Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.04.2019 - Velikonoce ve skalách

4841     D21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7338/7338  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161 154:41  7805  7750
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999 170:21  7038  7504
  3 Gebauerová Jana                ZBM7951 170:33  6958  7718
  4 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880 178:09  6560  5778
  5 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852 179:16  6444  6020
  6 Lepšíková Eva                  SJC8765 190:59  5883  6980
  7 Kovářová Lenka                 LTP9750 194:50  5660  6738
  8 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055 196:04  5549  6301
  9 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750 206:41  5055  5478
 10 Kudrnáčová Lucie               HCE8850   DISK     0  6337
#
4841     D21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5946/5946  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Myslivečková Zuzana            TUR9253 141:51  6161  5386
  2 Voltrová Hana                  ROZ9752 148:27  5867  5393
  3 Kurková Martina                SMR8850 151:15  5727  2072
  4 Kubecová Kateřina              BOR9959 154:09  5584  4484
  5 Ďoubalová Věra                 DOB8751 155:07  5519  6517
  6 Peterová Alena                 DOB8953 160:29  5281  6243
  7 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559 167:59  4961  5916
  8 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251 174:06  4698  5660
  9 Svobodová Katu                 SMR8451 175:14  4631  4472
 10 Votavová Žofie                 KNC0250 184:43  4242     0
 11 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 186:11  4165  3092
 12 Fencíková Lucie                JHB9160 187:41  4087  4669
 13 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950 192:31  3882  4701
 14 Kyselová Nela                  ROU9951 192:59  3845     0
 15 Kršáková Veronika              VIC9090 199:52  3566  1540
 16 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 224:13  2634  2635
 17 Erbanová Petra                 ROU8952 234:17  2244  1543
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250 249:47  1657  1958
 19 Křístková Hana                 ROZ7450   DISK     0  2254
 20 Hanáková TerKa                 TJP8950   DISK     0   571
 21 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259   DISK     0  4815
 22 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452   DISK     0  5328
#
4841     D35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6354/6265  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zabořilová Romana              JEN7457 155:46  6747  7516
  2 Horáčková Kateřina             VLI8150 168:20  6280  6370
  3 Škáchová Petra                 KAM7054 182:08  5768  5470
  4 Hrobařová Lenka                ASU7751 185:44  5634  6133
  5 Štěpánová Dita                 DOB7956 188:49  5520  5900
  6 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752 192:12  5394  5362
  7 Vildmonová Pavla               PGP7454 208:16  4798  5850
  8 Trávníčková Hana               VLI8250 223:45  4223  2263
  9 Izáková Ivana                  EKP7453 239:25  3641  3427
 10 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282   DISK     0  4281
#
4841     D35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4685/4619  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dlouhá Marta                   BZP7851 153:37  4827  4851
  2 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050 154:11  4810  5140
  3 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656 174:43  4221  4602
  4 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050 179:00  4098     0
  5 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383 196:40  3590  3327
  6 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053 203:57  3381  2232
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551 212:30  3136  3981
  8 Hrádková Kateřina              ROU8350 213:18  3113   426
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857 226:33  2732  2503
 10 Bredlerová Gabriela            SKV7451 234:21  2508  2451
 11 Eiglerová Petra                ROU8150   DISK     0   771
 12 Pilátová Petra                 DKL8051   DISK     0  2662
 13 Kroupa Diana                   TTR8156   DISK     0  3949
 14 Bazinková Blanka               ROU8151   DISK     0     0
 15 Kopecká Magdalena              KPY8250   DISK     0  4850
#
4841     D40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6109/5993  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimšová Jana                   MFP7651 154:36  6446  7123
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750 167:28  5985  6315
  3 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853 179:41  5548  4476
  4 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551 183:30  5411  5816
  5 Synková Petra                  DOK7950 187:30  5268  5352
