Masters ranking - result

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2019/08/30 - Cena východních Čech - E1

4842     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8173/8173  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  44:10  8693  7877
  2 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  47:57  8037  8108
  3 Žáková Barbora                 LPU8751  49:23  7789   630
  4 Fenclová Marta                 LPU7667  49:49  7714  8727
  5 Vítková Lucie                  PHK8055  50:15  7639  7980
  6 Shánělová Štěpánka             CHC0152  53:35  7061  4490
  7 Wiesnerová Monika              NPA9051  57:47  6333  7630
  8 Bernatíková Hana               TRI0253  61:55  5617  1514
  9 Novotná Jana                   PHK8756  62:26  5528  6449
 10 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  63:56  5268  6397
 11 Metelková Taťána               PHK7250  66:39  4797  5733
 12 Burešová Lenka                 DKP8351  68:50  4419  4265
 13 Mesiarkinová Kamila            ASU8282  77:38  2894  4331
#
4842     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5058/5058  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  44:19  5594  5416
  2 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  51:58  4813  5760
  3 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  52:24  4769  1725
  4 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  52:34  4752  4416
  5 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  56:04  4394  1031
  6 Kotrčová Lenka                 PDY9350  60:36  3932  1273
  7 Kutáčová Ivana                 NPA7852  63:39  3620  2789
  8 Pilíková Veronika              CET8152  67:23  3239  4641
  9 Potočková Hana                 KUO9051   DISK     0  1824
#
4842     D35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5877/5795  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fagré Iva                      PHK7554  43:01  6148     0
  2 Kovářová Anna                  CET7552  46:55  5655  5849
  3 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  47:31  5579  5780
  4 Hájková Ludmila                CET7554  48:31  5453  5928
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  50:44  5172  5762
  6 Haasová Renata                 LPU7960  53:06  4873  5517
  7 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  53:34  4814  5793
  8 Gallo Martina                  AOP7951  55:52  4523  5581
  9 Sýkorová Zuzana                PHK7950  56:24  4456  2295
 10 Librová Lucie                  AOP8050  62:06  3735  4162
 11 Matušincová Lucie              PHK8152  64:23  3446  2547
 12 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  66:01  3240  4688
 13 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  67:22  3069  5936
 14 Bukovacová Alena               ZBM7454  69:14  2833  2588
 15 Chvátilová Pavlína             PHK7450  77:16  1817  4915
 16 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  83:30  1029  3720
 17 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  95:24     0  4049
#
4842     D35C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4730/4664  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šilerová Eva                   PDY8050  38:46  4775  5666
  2 Good Ludmila                   SBR8050  39:23  4703  4921
  3 Málková Šárka                  CST8351  40:59  4515  4091
  4 Cipryánová Alena               BZP7850  46:48  3831  2088
  5 Stryková Kateřina              LPU7855  48:30  3632  3644
  6 Holasová Šarka                 AOP7853  48:55  3583  4243
  7 Klusáčková Lenka               CTB8051  49:52  3471  3414
  8 Mojžíšová Jana                 PHK8254  54:30  2927  1415
  9 Nedomová Iva                   PDY7851  55:28  2814  2200
 10 Čapková Petra                  PHK7850  55:29  2812  3610
 11 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  55:51  2769   298
 12 Rybínová Iva                   KOR7551  64:57  1700  2988
 13 Jelínková Zuzana               PHK7452  65:53  1590  3202
 14 Vörösová Markéta               LPU7868  68:31  1281     0
 15 Havlová Eva                    KNC7851  76:52   300   418
 16 Mikulčíková Irena              KVS7750  79:09    32   597
 17 Kvapilová Zuzana               PHK7853  81:25     0   242
 18 Jelínková Hana                 CTB8152 104:38     0   366
 19 Hrušová Dagmar                 PHK8050   DISK     0   222
#
4842     D45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5527/5394  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kopecká Marcela                PHK6852  36:01  5937  6114
  2 Růžičková Kamila               PHK7153  40:11  5376  5133
