Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E2

4855     D21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 9194/9194  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  33:13  9415  9466
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:57  9217  9324
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:56  8951  9232
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:41  8478  9004
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:42  8204  8945
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:58  7321  7579
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  41:01  7308  7496
  8 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:23  7209  8218
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:57  7055  8630
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:11  6992  8504
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  42:17  6965  8407
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:19  6956  8541
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:29  6641  6376
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  43:58  6511  7938
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:32  5817  8510
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  46:41  5777  7957
 17 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  46:51  5732  1608
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  48:07  5390  8295
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:38  4980  8061
 20 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  49:49  4930   544
 21 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  50:52  4647  6511
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:49  4120  6852
 23 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  53:32  3926  7003
 24 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  54:31  3661  8657
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:46  2512  4903
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:31     0  6150
 27 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  74:50     0   397
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  4974
#
4855     D21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6813/6813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  36:02  6979  8158
  2 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  36:18  6930  6424
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  38:28  6531   996
  4 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  42:37  5765  5653
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  42:41  5753  6583
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  42:51  5722  4555
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  44:15  5464  7213
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:37  5396  5384
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  46:31  5045  5689
 10 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  46:55  4972  4720
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:17  4904  5270
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  51:58  4040  1362
 13 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  56:43  3164  5150
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:42  2613  3953
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  59:54  2577  3077
 16 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  61:50  2220   657
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  66:12  1414  3756
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:03     0  3260
#
4855     D21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5545/5545  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:35  5955  8032
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:12  5647  4641
  3 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  51:25  5033  3914
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  53:02  4842  3151
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  56:45  4404  4731
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  57:54  4269  4321
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:57  4145  3063
  8 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  62:13  3760  1256
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252   DISK     0  6000
#
4855     D35A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6448/6358  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:54  6584  7165
  2 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:24  6341  5587
  3 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  40:36  6147   791
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  41:32  5996  6090
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  42:39  5816  5619
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  44:42  5484  5801
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:01  5271  7012
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  58:12  3300  6171
  9 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  60:32  2923  4228
 10 Marková Eva                    STE7550  64:34  2270  4236
#
4855     D35B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5041/4970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  41:47  5067  4825
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  42:52  4940  6073
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  43:10  4905  4439
  4 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  45:49  4596  4334
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  46:56  4466  4625
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  47:37  4386  5136
  7 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:12  3618  4548
  8 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  54:36  3571  1757
  9 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  54:46  3552   243
 10 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  59:31  2998  1568
 11 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  61:42  2743   231
 12 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  62:41  2628  3615
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  65:15  2329  3569
 14 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  70:32  1712     0
 15 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  71:21  1617   975
 16 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  71:31  1598   416
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  81:58   379  2281
 18 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154   DISK     0   651
#
4855     D45A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5755/5617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  42:19  5875  6591
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  44:38  5582  5492
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  46:07  5394  4538
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  46:18  5371  2138
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  46:58  5286  4092
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  47:20  5240  5921
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  47:53  5170  4119
  8 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  47:59  5157  2272
  9 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:18  5117  3861
 10 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  48:24  5105  5575
 11 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:56  4657  5196
 12 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  52:12  4624  4826
 13 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  55:25  4216  4587
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  56:35  4068  4417
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  57:13  3988  3632
 16 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  58:37  3811  4203
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  59:43  3672  4055
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  64:21  3085  3134
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:28   158  4270
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  88:57     0   207
#
4855     D45B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4335/4231  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:35  4606  5291
  2 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  50:52  4063  3636
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  51:19  4024  4417
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  52:37  3912  3839
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  54:32  3746  3886
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  61:30  3143  3892
  7 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  68:54  2503  3274
  8 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  69:07  2485  3591
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  70:10  2394  3833
 10 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  71:46  2255  4017
 11 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  72:45  2170  2618
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  74:29  2020  3416
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  76:48  1820  2602
 14 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  80:07  1533  3780
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  81:51  1383  3384
 16 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  88:49   781   941
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  91:31   547  2801
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  93:27   380  2240
