Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E1

4850     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8886/8886  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  36:52  9211  9196
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  38:26  8847  9324
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  39:30  8600  8385
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  41:30  8135  8750
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  41:41  8093  7733
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:33  7892  8657
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  44:27  7450  4827
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:10  7284  8504
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  45:14  7268  8085
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:17  7025  7418
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  47:28  6750  6470
 12 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:00  6626  4922
 13 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  48:19  6552  4952
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:35  6490  6644
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  48:53  6421  4672
 16 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  49:23  6305   807
 17 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  49:23  6305  6511
 18 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:07  6134  8472
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  52:00  5697  6441
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  54:40  5078  6759
 21 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:00  4768  6909
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:42  4606  6122
 23 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  58:47  4122  2600
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:19  3998  6260
 25 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  59:39  3921  7326
 26 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  59:43  3905  4879
 27 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  69:22  1664  1072
#
4850     D21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6526/6526  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:03  6700  8306
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:10  6546  5426
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:42  6334  5701
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:31  6083  5952
  5 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:42  5644  6009
  6 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  54:12  5575  1010
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  56:38  5240  6664
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  57:49  5076  5270
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  57:55  5062  3621
 10 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  59:48  4803  2315
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  65:51  3968  3079
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  77:47  2322  2443
 13 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:26   576   817
#
4850     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4957/4957  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  37:55  5319  4897
  2 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:46  4852  4565
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  43:02  4699  4621
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  44:03  4576  4576
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  44:07  4568  3497
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:12  4557  4504
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  45:41  4378  4181
  8 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  48:05  4087  4689
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  48:08  4081  4321
 10 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  49:45  3885  4204
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:37  3780  4054
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  50:47  3760  2920
 13 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  54:06  3358     0
 14 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  54:30  3309   901
 15 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  55:09  3231  1889
 16 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:34  3180  6000
 17 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:07  2992   868
 18 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:05  2875   551
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  59:07  2750  2221
 20 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  72:55  1078     0
 21 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  76:00   704   111
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  77:18   547  4421
 23 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  91:52     0     0
 24 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857 115:39     0     0
 25 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   236
#
4850     D35A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6923/6826  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  36:02  6880  7452
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:03  6876  6505
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  36:52  6723  7050
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  36:58  6704  7039
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  37:18  6641  6198
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  37:34  6591  6570
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:08  6297  6451
  8 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  39:27  6237  5659
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  39:55  6150  5328
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  40:28  6046  5906
 11 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  40:40  6009  5993
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  40:51  5974  5813
 13 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  43:03  5561  5693
 14 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  43:38  5451  5301
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  44:51  5222  4893
 16 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:09  5166  3809
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  45:33  5091  5384
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  47:02  4812  4297
 19 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:21  4752  4867
 20 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  47:21  4752  5161
 21 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  50:18  4198  3393
 22 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  52:48  3728  3364
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:46  3170  4588
#
4850     D35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4724/4658  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:13  5204  5773
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  43:02  4431  4725
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  43:51  4338  4001
  4 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  47:22  3939  2293
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  48:23  3823  4332
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  48:43  3786  3968
  7 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  51:32  3466  3957
  8 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  51:37  3456  2820
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  51:58  3417  4053
 10 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  52:11  3392     0
 11 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:25  3366  4655
 12 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  53:02  3296  3026
 13 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  53:56  3193  3562
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  57:28  2792  3583
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  58:46  2645  2660
 16 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  58:58  2622  1888
 17 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  60:12  2482  2869
 18 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  60:26  2456  4134
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  61:23  2348  2327
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  61:40  2316  3291
 21 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:33  2215  3057
 22 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  62:57  2170  3482
 23 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  63:22  2123  3226
 24 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  64:41  1973   361
 25 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  65:35  1871  2632
 26 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  69:12  1460  2509
 27 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051  78:06   450     0
 28 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  78:50   367   416
 29 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  84:16     0  1866
 30 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  92:28     0  2061
 31 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:39     0   550
