Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 21.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E3

4840     D21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  56:22  7911  7750
  2 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951  62:21  7193  7718
  3 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  64:42  6911  7504
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  67:01  6633  5778
  5 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  72:31  5972  6301
  6 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750  74:21  5752  6738
  7 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:02  5670  6020
  8 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765  76:16  5522  6980
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  85:19  4436  5478
#
4840     D21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253  55:50  6192  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752  58:51  5884  5393
  3 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959  60:03  5761  4484
  4 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953  62:31  5510  6243
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751  62:47  5482  6517
  6 Kurková Martina                SMR8850  63:18  5430  2072
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  66:25  5112  5916
  8 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451  69:12  4827  4472
  9 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  70:46  4667  3092
 10 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160  72:13  4519  4669
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  73:19  4407  4701
 12 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951  73:21  4404     0
 13 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250  76:38  4069     0
 14 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  78:45  3853  5660
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090  81:32  3568  1540
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  87:40  2942  2635
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952  89:48  2724  1543
 18 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950 100:23  1644   571
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 102:40  1411  1958
 20 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452    DNS     0  5328
 21 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450    DNS     0  2254
#
4840     D35A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457  51:20  6896  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150  57:24  6231  6370
  3 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  62:32  5667  5362
  4 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956  64:22  5466  5900
  5 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054  67:03  5172  5470
  6 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250  70:32  4789  2263
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454  70:42  4771  5850
  8 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751  71:35  4674  6133
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453  80:18  3718  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  82:47  3445  4281
#
4840     D35B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4380/4319  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851  54:52  4668  4851
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  59:38  4323  5140
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  64:35  3965  4602
  4 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  65:48  3877  3981
  5 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051  66:20  3839  2662
  6 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  70:09  3562     0
  7 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  72:47  3372  3327
  8 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  72:50  3368  2232
  9 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350  73:52  3294   426
 10 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451  79:25  2892  2451
 11 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  88:14  2254  2503
 12 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150 115:20   293   771
 13 Kopecká Magdalena              KPY8250    DNS     0  4850
#
4840     D40A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5816/5705  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651  47:06  6162  7123
  2 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  52:38  5545  5816
  3 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  53:50  5411  6315
  4 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  56:28  5118  4476
  5 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651  58:14  4921  4410
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650  61:10  4594  4223
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352  63:16  4360  3861
  8 Synková Petra                  DOK7950  69:41  3644  5352
  9 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  80:03  2489  4186
 10 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 105:29     0     2
#
4840     D40B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  54:14  4566  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  55:19  4477  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  55:19  4477  4856
  4 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752  56:01  4420  3439
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  58:00  4257   772
  6 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651  62:47  3865  4804
  7 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  63:31  3805  2069
  8 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454  67:45  3457  4092
  9 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  70:16  3251  2238
 10 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750  70:31  3231  3610
 11 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752  77:22  2669   627
 12 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850  77:35  2651  2545
 13 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758  79:56  2458   676
 14 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550  81:33  2326  2238
 15 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852  82:23  2257   321
 16 Šimková Markéta                LME7755    DNS     0  2749
#
4840     D45A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  46:39  5970  6102
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451  50:08  5568  6074
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  50:44  5499  5762
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050  54:31  5062  5703
  5 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  55:55  4900  4823
  6 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252  58:25  4611  4278
  7 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  62:15  4169  4713
  8 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351  62:54  4094  3967
  9 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051  63:49  3988  5284
 10 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850  63:57  3972  5256
 11 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  64:33  3903  4436
 12 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451  65:02  3847  4097
 13 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151  65:05  3841  3684
 14 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171  65:54  3747  5452
 15 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  66:03  3730  4362
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  69:02  3385  4078
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  74:34  2746  3647
 18 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152  76:56  2473  1805
 19 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  84:17  1624  3400
 20 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351  86:46  1337  2794
 21 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  93:57   508  3268
 22 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 101:54     0  2795
 23 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251    DNS     0  3672
#
4840     D45B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junková Kateřina               STH7351  43:51  4553  4148
  2 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050  44:55  4447  4449
  3 Linková Iva                    TUR6850  45:27  4393  4982
  4 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  49:40  3973  4332
  5 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  52:41  3672  4523
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451  52:44  3667  3797
  7 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  56:22  3304  3568
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  57:57  3146  3150
  9 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155  59:13  3020  3926
 10 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:58  2945  3464
 11 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  61:06  2832  3348
 12 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  61:36  2782  4585
 13 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055  63:09  2627  1015
 14 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261  64:08  2529  1861
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  65:32  2389  1413
 16 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  65:51  2358  2485
