Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E2

4855     D21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 9463/9463  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  33:13  9690  9658
  2 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  33:57  9486  9581
  3 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  34:56  9213  9430
  4 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  36:41  8726  9076
  5 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  37:42  8444  9184
  6 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  40:58  7535  7877
  7 Pekařová Jana                  TUR0252  41:01  7521  7808
  8 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  41:23  7420  8306
  9 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  41:57  7262  8778
 10 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  42:11  7197  8756
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  42:17  7169  8556
 12 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  42:19  7160  8722
 13 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  43:29  6836  6634
 14 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  43:58  6701  8106
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  46:32  5988  8743
 16 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  46:41  5946  8108
 17 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  46:51  5899  1651
 18 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  48:07  5547  8490
 19 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  49:38  5126  8303
 20 Reslová Hana                   SRK9352  49:49  5075   559
 21 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  50:52  4783  6685
 22 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  52:49  4240  6963
 23 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  53:32  4041  7195
 24 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  54:31  3768  8888
 25 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  58:46  2586  5054
 26 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  70:31     0  6397
 27 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  74:50     0   404
 28 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652   DISK     0  5073
#
4855     D21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 7304/7304  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  36:02  7482  8376
  2 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  36:18  7430  6614
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  38:28  7001  1031
  4 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  42:37  6180  5760
  5 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  42:41  6167  6750
  6 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  42:51  6134  4697
  7 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  44:15  5857  7477
  8 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  44:37  5785  5571
  9 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  46:31  5409  5850
 10 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  46:55  5330  4857
 11 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  47:17  5257  5542
 12 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  51:58  4331  1454
 13 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  56:43  3392  5288
 14 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  59:42  2802  4049
 15 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  59:54  2762  3191
 16 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  61:50  2380   674
 17 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  66:12  1516  3802
 18 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  74:03     0  3400
#
4855     D21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6025/6025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  43:35  6471  8180
  2 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  46:12  6136  4846
  3 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  51:25  5468  4028
  4 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960  53:02  5261  3363
  5 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  56:45  4785  4940
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  57:54  4638  4476
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  58:57  4504  3196
  8 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550  62:13  4086  1289
  9 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252   DISK     0  6134
#
4855     D35A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6749/6655  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  37:54  6892  7316
  2 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:24  6638  5780
  3 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  40:36  6435   833
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  41:32  6277  6208
  5 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  42:39  6087  5762
  6 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  44:42  5740  5936
  7 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  46:01  5517  7170
  8 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  58:12  3454  6303
  9 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  60:32  3059  4341
 10 Marková Eva                    STE7550  64:34  2376  4340
#
4855     D35B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5295/5221  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  41:47  5322  4977
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  42:52  5189  6146
  3 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  43:10  5152  4579
  4 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  45:49  4828  4471
  5 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  46:56  4691  4766
  6 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  47:37  4607  5292
  7 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950  54:12  3800  4688
  8 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  54:36  3751  1801
  9 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  54:46  3731   252
 10 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  59:31  3149  1609
 11 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  61:42  2881   237
 12 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  62:41  2761  3720
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  65:15  2446  3664
 14 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  70:32  1799     0
 15 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050  71:21  1699  1020
 16 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  71:31  1678   428
 17 Hanušová Monika                VRL7654  81:58   398  2364
 18 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154   DISK     0   686
#
4855     D45A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6043/5898  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  42:19  6169  6776
  2 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  44:38  5861  5625
  3 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152  46:07  5664  4659
  4 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  46:18  5640  2172
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  46:58  5551  4158
  6 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  47:20  5502  6069
  7 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  47:53  5429  4190
  8 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  47:59  5416  2357
  9 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  48:18  5374  3978
 10 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  48:24  5360  5703
 11 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  51:56  4891  5326
 12 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  52:12  4855  4957
 13 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  55:25  4427  4697
 14 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  56:35  4272  4547
 15 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  57:13  4188  3717
 16 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  58:37  4002  4317
 17 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  59:43  3856  4151
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  64:21  3239  3221
 19 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  87:28   165  4354
 20 Petrová Martina                TAP6852  88:57     0   220
#
4855     D45B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4550/4441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  44:35  4835  5428
  2 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  50:52  4264  3733
  3 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  51:19  4223  4531
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  52:37  4105  3961
  5 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  54:32  3931  4003
  6 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  61:30  3299  4038
  7 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  68:54  2627  3373
  8 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  69:07  2608  3731
  9 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  70:10  2512  3962
 10 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  71:46  2367  4111
 11 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  72:45  2278  2721
 12 Junková Petra                  STH7451  74:29  2121  3522
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  76:48  1910  2697
 14 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  80:07  1609  3892
 15 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  81:51  1452  3537
 16 Matoušová Petra                VRL7154  88:49   819   972
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  91:31   574  2863
 18 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  93:27   399  2340
 19 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454   DISK     0  4130
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152   DISK     0  2235
#
4855     D55A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4953/4785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  42:19  5273  5886
