Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 31.08.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E2

4851     D21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 9186/9186  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  71:05  9944  9581
  2 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  79:39  8928  9273
  3 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  81:41  8687  8639
  4 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  82:32  8586  8888
  5 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  83:11  8509  8756
  6 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  84:52  8309  9002
  7 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  86:16  8143  5065
  8 Turczerová Hana                KSU9393  86:57  8062  6987
  9 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  88:16  7906  4991
 10 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  88:52  7835  7700
 11 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  89:40  7740  4844
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  89:45  7730  6685
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  90:18  7665  6678
 14 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  91:44  7495  7943
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  94:39  7149  8253
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  95:32  7044  2659
 17 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  96:23  6944  5125
 18 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051 101:19  6359   828
 19 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951 102:14  6250  7537
 20 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971 104:10  6021  7046
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850 110:55  5220  6606
 22 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852 114:48  4760  6478
 23 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650 115:34  4669  6322
 24 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851 116:52  4515  5096
 25 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152 129:20  3037  1165
#
4851     D21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7268/7268  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  71:05  7608  8528
  2 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  74:39  7260  6867
  3 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  78:00  6934  5979
  4 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  84:40  6284  5714
  5 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  87:54  5969  5868
  6 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  88:50  5878     0
  7 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  90:15  5740  5542
  8 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  91:48  5589  2389
  9 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  93:29  5425  6879
 10 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  95:21  5243  6116
 11 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755 101:44  4621  3497
 12 Flašarová Kristýna             PGP9054 114:43  3356  6796
 13 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650 119:36  2880  2530
 14 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099 141:23   757  1103
 15 Čechová Jitka                  VBM8353   DISK     0  3827
 16 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061   DISK     0   848
#
4851     D21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5248/5248  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  49:54  5713  5176
  2 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  57:01  5031   891
  3 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  57:21  4999  4893
  4 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  58:46  4864  3627
  5 Martincová Kristýna            CHT8551  59:30  4793  2082
  6 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  60:28  4701  4789
  7 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  60:39  4683  4625
  8 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  60:56  4656  4351
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  61:06  4640  4709
 10 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  64:38  4301   938
 11 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  64:40  4298  4189
 12 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  67:26  4033  4301
 13 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  69:02  3880  6134
 14 Nesrovnalová Iveta             JHB8952  72:58  3503  4726
 15 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  77:01  3114  2998
 16 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  77:11  3098   816
 17 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  82:41  2571   106
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  85:21  2316  2339
 19 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  89:41  1900     0
 20 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  90:11  1852  4476
 21 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  93:11  1565  4574
 22 Jakubková Vendula              ABM9262  93:23  1546     0
 23 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  97:36  1142   114
 24 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654  97:50  1119   789
 25 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151 140:02     0     0
#
4851     D35A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7203/7102  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  60:43  7268  6744
  2 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  61:30  7178  7664
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  64:17  6860  7215
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  64:22  6851  7188
  5 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  65:25  6731  6595
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  67:30  6493  6589
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  69:34  6257  5477
  8 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  70:38  6135  5933
  9 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  71:24  6047  5467
 10 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  72:24  5933  5571
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  72:40  5902  5990
 12 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  73:45  5779  5862
 13 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653  73:54  5761  6449
 14 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  74:30  5693  5709
 15 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  78:16  5263  5345
 16 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  79:35  5112  5040
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  80:04  5057  4936
 18 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  85:41  4415  3893
 19 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  87:05  4255  4457
 20 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  87:27  4214  4753
 21 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  93:27  3528  3157
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  98:23  2965  3460
 23 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151 119:12   586  1884
 24 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051   DISK     0  6202
#
4851     D35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4982/4912  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  53:22  5433  5910
  2 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  62:07  4713  4840
  3 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  63:37  4590  4708
  4 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  65:06  4468  4469
  5 Vítková Lenka                  SJI7852  68:22  4199  4074
  6 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  69:21  4118  4245
  7 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  70:00  4065  4156
  8 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  70:14  4045     0
