Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

4839     D21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  52:15  7711  7750
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  55:05  7334  7504
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  57:49  6969  7718
  4 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  58:13  6916  6020
  5 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  59:41  6720  6980
  6 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  63:12  6252  5778
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  66:33  5805  6738
  8 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  67:23  5694  5478
  9 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  69:39  5392  6301
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850  76:35  4468  6337
#
4839     D21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  48:19  6159  2072
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  50:40  5881  5393
  3 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  51:22  5798  6517
  4 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  51:31  5780  5386
  5 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  52:10  5703  4484
  6 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  53:26  5552  5660
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  54:51  5384  5916
  8 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  57:09  5111  6243
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  60:26  4722  4472
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  60:38  4698     0
 11 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  63:06  4405  4669
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  68:40  3745     0
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  69:47  3613  4701
 14 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:09  3569  3092
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  70:25  3537  1540
 16 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  75:05  2984  1543
 17 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  83:10  2025  2635
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  89:39  1256  1958
 19 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950    DNS     0   571
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0  2254
#
4839     D35A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  53:33  6663  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  56:38  6326  6370
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  61:23  5805  5470
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  61:57  5743  6133
  5 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  63:42  5552  5362
  6 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  67:14  5165  5900
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  73:07  4520  5850
  8 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  79:37  3808  2263
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  93:41  2267  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  4281
#
4839     D35B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4505/4442  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  51:01  4777  5140
  2 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  53:15  4598  4851
  3 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  61:18  3950     0
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  63:52  3743  4602
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  67:28  3453  3327
  6 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  73:35  2961  2232
  7 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156  75:47  2784  3949
  8 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  76:13  2749  2451
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  76:49  2701  2503
 10 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  79:29  2486   426
 11 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  86:18  1938  3981
 12 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051    DNS     0  2662
 13 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150    DNS     0   771
#
4839     D40A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  55:36  6420  7123
  2 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  61:09  5864  5352
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  62:50  5696  6315
  4 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  63:30  5629  5940
  5 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  68:35  5120  5816
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  68:51  5093  4223
  7 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  71:23  4840  4476
  8 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450  73:24  4638  4753
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  77:54  4187  4410
 10 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  82:04  3770  3861
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  93:39  2610  4186
#
4839     D40B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  56:12  4839  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  61:02  4479  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  64:46  4202  4856
  4 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  68:31  3924  2069
  5 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  69:55  3820  4092
  6 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  73:35  3547  3439
  7 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  75:03  3438  2238
  8 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  76:11  3354  3610
  9 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  79:32  3105   772
 10 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851  80:37  3025   484
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  81:47  2938  2545
 12 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  85:19  2676  4804
 13 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  93:46  2048  2238
 14 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  98:18  1711   627
 15 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 108:38   943   321
 16 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758 118:04   243   676
 17 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4839     D45A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  41:52  5824  6102
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  43:24  5622  5762
  3 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  43:38  5591  6074
  4 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950  44:38  5459  2839
  5 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  46:00  5278  5284
  6 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  48:03  5007  4823
  7 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  48:16  4978  5703
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  51:03  4611  5452
  9 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  51:58  4489  5256
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  53:12  4326  4713
 11 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  54:38  4137  4278
 12 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  55:43  3994  4097
 13 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  57:40  3736  3684
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:56  3569  4436
 15 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  63:29  2967  4078
 16 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  64:25  2844  3967
 17 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:50  2789  4362
 18 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  68:56  2247  3400
 19 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350  74:58  1449   389
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  75:02  1441  2795
 21 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  75:10  1423  3647
 22 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  80:02   780  2794
 23 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  81:37   571  1805
 24 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  86:33     0  3268
 25 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251    DNS     0  3672
#
4839     D45B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  49:05  4504  4332
  2 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  49:27  4471  3568
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  50:02  4418  4982
  4 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  51:29  4288  3464
  5 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  52:22  4208  4449
  6 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  53:09  4137  4148
  7 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  54:19  4032  4523
  8 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  56:39  3822  3797
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  57:50  3715  3926
 10 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  57:55  3708  3348
 11 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352  60:25  3482  3959
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:37  3374  4585
 13 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  64:25  3122  3309
 14 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  67:20  2859  3150
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  69:43  2644  1413
 16 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  69:45  2641  2991
 17 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  72:15  2416  2485
 18 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  84:20  1326     0