  6 Pospíšilová Štěpánka           BZP7650 190:37  5156  4223
  7 Matoušková Markéta             SLA7352 215:54  4250  3861
  8 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751 242:00  3315  4186
  9 Papicová Silvie                BZP7651   DISK     0  4410
 10 Dolejší Lenka                  DOK7450   DISK     0  4753
 11 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  5940
 12 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651   DISK     0     2
#
4841     D40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4594/4507  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451 150:40  4737  4339
  2 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362 153:05  4668  4879
  3 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851 172:34  4115  4856
  4 Pannová Vendula                MOV7752 176:14  4011  3439
  5 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951 185:23  3751  2069
  6 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850 187:01  3705   772
  7 Pelcová Pavla                  CST7454 189:22  3638  4092
  8 Svítilová Pavla                BZP7750 193:06  3532  3610
  9 Procházková Lucie              ADA7651 193:45  3514  4804
 10 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751 198:02  3392  2238
 11 Hellerová Alena                ROU7850 215:01  2910  2545
 12 Cichrová Iveta                 TAP7752 246:37  2013   627
 13 Neuerová Kateřina              DOR7852 258:33  1675   321
 14 Kándlová Adéla                 DCE7550 264:34  1504  2238
 15 Krejčová Jana                  ROU7758   DISK     0   676
 16 Bradáčová Petra                ROU7851   DISK     0   484
 17 Šimková Markéta                LME7755   DISK     0  2749
#
4841     D45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5819/5679  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467 136:56  5767  6102
  2 Podrábská Marie                VLI7451 140:02  5641  6074
  3 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079 140:20  5629  5762
  4 Sieglová Dagmar                MFP7050 151:44  5163  5703
  5 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850 165:46  4590  5256
  6 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452 166:35  4557  4823
  7 Eichlerová Jana                KAS7051 168:09  4493  5284
  8 Vidmuchová Martina             JPV7171 176:12  4164  5452
  9 Riby Kateřina                  LTP7252 177:32  4110  4278
 10 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352 177:36  4107  4713
 11 Janečková Veronika             SOB7151 186:53  3728  3684
 12 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151 188:17  3671  4362
 13 Nováková Markéta               RUM7451 188:55  3645  4097
 14 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 191:37  3535  4436
 15 Hájková Magdalena              TUV7351 192:00  3519  3967
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450 201:02  3150  4078
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852 229:43  1979  3647
 18 Miková Iva                     TBM7071 231:39  1900  3400
 19 Kamírová Gabriela              LTP7351 244:38  1370  2794
 20 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351 255:42   919  2795
 21 Zajíčková Lenka                TBM7152 261:08   697  1805
 22 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150 266:27   480  3268
 23 Mellanová Veronika             TUV7251   DISK     0  3672
 24 Nejedlová Lucie                LLI7350   DISK     0   389
 25 Rychterová Dana                SMR6950   DISK     0  2839
 26 Melišíková Radka               TAP7152   DISK     0  4028
 27 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
 28 Waldhauserová Irena            BOR7459   DISK     0  3961
#
4841     D45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4574/4464  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Linková Iva                    TUR6850 131:08  4472  4982
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055 131:14  4469  4332
  3 Benešová Jaroslava             DKL7050 131:43  4452  4449
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454 145:27  3986  3568
  5 Junková Kateřina               STH7351 145:46  3975  4148
  6 Dobiášová Hana                 ROU7451 147:54  3902  3797
  7 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351 149:24  3851  3464
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060 151:44  3772  4523
  9 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654 158:42  3535  3348
 10 Kunzová Ivana                  BBM7155 158:50  3531  3926
 11 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850 164:47  3329  4585
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351 167:00  3253  3150
 13 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950 178:36  2859  3309
 14 Straková Jana                  SLA7251 189:19  2495  2485
 15 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 190:19  2461  1413