  3 Sedlářová Pavla                AOP7052  43:56  4870  5671
  4 Horáková Jindra                LPU6854  44:06  4848  5190
  5 Komersová Jana                 KNC6550  44:07  4846  4964
  6 Pipková Táňa                   LPU7156  49:13  4159  4380
  7 Broschová Lucie                RBK7451  51:19  3876  4939
  8 Pachmannová Hana               AOP7252  51:28  3856  4670
  9 Kostková Jana                  AOP7151  51:39  3831  4712
 10 Rykalová Jitka                 VAM7251  52:12  3757  4435
 11 Bernatíková Šárka              SFM7151  59:57  2713  3727
 12 Machová Iveta                  NPA6851  63:03  2295  3496
 13 Berchová Kateřina              LME7451 107:39     0     0
#
4842     D45C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4434/4328  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanská Iveta                SSU6591  43:33  4550  4852
  2 Sadílková Lenka                VIC7055  46:40  4256  4393
  3 Šišmová Hana                   TYN6850  47:30  4178  4489
  4 Kavalírová Zuzana              PHK6950  51:26  3807  3685
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  52:24  3716  4003
  6 Obrátilová Naďa                ABM6654  52:38  3694  3349
  7 Strachotová Eva                ASU6099  55:38  3411  2817
  8 Kašparová Eva                  TYN7452  57:41  3217  3368
  9 Sedláčková Dagmar              KVS7351  59:27  3051  2541
 10 Sedláčková Petra               KOR7451  60:39  2938  2763
 11 Valachová Jana                 LPU6654  68:40  2182  2977
 12 Málková Věra                   CST6550  74:27  1637  2343
 13 Weberová Zuzana                PHK6961  77:28  1352  1674
 14 Nováková Martina               PDY7350  80:57  1024  1865
 15 Dudková Lada                   PDY7250  86:33   496    27
 16 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  91:01    75  1121
 17 Dostálová Kateřina             VRL7254 103:43     0   191
#
4842     D55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3656/3532  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pokorná Eva                    TCB5751  55:48  3842  3575
  2 Jansová Alena                  CHT5852  61:38  3505  3451
  3 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  66:05  3248  3821
  4 Lehárová Iva                   LPU6152  71:50  2916  3776
  5 Choutková Lenka                SOB6350  72:49  2859  3200
  6 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:21  2482  1804
  7 Beranová Vlasta                UVP5450  89:33  1893  2191
#
4842     D55C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3229/3119  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Víchová Ladislava              LPU5851  34:04  3466  4203
  2 Hausvaterová Marcela           SHK6152  39:09  3053  3247
  3 Czaschová Irena                SBR6150  41:48  2837  2794
  4 Šilerová Zdena                 KNC5750  46:19  2470  2670
  5 Klimplová Alena                LPU5551  52:18  1983  2516
#
4842     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8673/8673  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Procházka David                LPU9113  41:28  8993  8941
  2 Novotný Tomáš                  PHK8101  43:39  8553  8160
  3 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601  44:03  8472  8135
  4 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  44:13  8439  9455
  5 Bukovac Maroš                  ZBM7605  46:28  7986  7056
  6 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  48:31  7573  8002
  7 Chvátil Šimon                  PHK9908  48:50  7509  3196
  8 Jirásek Michal                 SHK8901  49:32  7368  7448
  9 Novák Pavel                    CTB7001  50:16  7220  6607
 10 Šimík Daniel                   ROZ6900  50:42  7133  6973
 11 Holas Tomáš                    AOP7802  51:12  7032  7199
 12 Fojtů Petr                     PDY8700  52:04  6858  6790
 13 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  54:10  6435  6788
 14 Bencúr Juraj                   AOP7700  54:26  6381  8100
 15 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  55:28  6173  8042
 16 Kostka Jiří                    AOP0201  57:34  5750  6997
 17 Koucký Roman                   EKP6301  60:13  5216  6761
 18 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001  61:51  4887  6931
 19 Šrubař Michal                  ASU8606  63:55  4471  6761
 20 Havlíček Jan                   RIC7902  64:40  4320  4006
 21 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  68:03  3638  5981
 22 Vláčil Daniel                  RIC7307  72:37  2718  5362
 23 Lužnický Jiří                  LIT8501  81:07  1006  3019
