Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - West cup - E2, oblastní žebříček

4847     D21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 8595/8595  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  71:02  9362  9189
  2 Rambová Kamila                 DKP8655  80:29  8320  7129
  3 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  82:27  8104  9275
  4 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  87:10  7584  8645
  5 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  90:04  7264  7272
  6 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  98:13  6366  6571
  7 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 111:36  4891  4996
  8 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 111:50  4865  3802
  9 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752 114:16  4597  6156
 10 Trdá Lucie                     KPY8651 118:06  4175  3363
 11 Doležalová Dorotka             VPM9950 120:49  3875  2296
 12 Ondrová Kateřina               SKV8951 124:16  3495  1855
 13 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 124:26  3477  2716
 14 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050 147:44   909  2415
 15 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2321
#
4847     D35                   31.08.2019 RVP = 5319/5245  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  65:07  5555  5414
  2 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951  69:36  5215  4451
  3 Fišáková Hana                  MLA7750  72:55  4964  5315
  4 Turková Martina                SKV7852  86:42  3919   351
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  87:43  3842  4766
  6 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  89:09  3734  4969
  7 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  91:22  3566  3937
  8 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  91:58  3520  5292
  9 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  92:04  3513  2704
 10 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  93:29  3405  3660
 11 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  95:13  3274   725
 12 Vaněčková Petra                TJP7950  96:51  3150  3771
 13 Bínová Kathrin                 MLA6754  98:26  3030  3634
 14 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  99:05  2981  4404
 15 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  99:58  2914  3486
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 104:06  2601  1020
 17 Ševčíková Olga                 ONO7650 104:14  2591     0
 18 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250 111:40  2027  3649
 19 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250 214:12     0  5255
#
4847     D45                   31.08.2019 RVP = 4748/4634  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  59:17  5225  4954
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  67:50  4642  5170
  3 Kolovská Ilona                 LPM6352  76:45  4034  3838
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  81:36  3703  4120
  5 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  81:54  3683  4746
  6 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  87:30  3301  3587
  7 Jandová Lenka                  JES7251  88:14  3251   216
  8 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  93:36  2885  2518
  9 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  94:21  2834  3305
 10 Jelínková Radka                MLA6951  97:09  2643  3056
 11 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  98:00  2585  3701
 12 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852 109:17  1816  2669
 13 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351 125:56   680   908
 14 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151 131:27   304  2483
 15 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 144:59     0   527
 16 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 145:56     0   275
#
4847     D55                   31.08.2019 RVP = 4106/3966  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  53:00  4128  3869
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  56:15  3895  4229
  3 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  56:32  3875  3724
  4 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  59:50  3638  4601
  5 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  68:58  2982  2857
  6 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  73:52  2631  2587
  7 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  77:22  2380  2807
  8 Gabrielová Šárka               ONO5950  77:34  2365  2698
#
4847     D65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2136/2042  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šaffková Zuzana                CHA5150  42:52  2414  3359
  2 Zavadilová Naďa                SCP5450  53:51  1986  2775
  3 Savičová Irena                 SKV5352  60:29  1727  1546
  4 Zmeková Míla                   SLP4451  63:03  1627   865
  5 Krausová Marie                 LLI4451 102:39    84   329
#
4847     H21                   31.08.2019 RVP = 7119/7119  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  92:52  7275  7877
  2 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  93:28  7230  6519
  3 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  98:30  6853  7507
  4 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 105:40  6315  6483
  5 Macura Jan                     MLA9306 112:28  5805  4804
  6 Tůma Martin                    LIT8204 113:39  5717  3528
  7 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 114:46  5633  6204
  8 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 116:34  5498  6574
  9 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 116:38  5493  5087
 10 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301 126:14  4773     0
 11 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 135:59  4042  5039
 12 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 173:32  1226  1003
 13 Macura Vít                     MLA9800 175:32  1076   874
 14 Solomko Adam                   BSO0002   DISK     0   464
#
4847     H35                   31.08.2019 RVP = 6544/6452  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407  74:28  6919  6675
  2 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  81:34  6348  7128
  3 Bauer Lukáš                    SKV7701  84:47  6089  4319
  4 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  87:24  5879  5682
  5 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  87:26  5876  5702
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  89:16  5729  5814
  7 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  91:44  5531  5647
  8 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  92:12  5493  4708
  9 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  95:03  5264  4639
 10 Klomínský Václav               KPY8700  96:08  5177  6557
 11 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  96:13  5170  5265
 12 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501 103:09  4613  5205
 13 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 106:13  4367  5022
 14 Placek Petr                    MLA8000 107:50  4237  4214
 15 Milota Josef                   MLA5801 108:02  4221  5084
 16 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 110:57  3986  3043
 17 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501 113:01  3820  5036
 18 Badura Václav                  SKV8101 113:16  3800  5573
 19 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 113:31  3780  4541
 20 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 114:24  3709  1224
 21 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 114:57  3665  3641
 22 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000 116:41  3525  2244
 23 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 125:47  2794  4482
 24 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 126:29  2738   405
 25 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 128:15  2596  5673
 26 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 129:58  2458  4326
 27 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 131:17  2352  4365
 28 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800 137:32  1850  3548
 29 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 137:39  1840  4061
 30 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 138:19  1787   466
 31 Pjenčák Roman                  MAS7501 143:07  1401  1901
 32 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301   DISK     0  4437
 33 Jedlička Karel                 LPM7709   DISK     0     0
#
4847     H45                   31.08.2019 RVP = 4756/4642  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700  81:45  5158  5410
  2 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  95:33  4462  4152
  3 Komín David                    PGP7405  98:40  4305  5033
  4 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 100:03  4235  4353
  5 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000 108:02  3832  1272
  6 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100 114:57  3483  3918
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 116:10  3422  3445
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 124:29  3002  4227
  9 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 127:52  2831  3076
 10 Bodurka Jaroslav               KRL7301 127:55  2829   538
 11 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 132:10  2614  2311
 12 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 138:46  2281  3099
 13 Bína Pavel                     MLA6708 142:15  2106  3231
 14 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702 146:29  1892     0
 15 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701 154:46  1474   507
 16 Solomko Vladimír               BSO7003 176:56   355   806
 17 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900   DISK     0  3824
#
4847     H55                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3618/3495  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  69:02  3633  3762
  2 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  71:32  3511  3886
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  75:02  3341  3662
  4 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  80:55  3055  2387
  5 Macura Jaroslav                MLA5903  81:14  3040  1510
  6 Mechl Miroslav                 JIL6301  83:04  2951     0
  7 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 136:44   340  1487
  8 Kadlec Luděk                   VEY5600 136:45   340   198
  9 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702   DISK     0  3163
 10 Doležal Jan                    VPM5701   DISK     0   879
#
4847     H65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2803/2680  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  47:41  2956   170
  2 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  54:59  2588  3009
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  56:50  2494  2986
  4 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  59:02  2384  2472
  5 Novotný Jiří                   SLP4601  64:18  2118  2743
  6 Valeška Rudolf                 LCV4700  67:05  1978  2086
  7 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  67:32  1955  1921
  8 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  88:03   921  1701
  9 Kraus Jan                      LLI4501  96:42   485  1637
 10 Chromčák František             JZL5201 111:45     0  1017
 11 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301 145:29     0   158
#
4847     H75                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2247/2126  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  41:22  2244  2670
  2 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  45:00  2067  2096
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  45:01  2067  2171
  4 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  48:08  1915  2052
  5 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  51:23  1758  1781
  6 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  61:40  1258   892
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  67:26   978  1395
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  72:56   711   911
#