 16 Řeháková Jana                  BFM7152 216:40  1565  2991
 17 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 225:48  1255  2059
 18 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 245:16   593     0
 19 Petrášová Irena                BBM6851   DISK     0     0
 20 Kliglová Radka                 TBM7261   DISK     0  1861
 21 Zlesáková Stáňa                CHT7352   DISK     0  3959
 22 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350   DISK     0   703
 23 Sobotková Lenka                OPI7401   DISK     0   273
 24 Šejnová Magdalena              KAM7055   DISK     0  1015
 25 Přibíková Monika               PGP7256   DISK     0  2177
 26 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258   DISK     0  4240
#
4841     D50                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5137/4988  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jarošová Petra                 ZPV6666 143:47  5345  5229
  2 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550 157:33  4902  4740
  3 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150 163:18  4716  5206
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555 170:56  4471  5841
  5 Forstová Lenka                 MFP6850 174:07  4368  4517
  6 Pávková Jana                   BOR6550 179:25  4197  4263
  7 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750 181:06  4143  4270
  8 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950 184:13  4043  3851
  9 Čiháková Lenka                 KNC6750 191:14  3817  4667
 10 Halířová Eva                   BOR6654 205:56  3343  3263
 11 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451 212:22  3136  3072
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051 212:33  3130  3388
 13 Hrdličková Ludmila             SLA6950 228:09  2628  3352
 14 Štorková Simona                JPV6556 229:22  2589  3224
 15 Danihelová Janka               SKV6552 232:36  2485  3419
 16 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566 288:54   672  1577
 17 Míchalová Marcela              KPY6850   DISK     0  1135
 18 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653   DISK     0  3495
 19 Málková Věra                   CST6550   DISK     0    16
 20 Svobodová Lenka                ROU6650   DISK     0  2351
 21 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953   DISK     0  1400
 22 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550   DISK     0  3095
 23 Pološčuková Monika             SMB6551   DISK     0  3500
 24 Mutinská Zdeňka                KUO6499   DISK     0  3752
 25 Votavová Renata                KNC6452   DISK     0  2280
#
4841     D55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 5314/5133  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150 133:42  5242  5238
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052 134:56  5196  6126
  3 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359 141:12  4961  5416
  4 Klapalová Jana                 VAM6451 142:52  4898  5125
  5 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350 192:09  3046  3637
  6 Novotná Ivana                  PHK6354 201:34  2692  4663
  7 Kovářová Alena                 LTP6151 204:44  2573  3030
  8 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850 206:43  2499  3298
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155 210:23  2361  3968
 10 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152 237:57  1325  3086
 11 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350 239:04  1283  2522
 12 Kubátová Ivana                 BOR6152 243:46  1107  1931
 13 Davi Jana                      ASU6199   DISK     0  3370
 14 Veverková Yveta                VAM6452   DISK     0  3404
#
4841     D60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3987/3832  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550 145:39  3978  3787
  2 Janská Iva                     LBM5795 153:41  3775  3802
  3 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651 154:57  3743  3964
  4 Kuncová Jiřina                 TJN5752 155:19  3733  3844
  5 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754 155:39  3725  3672
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550 155:43  3723  4282
  7 Procházková Miluše             DCE5450 156:17  3709  4045
  8 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351 156:57  3692  3741
  9 Janošíková Jaroslava           UOL5858 159:56  3617  3517
 10 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650 171:34  3322  3494
 11 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756 181:40  3067  3309
 12 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558 212:11  2294  2558
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 219:17  2115  3091
 14 Jalová Marie                   RBK5761 241:48  1545  1969
 15 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757 262:39  1017  1611
 16 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950   DISK     0  2817