 19 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454   DISK     0  4059
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152   DISK     0  2172
#
4855     D55A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  42:19  4951  5712
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:10  4298  5270
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  49:53  4230  3562
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:23  4087  3676
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:51  4042  3798
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  52:14  4006  4081
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:28  3888  4331
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  59:18  3332  3244
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:58  3268  3821
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:18  3046  3527
 11 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  63:20  2947  3861
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:52  2801  3754
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  69:28  2362  3015
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  70:36  2254  1424
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  71:03  2211  3176
 16 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  71:08  2204  2977
 17 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  75:59  1741  2538
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:16  1428  1775
#
4855     D65                   08.08.2019 RVP = 2895/2768  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:28  3190  3760
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  57:26  2697  3164
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  63:07  2416  3279
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  65:34  2295  2508
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  70:54  2032  1765
  6 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  82:14  1472  1644
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  82:39  1451  1540
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  99:06   638  1430
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 130:24     0   463
 10 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252   DISK     0   808
#
4855     H21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 9039/9039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  30:36  9468  9274
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  32:53  8826  8791
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:54  8821  9229
  4 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  33:20  8699  9108
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:11  8179  8555
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:58  7959  7795
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  36:11  7898  7782
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:27  7823  8022
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:32  7799  8055
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:38  7771  8791
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  36:39  7766  8098
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  36:58  7677  7548
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  37:32  7518  7262
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  37:34  7508  7572
 15 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:55  7410  7764
 16 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:59  7110  7378
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:08  7068  7944
 18 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:10  7058  7253
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:16  7030  7641
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:16  7030  7369
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  39:20  7011  6307
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  40:28  6693  1484
 23 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:01  6538  7712
 24 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:04  6524  8251
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:06  6514  8099
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:19  6453  7805
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:23  6435  7976
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:52  6299  7861
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:26  6139  7429
 30 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  42:27  6135  7653
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  42:38  6083  7406
 32 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:43  5778  1973
 33 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:50  5745  7387
 34 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:20  5605  6674
 35 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  44:35  5534  6013
 36 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:36  5530  5913
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  44:54  5445  7147
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:00  5417  6747
 39 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:47  5197  5986
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:58  5145  6367
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  46:26  5014  6915
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:38  4958  7530
 43 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:25  4737  7201
 44 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:42  4658  6921
 45 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:44  4648  7024
 46 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  50:10  3964  4468
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:37  3837  5859
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:54  3195  6333
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:10  2276  5512
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  58:15  1690  4899
 51 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:44   147  7668
#
4855     H21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6427/6427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:55  6669  6742
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:10  6470  6076
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  6141  6279
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:24  6115  5619
  5 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  42:37  6081   161
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:17  5975  6669
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:32  5776  5807
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:56  5712  6231
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  44:56  5712  5422
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  45:55  5556  5836
 11 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  48:15  5185  3103
 12 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  48:54  5082     0
 13 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:28  4992  2523
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:10  4881  5274
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:18  4859  6212
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:11  4560  5143
 17 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  52:35  4497  4880
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:31  4030  3530
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:35  3702  4001
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:27  3564  5570
 21 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:37  3379  4722
 22 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:23  2780  2995
 23 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:25  1821  2434
#
4855     H21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 2676/2676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  44:08  3062     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:26  2684  4090
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  59:11  2282  2137
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  59:32  2264    97
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  61:32  2160   936
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  64:29  2007  3242
  7 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  68:24  1804  2975
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:31  1383   381
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 103:30     0     0
#
4855     H35A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6562/6470  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:34  6929  6814
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  37:05  6300  6237
  3 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  37:45  6180  3235
  4 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  38:03  6127  2082
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:11  6103  6197
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  38:31  6043  6134
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:31  5506  7403
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  43:03  5231  5728
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  50:41  3865  4954
 10 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  52:44  3497  4600
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  53:22  3384  4021
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  53:54  3289  5066
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  54:50  3121  4842
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  60:56  2029  4872
