Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E1

4850     D21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 9186/9186  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  36:52  9522  9273
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  38:26  9146  9581
  3 Benešová Jana                  CTB9452  39:30  8890  8546
  4 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  41:30  8410  9002
  5 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  41:41  8366  7943
  6 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  42:33  8158  8888
  7 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  44:27  7702  4991
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  45:10  7530  8756
  9 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  45:14  7514  8253
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  46:17  7262  7700
 11 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  47:28  6978  6678
 12 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  48:00  6849  5065
 13 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  48:19  6773  5125
 14 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  48:35  6709  6867
 15 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  48:53  6637  4844
 16 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  49:23  6517   828
 17 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  49:23  6517  6685
 18 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  50:07  6341  8639
 19 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  52:00  5889  6606
 20 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  54:40  5249  6987
 21 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  56:00  4929  7046
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  56:42  4761  6322
 23 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  58:47  4261  2659
 24 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:19  4133  6478
 25 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  59:39  4053  7537
 26 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  59:43  4037  5096
 27 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  69:22  1720  1165
#
4850     D21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6876/6876  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  46:03  7058  8528
  2 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  47:10  6896  5714
  3 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  48:42  6673  5868
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  50:31  6409  5979
  5 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  53:42  5946  6116
  6 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  54:12  5873  1103
  7 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  56:38  5520  6879
  8 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  57:49  5348  5542
  9 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353  57:55  5333  3827
 10 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  59:48  5060  2389
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755  65:51  4180  3497
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  77:47  2446  2530
 13 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  90:26   607   848
#
4850     D21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5248/5248  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  37:55  5631  5176
  2 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  41:46  5138  4726
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  43:02  4975  4893
  4 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  44:03  4845  4709
  5 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  44:07  4836  3627
  6 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:12  4825  4625
  7 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  45:41  4635  4301
  8 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  48:05  4327  4789
  9 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  48:08  4321  4476
 10 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  49:45  4113  4351
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  50:37  4002  4189
 12 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  50:47  3981  2998
 13 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  54:06  3555   106
 14 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  54:30  3504   938
 15 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  55:09  3421  2082
 16 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  55:34  3367  6134
 17 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:07  3168   891
 18 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:05  3044   816
 19 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  59:07  2912  2339
 20 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  72:55  1141     0
 21 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  76:00   746   114
 22 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  77:18   579  4574
 23 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  91:52     0     0
 24 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857 115:39     0     0
 25 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0   253
#
4850     D35A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7203/7102  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  36:02  7157  7664
  2 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  36:03  7154  6589
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  36:52  6994  7188
  4 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  36:58  6975  7215
  5 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  37:18  6910  6449
  6 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  37:34  6857  6744
  7 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  39:08  6551  6595
  8 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  39:27  6489  5709
  9 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  39:55  6398  5477
 10 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  40:28  6290  5990
 11 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  40:40  6251  6202
 12 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  40:51  6215  5933
 13 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  43:03  5785  5862
 14 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  43:38  5671  5467
 15 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  44:51  5433  5040
 16 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  45:09  5375  3893
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  45:33  5296  5571
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  47:02  5006  4457
 19 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  47:21  4944  4936
 20 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  47:21  4944  5345
 21 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  50:18  4367  3460
 22 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  52:48  3879  3157
 23 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  55:46  3298  4753
#
4850     D35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4982/4912  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  36:13  5489  5910
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  43:02  4673  4840
  3 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  43:51  4575  4156
  4 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  47:22  4154  2362
  5 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  48:23  4032  4469
  6 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  48:43  3992  4074
  7 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  51:32  3655  4070
  8 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  51:37  3645  2944
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  51:58  3603  4184
 10 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  52:11  3577     0
