3224
 14 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  62:36  2730  3263
 15 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  64:40  2491  3388
 16 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  67:04  2213  3419
 17 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  67:41  2142  1400
 18 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  72:28  1588  3352
 19 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  76:45  1092  1577
 20 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  79:36   763  1135
 21 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650  86:38     0  2351
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 108:41     0  3095
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3500
 24 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0    16
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
#
4838     D55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  36:11  5666  5238
  2 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  40:27  5123  5125
  3 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  44:29  4610  6126
  4 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  44:43  4581  5416
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:00  3782  3968
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  56:10  3125  4663
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  57:46  2921  3637
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  61:11  2487  3298
  9 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  64:00  2129  1931
 10 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  64:12  2103  3030
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  64:45  2034  2522
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  70:07  1351  3086
 13 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3404
 14 Davi Jana                      ASU6199    DNS     0  3370
#
4838     D60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  33:06  3976  3802
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  34:52  3779  3787
  3 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  35:12  3742  3672
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  35:40  3690  3741
  5 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  36:23  3610  3517
  6 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  36:37  3584  3494
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  37:06  3530  4282
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  38:20  3392  3844
  9 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  40:20  3170  3964
 10 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  41:04  3088  3091
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  43:25  2826  3309
 12 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  46:12  2516  4045
 13 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  55:17  1504  2170
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  55:35  1470  2558
 15 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  56:15  1396  1969
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  73:12     0  1611
 17 Synková Marcela                DOK5751   DISK     0     0
 18 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950    DNS     0  2817
#
4838     D65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  28:23  3090  2885
  2 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  31:47  2783  2791
  3 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  33:51  2597  2116
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  37:09  2300  3408
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  40:33  1993  2231
  6 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  40:43  1978  2233
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  49:25  1195  1501
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  51:26  1013  2835
  9 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  54:05   774  1527
 10 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  59:30   286   454
 11 Procházková Helena             TBM5351   DISK     0  2847
 12 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
#
4838     D70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 1897/1804  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  37:32  1895  1728
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  37:58  1875  1782
  3 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  43:04  1642  1272
  4 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  43:45  1611  1949
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  46:30  1486  1350
  6 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  48:40  1387  1663
  7 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  52:40  1204  2364
  8 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  55:19  1083  1059
  9 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651  65:25   622   112
 10 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551  71:22   350   768
#
4838     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8985/8985  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  49:44  9028  9015
  2 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  50:01  8977  9015
  3 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  50:10  8950  9497
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  50:45  8845  8293
  5 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  55:16  8033  8914
  6 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  57:16  7673  6980
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  60:07  7161  6257
  8 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  61:07  6981  6242
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  66:23  6034  8484
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
#
4838     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  43:47  7667  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  45:53  7326  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  46:52  7167  7132
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  47:19  7094  7611
  5 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:44  6864  7644
  6 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  49:23  6758  6690
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  52:18  6285  6401
  8 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  53:16  6128  5894
  9 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  53:23  6109  6807
 10 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  53:47  6044  7050
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  54:14  5971  6534
 12 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  55:21  5790  6104
 13 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  55:44  5728  1015
 14 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  55:50  5711  4201
 15 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  55:59  5687  6124
 16 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  57:19  5471  5636
 17 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  58:52  5219  5462
 18 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  59:20  5143  6656
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  61:05  4859  5789
 20 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  61:49  4740  5057
 21 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  62:09  4686  4929
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  63:52  4407   782
 23 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  68:35  3642  4440
 24 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102  69:07  3555    90
 25 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  70:26  3342   465
 26 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  72:01  3085  3723
 27 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  82:07  1445  4834
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401  84:47  1013     0
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802  87:42   539  3414
 30 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
 31 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6403
 32 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
#
4838     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6614/6614  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  47:34  6698  6669
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  48:20  6593  6749
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  48:39  6550  4041
  4 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  49:05  6490  5393
  5 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  51:31  6156  6273
  6 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  53:48  5843  4738
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  54:14  5783  5283
  8 Málek Martin                   CST8902  55:32  5605   380
  9 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:18  5500  3672
 10 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  59:47  5022  2562
 11 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  61:00  4855  3580
 12 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  61:32  4781  3691
