Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2019 - West cup - E3, oblastní žebříček

4848     D21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 7927/7927  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  59:36  9415  9224
  2 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  73:40  7659  8735
  3 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  86:52  6081  6569
  4 Hanáková Magda                 KRL9651  92:18  5353  7179
  5 Horová Magda                   VSP5450 108:59  3591  4996
  6 Černá Eliška                   SCP9050 125:09  1984  3300
  7 Kábrtová Oldřiška              BOR8752   DISK     0  6179
  8 Žandová Marcela                SKV9653   DISK     0  2309
  9 Míchalová Šárka                KPY0050   DISK     0  2585
#
4848     D35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 5241/5168  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dítková Jitka                  SKV7752  56:43  5473  5471
  2 Urbánková Jana                 ONO7851  60:20  5103  4941
  3 Vlašímská Tereza               SKV7551  63:47  4755  3926
  4 Asterová Jana                  SLA7451  64:37  4630  3817
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  68:34  4251  4877
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  68:39  4193  5313
  7 Placková Veronika              MLA8250  76:20  3529  4407
  8 Šitrová Lucie                  LPM7857  76:27  3476  2880
  9 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  77:26  3356  1477
 10 Fuxová Kateřina                SLA7850  86:12  2639  1063
 11 Hejduková Jana                 BSO7250  87:36  2499  3629
 12 Turková Martina                SKV7852  89:25  2331   672
 13 Mišeková Martina               KAM7851  94:39  1913  3467
 14 Kopecká Magdaléna              KPY8250 186:03     0  5239
 15 Křížová Lenka                  KRL7951   DISK     0  4561
 16 Kříž Dušan                     KRL7800  67:40     0     0
#
4848     D45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4724/4611  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrstková Dana                  SJI6051  53:57  4799  4982
  2 Kavková Dana                   SCP6150  53:57  4739  5095
  3 Ševčíková Petra                ONO7450  60:52  4126  4720
  4 Šoupová Jana                   LPM6850  64:29  3788  4097
  5 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050  74:08  2988  3555
  6 Žandová Marie                  SKV6551  74:25  2927  3287
  7 Kolářová Michaela              SLA7351  75:34  2801  2800
  8 Kubínová Jana                  SKV6751  76:13  2714  3731
  9 Kašparová Irena                SLA6852  77:55  2552  2654
 10 Zierhutová Michaela            LCV7151  86:24  1899  2470
 11 Millionová Hedvika             MAS7351  92:28  1437   959
 12 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana       SLA7353 146:16     0   524
 13 Škrlová Hana                   KRL6951 164:01     0   274
#
4848     D55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4110/3970  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Fantová Libuše                 EKP5650  42:30  4262  4576
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:31  3746  3907
  3 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  47:38  3655  4194
  4 Kubátová Lenka                 SKV5551  49:35  3415  2783
  5 Sládková Eva                   TEH5751  51:11  3210  3761
  6 Šplinarová Jana                SKV6451  58:48  2547  2706
  7 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  68:19  1768  3021
  8 Mágrová Ivana                  LCV5550  73:38  1334  2828
#
4848     H21                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6500/6500  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ritter Aleš                    ONO7401  92:01  7098  6620
  2 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  99:55  6394  6548
  3 Rambousek Karel                BSO7907 112:07  5461  6573
  4 Šulc Marek                     MAS9302 116:08  5052  5153
  5 Šunka Jan                      LOU7600 123:20  4479  6258
  6 Hejduk Jan                     BSO0001 141:49  3319  1247
  7 Šákr Vít                       BOR9301   DISK     0  1275
#
4848     H35                   01.09.2019 RVP = 6403/6313  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  68:43  6744  7178
  2 Čermák Radek                   PGP6405  75:20  6138  5792
  3 Hýbl Lukáš                     PGP7504  77:10  5945  5792