  9 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  72:34  3853  4184
 10 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  72:48  3834  3506
 11 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  73:43  3759  3030
 12 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  74:05  3729  4070
 13 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  74:59  3655  2362
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  78:24  3373  3659
 15 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  79:16  3302  1626
 16 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152  80:05  3235  3290
 17 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  82:46  3014  2410
 18 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  85:18  2806  3184
 19 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  86:00  2748  2944
 20 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  86:21  2719  2868
 21 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  87:22  2636  3360
 22 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  89:17  2478  3674
 23 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  94:27  2053  2562
 24 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  95:06  1999  2783
 25 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051 102:16  1410     0
 26 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951 102:31  1389   507
 27 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852 104:16  1245  2725
 28 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950 104:39  1214   854
 29 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651 105:39  1131   594
 30 Kučerová Renata                ZBM7654 107:32   976  1142
 31 Vránová Helena                 UOL7652 108:01   937  1907
 32 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850 110:18   749   655
 33 Klíčová Kateřina               TBM7658   DISK     0   494
 34 Vacková Petra                  CHT7852   DISK     0  2179
 35 Palátová Lenka                 TTR7551   DISK     0  2148
#
4851     D45A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6229/6080  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  50:37  6229  6721
  2 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  51:53  6081  6308
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  53:11  5929  6119
  4 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  55:23  5671  5769
  5 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  56:46  5509  3109
  6 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  56:49  5503  5757
  7 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  57:33  5417  5428
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  58:10  5345  5193
  9 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  58:10  5345  5000
 10 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  60:15  5101  4096
 11 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  60:34  5064  5625
 12 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  61:07  4999  5535
 13 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  64:07  4648  4995
 14 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  67:53  4207  4542
 15 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  69:01  4074  4530
 16 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  70:13  3933  2564
 17 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  70:38  3884  3982
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  70:47  3867  3711
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  71:55  3734  4354
 20 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  71:56  3732  4798
 21 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  72:09  3707  4428
 22 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  74:43  3406  4429
 23 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  76:04  3248  4387
 24 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  76:14  3228  3668
 25 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  79:06  2892   756
 26 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  79:59  2789  4399
 27 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  80:23  2742  4202
 28 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  80:43  2703  3892
 29 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  80:47  2695  3416
 30 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  84:45  2231  3180
 31 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  87:04  1959  3180
 32 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653 105:02     0  2772
 33 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969   DISK     0  3508
 34 Doleželová Iva                 PZR7171   DISK     0  3807
#
4851     D45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4420/4314  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  47:18  4426   793
  2 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  48:47  4294  4630
  3 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  49:36  4221  4489
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  50:32  4138  4186
  5 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  50:56  4103  4374
  6 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  52:38  3952  4130
  7 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  53:36  3866  3514
  8 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  53:41  3859  3537
  9 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  55:05  3734  4158
 10 Lukášová Lenka                 TBM6653  55:44  3677  3582
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  57:38  3508  4134
 12 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  58:36  3422  3944
 13 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  59:52  3309  2556
 14 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  60:56  3215  2300
 15 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  61:15  3187  3657
 16 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  62:51  3044  1171
 17 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  62:59  3033  3343
 18 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  65:39  2796  3308
 19 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  66:49  2692  2904
 20 Peřinková Irena                BBM6550  67:31  2630  3123
 21 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  68:27  2547  2686
 22 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  69:28  2457  2583
 23 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  69:39  2440  2854
 24 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  69:51  2423  1765
 25 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  73:53  2064  1827
 26 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  75:10  1950  1518
 27 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  77:39  1730   768
 28 Pittnerová Lenka               RUZ7150  88:26   772  2060
 29 Bláhová Kateřina               SJP7350  94:04   271   775
 30 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  94:04   271  1467
 31 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  98:11     0     0
#
4851     D55A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4915/4748  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  43:39  4930  5351
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  46:06  4674  4876
  3 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  46:25  4640  4602
  4 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  46:43  4609  1214
  5 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  50:58  4164  4520
  6 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  53:02  3948  4204
  7 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  53:49  3866  4831
  8 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  54:50  3760  3407
  9 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  57:03  3528  3736
 10 Vejvodová Mirka                LPM5750  57:25  3490  3387
 11 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  59:56  3226  3909
