Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2019 - Interkompas 45 - E3

4852     D21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 9149/9149  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:40  9272  9527
  2 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  54:25  9114  7704
  3 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  55:07  8965  8865
  4 Matějů Martina                 PGP8556  55:41  8839  8683
  5 Grycová Kateřina               TBM0058  56:25  8687  6274
  6 Opálková Martina               BBM0050  56:36  8626  5405
  7 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  57:15  8488  8812
  8 Voborníková Alena              CTB9451  58:01  8332  8982
  9 Kavánková Iva                  TZL9753  58:09  8281  8126
 10 Vozdová Aneta                  KSU9394  58:30  8194  6003
 11 Čechová Tereza                 KAM9852  58:45  8124  9220
 12 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  58:58  8060  7219
 13 Nechanická Klára               OSN0050  59:25  7958  7323
 14 Semrádová Jana                 CHC9951  61:08  7654  7495
 15 Korpasová Tereza               TBM9898  64:49  7037  8198
 16 Veljačiková Hana               PGP9756  64:51  7005  3576
 17 Nešporová Alžběta              TZL0051  69:10  6294  1062
 18 Hošková Tereza                 TAP8971  69:57  6147  7007
 19 Špringlová Kamila              TBM0050  71:18  5912  6228
 20 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  72:47  5657  6443
 21 Zimmerová Kateřina             KAM9850  73:06  5586  6570
 22 Procházková Zuzana             KPY8650  73:45  5464  6287
 23 Jelínková Zora                 PGP8851  74:46  5285  5028
 24 Skoupá Vendula                 STE0152  91:51  2622  1551
#
4852     D21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6732/6732  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  53:22  6899  7802
  2 Bialožytová Tereza             PGP9055  54:23  6725  6122
  3 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  56:26  6427   485
  4 Košárková Iva                  PGP8155  59:35  6000  6161
  5 Studničná Lenka                FSP8650  60:04  5898  6079
  6 Křížová Lenka                  TTR8551  61:33  5678  6841
  7 Rydlová Eva                    FSP8989  63:17  5431  5993
  8 Paříková Iva                   TUR0061  63:40  5345   894
  9 Malivánková Eva                ZBM9952  68:15  4773  3255
 10 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  70:13  4510  5717
 11 Hrabošová Magdalena            ASU0099  72:26  4223  1644
 12 Makovská Jarmila               TAP8650  96:04  1515  2762
 13 Gottfriedová Adéla             VCB9755   DISK     0  3923
#
4852     D21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5425/5425  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Foltýnová Eva                  SJI0051  40:41  5700  5535
  2 Krausová Martina               TJP9350  43:33  5317  4028
  3 Štoková Mariana                DKP8158  44:20  5198  4729
  4 Vacková Anna                   SJI9854  46:48  4869  5069
  5 Zeman Klára                    DCE7950  47:46  4730  4773
  6 Kavánková Jana                 ZBM9356  48:00  4683  1563
  7 Škrabalová Šárka               KON9888  48:26  4611  3171
  8 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  48:57  4529  6100
  9 Petriláková Petra              DOR7656  49:44  4416  4741
 10 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  50:06  4353  4716
 11 Švidrnochová Hana              OOP7751  50:59  4229  4317
 12 Petráčková Kristýna            SJI9851  52:00  4089  4452
 13 Kalinová Markéta               SPC8259  54:17  3797  4996
 14 Habigerová Radka               KSU9559  55:28  3639  4549
 15 Janíková Marie                 UBM7852  55:39  3602  1576
 16 Vacková Anna                   CHT0051  57:36  3355   610
 17 Kršková Lenka                  VCB8851  58:33  3229  1318
 18 Bendáková Eliška               LTU9250  73:46  1414  2462
 19 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  88:47     0   173
 20 Šmídová Klára                  UBM9857  98:08     0   157
 21 Humlíčková Martina             UBM0151  99:24     0     0
 22 Rajnohová Pavla                UBM7654 101:36     0   877
 23 Humlíčková Jana                UBM7351   DISK     0     2
#
4852     D35A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7182/7081  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  40:49  7342  7181
  2 Ryšavá Magdalena               PGP7650  42:27  7042  6789
  3 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  43:52  6780  7213
  4 Arnoštová Kateřina             DOR7652  45:19  6515  5794
  5 Polednová Hana                 RUZ8051  47:08  6191  6210
  6 Šimerková Olga                 PGP7551  47:30  6107  6638
  7 Šťastná Lenka                  CTB8351  47:57  6010  5729
  8 Teringlová Martina             VCB7851  48:02  5973  6642