 32 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 102:27     0  2069
 33 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 103:02     0   643
 34 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658   DISK     0   481
#
4850     D45A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5890/5749  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  33:42  5991  6603
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:43  5661  5696
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  36:08  5593  6029
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  37:44  5332  5291
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:52  5146  5492
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  38:58  5130  5628
  7 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  39:54  4978  3021
  8 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  40:27  4888  4859
  9 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  42:54  4488  4044
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  42:57  4479  5078
 11 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  43:23  4409  4878
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  43:37  4370  4676
 13 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  45:07  4125  5379
 14 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  46:29  3902  3708
 15 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  46:32  3894  4307
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  47:45  3695  4297
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:07  3635  4424
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  48:51  3515  3626
 19 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  49:03  3483  4253
 20 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  49:28  3415  4046
 21 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:35  3396  4465
 22 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  49:39  3385  3927
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  50:32  3240  4270
 24 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  50:47  3200  4283
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:45  2388  3780
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  58:05  2007  3075
 27 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  59:49  1724  2497
 28 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  61:10  1503  3081
 29 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  62:45  1244  3566
 30 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  63:28  1127  3337
 31 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  66:17   667   724
 32 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  68:12   354  2700
 33 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  85:31     0   366
 34 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3385
#
4850     D45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4262/4160  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  38:49  4284  3851
  2 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  40:18  4130  4267
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  40:56  4064  4092
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  43:15  3823  4024
  5 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  44:59  3643  4059
  6 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:19  3608  3476
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:20  3503  4043
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:37  3265  4510
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  48:45  3252  3427
 10 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  50:02  3118  3253
 11 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  50:24  3080  3520
 12 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  51:04  3011   772
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:40  2948  3384
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  53:24  2768  2592
 15 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  55:20  2567  4380
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  55:55  2507  2239
 17 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  57:04  2387  3225
 18 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  58:26  2245  2828
 19 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  58:58  2190  1113
 20 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  60:09  2067  1707
 21 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  61:07  1966  1472
 22 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  62:56  1777  2512
 23 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:01  1665  3046
 24 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  73:18   700  2510
 25 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  82:46     0  1337
 26 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  88:02     0  1985
 27 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  90:33     0  1410
 28 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  90:53     0   737
 29 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452 107:58     0  1739
 30 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450 118:23     0     0
 31 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252 137:14     0  2780
 32 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350   DISK     0   755
#
4850     D55A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4735/4574  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  29:43  5019  5252
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  32:55  4574  4786
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:07  4130  4735
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  37:15  3972  4433
  5 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  37:52  3886   786
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  37:58  3872  4470
  7 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  43:41  3078  3232
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:45  3069  3798
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  44:02  3029  3325
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:01  2893  3344
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  45:03  2888  4101
 12 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:12  2589  3643
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  47:35  2536  2915
 14 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  47:58  2483  3887
 15 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  49:55  2212  3461
 16 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  50:59  2064  2042
 17 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  53:50  1668  3334
 18 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:17  1605  2977
 19 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:10  1482  3310
 20 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  58:03  1082  1424
 21 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  60:05   799  3255
 22 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  67:23     0  2072
#
4850     D55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3689/3564  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  40:45  3655  3852
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:25  3598  3699
  3 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  43:19  3436  3251
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  46:57  3127  3525
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  49:43  2891  3861
  6 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  50:01  2866  2669
  7 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  50:29  2826  3506
  8 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  52:29  2655  3188
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  55:45  2377  1614
 10 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  58:20  2157  2704
 11 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  59:20  2072  1689
 12 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  60:57  1934  2541
 13 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  63:33  1713  2227
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:42  1530  2424
 15 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  65:53  1514   481
 16 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  98:25     0   508
#
4850     D65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2650/2533  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  28:44  2825  3279
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  33:39  2441  2514
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  35:02  2333  2630
  4 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  36:45  2199   728
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  39:19  1999  2512
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  40:12  1930  1782
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  40:26  1912  1604
  8 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  46:39  1427  2313
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  47:48  1337  1430
 10 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  48:00  1322  2090