 12 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  60:13  3197  3417
 13 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  61:18  3084  3030
 14 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  63:18  2874  3621
 15 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  63:42  2832  3326
 16 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  65:13  2674  2131
 17 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  66:42  2519  3940
 18 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  67:34  2428  3417
 19 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  69:43  2203  3071
 20 Doležalová Vlasta              PGP5550  76:55  1450  3485
 21 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  93:16     0  2140
 22 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050   DISK     0  1602
#
4851     D55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3826/3696  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  46:45  3772  3748
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  47:03  3749  3963
  3 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  49:25  3566  3310
  4 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  53:27  3254  2799
  5 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  54:33  3169  3932
  6 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  56:00  3056  1767
  7 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  56:15  3037  3272
  8 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  59:32  2783  2306
  9 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  59:37  2776  2523
 10 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  60:48  2685  3661
 11 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  60:56  2674  2612
 12 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  61:10  2656  2776
 13 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  62:26  2558  3593
 14 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  82:52   976  1688
 15 Hronová Iva                    RUZ6450  87:33   614   503
 16 Zemanová Alena                 KTA6351  97:09     0   691
#
4851     D65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2821/2697  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  44:36  2801  2625
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  45:19  2759  3374
  3 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  49:16  2530  2585
  4 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  49:42  2505  2699
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  54:55  2201  1810
  6 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  59:09  1955  1832
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  67:30  1470  1501
  8 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  69:55  1329   747
  9 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  70:09  1316  2167
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  73:24  1127  1522
 11 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  75:18  1017  2375
 12 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  75:28  1007  1050
 13 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  77:57   862  1424
 14 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  78:38   823  1378
 15 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  86:53   343    94
 16 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252  94:08     0   904
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 141:15     0   530
 18 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750   DISK     0  1892
#
4851     H21A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 9010/9010  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  88:07  9190  3998
  2 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  90:15  8976  8715
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  91:22  8864  8846
  4 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  92:31  8749  8458
  5 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  93:12  8681  9030
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  94:19  8569  8822
  7 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  94:38  8537  9198
  8 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  95:47  8422  7222
  9 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  99:15  8074  7595
 10 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  99:52  8013  7853
 11 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835 101:38  7836  8364
 12 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701 101:39  7834  7623
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901 101:56  7805  7483
 14 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506 102:25  7757  8146
 15 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701 102:29  7750  8041
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 102:56  7705  8549
 17 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410 103:29  7650  8213
 18 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902 103:39  7633  7919
 19 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202 104:24  7558  7759
 20 Čech Jan                       SJI9601 105:38  7435  7743
 21 Turczer Petr                   KSU7945 105:46  7421  7814
 22 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001 106:22  7361  1752
 23 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007 109:08  7084  7574
 24 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503 110:00  6997  6977
 25 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 110:00  6997  7599
 26 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 110:48  6917  7545
 27 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908 111:07  6885  7324
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001 111:16  6870  7378
 29 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107 111:28  6850  7471
 30 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002 112:19  6765  2025
 31 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737 112:53  6708  7306
 32 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901 116:24  6356  5473
 33 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 118:23  6157  7764
 34 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306 120:00  5995  7513
 35 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203 120:44  5921  1518
 36 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148 121:37  5833  6047
 37 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500 121:54  5805  6249
 38 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 122:07  5783  7574
 39 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 122:31  5743  5688
 40 Černý Martin                   TAP8902 123:35  5636  6631
 41 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833 123:50  5611  7873
 42 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802 127:06  5283   800
 43 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801 131:32  4839  4913
 44 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 131:53  4804  6188
 45 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 132:34  4736  5659
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004 135:57  4397  3358
 47 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300 138:14  4168  5962
 48 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809 142:42  3720  6439
 49 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 153:10  2671  8054
 50 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 163:40  1619  7574
 51 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506   DISK     0  2685
 52 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  2995
 53 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5872
 54 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601   DISK     0  8169
 55 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705   DISK     0  6936
 56 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547   DISK     0  6638