  9 Ptáčková Veronika              TBM7374  48:04  5944  7544
 10 Kučerová Marie                 VSP7551  48:18  5883  5968
 11 Nechanická Daniela             OSN7557  48:21  5852  6006
 12 Korecká Lenka                  CHT8053  49:16  5682  5588
 13 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  51:34  5292  5802
 14 Bartalošová Jana               PGP8154  51:52  5223  5870
 15 Zoulíková Iveta                CHT8052  53:26  4955  4415
 16 Chumová Jana                   SLP7451  53:50  4872  5322
 17 Veselá Eva                     VCB7853  56:49  4384  5080
 18 Forstereviczová Jana           DOR7653  57:22  4280  4548
 19 Malečková Iva                  PGP7559  58:22  4107  4727
 20 Rožková Petra                  RIC7575  61:04  3672  5152
 21 Jiříčková Bětka                KRN8383  66:30  2818  3885
 22 Kroutilová Eva                 TBM7861  67:55  2589  3560
 23 Míková Lenka                   VCB7653   DISK     0  6562
 24 Uhlíková Šárka                 SJC8151   DISK     0  2260
#
4852     D35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4987/4917  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lošťáková Ivana                LTP7758  42:58  5374  5912
  2 Cicvárková Lucie               ZBM7651  47:16  4913  4272
  3 Doušková Klára                 TBM7761  51:53  4422  4061
  4 Jirásková Markéta              VSP7653  51:53  4408   629
  5 Krejčiříková Nikol             BBM7850  54:42  4105  2117
  6 Finstrlová Alena               ZBM7550  54:45  4088  4173
  7 Čechová Marcela                TBM7659  55:12  4029  4868
  8 Paulíčková Barbara             UOL7851  56:17  3906  4247
  9 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  57:18  3791  4684
 10 Blahutová Hanka                MFP7953  57:22  3772  4484
 11 Hofhanzlová Hana               RUZ7951  60:05  3487   791
 12 Fialová Jana                   DOR8050  60:18  3454  3346
 13 Slavíčková Lada                JHB7951  60:47  3395  3547
 14 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  61:48  3283  3740
 15 Brychtová Zuzana               JHB8053  62:11  3234  3232
 16 Janošíková Olga                VCB7552  62:54  3153  2910
 17 Tomanová Veronika              LBM7751  63:01  3131  2911
 18 Novotná Petra                  SJI8350  63:15  3098  2548
 19 Kopecká Květa                  OPI8050  63:24  3073  3286
 20 Cíchová Pavlína                TTR7452  63:34  3047  3342
 21 Kurfürstová Magdalena          FSP7852  65:32  2845  2710
 22 Smolíková Kateřina             KSU7793  71:57  2213  3540
 23 Kubešová Eva                   RUZ8151  72:11  2183  3181
 24 Benešová Petra                 KON7575  72:44  2123  2548
 25 Hejnová Simona                 LLI7651  76:35  1746   684
 26 Koblížková Klára               TJH8051  82:26  1180   155
 27 Smékalová Jana                 UOL7850  88:18   615   713
 28 Krejsová Martina               CHT8152   DISK     0  3307
 29 Pejchalová Petra               SJI7950   DISK     0   950
#
4852     D45A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6186/6038  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kamenická Lenka                OSN6955  45:35  6095  6684
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  46:03  6019  5590
  3 Kubáňová Jana                  TBM7275  46:26  5954  6013
  4 Hiršová Marcela                VBM7079  46:52  5883  5738
  5 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  48:12  5696  5439
  6 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652  48:38  5626  6286
  7 Macháčková Michaela            FYD7299  49:28  5504  4291
  8 Hudečková Helena               VTA6951  50:13  5394  5188
  9 Folprechtová Kateřina          VSP7460  51:01  5278  5504
 10 Jemelíková Lada                VBM6555  51:15  5235  5760
 11 Novotná Neyrinck Markéta       VSP7051  51:40  5168  4994
 12 Čechová Zuzana                 BZR6951  51:47  5141  4994
 13 Krčová Martina                 KSU7272  54:37  4767  4404
 14 Chovancová Jana                TZL7352  54:41  4747  4772
 15 Němečková Jarmila              VSP6650  54:52  4712  4543
 16 Argalášová Gabriela            TRI6850  54:53  4698  4505
 17 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  58:02  4289  4317
 18 Petýrková Pavlína              BZP7351  59:19  4116  3744
 19 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  59:25  4093  3917
 20 Hudosová Gabriela              RIC7299  61:23  3837  4372
 21 Kuchařová Ada                  TBM5855  62:06  3738  3945
 22 Voborníková Eva                CTB6851  63:22  3570  4178
 23 Pechová Iva                    LPM6151  64:14  3454  4405
 24 Sedláčková Jana                HLV7060  64:26  3420  4374
 25 Kotenová Klára                 RIC7252  66:08  3201  3397
 26 Hlaváčová Šárka                TBM7258  66:25  3158  4331
 27 Votíková Monika                VCB7254  70:21  2667  2970
 28 Illnerová Daniela              DKP6651  73:05  2325  3647
