Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - West cup - E1

4846     D21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 8106/8106  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  39:01  8775  9102
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  40:49  8432  8389
  3 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  47:44  7113  6936
  4 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  52:48  6147  9034
  5 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  54:01  5915  6398
  6 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  54:27  5832  7071
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752  60:46  4628  5996
  8 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651  61:05  4568  3211
  9 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  66:14  3586  4853
 10 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951  73:30  2201  1745
 11 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050  78:33  1238  2300
 12 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050  87:56     0  2656
#
4846     D35                   30.08.2019 RVP = 5012/4942  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  46:45  5269  5278
  2 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  50:07  4936  5169
  3 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  53:19  4620  4336
  4 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  58:57  4064  4187
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  60:43  3890  4625
  6 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  61:18  3832  3552
  7 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  62:24  3724  4852
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  62:32  3711  5136
  9 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  62:59  3666  3826
 10 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  66:37  3308  2629
 11 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  67:13  3248  3477
 12 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  67:18  3240  3669
 13 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  70:33  2919  3542
 14 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  79:15  2060  3344
 15 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  91:42   831   680
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  96:56   315   975
#
4846     D45                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4256/4154  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  42:34  4611  4833
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  50:16  3943  5016
  3 Lisá Monika                    ONO6750  50:40  3908  4078
  4 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  51:37  3825  3615
  5 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  52:08  3780  3738
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  58:59  3186  3498
  7 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  60:27  3058  2437
  8 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  64:43  2688   210
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  65:18  2637  3202
 10 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  74:50  1809  2597
 11 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  84:04  1007  2892
 12 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:56   758  2389
 13 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951  98:03     0   268
 14 Jandová Hana                   LCV7150   DISK     0   446
#
4846     D55                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3759/3631  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  41:24  3742  4512
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  41:49  3707  3760
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  44:53  3446  3653
  4 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  49:24  3062  2607
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  51:23  2893  2720
  6 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  54:25  2635  4144
  7 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  54:32  2625  2728
  8 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  59:30  2203  2500
  9 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  67:05  1558  2628
#
4846     H21                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6333/6333  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  56:26  6705  6367
  2 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600  60:51  6239  6064
  3 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  62:35  6056  6435
  4 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  64:51  5816  6427
  5 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204  65:03  5795  3791
  6 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301  66:01  5693     0
  7 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302  74:42  4776  4654
  8 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 104:14  1656   976
  9 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401   DISK     0  6374
#
4846     H35                   30.08.2019 RVP = 6102/6017  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  48:32  6332  6516
  2 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  52:24  5878  5546
  3 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  52:44  5839  7024
  4 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  56:07  5441  4172
  5 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  56:23  5410  5577
  6 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  59:17  5069  3475
  7 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  59:49  5007  5723
  8 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  61:10  4848  4630
  9 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  61:20  4829  5587
 10 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501  61:34  4801  4937
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  61:58  4754  5164
 12 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  65:44  4312  4105
 13 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  65:46  4308  4971
 14 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  67:11  4142  5129
 15 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603  69:25  3879  3983
 16 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904  70:45  3723  4422
 17 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  71:14  3666  2198
 18 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805  75:08  3208  4298
 19 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800  80:21  2595  5658
 20 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600  80:21  2595  3526
 21 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301  81:57  2407  4351
 22 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002  83:29  2227  4263
 23 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  84:40  2088  4931
 24 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501  85:26  1998   618
 25 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500  91:42  1262  1201
 26 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501  91:45  1256  1846
 27 Turek Jan                      SKV7302  97:31   579  4453
 28 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 117:12     0   470
#
4846     H45                   30.08.2019 RVP = 4585/4475  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  48:22  4860  5364
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  55:09  4286  4106
  3 Komín David                    PGP7405  55:14  4279  4988
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800  57:33  4083  4311
  5 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  60:45  3812  3858
  6 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201  65:47  3387  3338
  7 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708  67:19  3257  3140
  8 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  68:12  3182  1214
  9 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020  68:57  3119  4155
 10 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301  71:38  2892   527
 11 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500  81:59  2017  3021
 12 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400  82:05  2008  2206
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 122:43     0   496
 14 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 124:20     0  3708
 15 Kozelka Jan                    LCV7000   DISK     0    68
#
4846     H55                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2853/2756  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  49:07  2909  3773
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  51:22  2790  3663
  3 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  55:32  2569  3072
  4 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  59:46  2345     0
  5 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  65:52  2021  3573
  6 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600  92:57   586   184
#
4846     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2461/2353  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  38:14  2433  2948
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  40:05  2323  2951
  3 Janda Josef                    JES4701  40:27  2301     0
  4 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  43:36  2114  2333
  5 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  51:08  1666  2420
  6 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  64:19   883  1651
  7 Chromčák František             JZL5201  65:38   805   984
#
4846     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2084/1971  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  37:12  2011  1959
  2 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  37:17  2007  2625
  3 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  39:26  1895  2013
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:11  1701  2101
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  46:03  1552  1720
  6 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  46:33  1526  1283
  7 Frűhauf Ladislav               SKV4201  54:52  1094     0
  8 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  63:34   643   760
#