 57 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103   DISK     0  7340
 58 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8967
#
4851     H21B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7619/7619  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  72:05  7802  7093
  2 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  74:39  7537  7840
  3 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  74:50  7518  7701
  4 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  76:27  7351  6926
  5 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  77:56  7198  7455
  6 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  79:06  7078  6320
  7 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  80:09  6970  6709
  8 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  81:39  6815  6598
  9 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  82:32  6724  6787
 10 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  83:22  6638  6370
 11 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  83:35  6615  6820
 12 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  83:39  6609  2594
 13 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  84:14  6548  6522
 14 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  84:19  6540  6105
 15 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  87:10  6246  5148
 16 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  87:30  6211  6634
 17 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  87:50  6177  6004
 18 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  88:04  6153  3313
 19 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  88:12  6139  7480
 20 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  88:28  6112  6440
 21 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  90:29  5904  6229
 22 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  91:54  5758  5022
 23 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  92:42  5675  1269
 24 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  94:50  5455  5899
 25 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901  94:52  5451  1299
 26 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  95:17  5408  4214
 27 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  96:34  5276  5559
 28 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  99:11  5006  6298
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  99:44  4949  4675
 30 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600 103:03  4607  4748
 31 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540 103:17  4583  2925
 32 Martinec Petr                  CHT8502 105:17  4377  4860
 33 Smékal David                   UOL7503 107:53  4109  4863
 34 Janda Petr                     CHT9101 110:39  3823  1313
 35 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814 112:41  3613  4928
 36 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100 113:34  3522  3438
 37 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701 114:37  3414  5023
 38 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207 117:43  3094  4035
 39 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903 119:13  2940  5472
 40 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512 121:46  2676  4585
 41 Hrazdil Jiří                   ZBM8418   DISK     0  4564
#
4851     H21C                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4822/4822  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  60:06  5223  3828
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  66:01  4788  6202
  3 Peřinka Šimon                  BBM9700  70:32  4456  1276
  4 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  72:56  4279  4384
  5 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  82:12  3597  4875
  6 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  82:43  3559  2487
  7 Nesrovnal Jaroslav             JHB8305  87:14  3227  2576
  8 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  88:20  3146   785
  9 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  91:18  2928  2724
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  98:51  2373  1344
 11 Pavlík Lukáš                   RUZ0000 102:21  2115   341
 12 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809 111:37  1433  2283
 13 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801 112:46  1349  2617
 14 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919 121:37   698     0
 15 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101 127:13   286    89
 16 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701 148:23     0   257
 17 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 159:22     0    35
 18 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501   DISK     0   536
#
4851     H35A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 7147/7047  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  67:57  7263  7771
  2 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  68:32  7204  6669
  3 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  73:49  6673  7924
  4 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  79:59  6053  6224
  5 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704  82:45  5775  5626
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  85:57  5454  5272
  7 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  87:00  5348  5736
  8 Schwab David                   TBM7401  87:11  5330  5368
  9 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  92:17  4817  5860
 10 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  92:23  4807  5092
 11 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  93:52  4658  5041
 12 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500 101:22  3904  5004
 13 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010 112:45  2759  5306
 14 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104 113:00  2734  4563
 15 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703 113:20  2701     0
 16 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201 116:00  2433  4894
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900   DISK     0  2098
 18 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006   DISK     0  1486
#
4851     H35B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 5532/5455  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  51:47  5920  6371
  2 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  57:15  5393  5233
  3 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  60:48  5051  5095
  4 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  62:26  4894  4584
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  64:53  4658  5430
  6 Sebera Josef                   SFM8301  64:57  4651   372
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  68:37  4298  3215
  8 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  69:36  4203  4220
  9 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  70:01  4163  4100
 10 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  73:04  3869  2274
 11 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  74:13  3758  4439
 12 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  76:47  3511  2638
 13 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  77:28  3445  4442
 14 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  78:23  3357  3822
 15 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  79:19  3267  3139
 16 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  79:50  3217  3516
 17 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  81:27  3061  1046
 18 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  81:46  3031  3865
 19 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  82:28  2963  3493
 20 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  87:12  2507   762
 21 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  88:36  2372  2268