 29 Gottfriedová Marcela           VCB7055  76:47  1866  3192
 30 Šimková Hana                   UOL6653  76:48  1859  2749
 31 Krotilová Magdaléna            BZP7150  79:16  1554  3163
 32 Hlavatá Pavla                  DKP7050  79:41  1500  1047
 33 Nechutová Alena                PZR6969  92:49     0  3489
 34 Nežádalová Lenka               DKP7150 118:12     0   391
#
4852     D45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4535/4426  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  39:41  4597  4230
  2 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  40:31  4494  4619
  3 Nešporová Marie                TTR7251  43:37  4150  4689
  4 Janíčková Jitka                OSN7356  44:07  4084  4189
  5 Nykodýmová Monika              TBM6870  48:00  3661  1411
  6 Nováková Marie                 OKP6953  49:34  3484  4362
  7 Hrušková Lenka                 ZBM6251  49:37  3468  3990
  8 Doušková Vlasta                TBM7060  50:52  3327  4470
  9 Suková Renata                  PZR7352  51:08  3289  3290
 10 Ždimerová Monika               LME6950  54:58  2879  3298
 11 Fuchsová Marcela               TBM7260  55:14  2842  4129
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  56:05  2745  3602
 13 Čelechovská Zora               UBM7451  56:50  2659  2488
 14 Rachůnková Markéta             SJI7150  57:51  2546  2002
 15 Mikošková Iveta                STE7150  59:42  2348  2767
 16 Zimmerová Lenka                ZVO6451  60:03  2305  2627
 17 Baštová Jana                   DOR7452  61:12  2181  1952
 18 Švancárová Helena              KSU7252  61:46  2116  2877
 19 Langrová Monika                SHK7251  62:40  2018  2846
 20 Reichlová Jiřina               KSU7499  62:59  1980  3616
 21 Honsová Jitka                  ZBP7352  63:37  1910  1603
 22 Jirasová Jana                  DOR7450  63:59  1867   907
 23 Miková Iva                     TBM7071  64:11  1841  3576
 24 Schäferová Jana                TZL6566  69:19  1322  1664
 25 Straková Jana                  SLA7251  69:30  1299  2649
 26 Kyclová Jitka                  LBM7450  70:02  1242     0
 27 Pavlová Libuše                 MOV7451  70:26  1199  1481
 28 Foltýnová Lenka                SJI6751  92:08     0  1428
#
4852     D55A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4891/4725  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vavrysová Iva                  LCE6359  42:07  4933  5335
  2 Rosecká Alena                  PZR5654  44:27  4663  4881
  3 Bochenková Jana                DOR6150  45:37  4520  4492
  4 Krajčová Věra                  OTK5850  48:27  4200  1920
  5 Ferdusová Eva                  LCE6461  48:58  4128  4544
  6 Hlavová Miroslava              KON6389  49:58  4005  4804
  7 Flašarová Marie                KCK5756  53:02  3668  3653
  8 Mrázková Ivana                 DKP5650  55:39  3379  3883
  9 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  58:11  3102  4060
 10 Rančáková Stáňa                DKL5950  58:14  3084  3124
 11 Šedivá Miroslava               EKP5750  59:51  2904  4181
 12 Jastrzembská Jarmila           TRI6450  62:34  2613  3918
 13 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  64:06  2446  3135
 14 Svobodná Eva                   DKP5851  65:28  2296  3307
 15 Bialožytová Pavla              TRI6350  66:43  2160  3463
 16 Kujanová Martina               BZP5850  68:44  1948  3420
 17 Štrossová Jiřina               DCE5650  69:48  1832  3409
 18 Stackeová Anna                 LCE5551  73:26  1462  2311
 19 Soudková Alena                 TCB5851  80:19   774  2082
 20 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  91:18     0  1954
#
4852     D55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3774/3646  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veljačiková Markéta            SCP6451  48:42  3831  3267
  2 Cahlová Slávka                 LCE5451  50:37  3672  3410
  3 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  54:36  3370  3754
  4 Jahnová Helena                 SCP5550  55:48  3265  3768
  5 Jašková Monika                 TBM6363  56:05  3225  3598
  6 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  56:11  3198  2666
  7 Žaludková Miroslava            TZL5954  56:58  3124  2916
  8 Salajková Věra                 LBM5558  57:29  3069  2554
  9 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  58:28  2982  3976
 10 Jelínková Radana               PGP5851  59:55  2866  2402
 11 Jelínková Jana                 RUZ5552  63:07  2634  2019
 12 Smičková Eva                   KON5887  69:12  2213  3573
 13 Hejzlarová Vladimíra           VCB5651  70:22  2122  2759
 14 Jelínková Dagmar               TZL5757  84:50  1162  1800
#
4852     D65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2842/2717  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  36:45  2950  3433
  2 Kolaříková Věra                SBK5251  39:44  2734  2631