 15 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  69:02   579   148
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  75:43     0  4532
 17 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401   DISK     0  5853
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6157
#
4855     H35B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4747/4681  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  38:26  5090  4987
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  41:07  4791  4648
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  46:47  4162  5233
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  48:50  3934  4006
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:21  3432  3704
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  60:27  2642  4636
  7 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  64:33  2187  2766
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  65:42  2059  1818
  9 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  66:31  1968  2152
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  71:30  1414  4233
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:45   164  2226
 12 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:06     0  1159
#
4855     H45A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5815/5675  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  30:44  6144  6878
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  31:26  6026  6105
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:20  4857  5246
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:02  4060  5118
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:35  3967  5061
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  43:39  3956  5262
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  44:00  3897  5584
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  44:18  3846     0
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  46:58  3394  2151
 10 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  47:20  3332  4314
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  49:50  2908  4397
 12 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  51:09  2685  4914
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  52:19  2488  3968
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  53:49  2233  2761
 15 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  55:30  1948  3484
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  58:22  1463   470
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:15   296  4491
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  69:59     0  3149
#
4855     H45B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 3971/3876  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:21  4148  4671
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:16  3963  4189
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:54  3516  3673
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  44:41  3440  4054
  5 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  49:10  3008  2732
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  57:07  2241  3017
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:46  1985   913
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  65:25  1440  1924
  9 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  71:30   853  3267
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  74:55   524  2570
#
4855     H55A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  41:15  5012  5485
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:13  4795  4703
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  45:35  4534  4907
  4 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  47:01  4376  5058
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  47:42  4300  4387
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:33  4207  4588
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  57:00  3275  4009
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:52  2848  3975
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  60:58  2837  3773
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301  62:29  2670  2800
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301   DISK     0  4411
#
4855     H65                   08.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3775  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:55  4108  4111
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:29  3944  4468
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  40:53  3274  3828
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:14  3133  3389
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  42:56  3060  3876
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:18  2812  3195
  7 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:39  2776   653
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:50  2652  3462
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  49:38  2359  2883
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:45  2138  3160
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  63:27   914  2098
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  72:31     0  1833
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  77:11     0  2090
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  86:49     0  1653
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 121:24     0   985
#
4855     P                     08.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  26:04     0     0
  2 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  29:59     0     0
  3 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  33:16     0     0
  4 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  33:55     0     0
  5 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  36:08     0     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  36:19     0     0
  7 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  37:24     0     0
  8 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  42:29     0     0
  9 Savelyeva Natalie              TUR7856  44:12     0     0
 10 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  45:39     0     0
 11 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  54:47     0     0
 12 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  55:28     0     0
 13 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  58:22     0     0
 14 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  60:40     0     0
 15 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  60:48     0     0
 16 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  64:18     0     0
 17 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  64:49     0     0
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  65:58     0     0
 19 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
 20 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113   DISK     0     0
 21 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052   DISK     0     0
 22 Fuják Adam                     HAV1200   DISK     0     0
#
4855     T                     08.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  41:38     0     0
  2 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  42:00     0     0
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:19     0     0
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:39     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:51     0     0
  6 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  56:10     0     0
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7652  57:33     0     0
  8 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  58:24     0     0
  9 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  58:28     0     0
 10 Silný Ondřej                   PHK7906  60:04     0     0
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:06     0     0
 12 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  61:30     0     0
 13 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  61:42     0     0
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  62:14     0     0
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  64:33     0     0
 16 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  64:56     0     0
 17 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  65:41     0     0
 18 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  65:42     0     0
 19 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  66:09     0     0
 20 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  67:27     0     0
 21 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  67:36     0     0
 22 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  75:08     0     0
 23 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001  76:37     0     0
 24 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  79:42     0     0
 25 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  80:55     0     0
 26 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  81:57     0     0
 27 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  88:05     0     0
 28 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  98:16     0     0
 29 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652 128:00     0     0
 30 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700   DISK     0     0
 31 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650   DISK     0     0
#