  2 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  49:10  4577  5328
  3 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  49:53  4504  3656
  4 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  51:23  4352  3821
  5 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  51:51  4305  3909
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  52:14  4266  4169
  7 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  53:28  4141  4430
  8 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  59:18  3548  3315
  9 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  59:58  3481  3878
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  62:18  3244  3615
 11 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  63:20  3139  3932
 12 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  64:52  2983  3840
 13 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  69:28  2516  3133
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  70:36  2401  1602
 15 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  71:03  2355  3281
 16 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  71:08  2347  3071
 17 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  75:59  1854  2605
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  79:16  1521  1804
#
4855     D65                   08.08.2019 RVP = 3275/3131  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  47:28  3608  3869
  2 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  57:26  3051  3255
  3 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  63:07  2733  3374
  4 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  65:34  2596  2602
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  70:54  2298  1935
  6 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  82:14  1665  1691
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  82:39  1641  1547
  8 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  99:06   722  1501
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250 130:24     0   530
 10 Podhorská Věra                 SJI5252   DISK     0   904
#
4855     H21A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  30:36  9714  9455
  2 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  32:53  9055  8967
  3 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  32:54  9051  9365
  4 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  33:20  8926  9307
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:11  8392  8706
  6 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  35:58  8165  7892
  7 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  36:11  8103  7839
  8 Hepner David                   SHK7601  36:27  8026  8084
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  36:32  8002  8204
 10 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  36:38  7973  8892
 11 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  36:39  7968  8243
 12 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  36:58  7877  7642
 13 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  37:32  7713  7398
 14 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  37:34  7704  7730
 15 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  37:55  7603  7967
 16 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  38:59  7295  7420
 17 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  39:08  7251  8042
 18 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  39:10  7242  7404
 19 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  39:16  7213  7823
 20 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  39:16  7213  7508
 21 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  39:20  7194  6362
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  40:28  6867  1515
 23 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  41:01  6708  7885
 24 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  41:04  6693  8388
 25 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  41:06  6684  8211
 26 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  41:19  6621  7928
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  41:23  6602  8069
 28 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  41:52  6462  7984
 29 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  42:26  6299  7595
 30 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  42:27  6294  7812
 31 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  42:38  6241  7496
 32 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  43:43  5928  2025
 33 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  43:50  5895  7574
 34 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  44:20  5750  6782
 35 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  44:35  5678  6126
 36 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  44:36  5673  5997
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  44:54  5587  7300
 38 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  45:00  5558  6905
 39 Wohanka Petr                   VRL7305  45:47  5332  6115
 40 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  45:58  5279  6483
 41 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  46:26  5144  7067
 42 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  46:38  5087  7574
 43 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  47:25  4860  7340
 44 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  47:42  4779  7056
 45 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  47:44  4769  7128
 46 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505  50:10  4067  4554
 47 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  50:37  3937  5981
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  52:54  3278  6492
 49 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701  56:10  2335  5600
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  58:15  1733  5087
 51 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  63:44   151  7764
#
4855     H21B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  38:55  6857  6936
  2 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  40:10  6652  6272
  3 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  42:14  6315  6338
  4 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  42:24  6288  5813
  5 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  42:37  6252   164
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  43:17  6143  6788
  7 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  44:32  5939  5941
  8 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  44:56  5874  6370
  9 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  44:56  5874  5597
 10 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  45:55  5713  5964
 11 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  48:15  5332  3170
 12 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  48:54  5225     0
 13 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  49:28  5133  2576
 14 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  50:10  5018  5429
 15 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  50:18  4997  6287
 16 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  52:11  4689  5298
 17 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  52:35  4624  4919
 18 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  55:31  4144  3643
 19 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  57:35  3806  4214
 20 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  58:27  3665  5688
 21 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100  59:37  3474  4902
 22 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:23  2859  3197
 23 Sliva Jan                      SCP7300  69:25  1873  2487
#
4855     H21C                  08.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jiroušek Vít                   SRK9402  44:08  3659     0
  2 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  51:26  3206  4202
  3 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  59:11  2726  2283
  4 Bláha David                    SRK9510  59:32  2704    97
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  61:32  2580   956
  6 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  64:29  2397  3260
  7 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  68:24  2155  3043
  8 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  76:31  1652   397
  9 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 103:30     0     0
#
4855     H35A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Junek Petr                     STH7801  33:34  7148  6920
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  37:05  6499  6400
  3 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  37:45  6376  3345
  4 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000  38:03  6320  2125
  5 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  38:11  6296  6329
  6 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  38:31  6234  6220
  7 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  41:31  5680  7427
  8 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  43:03  5397  5856
  9 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  50:41  3987  5051
 10 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  52:44  3608  4708
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  53:22  3491  4109
 12 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  53:54  3393  5172
 13 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  54:50  3220  4942
 14 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  60:56  2093  4959
 15 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  69:02   597   151
 16 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  75:43     0  4644
 17 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401   DISK     0  6032
 18 Trávníček Jan                  PLU7501   DISK     0  6298
#
4855     H35B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  38:26  5331  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  41:07  5018  4747