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  70:12  1924  3309
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353  70:18  1914     0
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  72:20  1711  2059
 20 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851  75:05  1436     0
 21 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401  83:03   641   273
 22 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152  98:37     0  2991
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258    DNS     0  4240
#
4840     D50                   21.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666  46:48  5127  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  48:25  4960  4740
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  49:14  4875  5206
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  52:40  4520  5841
  5 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550  54:19  4349  4263
  6 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  56:33  4118  3851
  7 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750  59:13  3841  4667
  8 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850  59:46  3784  4517
  9 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  62:45  3475  4270
 10 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  65:23  3203  3388
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  65:35  3182  3072
 12 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950  68:01  2930  3352
 13 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654  68:31  2878  3263
 14 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552  70:28  2676  3419
 15 Štorková Simona                JPV6556  79:58  1692  3224
 16 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850  94:56   142  1135
 17 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 100:38     0  1577
 18 Málková Věra                   CST6550 104:47     0    16
 19 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653   DISK     0  3495
 20 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953    DNS     0  1400
 21 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550    DNS     0  3095
 22 Votavová Renata                KNC6452    DNS     0  2280
 23 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650    DNS     0  2351
#
4840     D55                   21.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  39:55  5491  6126
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  43:34  5055  5238
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  45:15  4853  5416
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451  48:08  4508  5125
  5 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  54:06  3795  3298
  6 Davi Jana                      ASU6199  57:05  3438  3370
  7 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  61:17  2935  3637
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  63:03  2724  3968
  9 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151  63:27  2676  3030
 10 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354  65:15  2461  4663
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  74:14  1386  2522
 12 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  75:06  1283  3086
 13 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152  83:07   324  1931
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452    DNS     0  3404
#
4840     D60                   21.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  41:26  3947  3964
  2 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752  42:24  3860  3844
  3 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450  44:19  3688  4045
  4 Janská Iva                     LBM5795  44:57  3632  3802
  5 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  47:08  3436  3787
  6 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  47:10  3433  3672
  7 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:45  3380  4282
  8 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  51:53  3010  3741
  9 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  56:05  2633  3309
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  56:46  2572  3494
 11 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858  59:33  2322  3517
 12 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761  63:58  1926  1969
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  67:04  1648  3091
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  67:43  1589  2558
 15 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  74:54   945  2170
 16 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  80:28   446  1611
 17 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950    DNS     0  2817
#
4840     D65                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2842/2717  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  41:44  2978  2885
  2 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  47:27  2642  2847
  3 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451  49:21  2530  3408
  4 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150  52:18  2356  2233
  5 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351  52:58  2317  2231
  6 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  59:29  1934  2835
  7 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  65:04  1605  1527
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  66:41  1510  1501
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450  81:30   639   454
 10 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451  84:41   451  2116
 11 Omová Jana                     TUR5150    DNS     0  2346
 12 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150    DNS     0  2791
#
4840     D70                   21.04.2019 RVP = 1897/1804  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  51:30  1836  1949
  2 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752  52:33  1800  1782
  3 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950  53:13  1777  2364
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  60:14  1535  1728
  5 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850  60:55  1512  1663
  6 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  61:52  1479  1350
  7 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350  76:04   990  1059
  8 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  90:34   491  1272
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   768
#
4840     H21E                  21.04.2019 RVP = 8560/8560  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003  64:18  8960  9015
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  65:37  8793  9497
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700  72:26  7928  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  75:47  7502  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  77:45  7253  6980
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  86:47  6106  6242
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601  87:47  5980  6257
  8 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900    DNS     0  8522
  9 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707    DNS     0  8484
#
4840     H21A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901  65:10  7624  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200  66:11  7513  6359
  3 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600  70:39  7023  6807
  4 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104  70:46  7010  7132
  5 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  71:39  6913  7611
  6 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347  75:22  6505  4201
  7 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  77:54  6227  6401
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  79:21  6068  7050
  9 Buk Petr                       ROU0001  80:29  5944  6104
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  81:18  5854  6124
 11 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  83:38  5598  5894
 12 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:39  5597  6403
 13 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800  84:52  5463  5789
 14 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  85:31  5392   782
 15 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  85:47  5363  6656
 16 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  86:10  5321  4929
 17 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002  86:46  5255  6534
 18 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  87:19  5194  4834
 19 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108  88:25  5074  5896
 20 Francke Jan                    DOK8400  88:25  5074  6690
 21 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301  88:35  5055  5057
 22 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001  88:58  5013  5462
 23 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  89:50  4918  5636
 24 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202  94:19  4426  3723
 25 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009  94:42  4384  4440
 26 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  96:48  4154   465
 27 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 114:17  2236  3414
 28 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 116:33  1987     0