  3 Procházková Helena             TBM5351  44:06  2428  2712
  4 Sikorová Marie                 BOV4852  51:23  1931   853
  5 Štáblová Jitka                 ASU5350  52:24  1854  2173
  6 Wolkerová Dagmar               TJP5250  56:54  1548  2362
  7 Dlasková Anna                  DKP5350  58:38  1426  1164
  8 Henková Svatava                RBK5454  60:46  1280  1370
  9 Kohoutová Jitřenka             UVP4850  60:51  1268  1907
 10 Orálková Libuše                TTR5351  61:41  1208  1513
 11 Slámová Hana                   TBM4951  61:54  1187  2043
 12 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  63:20  1089  1777
 13 Eremiášová Jana                TBM5451  63:45  1057  2592
 14 Tomanová Jana                  LBM4955  66:19   889  1435
 15 Koblížková Michaela            TJH4851  76:19   256   122
 16 Ryšavá Lubomíra                TJP4750  80:08    16  1881
 17 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 112:44     0   527
#
4852     H21A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 9041/9041  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  51:26  9256  8999
  2 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  53:12  8938  8931
  3 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  53:26  8884  8860
  4 Horvát Petr                    TBM9437  53:51  8798  9207
  5 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  54:34  8661  8549
  6 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301  54:42  8623  8770
  7 Jílek Ondřej                   KSU9908  55:18  8507  7157
  8 Horčička Vít                   TBM9919  55:33  8450  5358
  9 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  55:55  8374  7501
 10 Čech Radovan                   TBM7835  56:28  8267  8383
 11 Thoř Tomáš                     TUR9904  56:53  8183  8007
 12 Ehl Jiří                       TBM7701  57:11  8118  7990
 13 Karatsiolis Kryštof            TUR9901  58:23  7903  7694
 14 Krejsa Jan                     CHT8701  59:42  7668  7673
 15 Bořil Tomáš                    TBM8833  59:47  7641  7910
 16 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511  60:02  7586  8505
 17 Semerád Antonín                PGP9807  60:40  7467  8097
 18 Hraboš Matej                   TBM9547  60:54  7416  6748
 19 Rajnošek Zdeněk                KSU8506  62:05  7206  8066
 20 Jílek Jakub                    KSU9202  62:25  7138  7773
 21 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  62:39  7087  6208
 22 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502  62:46  7056  7584
 23 Finstrle Luděk                 ZBM7902  62:58  7011  7931
 24 Košárek Pavel                  PGP7107  63:02  6987  7471
 25 Zbranek Roman                  TZL8808  63:27  6907  9027
 26 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708  63:49  6834  7599
 27 Jordanov Alexandr              ZBM9503  64:18  6743  7143
 28 Krejsa Martin                  CHT9001  64:33  6690  7378
 29 Hošek Radim                    TAP8737  65:49  6472  7306
 30 Čech Jan                       SJI9601  66:02  6425  7859
 31 Melichar Petr                  LLI0001  67:36  6158  2826
 32 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  67:57  6090  7960
 33 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  70:02  5741  7606
 34 Tomanek Daniel                 KSU7410  70:28  5661  8213
 35 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  70:30  5646  7406
 36 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  70:56  5566  6962
 37 Melichar Vojtěch               LLI9802  71:37  5446  1593
 38 Adámek Filip                   TBM0101  74:00  5052  7877
 39 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  75:37  4783  4489
 40 Gregor Petr                    RUZ7500  75:42  4761  6433
 41 Fujáček Jan                    SJC7506  76:56  4555  3204
 42 Škrabánek Matěj                SJI9203  77:55  4390  2638
 43 Václavek Tomáš                 STE5809  78:17  4324  6439
 44 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  81:16  3841  6584
 45 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506  82:11  3688  6195
 46 Vavřík Tomáš                   MOV0004  87:47  2793  4016
 47 Florián Vojtěch                ABM9901  91:12  2246  5741
 48 Šrámek Ondřej                  KSU9909  91:34  2184  1908
 49 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  97:58  1170  5717
 50 Cienciala Jan                  TRI9801   DISK     0  5745
 51 Gajda Jan                      KAM0105   DISK     0  3679
 52 Komenda Jan                    ZBM9902   DISK     0  5979
 53 Němeček Jan                    KAM9300   DISK     0  6192
 54 Janda Martin                   DOB8002   DISK     0  8096
 55 Seitler Milan                  ASU9148   DISK     0  6135
 56 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306   DISK     0  7513
 57 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401   DISK     0  5849