 11 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  52:25  3549  4708
 12 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  53:02  3476  3030
 13 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  53:56  3368  3659
 14 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  57:28  2945  3674
 15 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  58:46  2789  2783
 16 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  58:58  2765  1626
 17 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  60:12  2618  2868
 18 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  60:26  2590  4245
 19 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  61:23  2476  2410
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  61:40  2442  3360
 21 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  62:33  2336  3184
 22 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  62:57  2288  3506
 23 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  63:22  2239  3290
 24 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  64:41  2081   507
 25 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  65:35  1973  2725
 26 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  69:12  1540  2562
 27 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051  78:06   475     0
 28 Stašková Petra                 ZBM8255  78:50   387   435
 29 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652  84:16     0  1907
 30 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852  92:28     0  2179
 31 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  92:39     0   594
 32 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551 102:27     0  2148
 33 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 103:02     0   655
 34 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658   DISK     0   494
#
4850     D45A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6092/5946  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  33:42  6196  6721
  2 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  35:43  5855  5757
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  36:08  5785  6119
  4 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  37:44  5514  5428
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  38:52  5323  5625
  6 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  38:58  5306  5769
  7 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  39:54  5148  3109
  8 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  40:27  5055  4995
  9 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  42:54  4641  4096
 10 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  42:57  4633  5193
 11 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  43:23  4560  5000
 12 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  43:37  4520  4798
 13 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  45:07  4267  5535
 14 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171  46:29  4036  3807
 15 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  46:32  4027  4428
 16 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  47:45  3822  4387
 17 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  48:07  3760  4542
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  48:51  3636  3711
 19 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  49:03  3602  4399
 20 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  49:28  3532  4202
 21 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  49:35  3512  4530
 22 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  49:39  3501  3982
 23 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  50:32  3351  4354
 24 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  50:47  3309  4429
 25 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  55:45  2470  3892
 26 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  58:05  2076  3180
 27 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  59:49  1783  2564
 28 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  61:10  1555  3180
 29 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  62:45  1287  3668
 30 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  63:28  1166  3416
 31 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  66:17   690   756
 32 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  68:12   366  2772
 33 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150  85:31     0   393
 34 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3508
#
4850     D45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4420/4314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  38:49  4443  3944
  2 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  40:18  4283  4374
  3 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  40:56  4215  4158
  4 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  43:15  3965  4134
  5 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  44:59  3778  4130
  6 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  45:19  3742  3582
  7 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  46:20  3633  4186
  8 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:37  3387  4630
  9 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  48:45  3372  3514
 10 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  50:02  3234  3343
 11 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  50:24  3194  3657
 12 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  51:04  3123   793
 13 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  51:40  3058  3537
 14 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  53:24  2871  2686
 15 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  55:20  2663  4489
 16 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  55:55  2600  2300
 17 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  57:04  2476  3308
 18 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  58:26  2328  2904
 19 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  58:58  2271  1171
 20 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  60:09  2143  1765
 21 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  61:07  2039  1518
 22 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  62:56  1843  2583
 23 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  64:01  1727  3123
 24 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  73:18   726  2556
 25 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  82:46     0  1436
 26 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  88:02     0  2060
 27 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  90:33     0  1467
 28 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  90:53     0   768
 29 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452 107:58     0  1827
 30 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450 118:23     0     0
 31 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252 137:14     0  2854
 32 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350   DISK     0   775
#
4850     D55A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4915/4748  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  29:43  5209  5351
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  32:55  4748  4876
  3 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  36:07  4286  4831
  4 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  37:15  4123  4520
  5 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  37:52  4034  1214
  6 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  37:58  4019  4602
  7 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  43:41  3195  3387
  8 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  43:45  3185  3909
  9 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  44:02  3144  3417
 10 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  45:01  3003  3485