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  89:31  2284  2672
 23 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  90:57  2146     0
 24 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  91:36  2083  4142
 25 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  93:55  1860  3023
 26 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  94:26  1810  2215
 27 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  98:37  1407  2355
 28 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300 114:20     0   122
 29 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 125:51     0   606
 30 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700 127:45     0  1054
#
4851     H45A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6417/6263  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  58:31  6507  1791
  2 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  61:27  6205  5751
  3 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  62:43  6075  6859
  4 Rožek David                    RIC7403  63:57  5948  6046
  5 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  64:55  5849  6328
  6 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  65:35  5780  5705
  7 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  66:30  5686  6433
  8 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  68:19  5499  4794
  9 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  68:21  5496  6035
 10 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  70:49  5242  5767
 11 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  70:50  5240  5195
 12 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  71:26  5179  5160
 13 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  73:46  4939  4309
 14 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  73:49  4934  4585
 15 Bláha Jan                      SJP6800  74:29  4865  4561
 16 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  75:41  4742  4955
 17 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  77:49  4522  1593
 18 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  79:19  4368  5283
 19 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  80:21  4262  4632
 20 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  80:32  4243  4978
 21 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  81:16  4167  3761
 22 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601  82:26  4047  4679
 23 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  82:29  4042  4407
 24 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  85:14  3759  4702
 25 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  86:16  3653  3274
 26 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  97:50  2464  2511
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 100:10  2224  3643
 28 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101 100:40  2172  3789
 29 Princ David                    TCB6901   DISK     0  4760
 30 Kopecky Martin                 OPI7400   DISK     0  2880
#
4851     H45B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 4977/4858  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  50:50  5167  5288
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  55:46  4726  4609
  3 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  56:16  4681  5091
  4 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  57:13  4596  4921
  5 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  63:25  4041  3827
  6 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  64:07  3978  3699
  7 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  64:20  3959  4269
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  64:32  3941  3315
  9 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  65:33  3850  1624
 10 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  70:56  3368  3191
 11 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  71:57  3277  3145
 12 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  71:58  3276  2880
 13 Vacek František                CHT7001  72:11  3257  3084
 14 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  72:13  3254  4152
 15 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  72:52  3195  3582
 16 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  72:55  3191  2399
 17 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  74:43  3030  3225
 18 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  76:18  2888   804
 19 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  83:12  2271  1263
 20 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  84:16  2175  2695
 21 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  85:51  2034  2245
 22 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  85:53  2031  2219
 23 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  87:58  1844  2087
 24 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  91:18  1546  3235
 25 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701   DISK     0  4473
 26 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200   DISK     0  3454
#
4851     H55A                  31.08.2019 RVP = 6343/6127  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  43:18  6335  7563
  2 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  44:42  6144  6478
  3 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  46:28  5902  5303
  4 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  48:09  5672  5157
  5 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  48:36  5611  5309
  6 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  48:45  5590  5568
  7 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:21  5508  5523
  8 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  50:19  5376  4471
  9 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  50:37  5335  5762
 10 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  51:26  5223  4767
 11 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  53:27  4948  2989
 12 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  53:41  4916  4621
 13 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  54:29  4806  4279
 14 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  54:30  4804  4522
 15 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  54:48  4763  4824
 16 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  54:58  4740  4648
 17 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701  57:05  4451  4256
 18 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  57:23  4410  5417
 19 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  57:37  4378  5263
 20 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  59:03  4182  4948
 21 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  60:31  3982  3710
 22 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  60:59  3918  4331
 23 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  61:50  3802  3724
 24 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  61:54  3793  4307
 25 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  61:59  3781  2999
 26 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  63:29  3576  4022
 27 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  64:47  3398  3907
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  65:05  3357  3556
 29 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  65:53  3248  4015
 30 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  68:14  2927  4264
 31 Konopáč Jiří                   TUR5803  69:47  2715  3967
 32 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  70:14  2653  4868
 33 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  71:12  2521  3248
 34 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  72:27  2350  3800
 35 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  74:47  2031   559
 36 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  75:26  1943  1895