#
4852     H21B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7528/7528  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Venhoda Milan                  SJI7104  43:32  7711  7015
  2 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  44:00  7613  7492
  3 Vítek Jaroslav                 SJI7201  46:19  7206  7844
  4 Krejsa Vladimír                CHT9202  47:13  7038  7295
  5 Skřivanek Marcel               JPV7713  47:24  6990  6715
  6 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU9045  47:39  6931  6778
  7 Kopecký David                  UOL7800  47:58  6861  6825
  8 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  48:42  6723  6715
  9 Sabol Josef                    CTB9902  50:18  6441  6074
 10 Šťastný Karel                  CTB7901  51:33  6219  6779
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  52:32  6042  6410
 12 Kafka Tomáš                    SJI8504  53:02  5945  2285
 13 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  53:31  5851  6534
 14 Hrouda Martin                  FSP7612  53:54  5774  6169
 15 Fiala Jan                      ZBM7205  54:04  5732  7480
 16 Korecký Miroslav               CHT7901  57:32  5154  5573
 17 Kafka Matěj                    SJI9903  58:05  5052  5531
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501  58:19  5001  6373
 19 Rajnoha David                  TBM0003  58:26  4970  3965
 20 Orany Tomáš                    SJI7311  58:30  4947  6169
 21 Kalina Miroslav                SPC8211  59:53  4712  6612
 22 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  61:03  4513  4943
 23 Pecháček Libor                 RIC7600  61:06  4494  4768
 24 Panovec Jan                    SSU8931  61:14  4461  6147
 25 Šedivý Jiří                    EKP5500  61:16  4444  5155
 26 Paulíček Michal                UOL7701  63:22  4100  5023
 27 Hladílek Jan                   PZR8814  63:57  3997  4928
 28 Šedivý Jiří                    VBM8207  66:15  3624  4035
 29 Oujeský Tomáš                  ADA7433  66:51  3520  4688
 30 Matoušek Martin                SPC7604  66:52  3508  3893
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  68:06  3306  5846
 32 Pilc Oldřich                   SPR5100  68:24  3251  3748
 33 Janda Petr                     CHT9101  68:42  3196  1970
 34 Procházka Jiří                 ADA7512  74:02  2359  4585
 35 Nešetřil Tomáš                 CHT8901   DISK     0  2201
 36 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  2901
 37 Janas Petr                     PGP7106   DISK     0  6440
#
4852     H21C                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5009/5009  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bialožyt Michal                ZBM8707  41:33  5240  4711
  2 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  42:50  5061  6202
  3 Krška Vojtěch                  VCB8901  46:18  4636  4439
  4 Frýba Dominik                  SJI9702  51:44  3994  4682
  5 Beneš Miroslav                 KON9915  55:32  3543  3247
  6 Foltýn Tomáš                   SJI9801  56:11  3448  2754
  7 Gottfried Adam                 VCB0005  56:45  3363  1378
  8 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:58  2878  2931
  9 Pecháček Vít                   RIC0101  67:21  2161   113
 10 Šunda Marek                    VSP9200  73:09  1518  2163
 11 Humlíček Petr                  UBM9701  75:26  1261   289
 12 Šnyrch Tomáš                   ABM9919  76:57  1090   320
 13 Stejskal Ondřej                LBM8801 106:47     0    35
 14 Bouček Jakub                   OCB9501 113:10     0  1126
#
4852     H35A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 7169/7069  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Michal                  VLI7702  48:56  7511  7771
  2 Schwab David                   TBM7401  52:48  6952  5572
  3 Ptáček Ondřej                  TBM7120  54:52  6640  6250
  4 Arnošt Kamil                   VSP7301  55:15  6556  6858
  5 Kučera Jan                     VSP7302  57:58  6162  7797
  6 Hrouza Jan                     KRN8100  60:49  5754  5682
  7 Nemšovský Petr                 PGP7602  61:02  5696  5871
  8 Hecl Miloš                     KSU7601  61:44  5575  5781
  9 Doušek Robert                  TBM7911  63:21  5336  5072
 10 Klvaňa Milan                   CHT7500  70:11  4425  5004
 11 Dvořák Josef                   PGP8006  72:16  4134  2638
 12 Bartaloš Tomáš                 PGP8010  73:03  4012  5306
 13 Víteček Jan                    DKP7201  73:29  3935  4894
 14 Hájek Ondřej                   TBM7511  76:03  3589  4455
 15 Rod Jan                        VSP7423  77:08  3434  5118
 16 Keller Ivo                     CHT7703  86:13  2278   636
 17 Kameník Jan                    KPY7900  93:23  1372  1512
 18 Rotek Pavel                    ZBM7704   DISK     0  5701
 19 Pěček Vítězslav                SKM7104   DISK     0  4570