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  45:03  2998  4204
 12 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  47:12  2688  3736
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  47:35  2632  3030
 14 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  47:58  2577  3940
 15 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  49:55  2296  3621
 16 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  50:59  2142  2131
 17 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  53:50  1731  3407
 18 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  54:17  1666  3071
 19 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  55:10  1539  3417
 20 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  58:03  1123  1602
 21 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  60:05   829  3326
 22 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  67:23     0  2140
#
4850     D55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3826/3696  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  40:45  3791  3963
  2 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  41:25  3732  3748
  3 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  43:19  3564  3310
  4 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  46:57  3243  3661
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  49:43  2999  3932
  6 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  50:01  2972  2799
  7 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  50:29  2931  3593
  8 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  52:29  2754  3272
  9 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  55:45  2466  1688
 10 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  58:20  2237  2776
 11 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  59:20  2149  1767
 12 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  60:57  2006  2612
 13 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  63:33  1777  2306
 14 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  65:42  1587  2523
 15 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  65:53  1570   503
 16 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  98:25     0   691
#
4850     D65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2821/2697  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  28:44  3007  3374
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  33:39  2599  2625
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  35:02  2484  2699
  4 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  36:45  2341   747
  5 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  39:19  2128  2585
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  40:12  2055  1832
  7 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  40:26  2036  1810
  8 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  46:39  1519  2375
  9 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  47:48  1424  1501
 10 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  48:00  1407  2167
 11 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  49:19  1298  1892
 12 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  55:13   808  1522
 13 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  55:39   772  1378
 14 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  57:05   653  1424
 15 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  59:35   445  1050
 16 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  77:43     0    94
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250   DISK     0   530
#
4850     H21A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 9010/9010  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  37:11  9078  9198
  2 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  37:28  9010  7222
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  37:45  8942  8822
  4 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  38:00  8882  9030
  5 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  38:56  8658  8967
  6 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  39:01  8637  8846
  7 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  39:12  8593  8715
  8 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  39:45  8461  7853
  9 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  40:29  8285  8458
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  40:31  8277  8364
 11 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105  40:47  8213  2995
 12 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  40:47  8213  8549
 13 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  41:22  8072  8169
 14 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  41:23  8068  7701
 15 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945  41:31  8036  7814
 16 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  41:36  8016  7743
 17 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  41:43  7988  8146
 18 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  41:44  7984  7873
 19 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  42:35  7780  7483
 20 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  42:55  7700  8054
 21 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  43:01  7676  7574
 22 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  43:25  7579  8041
 23 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  43:35  7539  7623
 24 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  44:03  7427  7574
 25 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  44:58  7207  7872
 26 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  45:02  7191  8213
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  45:06  7175  7324
 28 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  45:12  7150  3998
 29 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  45:21  7114  6638
 30 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  45:43  7026  7513
 31 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  45:59  6962  7378
 32 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  46:31  6834  6977
 33 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:34  6822  7574
 34 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  47:19  6641  2025
 35 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  47:59  6481  7471
 36 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  48:11  6433  7764
 37 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  48:35  6337  7545
 38 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  48:49  6281  7599
 39 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  49:01  6233  2685
 40 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  49:03  6225  7340
 41 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148  50:29  5880  6047
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  51:10  5716  7595
 43 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  51:48  5563  7306
 44 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  51:53  5543  1752
 45 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  52:25  5415  7759
 46 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  52:35  5375  7919
 47 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  53:02  5267  6936
 48 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  53:02  5267  6249
 49 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  53:29  5158  5473
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801  53:31  5150  4913
 51 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  53:47  5086  6439
 52 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  53:53  5062  1518
 53 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  56:25  4453  4118
 54 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300  56:35  4413  5962
 55 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  56:54  4337  6631