 24 Jelínek Jaromír                CTB7702 104:00     0  1331
#
4842     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6388/6388  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zikmund Zdeněk                 NPA6705  45:06  6627  6995
  2 Málek Martin                   CST8902  46:51  6388  5845
  3 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  48:37  6147  7026
  4 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  49:34  6018  5137
  5 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  49:49  5984  3170
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK8604  51:28  5759  2825
  7 Kučera Kryšpín                 PHK9900  59:19  4689     0
  8 Jirous Jiří                    TAP7201  59:24  4677  4149
  9 Žanda Jan                      CTB9901  61:50  4346  5684
 10 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  67:08  3623  4393
 11 Tejkal Jan                     ADA8110  68:46  3401  3660
 12 Záveský Marek                  CET9001  69:29  3303  1687
 13 Šedivý Ondřej                  KNC9103  72:23  2907  2740
 14 Hanousek Martin                CTB7910  83:22  1410  2653
 15 Thiemel Jiří                   ASU8948   DISK     0   743
#
4842     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6830/6734  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Srb Vladimír                   SJI7801  42:51  6997  7756
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  45:15  6635  6400
  3 Netopil Libor                  VAM7401  45:41  6569  6942
  4 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  47:45  6257  5172
  5 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  50:08  5897  5790
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  51:19  5719  6220
  7 Korbel Michal                  CHC7703  52:01  5613  5065
  8 Rusin Jan                      BRU7601  56:25  4949  5539
  9 Ježek Vladimír                 LPU7311  58:15  4672  4576
 10 Choutka Jaroslav               SOB6301  61:03  4249  4395
 11 Brosch Petr                    RBK7111  64:02  3799  4781
 12 Chvátil Jiří                   PHK7200  72:45  2482  4731
 13 Greschner Luboš                ASU7848  75:33  2060  5091
 14 Morávek Martin                 SRK7701  79:13  1506  3237
 15 Geisler Michal                 SPC7504  91:53     0   505
#
4842     H35C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3565/3515  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peths Jan                      KRN8101  41:58  3765   831
  2 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206  42:52  3695  3668
  3 Hovorka Pavel                  LPU7908  50:43  3085  4185
  4 Matoušek Josef                 PHK7900  54:51  2763     0
  5 Tejkl Jiří                     DOB7700  55:25  2719  3220
  6 Macháček Lubomír               LPU7515  55:49  2688  3080
  7 Kroupa Jan                     LPU8103  55:51  2685  3187
  8 Vodička Jan                    LPU7609  59:49  2377   104
  9 Klusáček Luděk                 CTB7803  61:10  2272  2072
 10 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  62:30  2168  1931
 11 Šafr Jiří                      CHC7706  64:26  2018  2469
 12 Goláň Oldřich                  LPU7417  64:54  1981   574
 13 Pozdílek Martin                PHK7803  66:20  1870  2476
 14 Falta Radim                    KUO7802  67:42  1763  2293
 15 Betlach Michal                 CET7801  71:14  1488  1398
 16 Macek Pavel                    LPU7517  71:37  1459  2698
 17 Kvapil Ondřej                  PHK7804  74:29  1236   314
 18 Procinger Michal               VRL7602  79:40   832   640
 19 Kysilka Vratislav              PDY7803  90:29     0    48
 20 Havel Josef                    KNC7800  92:38     0   152
#
4842     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5849/5709  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Švestka Vítězslav              KVS7301  41:26  5928  5626
  2 Sadílek Martin                 VIC6901  43:13  5692  6426
  3 Belej Jiří                     LPU7421  44:38  5504  5522
  4 Pavlík Radek                   ASU6849  45:09  5436  5820
  5 Málek Martin                   CST6501  45:23  5405  5417
  6 Odehnal Luděk                  ADA7400  49:50  4816  4955
  7 Šubrt Antonín                  DKP7100  50:46  4692  4676
  8 Voborník Petr                  CTB6601  53:32  4325  2194
  9 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  56:04  3990  5205
 10 Valach Petr                    LPU6505  56:20  3955  5448
 11 Žanda Jan                      CTB6701  58:10  3712  3733
 12 Růžička Ivan                   PHK6702  59:25  3546  3790