 17 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851   DISK     0  2170
 18 Synková Marcela                DOK5751   DISK     0     0
#
4841     D65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2953/2823  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254 129:34  3263  2885
  2 Opavová Stanislava             MLA5451 153:22  2825  3408
  3 Karmazínová Ivana              VLI5150 177:27  2382  2233
  4 Bartoňová Marie                BOR5351 195:03  2058  2231
  5 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450 198:49  1989  2835
  6 Malá Jitka                     KAS5451 199:56  1968  2116
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152 209:55  1785  1501
  8 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352 227:18  1465  1527
  9 Böhmová Eva                    TJN5450 251:35  1018   454
 10 Procházková Helena             TBM5351   DISK     0  2847
 11 Úlehlová Ivana                 BOR5150   DISK     0  2791
 12 Lukavcová Lenka                TJN5452   DISK     0  1068
 13 Omová Jana                     TUR5150   DISK     0  2346
#
4841     D70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 1927/1833  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubíková Květa                 LPU4752 157:26  1906  1782
  2 Horáčková Stanislava           VLI4950 164:18  1829  2364
  3 Kupcová Věroslava              DVP4850 170:17  1762  1663
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851 186:30  1581  1728
  5 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955 187:11  1573  1350
  6 Štrojsová Jaroslava            KAS4350 213:09  1283  1059
  7 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650 229:27  1101  1272
  8 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1949
  9 Nejezchlebová Věra             KAS4551   DISK     0   768
 10 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850   DISK     0  1811
 11 Bláhová Blanka                 SJP3651   DISK     0   112
#
4841     H21E                  19.04.2019 RVP = 8993/8993  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dragowski Kuba                 TUR9003 190:31  9178  9015
  2 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200 191:33  9008  9497
  3 Horáček Michal                 VLI7700 201:29  8439  9015
  4 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100 211:26  7882  8293
  5 Matula Petr                    ADA8202 229:24  6986  6980
  6 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 247:50  6093  6242
  7 Buk Michal                     ROU9601 249:18  5943  6257
  8 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707   DISK     0  8484
  9 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313   DISK     0  8914
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900   DISK     0  8522
#
4841     H21A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 7387/7387  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Svoboda Honza                  SMR7901 175:19  7645  7496
  2 Synek Petr                     DOK0200 180:01  7428  6359
  3 Bílý Jakub                     LTP0104 189:43  7011  7132
  4 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 195:34  6751  7611
  5 Ďoubal Jan                     DOB8600 200:01  6549  6807
  6 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802 210:21  6113  6401
  7 Jalový Milan                   RBK8347 210:57  6067  4201
  8 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 216:35  5822  7050
  9 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002 221:18  5615  5894
 10 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 224:53  5454  6124
 11 Hanák Jan                      SLA8002 229:23  5258  6534
 12 Francke Jan                    DOK8400 229:52  5220  6690
 13 Buk Petr                       ROU0001 231:08  5152  6104
 14 Synek Antonín                  DOK0001 233:38  5036  5462
 15 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 239:11  4803  4929
 16 Synek Antonín                  DOK7800 239:45  4764  5789
 17 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606 239:51  4742  6656
 18 Svoboda Jakub                  ROU9301 244:06  4562  5057
 19 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 244:51  4517   782
 20 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509 257:34  4017  5636
 21 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501 265:47  3691   465
 22 Duda Miroslav                  ROU8009 296:23  2524  4440
 23 Rohel Marek                    AOV9401 332:05  1175     0
 24 Pelikán Lukáš                  DKL9802 344:35   703  3414
 25 Sklenář Martin                 AOP9501   DISK     0  6208
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502   DISK     0  7644
 27 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107   DISK     0  6403
 28 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308   DISK     0  4834
 29 Líbal Jakub                    ROU9202   DISK     0  3723