 56 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  57:16  4249   800
 57 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902  57:30  4192  5872
 58 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  60:20  3511  3358
 59 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  62:49  2914  5688
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  63:16  2806  5659
 61 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  67:27  1800  2642
 62 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  67:30  1788  6188
 63 Zdráhal Tomáš                  OOL8801   DISK     0  7520
#
4850     H21B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7467/7467  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  34:58  7635  7455
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  35:51  7451  7840
  3 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  36:30  7315  6598
  4 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  36:32  7308  6634
  5 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  36:53  7235  6926
  6 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  37:06  7190  7093
  7 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  38:13  6957  6320
  8 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  39:39  6658  6709
  9 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  39:54  6605  6820
 10 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  40:16  6529  1269
 11 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  40:25  6498  7480
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  41:54  6188  2594
 13 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  44:16  5694  6298
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  44:22  5673  6105
 15 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  44:24  5666  6229
 16 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  44:34  5631  5899
 17 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  44:54  5562  4214
 18 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  45:44  5388  1299
 19 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  45:52  5360  5022
 20 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  45:58  5339  6522
 21 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  46:04  5318  6085
 22 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  46:20  5263  6440
 23 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  47:07  5099  3313
 24 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  47:25  5036  5559
 25 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  47:39  4988  5472
 26 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502  49:04  4692  4860
 27 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  50:19  4431  5023
 28 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:56  4302  6004
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  51:00  4288  4675
 30 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  51:51  4111  4928
 31 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  52:04  4066  1313
 32 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  55:27  3360  4748
 33 Cikhardt Jakub                 TAP8706  55:53  3269  2625
 34 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418  56:41  3102  4564
 35 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  57:05  3019  4035
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  61:30  2097  3438
 37 Smékal David                   UOL7503  62:32  1881  4863
 38 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  63:33  1669  4585
#
4850     H21C                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4822/4822  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  30:59  5376  3828
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  34:16  4924  6202
  3 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  39:46  4166  4875
  4 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  41:09  3976   785
  5 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  43:38  3634  2487
  6 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  44:06  3569  4384
  7 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  45:44  3344  2724
  8 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  47:12  3142     0
  9 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  47:23  3117  2576
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  47:47  3062  1344
 11 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  48:26  2972  3337
 12 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  50:04  2747  2617
 13 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501  54:55  2079   536
 14 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  56:23  1877  2283
 15 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000  62:38  1016   341
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  67:16   378   257
 17 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  69:11   114  1276
 18 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  73:10     0    89
 19 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 122:40     0    35
 20 Srba Matěj                     UBM9602   DISK     0     0
#
4850     H35A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 7147/7047  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  32:04  7309  6669
  2 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  32:50  7147  7771
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  35:01  6685  7924
  4 Schwab David                   TBM7401  35:44  6533  5368
  5 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  36:52  6293  6224
  6 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  38:19  5987  5736
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  39:57  5641  5860
  8 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  40:19  5563  5272
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  42:42  5059  5041
 10 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  43:15  4943     0
 11 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  43:48  4826  5092
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  45:02  4566  5306
 13 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104  46:32  4248  4563
 14 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  46:38  4227  4894
 15 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  54:28  2570  2098
 16 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  57:06  2012  1486
 17 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511   DISK     0  4455
#
4850     H35B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 5532/5455  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  31:11  5841  6371
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  34:23  5321  5233
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  35:07  5202  5095
  4 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  36:08  5037  5430
  5 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  37:06  4880  4584
  6 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  39:53  4427  4442
  7 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  40:45  4286   372
  8 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  42:30  4002  4100
  9 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  42:45  3961  4439
 10 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  46:59  3273  3139
 11 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  47:37  3170  3822
 12 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  47:50  3135  1046
 13 Lubas Miroslav                 STA7802  47:58  3113     0
 14 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  48:34  3016  3215
 15 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  50:05  2769  4142
 16 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  50:42  2669  3865
 17 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  51:45  2498  2638