 19 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  86:30  1131  1861
 20 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  90:45   748  2059
 21 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  91:28   683   703
 22 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 104:00     0     0
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
#
4839     D50                   20.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  55:39  5557  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  64:53  4824  4740
  3 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  67:57  4581  4517
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  69:20  4471  5841
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  70:19  4393  4263
  6 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  70:22  4389  5206
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  70:38  4368  4270
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  71:11  4324  3851
  9 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551  74:49  4036  3500
 10 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  74:49  4036  3263
 11 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  76:36  3894  4667
 12 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  81:24  3513  3495
 13 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  82:30  3426  3388
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  87:00  3069  3224
 15 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  87:40  3016  3352
 16 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  90:39  2779  3072
 17 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499  91:33  2707  3752
 18 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  94:48  2449  1400
 19 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  95:04  2428  3419
 20 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 111:31  1122  1577
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550 126:56     0  3095
 22 Málková Věra                   CST6550 138:13     0    16
 23 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1135
 24 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650    DNS     0  2351
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
#
4839     D55                   20.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  50:32  5269  6126
  2 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  51:14  5199  5416
  3 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  53:57  4931  5238
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  54:17  4898  5125
  5 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452  56:28  4682  3404
  6 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  65:54  3749  3370
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  73:06  3037  3637
  8 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  77:05  2643  3030
  9 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  80:09  2340  4663
 10 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  91:26  1224  3298
 11 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  92:44  1095  3086
 12 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  96:20   739  3968
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  96:39   708  1931
 14 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 100:05   369  2522
#
4839     D60                   20.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  63:39  3881  3787
  2 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  64:00  3860  3517
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  65:46  3755  4045
  4 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  69:24  3539  3741
  5 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  70:52  3452  4282
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  73:11  3314  3964
  7 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  73:17  3308  3672
  8 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  74:35  3231  3844
  9 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  75:38  3169  3802
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  78:11  3017  3494
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  82:10  2780  3309
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  88:53  2381  2558
 13 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 108:59  1186  1611
 14 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 111:09  1058  3091
 15 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761 121:35   438  1969
 16 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950   DISK     0  2817
#
4839     D65                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150  55:22  3004  2791
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  59:27  2809  2885
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  62:37  2658  2847
  4 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  66:52  2455  3408
  5 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  81:24  1761  2116
  6 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  84:26  1616  2233
  7 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452  87:51  1453  1068
  8 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  87:54  1451  2835
  9 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  93:49  1168  1501
 10 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351 101:32   800  2231
 11 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352 108:09   484  1527
 12 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 110:35   368   454
 13 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
#
4839     D70                   20.04.2019 RVP = 1927/1833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  58:25  1939  2364
  2 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  60:42  1871  1663
  3 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  66:55  1687  1782
  4 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  69:09  1621  1811
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  78:49  1336  1350
  6 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  81:46  1249  1059
  7 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  88:44  1043  1728
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  95:49   833  1272
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551 126:11     0   768
 10 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1949
#
4839     H21E                  20.04.2019 RVP = 8861/8861  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  75:46  9013  9497
  2 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  76:29  8931  9015
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  79:02  8638  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  84:54  7964  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  94:23  6874  6980
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  96:58  6577  8484
  7 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:56  6236  6242
  8 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 101:24  6067  6257
  9 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
#
4839     H21A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  66:22  7648  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  67:57  7478  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  72:05  7034  7132
  4 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  72:07  7031  7644
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  75:59  6615  6807
  6 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  76:36  6549  7611
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  79:45  6211  4201
  8 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  80:09  6168  6401
  9 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  83:27  5814  7050
 10 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  84:24  5712  5894
 11 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  85:48  5561  5462
 12 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201  86:25  5495  1015
 13 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  87:36  5368  6124
 14 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  88:23  5284  6534
 15 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  89:13  5195  5896
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  90:52  5017  4929
 17 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  92:04  4889  6690
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  93:42  4713  5057
 19 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  93:48  4703  5789
 20 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  94:44  4602  6656
 21 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  95:18  4541  6104
 22 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  95:28  4524   782
 23 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  97:04  4352  6403
 24 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  98:33  4193   465
 25 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102 108:46  3096    90
 26 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 110:25  2918  5636
 27 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 130:45   735     0
 28 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 133:06   483  4440
 29 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 142:36     0  3414
 30 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3723
 31 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  4834
 32 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
 33 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501    DNS     0  6208