#
4852     H35B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 5552/5474  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Prošek Michal                  SJI7823  44:38  5622  6329
  2 Izdný Pavel                    SJI7613  46:15  5413  5145
  3 Finstrle Aleš                  ZBM7603  46:43  5342  5305
  4 Věžník Roman                   TTR7901  48:55  5067  4564
  5 Doubek Petr                    SLA7000  50:18  4889  5430
  6 Pastuszek Jakub                VSP7500  50:22  4867  4383
  7 Doležel Tomáš                  STA7701  52:01  4659  3526
  8 Čech Viktor                    VBM8001  53:38  4457  2991
  9 Cicvárek Ivo                   ZBM7504  53:52  4416  4278
 10 Wierer Martin                  STA7702  53:53  4402  1562
 11 Vaníček Ondřej                 STA7801  57:46  3938  1151
 12 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609  58:54  3796  2512
 13 Toman Ondřej                   LBM7517  59:30  3715  3822
 14 Nevrkla Tomáš                  RUZ7600  59:56  3655  3893
 15 Štábl Roman                    KSU7501  60:13  3611  4439
 16 Kyncl Tomáš                    ZBM7201  60:37  3555  4254
 17 Humlíček René                  UBM7101  60:47  3525  3269
 18 Rajnoha Miroslav               UBM7104  61:38  3418  3493
 19 Španěl Ondřej                  DOR7100  63:07  3240  3547
 20 Zejda Jiří                     ABM7805  63:53  3144   307
 21 Kroutil Petr                   TBM7803  69:23  2515  2339
 22 Beránek Miroslav               ZBM7705  70:08  2423  2709
 23 Kubíček Petr                   VIC7801  71:09  2302  2527
 24 Pavelka Martin                 KSU7503  75:20  1829  3023
 25 Fiala Jan                      DOR7802  82:13  1058  2232
 26 Cícha Radek                    TTR7503  84:07   844  4142
 27 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL7700  92:43     0  1054
 28 Grabmüller Radek               KPY8300  97:23     0   122
 29 Slavíček Václav                JHB7703 120:38     0   606
 30 Polách David                   ZBM8003   DISK     0     0
#
4852     H45A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6459/6304  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rožek David                    RIC7403  44:00  6382  6216
  2 Illner Jakub                   DKP6601  44:39  6271  6866
  3 Hofhanzl Abrahám               RUZ7300  45:01  6201  5774
  4 Bambousek Martin               DOR7302  46:57  5912  6433
  5 Schäfer Michal                 TZL6304  47:13  5857  5028
  6 Janošík Radek                  VCB7402  47:36  5786  5334
  7 Jirásek Milan                  VSP7403  48:03  5706  3362
  8 Mudrák Pavel                   TBM6900  48:38  5608  5849
  9 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  51:01  5262  6319
 10 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  52:15  5076  5750
 11 Bořánek Petr                   VSP7000  53:03  4951  6017
 12 Šimek Roman                    UOL6503  53:25  4885  5369
 13 Folprecht Eduard               TUV7304  54:10  4768  5277
 14 Princ David                    TCB6901  55:41  4547  4799
 15 Kamenický Radan                OSN6004  57:26  4296  4653
 16 Rachůnek Stanislav             SJI6801  57:35  4262  4647
 17 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  57:50  4215  4399
 18 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  59:12  4019  4260
 19 Nechanický Pavel               OSN7209  59:38  3948  4451
 20 Navrátil Rostislav             TRI6601  59:46  3918  4978
 21 Koten Pavel                    RIC7200  62:30  3542  4955
 22 Stárek Filip                   TUR6602  64:18  3292  4762
 23 Podivínský Tomáš               SCP7201  64:22  3273  4516
 24 Hartvich Otto                  OPI6900  67:02  2911  4045
 25 Sláma Jaroslav                 OSN6901  67:39  2820  3432
 26 Kučera Pavel                   DOR7101  68:33  2693  3789
 27 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  70:20  2452  4059
 28 Kohoutek Jan                   RIC7303  77:04  1568  2769
 29 Chum Jaroslav                  SLP6601   DISK     0  4679
#
4852     H45B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 4983/4863  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Langr Jan                      SHK6701  47:15  4980  5300
  2 Straka Lukáš                   SLA7002  48:35  4831  4607
  3 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  49:25  4732  4325
  4 Kurfürst Pavel                 FSP7400  49:25  4717  5091
  5 Kalousek Jiří                  DKP6901  51:43  4474  4933
  6 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  54:06  4224  3271
  7 Dušek Vladimír                 TBM7400  55:38  4059  3738
  8 Hejna Stanislav                LLI6900  56:07  3998  3472
  9 Kašpar Jaroslav                KSU7004  56:13  3975  3982
 10 Vojvodík Martin                MOV7400  56:30  3935  2218
 11 Vacek František                CHT7001  56:38  3909  3136