 30 Lněnička Jakub                 TUR9201   DISK     0  1015
 31 Beneš Miroslav                 PGP8108   DISK     0  5896
 32 Buk Ondřej                     ROU0102   DISK     0    90
 33 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604   DISK     0  2484
#
4841     H21B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6614/6614  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006 181:19  6664  6749
  2 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 182:34  6553  5393
  3 Moravec Marek                  LPU8811 184:14  6427  4041
  4 Lehár Adam                     LPU9114 195:30  5966  5283
  5 Málek Martin                   CST8902 202:33  5660   380
  6 Novák Jan                      VLI9300 220:30  4983  2562
  7 Straka Tomáš                   SLA9702 221:18  4904  3580
  8 Zeman Jaroslav                 DOB8844 262:14  3474  3623
  9 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603 275:56  2980  3830
 10 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809   DISK     0     0
 11 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  7985
 12 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301   DISK     0  6273
 13 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100   DISK     0  4738
 14 Cupák Jiří                     VRL7201   DISK     0  3691
 15 Krejbich Daniel                TJP9901   DISK     0     0
 16 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211   DISK     0  6669
 17 Protiva Tomáš                  TAP8400   DISK     0     0
 18 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401   DISK     0  3672
#
4841     H35A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6012/5928  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300 181:49  6306  7201
  2 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407 189:31  6071  3958
  3 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 211:17  5407  5765
  4 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203 215:17  5285  5775
  5 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 219:57  5142  5548
  6 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 221:18  5101  5502
  7 Souček Tomáš                   SHK8200 222:20  5070  5773
  8 Kalenský Pavel                 SUL7600 223:02  5048  4325
  9 Šesták Marek                   VLI7403 225:31  4972  5253
 10 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 240:28  4516  4924
 11 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 247:46  4293  4552
 12 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111 258:47  3957  4458
 13 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301 267:56  3678  4370
 14 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 271:42  3563  4719
 15 Karásek Martin                 ZPV7301 278:49  3345  4403
 16 Pesničák Jan                   SMR7902 287:02  3095  3114
 17 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100   DISK     0  5138
 18 Heller Jiří                    ROU7708   DISK     0  4555
 19 Procházka Antonín              DCE5500   DISK     0  5395
 20 Trávníček Tomáš                VLI8202   DISK     0  3934
 21 Ledinský Martin                DKP7901   DISK     0  4582
 22 Ženíšek Radek                  SUL7601   DISK     0     0
#
4841     H35B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5041/4970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200 163:47  5192  5104
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802 174:07  4893  5223
  3 Vančura Martin                 ASU8049 176:27  4825  4193
  4 Hájek Jiří                     ONO6400 178:57  4753  4520
  5 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 179:15  4744  3838
  6 Ječmen Vladimír                ONO7900 185:12  4571  4470
  7 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 185:16  4570  4026
  8 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 200:58  4114  4705
  9 Hrádek Tomáš                   ROU8301 203:10  4051   723
 10 Podhrázský Zbyšek              ZBM8202 210:38  3834  1507
 11 Sixta Martin                   MOV7601 315:33   793   896
 12 Turek Jan                      SKV7302   DISK     0  4280
 13 Kadečka Jakub                  JEN7901   DISK     0  1263
 14 Jedlička Michal                DKL8000   DISK     0  1028
 15 Bubela Tomáš                   ASU8101   DISK     0  5651
#
4841     H40A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5444/5341  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hons Miši                      SMR7700 183:55  5648  2228
  2 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501 194:25  5361  5776
  3 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500 207:08  5013  4895
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201 233:19  4296  5439
  5 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601 234:26  4266  4096
  6 Pospíšil Radek                 TJP7802 271:26  3253  2013
  7 Vlček Jiří                     VIC7700 279:29  3033  4425