 13 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  66:22  4118  3623
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  70:23  3567  3830
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  89:06   997     0
 16 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7985
 17 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
#
4838     H35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  48:12  6412  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  52:15  5955  3958
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  57:00  5418  5775
  4 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  58:21  5266  5253
  5 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500  62:06  4842  5395
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  62:20  4816  5548
  7 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  63:16  4710  5765
  8 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  64:37  4558  5773
  9 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:42  4322  5502
 10 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  67:15  4260  5138
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  67:24  4243  4924
 12 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  68:12  4153  4325
 13 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901  68:25  4128  4582
 14 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  70:28  3897  4552
 15 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  71:12  3814  4370
 16 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708  72:10  3705  4555
 17 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  72:19  3688  4458
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  74:16  3468  3114
 19 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  78:04  3038  4719
 20 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  86:57  2035  4403
 21 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
#
4838     H35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  40:55  4920  5223
  2 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  41:14  4885  4280
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  45:32  4406  4193
  4 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  46:07  4341  4026
  5 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  46:17  4323  4470
  6 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  46:25  4308  5104
  7 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  46:47  4267  4520
  8 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  47:02  4239  3838
  9 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  49:25  3974  1507
 10 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  49:53  3922  4705
 11 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  53:28  3523   723
 12 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901  54:00  3464  1263
 13 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000  66:36  2062  1028
 14 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601  79:55   579   896
 15 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4838     H40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5444/5341  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  51:46  5561  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  53:25  5398  5776
  3 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  56:49  5062  6011
  4 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  60:35  4689  5098
  5 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  64:10  4335  4895
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  69:19  3826  5439
  7 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  69:26  3814  4096
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700  74:09  3348  4425
  9 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  76:25  3123  2013
 10 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  88:31  1927  3550
#
4838     H40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:58  4480  4645
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  46:48  4309  4514
  3 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  47:47  4218  3619
  4 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  51:03  3913  4429
  5 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  51:41  3854  4497
  6 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  54:31  3590  2090
  7 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  56:24  3415  3013
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  56:40  3390  3267
  9 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  58:29  3220  3100
 10 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  59:09  3158   460
 11 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  63:58  2709   205
 12 Good Martin                    SBR7800  67:02  2423  1993
 13 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  71:35  1999     7
 14 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601  79:28  1265   337
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  83:37   878   392
 16 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703  90:27   241   176
 17 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  92:05    89     0
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  94:58     0  1126
 19 Černý Michal                   ROU7505   DISK     0  4014
 20 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  2138
 21 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4838     H45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  40:57  6318  7503
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  43:47  5943  6470
  3 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  48:18  5346  5098
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  48:37  5304  5219
  5 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  49:04  5244  5275
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  49:10  5231  5189
  7 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  49:18  5213  5289
  8 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  55:38  4375  4816
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  57:23  4143  5530
 10 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  60:16  3762  5050
 11 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  60:21  3751  2857
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  61:06  3651  4791
 13 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  63:31  3332  3791
 14 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  74:32  1874  2888
 15 Vavřík René                    MOV7000  79:09  1262  2723
 16 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100 112:00     0     0
#
4838     H45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  28:32  4771  5161
  2 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  30:48  4431  5159
  3 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  31:16  4362     0
  4 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  32:50  4127  3455
  5 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  33:32  4022  3732
  6 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  34:06  3937  3782
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  35:04  3793  1960
  8 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  35:27  3735  4307
  9 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  36:25  3591  4753
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  36:39  3556  3737
 11 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  37:39  3406  3547
 12 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  37:49  3381  3390
 13 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  38:14  3319  3499
 14 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  39:23  3146  2074
 15 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  39:46  3089  2399
 16 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  39:47  3087  2970
 17 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  40:24  2994  2888
 18 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  41:31  2827  2515
 19 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  44:21  2403  1871
 20 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  45:59  2158   579
 21 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  47:08  1986  1833
 22 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  52:29  1185  1027
 23 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  58:27   292  1129
 24 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  82:52     0     0
#
4838     H50A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  36:01  5986  6297
  2 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  38:44  5583  6387
  3 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  39:47  5427  2440
  4 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  39:57  5403  4927
  5 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  40:25  5333  5308
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  44:59  4656  5265
  7 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  46:23  4448  4476
  8 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  47:09  4334  5234
