Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2019 - West cup - E3, oblastní žebříček

4848     D21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 7368/7368  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  59:36  8751  9074
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:40  7119  8413
  3 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:52  5653  6378
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  92:18  4976  6964
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 108:59  3338  4843
  6 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 125:09  1844  3151
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752   DISK     0  6010
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2219
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050   DISK     0  2462
#
4848     D35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4996/4926  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  56:43  5217  5279
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  60:20  4865  4836
  3 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:47  4532  3814
  4 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  64:37  4413  3691
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  68:34  4052  4688
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  68:39  3997  5148
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:20  3364  4196
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  76:27  3313  2785
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  77:26  3199  1401
 10 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  86:12  2516   997
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  87:36  2382  3531
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  89:25  2222   644
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  94:39  1824  3334
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250 186:03     0  5028
 15 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951   DISK     0  4417
 16 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  67:40     0     0
#
4848     D45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4389/4284  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:57  4459  4830
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  53:57  4403  4942
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  60:52  3834  4531
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  64:29  3520  4008
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  74:08  2776  3468
  6 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  74:25  2719  3192
  7 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  75:34  2602  2687
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  76:13  2522  3632
  9 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  77:55  2371  2589
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:24  1764  2381
 11 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  92:28  1335   923
 12 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 146:16     0   546
 13 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 164:01     0   267
#
4848     D55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3767/3639  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:30  3907  4497
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:31  3434  3755
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:38  3350  4114
  4 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  49:35  3131  2676
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:11  2943  3652
  6 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  58:48  2335  2588
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  68:19  1621  2818
  8 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  73:38  1222  2738
#
4848     H21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6043/6043  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  92:01  6600  6451
  2 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:55  5945  6407
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 112:07  5077  6469
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:08  4697  4789
  5 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 123:20  4165  6100
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 141:49  3086  1207
  7 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301   DISK     0  1193
#
4848     H35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6134/6048  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  68:43  6460  7051
  2 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  75:20  5881  5617
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  77:10  5695  5640
  4 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  77:31  5631  4739
  5 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  81:32  5274  5164
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:38  5073  5723
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:34  4651  4783
  8 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  90:57  4434  2772
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  91:58  4326  4971
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  92:12  4279  5127
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  92:12  4251  4185
 12 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  96:21  3905  5596
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 100:47  3543  4263
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 101:01  3501  3541
 15 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 101:09  3468  1594
 16 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 102:56  3311  4013
 17 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 102:56  3288  4422
 18 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 103:11  3247  4453
 19 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 105:30  3056  4298
 20 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 111:57  2568   684
 21 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 113:25  2445  3152
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 116:34  2203  4930
 23 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 118:35  2044  5676
 24 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 120:17  1910  4351
 25 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 142:37   339   920
 26 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  6582
 27 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501   DISK     0  4951
#
4848     H45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4616/4505  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komín David                    PGP7405  79:31  4617  4837
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  82:33  4388  3870
  3 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  82:33  4328  4173
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  84:17  4175  4418
  5 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  95:29  3531  1775
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 101:22  3177  4311
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 103:10  3039  3366
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 106:45  2815  4155
  9 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 108:35  2682  2284
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 117:04  2230  3708
 11 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 121:29  1985  2986
 12 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 128:53  1606  2963
 13 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   612
 14 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5339
#
4848     H55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3303/3191  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  58:12  3212  3778
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:19  3109  3697
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  59:13  2967  3591
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  62:01  2733  3072
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  76:52  1931  2379
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 112:03   236  1457
#
4848     H65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2472/2363  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  51:19  2601   412
  2 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:06  2317  2286
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  62:47  2046  2948
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  63:23  1983  1848
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  64:23  1905  2943
  6 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  65:47  1814  2333
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  71:33  1565  1651
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  76:52  1341   155
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  77:00  1307   991
#
4848     H75                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2086/1973  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  41:40  2004  2015
  2 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  42:17  1933  1966
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  43:00  1858  2619
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:21  1802  2101
  5 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:37  1578   872
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  55:48  1201  1730
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  56:52  1128  1333
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  77:46   272   946
#