 12 Janů Zdeněk                    KSU5749  57:11  3842  3242
 13 Mikoška Eman                   STE7103  57:26  3806  3283
 14 Zavadil Vladimír               VSP6710  60:09  3531  2670
 15 Květoň Vladimír                KSU6800  62:19  3312  2376
 16 Suk Marek                      PZR6701  64:42  3073  3610
 17 Ždimera Zdeněk                 LME7000  65:31  2985  2740
 18 Komín Petr                     RUZ7200  66:45  2857  3500
 19 Hlava Miroslav                 KON6515  67:07  2813  1667
 20 Matoušek Milan                 KSU6701  71:55  2351  4473
 21 Šiška Oto                      OTK7202  72:15  2311  3172
 22 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  72:33  2275  2968
 23 Kycl Miroslav                  LBM7100  78:52  1678  1141
 24 Nechuta Milan                  PZR7007  79:36  1604  2118
 25 Jiras Jiří                     DOR6900  82:10  1360  2227
 26 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  82:13  1351  4154
#
4852     H55A                  01.09.2019 RVP = 6363/6147  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Henych Petr                    VLI6001  41:53  6211  7563
  2 Grepl Ladislav                 KON6111  42:26  6118  5810
  3 Hlaváč Jiří                    TBM6116  42:40  6071  6376
  4 Vrubel Karel                   TZL6401  44:53  5737  5357
  5 Suk Jiří                       MFP6401  44:59  5710  5225
  6 Zeman Jaroslav                 SJI5901  45:47  5582  4877
  7 Macháček Aleš                  FYD6400  47:20  5348  4798
  8 Urválek Jiří                   TBM6107  47:28  5317  5342
  9 Hepnar Luboš                   STE6307  47:41  5274  5443
 10 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100  47:44  5255  5600
 11 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:38  5115  4802
 12 Nečas Rudolf                   TZL5703  51:37  4681  3855
 13 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  51:44  4654  5704
 14 Skryja Bořivoj                 PZR6106  53:05  4453  4899
 15 Višňa Milan                    OOL5904  53:38  4365  4073
 16 Ryšavý Jiří                    OOP5803  54:05  4292  4307
 17 Veljačik Pavel                 SCP6200  55:01  4151  5263
 18 Jeřábek Luboš                  JPV6112  55:25  4086  4948
 19 Zdráhal Robert                 OOL5707  56:01  3993  4601
 20 Václavek Jiří                  STE5701  56:12  3958  4264
 21 Sedláček Jaroslav              HLV6404  56:46  3870  4015
 22 Hejzlar Josef                  VCB5601  58:34  3612  4765
 23 Chmelař Miroslav               JPV6217  59:28  3479  4323
 24 Betlach Miroslav               DKP6300  59:48  3425  3817
 25 Kaňák Petr                     SJI6115  61:01  3250  4669
 26 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  61:20  3199  4912
 27 Prokop Lubomír                 TRI6001  62:48  2991  3104
 28 Koč Zdeněk                     MKP4700  63:06  2943  3587
 29 Buřt Vladimír                  SBK6301  63:11  2924  3772
 30 Kraus Ota                      TJP5700  68:22  2213  2501
 31 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  69:08  2104  3913
 32 Argaláš Jaroslav               TRI6202  69:35  2038  3221
 33 Soudek Vojtěch                 TCB5601  71:45  1741  2207
 34 Chvojka Zbyšek                 DKP6401  74:11  1409   781
 35 Přibík Jan                     PGP6301  76:54  1041  3781
 36 Petráček Aleš                  SJI6301  77:23   974  3090
 37 Pšenička Miloslav              TCB6101  99:18     0  2121
 38 Peťovský Jan                   SBK6201   DISK     0  2440
 39 Bialožyt Miroslav              TRI5701   DISK     0  4354
#
4852     H55B                  01.09.2019 RVP = 3911/3778  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Pulec Pavel                    VBM6201  45:41  3966  3835
  2 Jašek Milan                    TBM6201  48:33  3698  3474
  3 Korpas Jaroslav                LBM6113  50:00  3544  4356
  4 Světnický Alexandr             OOL6300  55:30  3085  3978
  5 Kršák Karel                    VIC5902  64:08  2401  3117
  6 Jahn Pavel                     SCP5500  65:48  2249  3011
  7 Svobodný Petr                  DKP5800  74:02  1619  1684
  8 Muchl Vladimír                 CST5601  74:23  1574  2410
#
4852     H65                   01.09.2019 RVP = 3869/3699  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hořínek Jaroslav               VSP5000  37:47  3785  3813
  2 Pospíšil Jaromír               PZR4417  38:27  3713  3881
  3 Hrouza Jan                     KRN5401  39:49  3574  3937
  4 Kolařík Zdeněk                 SBK5406  40:26  3507  3569
  5 Slováček Rudolf                TZL5402  40:45  3469  3549
  6 Uher Petr                      VSP5001  40:47  3458  3845
  7 Jelínek Vít                    TZL5102  40:52  3442  3627
  8 Gurka Jiří                     TUV4601  41:01  3420  3468
  9 Jaroš Vladimír                 DCE5400  42:19  3290  3632
 10 Sikora Miroslav                BOV4802  43:31  3170  2862