  8 Milota Jan                     KAM7200 280:30  3005  3550
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000   DISK     0  6011
 10 Pilát Miroslav                 DKL7900   DISK     0  5098
#
4841     H40B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4573/4486  IP = 0.981  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vilém Stanislav                VLI7703 150:19  4707  4514
  2 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 160:47  4410  3619
  3 Ekert Vladimír                 VLI7600 163:11  4342  4497
  4 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002 166:08  4258  4645
  5 Matoušek Martin                SLA7100 169:07  4173  4429
  6 Kándl Filip                    DCE7400 170:46  4126  3013
  7 Fousek Martin                  RBK7801 175:15  3999  3100
  8 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517 191:15  3545  3267
  9 Zápotocký Luboš                SLA7500 219:54  2732   460
 10 Beran Jaroslav                 SLA7601 226:16  2552   205
 11 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517 232:07  2386  2090
 12 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 246:22  1981     7
 13 Good Martin                    SBR7800 246:52  1967  1993
 14 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 283:56   915     0
 15 Spejchal Petr                  BOR7512 301:28   418   392
 16 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700   DISK     0  1126
 17 Holík Jaromír                  ONO7502   DISK     0  2138
 18 Černý Michal                   ROU7505   DISK     0  4014
 19 Hančl Martin                   ROU7601   DISK     0   337
 20 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   176
 21 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848   DISK     0  4779
#
4841     H45A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 6013/5869  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Drahoňovský Aleš               TUR7201 153:50  6250  7503
  2 Šafařík Ivo                    OPI7402 164:57  5854  6470
  3 Drbal Jan                      PGP7101 174:46  5503  5289
  4 Svoboda Jan                    BOR7200 177:29  5406  5275
  5 Vácha Tomáš                    BOR7409 178:52  5357  5189
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901 181:53  5250  5219
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 194:15  4808  5050
  8 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301 194:43  4792  5530
  9 Novák Petr                     RUM7401 196:36  4725  4816
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501 202:16  4522  5098
 11 Komín David                    PGP7405 230:34  3513  4791
 12 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402 244:49  3004  3791
 13 Janeček Ondřej                 SOB7001 260:05  2460  2888
 14 Vavřík René                    MOV7000 294:07  1246  2723
 15 Sobotka Petr                   OPI7300   DISK     0  2857
 16 Nejedlo David                  LLI7100   DISK     0     0
#
4841     H45B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4632/4521  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gryc Jan                       TBM6709 121:56  4720  5161
  2 Novák Oldřich                  DKP7202 129:45  4443     0
  3 Kunz Martin                    BBM7101 130:58  4400  5159
  4 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100 132:29  4346  4753
  5 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701 139:11  4109  3455
  6 Locker Martin                  SRK7001 141:39  4021  4307
  7 Harazin Martin                 VLI7400 143:30  3956  1960
  8 Kunz Petr                      OTK6910 143:48  3945  3732
  9 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 151:06  3686  3390
 10 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400 156:48  3484  3499
 11 Zabořil Michal                 JEN7101 156:55  3480  3737
 12 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000 157:52  3447  2399
 13 Průšek Petr                    STB7000 158:35  3421  3782
 14 Kligl Vladislav                TBM6910 161:22  3323  2515
 15 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901 167:19  3112  2888
 16 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 168:10  3081  2970
 17 Matuška Pavel                  RBK7001 173:38  2888  1027
 18 Meier Milan                    VLI7301 182:15  2582  1871
 19 Krejčí Ladislav                ROU7301 214:59  1422  1129
 20 Hájek Jan                      TUV7301 225:41  1043  1833
 21 Izák Pavel                     LME7102 280:58     0     0
 22 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300   DISK     0  2074
 23 Zlesák Martin                  CHT7302   DISK     0  3547
 24 Červený Mojmír                 ROU7402   DISK     0   579
 25 Buk Jiří                       ROU6901   DISK     0  2064
#
4841     H50A                  19.04.2019 RVP = 5835/5666  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pelc Václav                    CST6702 147:09  5798  6387
