Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - West cup - E1

4846     D21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 8595/8595  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  39:01  9304  9189
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  40:49  8940  8645
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:44  7542  7129
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  52:48  6518  9275
  5 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  54:01  6272  6571
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  54:27  6184  7272
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  60:46  4907  6156
  8 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  61:05  4843  3363
  9 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  66:14  3802  4996
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  73:30  2334  1855
 11 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  78:33  1313  2415
 12 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  87:56     0  2716
#
4846     D35                   30.08.2019 RVP = 5248/5175  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  46:45  5516  5414
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  50:07  5168  5315
  3 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  53:19  4838  4451
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  58:57  4255  4404
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  60:43  4073  4766
  6 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  61:18  4012  3660
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  62:24  3899  4969
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  62:32  3885  5292
  9 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  62:59  3838  3937
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  66:37  3463  2704
 11 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  67:13  3401  3634
 12 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  67:18  3392  3771
 13 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  70:33  3056  3649
 14 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  79:15  2157  3486
 15 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  91:42   870   725
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:56   330  1020
#
4846     D45                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4529/4420  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:34  4907  4954
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  50:16  4196  5170
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  50:40  4159  4155
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  51:37  4071  3701
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  52:08  4023  3838
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  58:59  3390  3587
  7 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  60:27  3255  2518
  8 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  64:43  2860   216
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  65:18  2806  3305
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  74:50  1925  2669
 11 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  84:04  1072  3056
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:56   807  2483
 13 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  98:03     0   275
 14 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150   DISK     0   463
#
4846     D55                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4106/3966  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  41:24  4087  4601
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  41:49  4048  3869
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:53  3763  3724
  4 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  49:24  3344  2702
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  51:23  3160  2857
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  54:25  2878  4229
  7 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  54:32  2867  2807
  8 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  59:30  2406  2587
  9 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  67:05  1701  2698
#
4846     H21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6533/6533  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:26  6917  6483
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  60:51  6436  6204
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  62:35  6247  6574
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:51  6000  6557
  5 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  65:03  5978  3528
  6 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  66:01  5873     0
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  74:42  4927  5039
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 104:14  1708  1003
  9 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401   DISK     0  6519
#
4846     H35                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6330/6241  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:32  6569  6675
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:24  6098  5682
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  52:44  6057  7128
  4 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  56:07  5645  4319
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:23  5612  5647
  6 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  59:17  5259  3548
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  59:49  5194  5814
  8 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  61:10  5029  4639
  9 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:20  5009  5702
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  61:34  4981  5036
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  61:58  4932  5265
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  65:44  4473  4214
 13 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  65:46  4469  5084
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:11  4296  5205
 15 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  69:25  4024  4061
 16 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  70:45  3862  4482
 17 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  71:14  3803  2244
 18 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  75:08  3328  4326
 19 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  80:21  2692  5673
 20 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  80:21  2692  3641
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  81:57  2497  4437
 22 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  83:29  2310  4365
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  84:40  2166  5022
 24 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  85:26  2073   466
 25 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  91:42  1309  1224
 26 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  91:45  1303  1901
 27 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  97:31   600  4541
 28 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 117:12     0   405
#
4846     H45                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4756/4642  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:22  5041  5410
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  55:09  4446  4152
  3 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:14  4438  5033
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  57:33  4235  4353
  5 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  60:45  3955  3918
  6 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:47  3513  3445
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  67:19  3379  3231
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  68:12  3301  1272
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:57  3235  4227
 10 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  71:38  3000   538
 11 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  81:59  2092  3099
 12 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  82:05  2083  2311
 13 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702  87:20  1623     0
 14 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 122:43     0   507
 15 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 124:20     0  3824
 16 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    70
#
4846     H55                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3618/3495  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:07  3689  3886
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  51:22  3538  3762
  3 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  55:32  3258  3163
  4 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  59:46  2974     0
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  65:52  2564  3662
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  92:57   743   198
#
4846     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2723/2603  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:14  2692  2986
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:05  2570  3009
  3 Janda Josef                    JES4701  40:27  2546   170
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  43:36  2339  2424
  5 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  51:08  1844  2472
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  64:19   977  1701
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  65:38   891  1017
#
4846     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2247/2126  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  37:12  2169  2052
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:17  2164  2670
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  39:26  2044  2096
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:11  1834  2171
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  46:03  1674  1781
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  46:33  1646  1395
  7 Frűhauf Ladislav               SKV4201  54:52  1180     0
  8 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  63:34   693   892
#