#
4839     H21B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6337/6337  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:37  6715  7985
  2 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  63:33  6322  6749
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  67:03  5972  4041
  4 Málek Martin                   CST8902  68:30  5827   380
  5 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  68:59  5779  5393
  6 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  69:12  5758  6273
  7 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:20  5644  5283
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  81:13  4557  2562
  9 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  83:52  4292  3580
 10 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  90:02  3675  4738
 11 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201  91:53  3491  3691
 12 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 105:44  2106  3623
 13 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901 106:27  2035     0
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 107:32  1927  3830
 15 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
#
4839     H35A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  59:47  6222  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  64:20  5793  3958
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  64:35  5770  5765
  4 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  66:38  5576  5502
  5 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  67:40  5479  5773
  6 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  68:28  5404  5548
  7 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  69:07  5342  5775
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  71:05  5157  4325
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  77:16  4574  5253
 10 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  77:56  4511  4552
 11 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202  78:31  4456  3934
 12 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  81:14  4200  4924
 13 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  82:08  4116  4458
 14 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301  88:32  3512  4403
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  89:54  3384  4719
 16 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902  90:07  3363  3114
 17 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  91:58  3189  4370
 18 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601  94:49  2920     0
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 20 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708   DISK     0  4555
 21 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100   DISK     0  5138
 22 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901    DNS     0  4582
#
4839     H35B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  56:49  5005  5104
  2 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  61:13  4659  4026
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  62:38  4547  4193
  4 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  63:04  4513  3838
  5 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  63:35  4473  4520
  6 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  65:56  4288  5223
  7 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  69:46  3986  4705
  8 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  71:12  3874  4470
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  72:41  3757   723
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  82:02  3021  1507
 11 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 110:35   776   896
 12 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4280
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4839     H40A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5309/5208  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  68:34  5518  2228
  2 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  74:43  5078  4895
  3 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  75:24  5029  5776
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  79:56  4705  5439
  5 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  86:30  4236  6011
  6 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  86:58  4203  4096
  7 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 100:27  3239  2013
  8 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 100:47  3216  4425
  9 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 103:57  2989  3550
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900    DNS     0  5098
#
4839     H40B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  51:37  4642  4514
  2 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  55:20  4351  4014
  3 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  59:39  4014  4645
  4 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  59:42  4011  3619
  5 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  60:44  3930  3013
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  61:10  3896  3100
  7 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  61:20  3883  4429
  8 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  61:21  3882  4497
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  69:16  3264  2138
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  69:30  3245  3267
 11 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  79:56  2431   460
 12 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  84:21  2086     7
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800  87:39  1828  1993
 14 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600  90:07  1636     0
 15 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  90:43  1589   205
 16 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601 106:54   325   337
 17 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 108:36   193  2090
 18 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 118:23     0   392
 19 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1126
 20 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4839     H45A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  54:19  6197  6470
  2 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  55:11  6108  7503
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  63:05  5302  5289
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  63:13  5289  5275
  5 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  63:52  5222  5050
  6 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  64:53  5119  5189
  7 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  65:23  5068  5219
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  66:21  4969  5530
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  73:11  4272  4816
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  78:04  3774  5098
 11 Komín David                    PGP7405  81:14  3451  4791
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  85:33  3010  3791
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  89:19  2626  2888
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 111:17   385  2723
 15 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100   DISK     0     0
#
4839     H45B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  45:51  4822  5161
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  50:04  4434  4753
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  51:27  4307  5159
  4 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302  51:29  4304  3547
  5 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  53:46  4094  1960
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  53:51  4086  3455
  7 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  54:43  4006  3732
  8 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  54:45  4003     0
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  55:26  3940  4307
 10 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  56:03  3884  3390
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  56:09  3874  3499
 12 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  58:27  3663  3782
 13 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  60:30  3474  2515
 14 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402  61:06  3419   579
 15 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  61:09  3414  1027
 16 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  62:27  3295  2399
 17 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901  63:24  3207  2064
 18 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  64:00  3152  3737
 19 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  65:20  3029  2888
 20 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  68:41  2721  2970
 21 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  68:46  2713  1871
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  71:00  2508  2074
 23 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  73:12  2305  1129
 24 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301  74:03  2227  1833
 25 Izák Pavel                     LME7102  97:19    85     0
#
4839     H50A                  20.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  53:55  5930  6297
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  57:24  5581  2440
  3 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  58:21  5486  5917
  4 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  58:24  5481  6387
  5 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  59:21  5386  5234