  3 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  46:47  4359  5322
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  48:50  4120  4106
  5 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  53:21  3594  3850
  6 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  60:27  2768  4716
  7 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  64:33  2290  2829
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  65:42  2156  1931
  9 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003  66:31  2061  2203
 10 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  71:30  1481  4342
 11 Hanuš Vladimír                 VRL7508  82:45   171  2280
 12 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 102:06     0  1200
#
4855     H45A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  30:44  6411  6968
  2 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  31:26  6287  6210
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  38:20  5067  5379
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  43:02  4236  5205
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  43:35  4139  5149
  6 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  43:39  4127  5369
  7 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  44:00  4066  5712
  8 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  44:18  4013  1593
  9 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  46:58  3541  2202
 10 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  47:20  3476  4440
 11 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  49:50  3034  4499
 12 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  51:09  2802  5042
 13 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  52:19  2596  4029
 14 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  53:49  2330  2832
 15 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  55:30  2033  3550
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  58:22  1526   489
 17 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  65:15   309  4588
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  69:59     0  3225
#
4855     H45B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 4246/4144  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  37:21  4435  4774
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  39:16  4237  4312
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  43:54  3759  3744
  4 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  44:41  3678  4152
  5 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  49:10  3216  2819
  6 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  57:07  2396  3085
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  59:46  2123   929
  8 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  65:25  1540  1966
  9 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  71:30   912  3349
 10 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  74:55   560  2637
#
4855     H55A                  08.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  41:15  5184  5523
  2 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  43:13  4959  4824
  3 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  45:35  4690  4978
  4 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  47:01  4526  5148
  5 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  47:42  4448  4503
  6 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  48:33  4351  4648
  7 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  57:00  3387  4070
  8 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  60:52  2946  4097
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  60:58  2935  3886
 10 Záveský Richard                CET6301  62:29  2762  2845
 11 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301   DISK     0  4515
#
4855     H65                   08.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  32:55  4317  4233
  2 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  34:29  4145  4508
  3 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  40:53  3442  3910
  4 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  42:14  3293  3477
  5 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  42:56  3216  3952
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  45:18  2956  3276
  7 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  45:39  2918   672
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  46:50  2788  3523
  9 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  49:38  2480  2959
 10 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  51:45  2247  3175
 11 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  63:27   961  2140
 12 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  72:31     0  1869
 13 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  77:11     0  2134
 14 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  86:49     0  1687
 15 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601 121:24     0  1007
#
4855     H75                   08.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  60:21  2331  2827
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  68:20  2097  2171
  3 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202  80:51  1729   179
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200  84:27  1623   700
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201  84:32  1621   994
  6 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601   DISK     0  2686
#
4855     P                     08.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  26:04     0     0
  2 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  29:59     0     0
  3 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  33:16     0     0
  4 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  33:55     0     0
  5 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  36:08     0     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  36:19     0     0
  7 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  37:24     0     0
  8 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  42:29     0     0
  9 Savelyeva Natalie              TUR7856  44:12     0     0
 10 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  45:39     0     0
 11 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  54:47     0     0
 12 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  55:28     0     0
 13 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  58:22     0     0
 14 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  60:40     0     0
 15 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  60:48     0     0
 16 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  64:18     0     0
 17 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  64:49     0     0
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  65:58     0     0
 19 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653   DISK     0     0
 20 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113   DISK     0     0
 21 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052   DISK     0     0
 22 Fuják Adam                     HAV1200   DISK     0     0
#
4855     T                     08.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  41:38     0     0
  2 Zaydlar Michal                 JLI7100  42:00     0     0
  3 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  42:19     0     0
  4 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  43:39     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:51     0     0
  6 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  56:10     0     0
  7 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7652  57:33     0     0
  8 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  58:24     0     0
  9 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  58:28     0     0
 10 Silný Ondřej                   PHK7906  60:04     0     0
 11 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  60:06     0     0
 12 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  61:30     0     0
 13 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  61:42     0     0
 14 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  62:14     0     0
 15 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  64:33     0     0
 16 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  64:56     0     0
 17 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  65:41     0     0
 18 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  65:42     0     0
 19 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  66:09     0     0
 20 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  67:27     0     0
 21 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  67:36     0     0
 22 Karlová Kateřina               JIL7553  75:08     0     0
 23 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001  76:37     0     0
 24 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  79:42     0     0
 25 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404  80:55     0     0
 26 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  81:57     0     0
 27 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051  88:05     0     0
 28 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051  98:16     0     0
 29 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652 128:00     0     0
 30 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700   DISK     0     0
 31 Veselá Jana                    PHK8650   DISK     0     0
#
4855     D55B                  08.08.2019 RVP = 3488/3369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  44:26  3722  4229
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  45:32  3647  3963
  3 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  58:55  2739  2857
  4 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  70:46  1934  2903
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  89:08   687  2026
  6 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250   DISK     0     0
#