 11 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  49:19  1219  1736
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  55:13   759  1417
 13 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  55:39   725  1325
 14 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  57:05   613  1395
 15 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  59:35   418  1035
 16 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  77:43     0    92
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250   DISK     0   463
#
4850     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 8815/8815  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:11  8881  8947
  2 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  37:28  8815  7053
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:45  8748  8684
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:00  8689  8881
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:56  8470  8791
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:01  8450  8770
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8407  8620
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:45  8277  7670
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:29  8105  8289
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:31  8097  8258
 11 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:47  8034  2934
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:47  8034  8395
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:22  7897  7997
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:23  7893  7521
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:31  7862  7634
 16 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  41:36  7842  7624
 17 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:43  7815  7980
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:44  7811  7726
 19 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:35  7611  7241
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:55  7532  7894
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:01  7509  7460
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:25  7415  7939
 23 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:35  7376  7488
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:03  7266  7387
 25 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  44:58  7050  7676
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  7034  8057
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:06  7019  7158
 28 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:12  6995  3916
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  45:21  6960  6585
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  45:43  6874  7361
 31 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:59  6811  7252
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:31  6685  6801
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6674  7530
 34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:19  6497  1973
 35 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:59  6340  7353
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  6293  7668
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:35  6199  7393
 38 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:49  6144  7453
 39 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  49:01  6097  2635
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:03  6089  7201
 41 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  50:29  5752  5869
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  51:10  5591  7429
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  51:48  5442  7209
 44 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  51:53  5423  1716
 45 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:25  5297  7607
 46 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  52:35  5258  7772
 47 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:02  5152  6742
 48 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:02  5152  6121
 49 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:29  5046  5362
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  53:31  5039  4701
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:47  4976  6299
 52 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  53:53  4952  1458
 53 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:25  4356  4016
 54 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:35  4317  5848
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:54  4243  6542
 56 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  57:16  4156   784
 57 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:30  4101  5663
 58 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:20  3435  3252
 59 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:49  2851  5570
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  63:16  2745  5602
 61 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  67:27  1761  2588
 62 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  67:30  1749  6090
 63 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7380
#
4850     H21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7240/7240  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  34:58  7403  7333
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:51  7224  7784
  3 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:30  7093  6451
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:32  7086  6486
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  36:53  7015  6782
  6 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:06  6971  6935
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:13  6745  6196
  8 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:39  6455  6618
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:54  6405  6709
 10 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  40:16  6331  1243
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  40:25  6300  7367
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  41:54  6000  2541
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:16  5521  6157
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:22  5501  5970
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:24  5494  6122
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:34  5460  5801
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:54  5393  4001
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  45:44  5224  1306
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:52  5197  4914
 20 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  45:58  5177  6380
 21 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  46:04  5157  5976
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:20  5103  6383
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  47:07  4944  3223
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:25  4883  5446
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:39  4836  5311
 26 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:04  4549  4753
 27 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  50:19  4296  4869
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:56  4172  5832
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:00  4158  4536
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:51  3986  4816
 31 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  52:04  3942  1243
 32 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:27  3257  4668
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:53  3170  2544
 34 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  56:41  3008  4471
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  57:05  2927  3907
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:30  2033  3395
 37 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:32  1824  4794
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:33  1618  4457
#
4850     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4419/4419  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  30:59  4927  3750
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  34:16  4512  6068
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:46  3818  4762
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  41:09  3644   732
  5 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  43:38  3330  2434
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  44:06  3271  4241
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  45:44  3065  2669
  8 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  47:12  2880     0
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:23  2857  2485
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  47:47  2806  1316
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:26  2724  3275
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  50:04  2518  2556
 13 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:55  1906   505
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  56:23  1720  2137
 15 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  62:38   931   321
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  67:16   346   252
 17 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  69:11   105  1250