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  60:06  5311  5308
  7 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  64:56  4826  5265
  8 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  66:23  4681  5010
  9 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  73:27  3973  3914
 10 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  77:02  3614  3952
 11 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501  78:52  3431  4476
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  80:54  3227  2688
 13 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  85:02  2813  3839
 14 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  87:33  2561  4252
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  91:02  2212  3668
 16 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  97:53  1525  3108
 17 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701 107:30   562    55
 18 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802   DISK     0  4927
 19 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   431
 20 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
 21 Málek Martin                   CST6501    DNS     0  1603
#
4839     H50B                  20.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  49:44  4655  4240
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  55:15  4247  4848
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  64:00  3599  4327
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  65:57  3455  4225
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  68:15  3285  3677
  6 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  70:51  3093  2790
  7 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  74:39  2812  3038
  8 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  76:04  2707  3729
  9 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  79:33  2449  2581
 10 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  85:25  2015  2937
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  85:53  1981  1750
 12 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  86:11  1958  3817
 13 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  86:31  1934  2109
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 111:18   100  1132
 15 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 118:41     0   247
#
4839     H55                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  45:54  5154  5837
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  49:15  4834  4565
  3 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  54:45  4309  5101
  4 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:16  3783  4765
  5 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  63:49  3445  4399
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  70:31  2806  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  70:35  2799  3470
  8 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  76:42  2216  2824
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  77:44  2117  3627
 10 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  78:25  2052  3542
 11 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  79:03  1992  3061
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  86:18  1300  2756
 13 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  86:28  1284  2521
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 108:34     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301   DISK     0  1690
#
4839     H60                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  53:16  4987  4668
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  56:11  4739  5461
  3 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  58:24  4550  5217
  4 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  60:28  4375  4759
  5 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  72:07  3384  3367
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  72:32  3348  4431
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  74:00  3224  3797
  8 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  75:05  3131  4655
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  77:48  2900  3980
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  81:19  2601  4630
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  81:59  2545  3947
 12 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  84:28  2333  3087
 13 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  86:53  2128  3496
 14 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  90:38  1809  2890
 15 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  94:05  1515  3008
 16 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 104:00   672  1999
 17 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 108:33   285  1911
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719 115:48     0  2230
 19 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601 124:09     0   542
 20 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902   DISK     0  3330
 21 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2285
 22 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101   DISK     0  1840
#
4839     H65                   20.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  47:54  4046  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  48:18  4014  3949
  3 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  52:26  3688  3831
  4 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  53:04  3638  4206
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  54:21  3536  3998
  6 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  56:47  3344  4025
  7 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  57:14  3308  3534
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  58:30  3208  3713
  9 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  59:26  3134  3745
 10 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  61:21  2983  3606
 11 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  61:30  2971  3807
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  61:57  2935  3473
 13 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  62:03  2928  3449
 14 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  65:03  2690  3163
 15 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  65:06  2686  3624
 16 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  67:40  2484  2592
 17 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  69:19  2353  2673
 18 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  70:09  2287  3905
 19 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  70:35  2253  3976
 20 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  70:56  2225  3015
 21 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  71:13  2203  2886
 22 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  73:54  1991  2275
 23 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  74:16  1962  2579
 24 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  75:59  1826  3031
 25 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  80:51  1442  2473
 26 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  90:07   709  2296
 27 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  92:34   516  2348
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  99:17     0  2056
 29 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101 105:50     0  2290
 30 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
#
4839     H70                   20.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  51:36  3462  3836
  2 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  59:43  3016  3123
  3 Peterka František              TJP4900  60:33  2970  3397
  4 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  66:27  2646  2635
  5 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  70:13  2439  2533
  6 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  71:15  2382  1975
  7 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  78:58  1958  2894
  8 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  81:43  1807  3310
  9 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  92:03  1239  2215
 10 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801  96:06  1016  2396
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  99:10   847  1650
 12 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700  99:16   842  1399
 13 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  99:40   820  1835
 14 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600 111:22   177  1699
 15 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 116:49     0  1844
 16 Duda František                 KPY4600 127:59     0  1327
 17 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600 131:55     0  1380
 18 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907    DNS     0  1310
#
4839     H75                   20.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  55:48  2425  2751
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  56:36  2392  2744
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  59:50  2260  2309
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  63:06  2125  2205
  5 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  64:00  2088  2460
  6 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  65:55  2010  1989
  7 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  77:42  1525  1914
  8 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  78:34  1490  1515
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 107:22   306  1909
#