 37 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  75:33  1927  3090
 38 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201  77:50  1615  2440
 39 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  90:04     0  2396
 40 Zákostelecký František         SOB5501  95:26     0  2241
 41 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  99:22     0  1951
#
4851     H55B                  31.08.2019 RVP = 3841/3710  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  56:20  3764  4356
  2 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  56:56  3725  3950
  3 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  58:11  3644  3453
  4 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  58:34  3619  3606
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  59:30  3558  3159
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  63:45  3282  3078
  7 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  70:13  2862  2186
  8 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  80:58  2164  1596
#
4851     H65                   31.08.2019 RVP = 3862/3692  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  46:36  3778  3803
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  48:11  3656  3900
  3 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  48:21  3643  3488
  4 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  48:31  3630  3826
  5 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  48:31  3630  3608
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  49:56  3520  3920
  7 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  50:42  3461  3132
  8 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  51:04  3433  3678
  9 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  51:29  3400  3692
 10 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  53:57  3209  3569
 11 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  54:23  3176  2751
 12 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  55:06  3120  3477
 13 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  55:08  3118  3186
 14 Koudelný Jiří                  TTR5401  56:10  3038  3569
 15 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  58:31  2856  3497
 16 Peterka František              TJP4900  58:39  2846  3395
 17 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  59:24  2788  2632
 18 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  59:29  2781  3172
 19 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  63:30  2470  2486
 20 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  63:36  2463  2470
 21 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  64:24  2401  2267
 22 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  65:24  2323  2577
 23 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  68:46  2063  2236
 24 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  70:24  1936  1969
 25 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  70:37  1920  2048
 26 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  70:37  1920  1687
 27 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600  71:26  1856  2352
 28 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  72:15  1793  2161
 29 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  72:33  1770  2668
 30 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  77:09  1414  2168
 31 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  78:27  1313  2085
 32 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  79:00  1271  1528
 33 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  79:24  1240  1675
 34 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  93:01   186  1738
 35 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  95:07    24  2196
 36 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  95:17    11  3625
 37 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730 109:14     0  1359
 38 Dvořák Jaromír                 TUR4600 119:26     0   719
 39 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601   DISK     0  3425
#
4851     H75                   31.08.2019 RVP = 2406/2276  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  46:44  2476  2686
  2 Novotný František              PUL4200  52:37  2214  2329
  3 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  54:19  2139  2733
  4 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231  58:13  1965  1877
  5 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  59:07  1925  1230
  6 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001 109:05     0   203
  7 Bláha Svatopluk                SJP3501   DISK     0   425
  8 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700   DISK     0  1645
#
4851     P                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Roučková Romana                KSH8351  35:24     0     0
  2 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  36:25     0     0
  3 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  42:00     0     0
  4 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  42:21     0     0
  5 Roučka Martin                  KSH8001  44:34     0     0
  6 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  46:36     0     0
  7 Štoková Sofie                  DKP0750  47:13     0     0
  8 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  49:15     0     0
  9 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  50:08     0     0
 10 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  50:33     0     0
 11 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  50:59     0     0
 12 Krafková Ita                   BOR5950  52:42     0     0
 13 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  55:11     0     0
 14 Himmel Petr                    OKP6500  55:26     0     0
 15 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  57:37     0     0
 16 Kučera Viktor                  ZBM7608  58:59     0     0
 17 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  59:42     0     0
 18 Beneš Miroslav                 KON6917  59:43     0     0
 19 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  67:02     0     0
 20 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  68:19     0     0
 21 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  68:25     0     0
 22 Rohlík Zbyněk                  KVS0301  72:00     0     0
 23 Melicharová Barbora            LLI7252  73:52     0     0
 24 Robotková Lenka                PBM5451  73:53     0     0
 25 Korberová Lenka                JHB8452  74:49     0     0
 26 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  84:52     0     0
 27 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  89:22     0     0
 28 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  89:38     0     0
 29 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250 120:25     0     0
 30 Boučková Ludmila               OCB4351 123:49     0     0
 31 Zimmer Jiří                    ZVO6601 127:43     0     0
 32 Hájková Michaela               BBM7750   DISK     0     0
 33 Rohlík Petr                    KVS6402   DISK     0     0
#
4851     T                     31.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  83:39     0     0
  2 Grycová Petra                  TBM7467  86:13     0     0
  3 Šeps Daniel                    SRK0504  87:11     0     0
  4 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  87:21     0     0
  5 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  89:12     0     0
  6 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  93:22     0     0
  7 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051 112:40     0     0
  8 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404 116:09     0     0
  9 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600 153:52     0     0
 10 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 162:50     0     0
 11 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851   DISK     0     0
#