  2 Hradecký Jaroslav              DOK6300 147:18  5792  2440
  3 Siegl Roman                    MFP6700 157:32  5407  5308
  4 Karvánek Petr                  BOR6600 157:44  5400  5234
  5 Vydra Ivan                     CHA6600 167:45  5023  5917
  6 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200 172:03  4861  5265
  7 Bílý Petr                      LTP6805 180:07  4558  5010
  8 Gola Miroslav                  VIC6808 202:11  3728  3914
  9 Pavel Petr                     LTP6806 213:50  3290  3952
 10 Sklenář Josef                  SBR6601 219:32  3076  4252
 11 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 229:07  2715  3839
 12 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900 231:50  2613  2688
 13 Karmazín Pavel                 LBE6800 236:47  2427  3668
 14 Pavlů Jaroslav                 DCE6100 243:51  2161  3108
 15 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802   DISK     0  4927
 16 Málek Martin                   CST6501   DISK     0  1603
 17 Bruner Luboš                   LTP6501   DISK     0  4318
 18 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   431
 19 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901   DISK     0  6297
 20 Mutinský Viktor                KUO6501   DISK     0  4476
 21 Ženíšek Jan                    SUL4701   DISK     0    55
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701   DISK     0  4553
#
4841     H50B                  19.04.2019 RVP = 4291/4167  IP = 0.971  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508 139:10  4632  4848
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601 165:03  3944  4225
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113 165:46  3925  4327
  4 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504 172:48  3738  3729
  5 Eichler Petr                   KAS6900 174:26  3694  3677
  6 Votava Petr                    KNC6602 180:29  3533  3038
  7 Štorek Petr                    JPV6505 180:33  3532  2790
  8 Beneš Jan                      DKL6600 189:43  3288  2581
  9 Patočka Petr                   BBM6300 192:28  3215  3817
 10 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 208:08  2798  1750
 11 Procházka Radek                LPU6504 209:16  2768  2937
 12 Pelikán Daniel                 JPV6800 261:05  1389   247
 13 Kovář Boris                    LTP6710 267:34  1217  1132
 14 Mika Ladislav                  TBM6801   DISK     0  2109
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800   DISK     0  4240
#
4841     H55                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4933/4765  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčí Jaroslav                BOR6302 124:48  5237  5837
  2 Schindler Jiří                 TJN6301 143:33  4592  4565
  3 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401 147:09  4468  5101
  4 Švarc Jiří                     JEN6201 164:38  3866  4399
  5 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112 172:17  3603  4765
  6 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217 184:44  3175  4226
  7 Forst Libor                    MFP6301 185:07  3162  3470
  8 Vydra Pavel                    PEN6200 199:19  2673  3542
  9 Kovář Karel                    LTP6102 201:09  2610  3627
 10 Mareš Hynek                    JEN6101 218:03  2028  3061
 11 Jaroš Vojtěch                  ZPV5706 227:48  1693  2824
 12 Šimek Miroslav                 LME6300 236:21  1399  2521
 13 Doškář Boris                   BOR6400 239:11  1301  2756
 14 Mellan Martin                  TUV6304 336:46     0   736
 15 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301   DISK     0  1690
 16 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301   DISK     0  3704
#
4841     H60                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4952/4759  IP = 0.961  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700 125:37  4934  5461
  2 Kunc Radovan                   TJN5549 125:43  4931  4668
  3 Neumann Jaroslav               STE5902 139:57  4411  4759
  4 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 144:50  4233  5217
  5 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803 158:20  3741  4655
  6 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701 160:17  3670  4431
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901 164:57  3499  4630
  8 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900 166:07  3457  3797
  9 John Vladimír                  OLP5502 166:55  3428  3367
 10 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803 174:24  3154  3980
 11 Flašar Jan                     KCK5701 182:01  2877  3947
 12 Knotek Kamil                   OLP5701 193:39  2452  2890
 13 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500 204:27  2058  3087
 14 Horák Petr                     TJN5602 223:36  1359  3008
 15 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402 239:01   797  1999