 29 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7644
 30 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
#
4840     H21B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5890/5890  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505  59:54  6294  7985
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  64:30  5873  5393
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811  68:32  5503  4041
  4 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006  69:26  5421  6749
  5 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114  70:56  5284  5283
  6 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702  76:26  4780  3580
  7 Málek Martin                   CST8902  78:31  4589   380
  8 Novák Jan                      VLI9300  79:30  4499  2562
  9 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400  82:15  4247     0
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844  90:08  3525  3623
 11 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  98:01  2803  3830
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301    DNS     0  6273
 13 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809    DNS     0     0
#
4840     H35A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  72:56  6127  3958
  2 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  73:50  6057  7201
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  79:38  5601  5138
  4 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  83:26  5302  5765
  5 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600  83:45  5278  4325
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101  87:58  4946  5502
  7 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800  89:09  4853  5548
  8 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  89:10  4852  5775
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403  89:54  4794  5253
 10 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200  90:03  4783  5773
 11 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  91:50  4643  4924
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  99:22  4051  4552
 13 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 103:20  3739  4403
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 103:44  3708  4719
 15 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 104:20  3661  4458
 16 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 104:46  3627  4370
 17 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500 113:00  2980  5395
 18 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902 122:39  2222  3114
 19 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708 125:34  1993  4555
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
#
4840     H35B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4804/4737  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  60:33  4921  5104
  2 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  61:10  4875  4280
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  67:16  4416  5223
  4 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900  67:43  4382  4470
  5 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049  68:17  4339  4193
  6 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400  68:35  4317  4520
  7 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  69:09  4274  3838
  8 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301  77:01  3683   723
  9 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  77:56  3614  4026
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202  79:11  3520  1507
 11 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  81:19  3359  4705
 12 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 125:03    71   896
 13 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101    DNS     0  5651
#
4840     H40A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5127/5030  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700  63:35  5199  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  65:36  5045  5776
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  68:15  4843  4895
  4 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  78:02  4095  4096
  5 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900  80:40  3894  5098
  6 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  84:04  3634  5439
  7 Milota Jan                     KAM7200  88:02  3331  3550
  8 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802  94:34  2832  2013
  9 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 104:33  2069  4425
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000    DNS     0  6011
#
4840     H40B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4420/4336  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600  50:09  4473  4497
  2 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703  51:54  4326  4514
  3 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504  53:18  4209  3619
  4 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400  53:38  4181  3013
  5 Černý Michal                   ROU7505  54:11  4135  4014
  6 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801  55:36  4016  3100
  7 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100  56:44  3921  4429
  8 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  61:31  3521  4645
  9 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502  63:52  3324  2138
 10 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  65:05  3222  3267
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  69:00  2894  2090
 12 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601  71:35  2678   205
 13 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500  80:49  1905   460
 14 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  90:26  1100     7
 15 Good Martin                    SBR7800  92:11   953  1993
 16 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512  99:28   343   392
 17 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 101:44   154     0
 18 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 113:57     0  1126
 19 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848    DNS     0  4779
#
4840     H45A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201  57:42  6244  7503
  2 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101  62:23  5798  5289
  3 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409  64:49  5566  5189
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200  65:12  5529  5275
  5 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402  66:51  5372  6470
  6 Novák Petr                     RUM7401  67:47  5283  4816
  7 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  67:53  5274  5219
  8 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  70:07  5061  5050
  9 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  70:59  4979  5530
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  75:54  4511  5098
 11 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300  76:17  4474  2857
 12 Komín David                    PGP7405  88:14  3336  4791
 13 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  95:45  2620  3791
 14 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001  96:14  2574  2888
 15 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 103:41  1865  2723
#
4840     H45B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202  43:44  4722     0
  2 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  46:00  4498  4753
  3 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709  47:33  4344  5161
  4 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101  48:43  4229  5159
  5 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  50:46  4027  4307
  6 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  52:30  3855  3455
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400  54:40  3641  1960
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910  55:33  3554  3732
  9 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  55:39  3544  2399
 10 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101  56:16  3483  3737
 11 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  57:14  3388  3390
 12 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910  59:21  3179  2515
 13 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  59:42  3144  2970
 14 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001  60:00  3114  1027
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  61:35  2958  2888
 16 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  62:25  2876  3499
 17 Průšek Petr                    STB7000  66:02  2518  3782
 18 Meier Milan                    VLI7301  69:08  2212  1871
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301  83:20   809  1129
 20 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 100:47     0     0
 21 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 104:30     0  1833
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300    DNS     0  2074
#
4840     H50A                  21.04.2019 RVP = 5622/5459  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702  50:01  5507  6387
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300  50:07  5496  2440
  3 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600  51:14  5375  5234
  4 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600  51:18  5368  5917
  5 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  52:37  5225  4927