  4 Poborský Petr                  EKP7500  77:31  5878  4791
  5 Ševčík Petr                    ONO7200  81:32  5505  5272
  6 Šrámek Jaromír                 KSU5801  83:38  5296  5827
  7 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  88:34  4855  4941
  8 Procházka Vít                  KPY8000  90:57  4628  2854
  9 Milota Josef                   MLA5801  91:58  4515  5084
 10 Pilař Karel                    MAS5501  92:12  4467  5226
 11 Placek Petr                    MLA8000  92:12  4437  4324
 12 Vlašímský Robert               SKV7201  96:21  4077  5773
 13 Urbaník Robert                 VLI7002 100:47  3698  4365
 14 Pivec Lukáš                    MLA7600 101:01  3655  3667
 15 Petruš Marek                   MLA7500 101:09  3620  1641
 16 Kožíšek Petr                   LPM7603 102:56  3456  4104
 17 Šitra Vladimír                 LPM7904 102:56  3433  4482
 18 Turek Jan                      SKV7302 103:11  3390  4541
 19 Dvořák Pavel                   LPM7805 105:30  3190  4326
 20 Grisa Petr                     SLA7600 111:57  2681   633
 21 Vaněček Jan                    TJP8000 113:25  2552  3232
 22 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 116:34  2299  5049
 23 Pavlíček Lubomír               KPY7800 118:35  2134  5744
 24 Dítko Jan                      SKV7301 120:17  1994  4437
 25 Hrstka Pavel                   SLA7501 142:37   354   788
 26 Neumann Josef                  TUR8407   DISK     0  6816
 27 Nejedlý Ladislav               ONO7501   DISK     0  5066
#
4848     H45                   01.09.2019 RVP = 4785/4670  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Komín David                    PGP7405  79:31  4786  4877
  2 Kohoutek Oldřich               BSO7100  82:33  4555  3943
  3 Urbánek Lumír                  ONO6701  82:33  4497  4247
  4 Černý Libor                    MLA6901  84:17  4344  4504
  5 Käss Pavel                     BSO7000  95:29  3678  1866
  6 Fanta Miroslav                 EKP5800 101:22  3314  4377
  7 Kohl Jiří                      KPY6201 103:10  3174  3494
  8 Weissar Petr                   LPM7020 106:45  2944  4227
  9 Vejražka Jiří                  KPY7400 108:35  2809  2394
 10 Mayer Tomáš                    KSH6900 117:04  2339  3824
 11 Kropáč Jiří                    KRL6702 118:38  2227   293
 12 Šoupa Karel                    LPM6900 121:29  2055  3080
 13 Aster Vladimír                 SLA6500 128:53  1665  3047
 14 Dobeš Václav                   KPY5701   DISK     0   630
 15 Škorpil Martin                 HOR5700   DISK     0  5383
#
4848     H55                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3664/3539  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  58:12  3562  3905
  2 Kavka Jiří                     SCP5900  58:19  3449  3845
  3 Buriánek Jaromír               SCP4700  59:13  3291  3707
  4 Hrstka Vladislav               JHB5702  62:01  3032  3199
  5 Blažek Jiří                    VPM5009  76:52  2142  2465
  6 Čech Petr                      DCH6002 112:03   262  1487
#
4848     H65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2694/2575  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janda Josef                    JES4701  51:19  2835   628
  2 Hora Vladimír                  VSP5100  57:06  2526  2350
  3 Jirásek Jaroslav               DCH4701  62:47  2231  2986
  4 Nykles Vladimír                VPM4702  63:23  2162  1945
  5 Vlach Oldřich                  BOV4403  64:23  2077  3001
  6 Kubát Jaroslav                 SKV5203  65:47  1978  2440
  7 Mágr Zdeněk                    LCV5000  71:33  1706  1701
  8 Schejbal Ladislav              DCH5301  76:52  1461   158
  9 Chromčák František             JZL5201  77:00  1425  1032
#
4848     H75                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2259/2137  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Paul Josef                     DCE4401  41:40  2169  2123
  2 Frey Jaromír                   ONO4100  42:17  2092  2070
  3 Fišák Jan                      MLA4401  43:00  2012  2669
  4 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  43:21  1950  2172
  5 Zábranský Emil                 SLA4200  47:37  1709   987
  6 Schimm Dieter                  BSO4401  55:48  1300  1805
  7 Procházka Zdenko               DKP4300  56:52  1222  1447
  8 Lisý Jan                       ONO4201  77:46   295   970
#