 16 Janošík Zdeněk                 UOL5600 241:26   709  1911
 17 Jalový Jaroslav                RBK5719 264:38     0  2230
 18 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601 265:34     0   542
 19 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902   DISK     0  3330
 20 Böhm Karel                     TJN5101   DISK     0  1840
 21 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700   DISK     0  3496
 22 Junek Petr                     STH5501   DISK     0  2285
#
4841     H65                   19.04.2019 RVP = 4096/3916  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101 114:29  3962  4276
  2 Škoda Přemek                   VLI5301 116:29  3894  3949
  3 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201 116:32  3892  4206
  4 Farář Václav                   LPU5201 123:53  3644  4025
  5 Juřeník Josef                  MOV5201 130:24  3424  3831
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401 132:32  3351  3713
  7 Knap Jan                       LPU5101 133:05  3333  3998
  8 Čípa Jiří                      CET5002 135:54  3238  3745
  9 Karmazín Petr                  VLI4901 136:04  3232  3807
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601 136:31  3217  3534
 11 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303 150:58  2728  3624
 12 Rychlý Miloš                   OOP5302 151:12  2720  3905
 13 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102 151:17  2718  3449
 14 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002 151:30  2710  3606
 15 Horáček Miroslav               VLI5000 152:50  2665  3163
 16 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400 156:44  2533  3976
 17 Chotětický Václav              DKL5202 162:06  2352  2673
 18 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103 163:22  2309  2579
 19 Babický Tomáš                  RUM5001 163:59  2288  3015
 20 Rančák Josef                   BOR5004 170:26  2070  2275
 21 Třasák Milan                   LPU5206 171:16  2042  3031
 22 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 173:41  1960  2592
 23 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300 181:12  1706  2473
 24 Přeček Zdeněk                  SCP5200 184:08  1607  2886
 25 Chotětický Jan                 MAS5400 201:12  1030  2348
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101 225:05   223  2290
 27 Bednář Jan                     UOL5402   DISK     0  2296
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100   DISK     0  2056
 29 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3473
 30 Wald František                 FSP5300   DISK     0  2858
 31 Juřina Robert                  FYD4900   DISK     0  1339
 32 Provazník Jiří                 TUR5102   DISK     0  3368
 33 Sáňka Bedřich                  LPU5102   DISK     0  2718
#
4841     H70                   19.04.2019 RVP = 3312/3150  IP = 0.951  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417 117:07  3462  3836
  2 Peterka František              TJP4900 131:08  3123  3397
  3 Jakubec Jindřich               TUR4801 141:47  2865  3123
  4 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701 155:52  2523  2894
  5 Pospíšil Jiří                  TUV4701 156:37  2505  2635
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702 158:03  2470  3310
  7 Švec Zdeněk                    SLA4700 161:59  2375  2533
  8 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806 193:44  1606  2215
  9 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 216:07  1064  1650
 10 Nejezchleba Jiří               KAS4600 230:52   706  1699
 11 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700 243:52   391  1835
 12 Duda František                 KPY4600 258:32    36  1327
 13 Fiala Miloš                    KSH4801 260:14     0  1844
 14 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600   DISK     0  1380
 15 Procházka Jan                  TBM4907   DISK     0  1310
 16 Dubský Josef                   SUL4700   DISK     0  1399
 17 Hlaváč Jaroslav                SMB4801   DISK     0  2396
 18 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901   DISK     0  1975
#
4841     H75                   19.04.2019 RVP = 2494/2359  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300 129:17  2406  2751
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401 133:05  2338  2744
  3 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601 133:25  2333  2460
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201 145:14  2121  2205
  5 Novotný František              PUL4200 145:24  2118  2309
  6 Úlehla Zdeněk                  BOR4001 168:16  1709  1515
  7 Paul Josef                     DCE4401 169:32  1687  1989
  8 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231 171:32  1651  1914
  9 Gřunděl Ivan                   SJH4201 211:30   936  1909
 10 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202   DISK     0    65
#