 18 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  52:23  2396  4220
 19 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  53:10  2268  2355
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  53:47  2168   762
 21 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  55:28  1894  3023
 22 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  57:37  1545     0
 23 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  63:15   629  2672
 24 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  63:49   537  3516
 25 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  65:51   207  2268
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  80:16     0  1054
 27 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  99:32     0  2215
 28 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 111:27     0  2274
 29 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300   DISK     0   122
 30 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703   DISK     0   606
#
4850     H45A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6263  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  37:42  6353  1791
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  38:12  6271  5751
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  38:51  6164  6859
  4 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  39:34  6047  6328
  5 Rožek David                    RIC7403  39:41  6028  6046
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  39:54  5992  5195
  7 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  41:21  5755  5160
  8 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  41:37  5711  6433
  9 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  41:49  5679  5705
 10 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  41:51  5673  6035
 11 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  42:20  5594  5767
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  42:26  5578  5283
 13 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  43:00  5485  4794
 14 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  45:41  5045  4561
 15 Princ David                    TCB6901  45:59  4996  4760
 16 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  45:59  4996  4309
 17 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  46:15  4953  4407
 18 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  46:21  4936  4702
 19 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  47:46  4704  4955
 20 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  47:54  4683  4632
 21 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  48:11  4636  4585
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  49:21  4445  3643
 23 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  50:12  4306  4978
 24 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:51  3708  3850
 25 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400  54:25  3616  2880
 26 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  55:09  3496  4679
 27 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  55:57  3365  1593
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  62:10  2347  3789
 29 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  72:36   639  2511
 30 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  78:01     0  3274
#
4850     H45B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 4977/4858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pataki Gabor                   BBM6702  33:38  4972     0
  2 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  34:25  4862  5091
  3 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  35:17  4739  5288
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  37:17  4457  4269
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  38:02  4352  3827
  6 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  41:32  3858  4921
  7 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  42:26  3731  3454
  8 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  42:28  3726  3582
  9 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  44:05  3498  4609
 10 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  45:00  3369  3315
 11 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  45:31  3296  3699
 12 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  45:35  3287  1624
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  47:02  3082  3225
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  47:13  3056  2399
 15 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  47:47  2977  3235
 16 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  49:53  2680  3191
 17 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  50:33  2586  1263
 18 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  51:10  2499  3145
 19 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  51:36  2438  4152
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  52:11  2356  2695
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  54:47  1989  2245
 22 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  57:53  1552  2087
 23 Vacek František                CHT7001  58:27  1472  3084
 24 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  60:42  1155   804
 25 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  61:09  1091  2880
 26 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  64:04   680  2219
 27 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500 106:30     0     0
#
4850     H55A                  30.08.2019 RVP = 6332/6117  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  30:51  6126  5303
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  30:54  6116  6478
  3 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  30:57  6106  5523
  4 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  31:36  5978  5762
  5 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  32:16  5846  7563
  6 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  33:46  5549  5417
  7 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  34:02  5496  4767
  8 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  34:12  5463  2989
  9 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  34:47  5348  4471
 10 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  35:03  5295  4648
 11 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  36:22  5034  5309
 12 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  36:25  5024  4279
 13 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  37:06  4889  5157
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  37:17  4853  4522
 15 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  37:41  4774  4868
 16 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  37:54  4731  5263
 17 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  37:55  4727  4824
 18 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  38:18  4652  4621
 19 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  40:28  4223  4256
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  41:59  3922  4948
 21 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  42:38  3794  4022
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  43:12  3682  4331
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  43:16  3668  3724
 24 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  43:27  3632  3800
 25 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  43:30  3622  4307
 26 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  43:57  3533  3556
 27 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  44:47  3368  3967
 28 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  45:01  3322  3710
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  45:57  3137  4015
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  46:31  3025  4264
 31 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  47:40  2797  3907
 32 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  50:48  2177  3090