 13 Navrátil Martin                ASU7449  60:16  3434  3983
 14 Bartášek Jiří                  ASU7448  65:01  2804  3475
 15 Macek Karel                    ASU7102  69:04  2268  3700
 16 Metelka Pavel                  PHK6800  69:06  2264  4880
 17 Hošťálek Dan                   KRN6808  71:18  1972  1236
 18 Riessler Otto                  OTK6800  75:16  1447  2253
 19 Czagan Jan                     LPU7106  75:42  1389  2944
 20 Kasza Ladislav                 ZBM7100  93:22     0   255
 21 Dudek Jan                      PDY7200 101:56     0    26
#
4842     H45C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4159/4059  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čech Tomáš                     AOP7001  42:06  4268  4708
  2 Vališ Jan                      LPU7104  44:34  4043  4443
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  46:29  3867  3744
  4 Kadaník Libor                  PHK7204  48:55  3645  3280
  5 Šišma Pavel                    TYN6901  49:56  3552  3172
  6 Jalový Vlastimil               RBK6120  50:46  3476  3536
  7 Kašpar Václav                  TYN7001  50:52  3466  3742
  8 Müller Libor                   OTK7201  56:19  2968  3153
  9 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  62:24  2412  1966
 10 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  66:09  2069  3043
 11 Vach Vladimír                  KOR6900  68:28  1857  2626
 12 Dostál Dalibor                 VRL7308  68:58  1811  2481
 13 Švestka Jiří                   KVS6810  73:00  1442   241
 14 Vychopeň Tomáš                 BRU6800  75:25  1221  1221
 15 Nedoma David                   PDY7300   DISK     0   516
#
4842     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4324/4177  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hausvater Karel                SHK5801  50:57  4391  4987
  2 Roudný Václav                  LPU6102  54:18  4130  4076
  3 Jun Drahomír                   KNC5501  55:52  4008  3098
  4 Kopecký Zdeněk                 SJI6002  56:25  3966  4129
  5 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  56:32  3957  4097
  6 Hlaváček Lubomír               PHK6401  61:02  3607  3143
  7 Strachota Jaroslav             ASU5600  61:57  3535  4081
  8 Záveský Richard                CET6301  66:38  3171  2845
  9 Tomášek Pavel                  OTK5800  69:30  2948  2662
 10 Liber Vlastimil                AOP6402 100:39   526   754
#
4842     H75B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 1787/1691  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ostřanský Josef                SSU4302  41:12  1966  2608
  2 Mikulecký Jan                  PHK3801  51:10  1624  1937
  3 Málek Josef                    LPU3901  55:21  1481  1438
  4 Vykysalý František             PHK3002  66:16  1106  1165
  5 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400 140:59     0    73
  6 Weber Petr                     PHK3901   DISK     0   691
#
4842     P                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pompach Martin                 PHK7207  45:37     0     0
  2 Sadílková Iva                  VIC0151  49:40     0     0
  3 Pozdílková Alena               PHK8053  55:19     0     0
  4 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  56:44     0     0
  5 Koblicová Milena               VAM7651  56:55     0     0
  6 Christodoulou Iva              ASU7599  60:29     0     0
  7 Švestková Jana                 KVS7060  62:14     0     0
  8 Kobylka Roman                  ASU6749  66:24     0     0
  9 Smisitelová Markéta            KOR7452  67:11     0     0
 10 Bartášek Tomáš                 ASU0447  67:45     0     0
 11 Pokorný Karel                  TCB4701  76:06     0     0
 12 Obrátil Miroslav               ABM6502  85:06     0     0
 13 Nováková Hana                  CTB7551  93:51     0     0
 14 Riesslerová Eliška             OTK0350  97:01     0     0
 15 Kotenová Petra                 DKP7450 100:29     0     0
 16 Tichá Ivana                    KNC6250 112:10     0     0
 17 Malá Marie                     LPU4753   DISK     0     0
#
4842     T                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kunart Tomáš                   PHK7205  56:47     0     0
  2 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  64:16     0     0
  3 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  71:44     0     0
  4 Švestka Vít                    KVS9700  72:45     0     0
  5 Věříš Jan                      LPU7103  85:23     0     0
  6 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  96:21     0     0
#
    
Actions