 11 Štěpánek Jiří                  LBM5401  44:32  3068  3205
 12 Hanzl Vlastimil                VBM5329  45:05  3009  3699
 13 Kubálek Zdeněk                 RUZ5306  45:45  2940  3172
 14 Chmelík Aleš                   VBM4732  47:35  2763  3497
 15 Orálek Miroslav                TTR5201  48:44  2650  3201
 16 Vítek Josef                    CHT4802  50:16  2502  2668
 17 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  50:27  2480  3520
 18 Pech Jiří                      LPM5402  53:59  2149  2048
 19 Kodys Václav                   RUZ5105  54:42  2078  2320
 20 Paukert Milan                  TJP5000  55:34  1994  2582
 21 Peterka František              TJP4900  55:42  1977  3351
 22 Ptáček Ladislav                BBM5300  56:17  1919  2465
 23 Jelínek Martin                 PGP5103  57:29  1806  2667
 24 Henek Milan                    RBK5307  64:06  1202  2161
 25 Lukavec Míla                   TJN4901  64:11  1191  2558
 26 Jadviščok Ladislav             UOL5101  67:12   917  2237
 27 Hojný Oldřich                  SCP5201  71:43   508  1537
 28 Denemarek Oldřich              BBM5100  73:42   329  2103
 29 Sláma Dušan                    TBM4730  74:20   271  1359
 30 Ryšavý Vít                     TJP4700  74:30   256  1676
 31 Procházka Aleš                 DKP4700  75:28   169  2154
 32 Robotka Libor                  PBM5303  78:51     0  3625
 33 Janošík Antonín                UOL5201  79:12     0  1988
 34 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  80:19     0  1665
 35 Sklenář Antonín                STE4801  82:50     0  2168
 36 Dvořák Vlastimil               BOV4901  95:53     0  1738
 37 Šafařík Bedřich                OPI4600   DISK     0  2400
#
4852     H75                   01.09.2019 RVP = 2425/2294  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bauer Emil                     VBM4410  34:04  2554  2723
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  38:23  2260  2733
  3 Kohout Tomáš                   UVP3700  42:51  1965  1629
  4 Bouček Václav                  OCB4101  45:31  1781  1352
  5 Šidla Jiří                     OTK4001  59:07   992   203
  6 Novotný František              PUL4200  78:23     0  2334
  7 Dufek Jan                      TBM4231   DISK     0  1909
#
4852     P                     01.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kawulok Marek                  TRI8000  25:22     0     0
  2 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  28:28     0     0
  3 Neyrinck Noel                  VSP7012  31:29     0     0
  4 Štáblová Michaela              KSU7787  31:41     0     0
  5 Procházka Robert               VCB7512  32:28     0     0
  6 Beránková Šárka                ZBM7356  35:08     0     0
  7 Hejna Štěpán                   LLI0602  35:50     0     0
  8 Husáková Petra                 SLA7452  36:21     0     0
  9 Bruková Jana                   TRI7150  38:08     0     0
 10 Bruk Miroslav                  TRI6100  38:09     0     0
 11 Beneš Miroslav                 KON6917  40:04     0     0
 12 Štoková Sofie                  DKP0750  40:17     0     0
 13 Sliž Eduard                    TRI7601  40:59     0     0
 14 Heclová Jana                   KSU7550  43:51     0     0
 15 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  45:11     0     0
 16 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  50:16     0     0
 17 Miksa Miroslav                 JHB7102  50:16     0     0
 18 Melicharová Barbora            LLI7252  50:53     0     0
 19 Dobrovolný Vladimír            TBM7009  50:59     0     0
 20 Lohrová Hana                   SCP6550  53:33     0     0
 21 Lohrová Jarmila                SCP4650  54:27     0     0
 22 Kaňáková Petra                 SJI8751  68:16     0     0
 23 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250  70:27     0     0
 24 Zimmer Jiří                    ZVO6601  78:45     0     0
 25 Hájková Michaela               BBM7750   DISK     0     0
 26 Peterková Viktorie             LLI7551   DISK     0     0
#
4852     T                     01.09.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Khel Richard                   SCP7500  51:40     0     0
  2 Šeps Daniel                    SRK0504  53:25     0     0
  3 Krček Jakub                    TRI7803  61:11     0     0
  4 Kafková Tereza                 SJI8956  61:55     0     0
  5 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  63:18     0     0
  6 Němcová Martina                TCB8551  63:28     0     0
  7 Skripniková Petra              FSP8686  66:34     0     0
  8 Gregor Radek                   DOR7404  73:12     0     0
  9 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  88:12     0     0
 10 Petrilák Miroslav              DOR6600  90:47     0     0
 11 Melichar Jaromír               LLI6301 102:00     0     0
 12 Khelová Petra                  SCP7850   DISK     0     0
#