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  51:59  1943  3248
 34 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  52:58  1748  2999
 35 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  58:08   726  1895
 36 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  58:34   640   559
 37 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  61:10   125  2396
 38 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  62:02     0  2241
 39 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  70:19     0  1951
 40 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  79:52     0  2440
#
4850     H55B                  30.08.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  32:25  4025  4356
  2 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  34:27  3812  3606
  3 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  39:23  3295  3159
  4 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  41:21  3089  3453
  5 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  46:10  2584  2186
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  48:24  2350  3078
  7 Nykodým Petr                   TBM6307  48:48  2308   117
  8 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  57:21  1413  3950
  9 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  64:03   711  1596
#
4850     H65                   30.08.2019 RVP = 3862/3692  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  31:44  3891  3803
  2 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  34:19  3606  3477
  3 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  34:33  3580  3608
  4 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  34:40  3568  3488
  5 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  35:14  3505  3900
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  35:22  3490  3826
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  35:36  3465  3132
  8 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  37:05  3301  3569
  9 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  37:42  3234  3920
 10 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  37:45  3228  3425
 11 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  38:24  3156  3692
 12 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  38:25  3155  2751
 13 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  39:23  3048  3678
 14 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  40:17  2949  3497
 15 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  42:09  2744  3569
 16 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  42:48  2672  3186
 17 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  45:29  2377  2668
 18 Peterka František              TJP4900  46:43  2241  3395
 19 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  46:58  2213  2267
 20 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  47:43  2131  2632
 21 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  49:58  1883  2236
 22 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  50:05  1870  3172
 23 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  51:16  1740  2470
 24 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  51:32  1710  2352
 25 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  52:48  1571  2196
 26 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  53:10  1531  2161
 27 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  55:24  1285  2085
 28 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  56:03  1213  1528
 29 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  57:21  1070  2577
 30 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  57:22  1068  1969
 31 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  57:50  1017  1675
 32 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  61:41   593  2048
 33 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  64:39   266  1687
 34 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  66:01   116  2486
 35 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  66:07   105  1738
 36 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  68:16     0  2168
 37 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  76:46     0  3625
 38 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  77:15     0  1359
 39 Matějů Ivan                    UVP4600  82:58     0  1113
 40 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600  93:01     0   719
#
4850     H75                   30.08.2019 RVP = 2406/2276  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  22:32  2354  2686
  2 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  23:01  2307  2733
  3 Novotný František              PUL4200  24:27  2167  2329
  4 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  31:52  1444  1645
  5 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  32:12  1411  1877
  6 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  34:08  1223  1230
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501  50:51     0   425
  8 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  52:31     0   203
#
4850     P                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rychlá Karolína                KRN0757  16:02     0     0
  2 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  16:18     0     0
  3 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  18:34     0     0
  4 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  19:05     0     0
  5 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  20:14     0     0
  6 Olekšová Viktorie              KRN0351  21:05     0     0
  7 Roučka Martin                  KSH8001  21:22     0     0
  8 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  21:32     0     0
  9 Olekšová Natálie               KRN0652  21:45     0     0
 10 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  24:21     0     0
 11 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  25:09     0     0
 12 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  25:32     0     0
 13 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  25:48     0     0
 14 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  29:10     0     0
 15 Krafková Ita                   BOR5950  29:47     0     0
 16 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  30:55     0     0
 17 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  32:12     0     0
 18 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  32:30     0     0
 19 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  33:54     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  35:18     0     0
 21 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  39:33     0     0
 22 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  40:42     0     0
 23 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  42:21     0     0
 24 Melicharová Barbora            LLI7252  49:10     0     0
 25 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  50:04     0     0
 26 Štoková Sofie                  DKP0750  56:20     0     0
 27 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  66:25     0     0
 28 Zimmer Jiří                    ZVO6601  73:19     0     0
 29 Hájková Michaela               BBM7750   DISK     0     0
#
4850     T                     30.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šeps Daniel                    SRK0504  63:21     0     0
  2 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  78:05     0     0
  3 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  98:19     0     0
  4 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402 105:05     0     0
  5 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 118:20     0     0
  6 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301 155:57     0     0
  7 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851   DISK     0     0
#