 18 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  73:10     0    83
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:40     0    34
 20 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602   DISK     0     0
#
4850     H35A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6784/6689  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  32:04  6938  6642
  2 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  32:50  6784  7658
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  35:01  6346  7821
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  35:44  6202  5259
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  36:52  5974  6065
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  38:19  5683  5600
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:57  5355  5735
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:19  5281  5198
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  42:42  4802  4946
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  43:15  4692     0
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  43:48  4581  4996
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  45:02  4334  5169
 13 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  46:32  4033  4450
 14 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  46:38  4012  4797
 15 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  54:28  2439  2055
 16 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  57:06  1910  1439
 17 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511   DISK     0  4358
#
4850     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5191/5118  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:11  5481  6224
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  34:23  4993  4974
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  35:07  4881  4955
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  36:08  4726  5310
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  37:06  4578  4490
  6 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  39:53  4154  4351
  7 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  40:45  4022   365
  8 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  42:30  3755  4029
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  42:45  3717  4351
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  46:59  3071  3075
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:37  2975  3636
 12 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  47:50  2941  1003
 13 Lubas Miroslav                 STA7802  47:58  2921     0
 14 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  48:34  2830  3154
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  50:05  2598  4072
 16 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  50:42  2504  3781
 17 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  51:45  2344  2516
 18 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  52:23  2248  4050
 19 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:10  2128  2263
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  53:47  2034   747
 21 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:28  1777  2963
 22 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  57:37  1450     0
 23 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  63:15   590  2565
 24 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  63:49   504  3439
 25 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  65:51   194  2210
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  80:16     0  1032
 27 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  99:32     0  2141
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 111:27     0  2223
 29 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300   DISK     0   120
 30 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   569
#
4850     H45A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6218/6069  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  37:42  6156  1739
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  38:12  6077  5649
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  38:51  5974  6742
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:34  5860  6180
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  39:41  5842  5917
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  39:54  5807  5041
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  41:21  5577  5043
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  41:37  5535  6340
  9 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  41:49  5503  5602
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:51  5498  5912
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:20  5421  5638
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  42:26  5405  5234
 13 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  43:00  5315  4698
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  45:41  4890  4461
 15 Princ David                    TCB6901  45:59  4842  4630
 16 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  45:59  4842  4254
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:15  4800  4315
 18 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  46:21  4784  4681
 19 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:46  4559  4899
 20 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  47:54  4538  4558
 21 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  48:11  4493  4503
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  49:21  4308  3530
 23 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  50:12  4173  4924
 24 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:51  3594  3704
 25 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  54:25  3504  2822
 26 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  55:09  3388  4589
 27 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  55:57  3261     0
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  62:10  2274  3709
 29 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  72:36   619  2459
 30 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  78:01     0  3222
#
4850     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4733/4619  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  33:38  4728     0
  2 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  34:25  4623  4968
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  35:17  4507  5200
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:17  4239  4187
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  38:02  4138  3698
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  41:32  3669  4795
  7 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:26  3548  3382
  8 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:28  3544  3486
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:05  3327  4515
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  45:00  3204  3206
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  45:31  3134  3611
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  45:35  3126  1575
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  47:02  2931  3149
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  47:13  2907  2329
 15 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:47  2831  3167
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  49:53  2549  3144
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  50:33  2459  1211
 18 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  51:10  2377  3054
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  51:36  2319  4054
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  52:11  2240  2757
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  54:47  1892  2200
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  57:53  1476  2044
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001  58:27  1400  3026
 24 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  60:42  1098   788
 25 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  61:09  1038  2825
 26 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  64:04   647  2178
 27 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500 106:30     0     0
#
4850     H55A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6043/5838  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:51  5847  5238
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:54  5837  6386
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:57  5828  5485
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:36  5705  5635
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:16  5579  7408
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  33:46  5296  5300
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:02  5245  4666
  8 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  34:12  5214  2916
  9 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  34:47  5104  4342
 10 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:03  5053  4588
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  36:22  4805  5283
 12 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  36:25  4795  4180
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:06  4666  4984