  9 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  50:08  3891  5010
 10 Málek Martin                   CST6501  50:36  3822  1603
 11 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  51:53  3632  4252
 12 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  57:50  2749  3914
 13 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:06  2709  5917
 14 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  59:56  2437  3952
 15 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  63:45  1871  3839
 16 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  66:16  1497  3668
 17 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  67:16  1349  3108
 18 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  75:44    92  2688
 19 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701  89:19     0   431
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
#
4838     H50B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  33:05  4462  4240
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  34:07  4341  4848
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  39:36  3699  3729
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  41:42  3453  4225
  5 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  42:34  3352  2790
  6 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  44:17  3151  3677
  7 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  45:16  3035  3817
  8 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  45:44  2981  3038
  9 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  46:41  2870  4327
 10 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  47:07  2819  2581
 11 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  49:27  2546  2937
 12 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  50:19  2444  1750
 13 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  61:34  1128  1132
 14 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  73:04     0   247
 15 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801    DNS     0  2109
#
4838     H55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  32:48  5375  5837
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  39:21  4545  5101
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  40:40  4378  4565
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  42:38  4129  4399
  5 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  48:03  3442  3470
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  48:12  3423  4226
  7 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  50:26  3140  3542
  8 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  50:58  3072  3627
  9 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  51:58  2946  4765
 10 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  58:48  2080  2521
 11 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  63:14  1518  2756
 12 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  64:42  1332  3061
 13 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  64:49  1317  3704
 14 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301  66:51  1060  1690
 15 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  70:27   603  2824
 16 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304  98:33     0   736
#
4838     H60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  32:20  5050  5461
  2 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  34:54  4695  5217
  3 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:05  4532  4668
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  37:15  4370  4759
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  37:58  4271  4655
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  39:58  3995  4630
  7 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  41:45  3749  3367
  8 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  42:32  3640  4431
  9 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  43:44  3475  3797
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  44:29  3371  3980
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  47:10  3000  3947
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  48:22  2834  2890
 13 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  48:37  2800  3330
 14 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  48:42  2788  3496
 15 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  49:42  2650  3087
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  56:15  1745  1999
 17 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101  64:41   580  1840
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  66:17   359   542
 19 Junek Petr                     STH5501  67:59   124  2285
 20 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  68:54     0  1911
 21 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  71:08     0  3008
 22 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  72:57     0  2230
#
4838     H65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  27:16  4090  4206
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  28:23  3937  4276
  3 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  29:57  3722  3949
  4 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  30:40  3623  3713
  5 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  31:30  3509  4025
  6 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  33:29  3237  3998
  7 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  33:52  3184  3807
  8 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  34:01  3163  3905
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  34:10  3143  3831
 10 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  35:51  2912  3745
 11 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  36:23  2839  3449
 12 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  36:45  2788  3534
 13 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  37:34  2676  3624
 14 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  39:05  2468  2673
 15 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  40:07  2326  2579
 16 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  40:13  2313  3976
 17 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  40:20  2297  2592
 18 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  41:09  2184  3163
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  42:18  2027  3015
 20 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  42:19  2024  3606
 21 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  42:32  1995  2275
 22 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  42:51  1951  3031
 23 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  44:30  1725  2473
 24 Wald František                 FSP5300  45:43  1558  2858
 25 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  47:15  1347  2290
 26 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  49:47  1000  2348
 27 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  51:44   732  2886
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  53:25   501  2056
 29 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900  63:21     0  1339
 30 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402   DISK     0  2296
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
#
4838     H70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  29:39  3408  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  32:48  3100  3397
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  34:26  2941  2894
  4 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  34:48  2905  3123
  5 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  35:09  2871  3310
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  41:34  2245  2635
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  42:29  2156  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  42:58  2109  2215
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  46:34  1758  1650
 10 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  48:40  1553  1399
 11 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  52:44  1156  1699
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  56:20   805  1327
 13 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  56:35   781  1835
 14 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  62:17   225  1844
 15 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600  68:54     0  1380
 16 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  75:52     0  1310
#
4838     H75                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  31:10  2528  2751
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  33:16  2380  2460
  3 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  36:16  2169  1914
  4 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:23  2091  2744
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  38:46  1994  2205
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  39:37  1934  1515
  7 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:55  1702  2309
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  48:25  1315  1909
  9 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  51:39  1088  1989
#