  6 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700  57:01  4749  5308
  7 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  60:01  4425  4553
  8 Málek Martin                   CST6501  60:20  4390  1603
  9 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  62:08  4196  5265
 10 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805  63:36  4037  5010
 11 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808  70:54  3247  3914
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  75:12  2782  2688
 13 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806  76:52  2602  3952
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100  78:42  2403  3108
 15 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800  79:29  2318  3668
 16 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601  80:06  2252  4252
 17 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  80:20  2226  3839
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 131:55     0   431
 19 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501    DNS     0  4318
 20 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901    DNS     0  6297
#
4840     H50B                  21.04.2019 RVP = 4189/4068  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  49:48  4384  4848
  2 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  55:05  3987  4327
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  57:08  3832  3729
  4 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  57:24  3812  4225
  5 Votava Petr                    KNC6602  60:06  3609  3038
  6 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300  61:01  3540  3817
  7 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900  61:54  3473  3677
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600  63:03  3386  2581
  9 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505  67:08  3079  2790
 10 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800  69:20  2913   247
 11 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900  71:56  2717  1750
 12 Procházka Radek                LPU6504  74:24  2532  2937
 13 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801  74:44  2506  2109
 14 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710  94:42  1003  1132
#
4840     H55                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302  46:06  5217  5837
  2 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  53:03  4567  5101
  3 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301  53:38  4512  4565
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201  58:11  4087  4399
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  60:03  3912  4765
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  66:01  3354  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  66:29  3310  3470
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200  70:28  2937  3542
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102  72:27  2752  3627
 10 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101  74:18  2579  3061
 11 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706  80:39  1984  2824
 12 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400  89:39  1142  2756
 13 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300  91:05  1008  2521
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 129:39     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 130:42     0  1690
#
4840     H60                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549  36:22  5030  4668
  2 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  37:06  4940  5461
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902  42:14  4306  4759
  4 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  43:40  4130  4630
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  45:13  3938  4431
  6 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  45:17  3930  4655
  7 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  48:23  3548  3797
  8 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  51:32  3159  5217
  9 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  52:07  3087  3980
 10 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701  52:52  2994  3947
 11 John Vladimír                  OLP5502  53:03  2972  3367
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701  54:39  2774  2890
 13 Horák Petr                     TJN5602  58:23  2314  3008
 14 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  60:41  2030  3330
 15 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600  63:59  1623  1911
 16 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  70:17   845  3087
 17 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  75:08   247   542
 18 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719  75:53   154  2230
 19 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  78:46     0  1999
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101    DNS     0  1840
#
4840     H65                   21.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Farář Václav                   LPU5201  35:36  4030  4025
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  36:12  3966  4206
  3 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  38:12  3752  4276
  4 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301  38:14  3749  3949
  5 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002  40:37  3494  3745
  6 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901  40:42  3485  3807
  7 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  42:32  3289  3534
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  43:22  3200  3713
  9 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201  43:48  3154  3831
 10 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  45:15  2999  3998
 11 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  45:56  2926  3976
 12 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000  46:38  2852  3163
 13 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302  47:02  2809  3905
 14 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  47:50  2723  3606
 15 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  48:18  2674  3624
 16 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  48:59  2601  2579
 17 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001  50:45  2412  3015
 18 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206  52:26  2232  3031
 19 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  52:51  2188  3449
 20 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202  53:42  2097  2673
 21 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004  54:00  2065  2275
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  55:51  1867  2473
 23 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400  58:51  1547  2348
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200  61:11  1298  2886
 25 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  65:41   817  2592
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  72:00   142  2290
 27 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402  78:15     0  2296
 28 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3473
 29 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100    DNS     0  2056
 30 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102    DNS     0  3368
 31 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102    DNS     0  2718
#
4840     H70                   21.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:52  3348  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900  37:47  3190  3397
  3 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  41:11  2911  3310
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  42:28  2805  2894
  5 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801  47:16  2410  3123
  6 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701  48:36  2300  2635
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700  49:17  2244  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  58:43  1468  2215
  9 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600  66:46   805  1699
 10 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:23   508  1650
 11 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907  73:16   271  1310
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600  74:13   192  1327
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801  81:08     0  1844
 14 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  87:37     0  1835
 15 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1380
#
4840     H75                   21.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  36:09  2542  2460
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  39:06  2364  2744
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  42:19  2171  2751
  4 Novotný František              PUL4200  42:39  2151  2309
  5 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:22  2108  2205
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001  50:05  1703  1515
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  51:58  1590  1989
  8 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201  55:43  1364  1909
  9 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  57:34  1253  1914
 10 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  76:20   123    65
#