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  37:17  4631  4442
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  37:41  4556  4747
 16 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:54  4515  5209
 17 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:55  4512  4703
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  38:18  4439  4521
 19 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  40:28  4030  4196
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  41:59  3744  4883
 21 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:38  3621  3944
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  43:12  3514  4263
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  43:16  3501  3642
 24 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  43:27  3467  3750
 25 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:30  3457  4253
 26 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:57  3372  3516
 27 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  44:47  3215  3915
 28 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  45:01  3171  3604
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:57  2994  3911
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  46:31  2887  4153
 31 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  47:40  2670  3827
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  50:48  2078  3021
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  51:59  1854  3153
 34 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  52:58  1669  2963
 35 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  58:08   693  1822
 36 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  58:34   611   543
 37 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  61:10   120  2336
 38 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  62:02     0  2172
 39 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  70:19     0  1865
 40 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  79:52     0  2372
#
4850     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3610/3487  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  32:25  3782  4236
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:27  3582  3505
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  39:23  3096  3060
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:21  2903  3335
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  46:10  2429  2072
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  48:24  2209  3037
  7 Nykodým Petr                   TBM6307  48:48  2169   114
  8 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  57:21  1327  3912
  9 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  64:03   668  1572
#
4850     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3759/3594  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  31:44  3787  3734
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  34:19  3510  3389
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  34:33  3485  3568
  4 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  34:40  3472  3397
  5 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:14  3412  3804
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  35:22  3397  3771
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  35:36  3372  3079
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  37:05  3213  3466
  9 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:42  3147  3869
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:45  3142  3318
 11 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:24  3072  3618
 12 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  38:25  3070  2710
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:23  2967  3554
 14 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  40:17  2870  3421
 15 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  42:09  2670  3458
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:48  2601  3098
 17 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  45:29  2313  2607
 18 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:43  2181  3327
 19 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  46:58  2154  2183
 20 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  47:43  2074  2552
 21 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  49:58  1833  2205
 22 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:05  1820  3093
 23 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  51:16  1693  2382
 24 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  51:32  1665  2284
 25 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  52:48  1529  2135
 26 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  53:10  1490  2105
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:24  1250  2014
 28 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  56:03  1181  1494
 29 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  57:21  1041  2533
 30 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  57:22  1040  1917
 31 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  57:50   990  1640
 32 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  61:41   577  1988
 33 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  64:39   259  1653
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:01   113  2393
 35 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  66:07   102  1649
 36 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  68:16     0  2139
 37 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  76:46     0  3518
 38 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  77:15     0  1324
 39 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  82:58     0  1087
 40 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600  93:01     0   704
#
4850     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2184/2066  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  22:32  2137  2576
  2 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  23:01  2094  2674
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  24:27  1967  2246
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  31:52  1311  1588
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  32:12  1281  1837
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  34:08  1110  1178
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  50:51     0   405
  8 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  52:31     0   187
#
4850     P                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Karolína                KRN0757  16:02     0     0
  2 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  16:18     0     0
  3 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  18:34     0     0
  4 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  19:05     0     0
  5 Olekšová Viktorie              KRN0351  21:05     0     0
  6 Roučka Martin                  KSH8001  21:22     0     0
  7 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  21:32     0     0
  8 Olekšová Natálie               KRN0652  21:45     0     0
  9 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  24:21     0     0
 10 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  25:09     0     0
 11 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  25:32     0     0
 12 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  25:48     0     0
 13 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  29:10     0     0
 14 Krafková Ita                   BOR5950  29:47     0     0
 15 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  30:55     0     0
 16 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  32:12     0     0
 17 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  32:30     0     0
 18 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  33:54     0     0
 19 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  35:18     0     0
 20 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  39:33     0     0
 21 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  40:42     0     0
 22 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  42:21     0     0
 23 Melicharová Barbora            LLI7252  49:10     0     0
 24 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  50:04     0     0
 25 Štoková Sofie                  DKP0750  56:20     0     0
 26 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  66:25     0     0
 27 Zimmer Jiří                    ZVO6601  73:19     0     0
 28 Hájková Michaela               BBM7750   DISK     0     0
#
4850     T                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šeps Daniel                    SRK0504  63:21     0     0
  2 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  78:05     0     0
  3 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  98:19     0     0
  4 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402 105:05     0     0
  5 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 118:20     0     0
  6 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301 155:57     0     0
  7 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851   DISK     0     0
#