Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E3

4856     D21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 9212/9212  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:56  9295  9004
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  64:11  9260  9466
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:26  9081  8504
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:44  8895  8541
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:54  8729  8510
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:08  8553  9324
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  70:02  8424  9232
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  71:57  8151  8945
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  74:48  7744  9034
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  75:03  7708  8630
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:06  7701  8407
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:39  7622  7579
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  77:27  7365  7938
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  80:59  6861  8295
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  84:00  6430  8218
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:27  6366  6150
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:15  6252  6376
 18 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:52  6021  1608
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:25  5371  7957
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:10  4550  6852
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  98:29  4362  7003
 22 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552 104:35  3491   397
 23 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658 106:35  3206  5358
 24 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 113:17  2249  8061
 25 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6511
 26 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  4903
 27 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8657
#
4856     D21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 7337/7337  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:41  7707  6424
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:03  7305  6583
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  83:22  6999  8158
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  84:37  6884  8306
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:10  6834  7213
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:58  6760  5689
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:58  6023  4720
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:33  5970  5150
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:49  5761  5270
 10 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  99:18  5533   996
 11 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 100:02  5465  5384
 12 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 100:53  5387  5231
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 101:34  5324  3756
 14 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754 107:04  4818  1656
 15 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 109:54  4557  1362
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:15  4525  3953
 17 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 113:01  4270  4555
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 124:49  3184  3077
 19 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 135:34  2194   657
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 198:57     0  3260
 21 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0  5653
#
4856     D21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5128/5128  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  86:01  5474  4731
  2 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  89:51  5261  8032
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 100:51  4649  4641
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 105:09  4410  1256
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960 108:47  4208  3151
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 108:54  4202  4321
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 132:55  2866  3063
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557 135:53  2701  3914
#
4856     D35A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6448/6358  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  70:04  6816  6171
  2 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  78:07  6139  5619
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  78:22  6118  7165
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  81:08  5885  6090
  5 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  90:00  5138   791
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  93:47  4820  7012
  7 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  96:10  4619  4228
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  97:28  4510  5801
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550 168:34     0  4236
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 203:36     0  1356
 11 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  5587
#
4856     D35B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4902/4833  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  74:12  5210   243
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  83:11  4671  6073
  3 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  84:03  4619  4334
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  86:01  4501  4825
  5 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  95:27  3934   231
  6 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  97:04  3837  3569
  7 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  99:02  3719  4625
  8 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  99:34  3687  1757
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 105:08  3353  4548
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 106:36  3265  3615
 11 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951 109:35  3085  1568
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154 110:58  3002   651
 13 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853 112:59  2881  4439
 14 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664 117:55  2585     0
 15 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 138:34  1345   975
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 159:59    58   281
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554   DISK     0   416
#
4856     D45A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5755/5617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  72:32  5869  5575
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  72:38  5862  5921
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  82:40  5120  6591
  4 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  85:29  4911  5196
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  87:41  4749  5492
  6 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  92:09  4418  2272
  7 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  94:17  4261  4826
  8 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  94:46  4225  4092
  9 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  97:10  4047  2138
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751 102:45  3634  4203
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350 102:57  3620  4417
 12 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850 104:09  3531  3632
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:18  3372  4270
 14 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450 115:36  2684  3861
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452 116:41  2604  4757
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151 121:24  2255  4055
 17 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950 122:13  2195  4119
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051 135:04  1244  3134
 19 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152   DISK     0  4538
 20 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657   DISK     0  4587
 21 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0   207
#
4856     D45B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4335/4231  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  57:11  4994  5291
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  73:53  3981  3892
  3 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  78:14  3718  3839
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  83:25  3403  4059
  5 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  88:39  3086  3780
  6 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  88:48  3077  3636
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  91:59  2884  3886
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  93:33  2789  4417
  9 Junková Petra                  STH7451  94:22  2739  3416
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  96:36  2604  3384
 11 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  97:38  2541  2308
 12 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  98:38  2480  3833
 13 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 101:36  2301  3274
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052 105:36  2058  3591
 15 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158 110:03  1788  4017
 16 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251 113:40  1569  2602
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853 123:42   960  2801
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 130:51   527  2618
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 146:41     0  2240
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 147:19     0  2172
#
4856     D55A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  64:19  5171  5270
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  79:20  4281  5712
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  83:37  4027  3798
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  88:19  3748  3754
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  88:22  3745  4331
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  90:17  3631  4081
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  90:22  3626  3176
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582 102:40  2897  3861
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752 104:07  2811  2977
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350 109:03  2518  3527
 11 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052 112:49  2295  3562
 12 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 123:45  1646  3015
 13 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250 129:41  1295  2538
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050 133:43  1055  1424
 15 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 134:13  1026  1775
 16 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051 137:16   845  3244
 17 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3676
#
4856     D65                   09.08.2019 RVP = 2895/2768  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  72:25  3202  3279
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  91:31  2586  3760
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  93:41  2516  3164
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851 113:11  1888  1765
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051 113:25  1880  2508
  6 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751 123:26  1557  1644
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 171:42     1  1430
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1540
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250   DISK     0   463
#
4856     H21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 9039/9039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:00  9584  9274
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:00  8845  9229
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:17  8687  8607
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:37  8646  8791
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  77:16  8566  8791
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  78:19  8437  8684
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  79:09  8334  7253
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  80:06  8217  8393
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  8072  8055
 10 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  81:50  8004  8062
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  83:55  7747  7262
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  84:03  7731  7782
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:58  7618  8251
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  84:59  7616  7653
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:30  7553  7894
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  86:24  7442  8555
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:59  7370  7795
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  88:18  7208  7764
 19 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:38  6921  7530
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  90:53  6890  7378
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:11  6853  6915
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  91:38  6798  7572
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:01  6750  7805
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:03  6746  7712
 25 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  92:35  6681  1973
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  92:39  6672  7548
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:20  6588  7976
 28 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:00  6506  7024
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  94:05  6496  7369
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  94:24  6457  7952
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  94:25  6455  1484
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:43  6172  8098
 33 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  97:00  6137  6013
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:25  5963  8022
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:49  5667  7387
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 100:55  5655  7944
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 105:11  5130  7147
 38 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 105:41  5068  6674
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 106:06  5017  6307
 40 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:10  5009  7861
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:37  4953  7724
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 107:25  4855  7429
 43 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 107:36  4832  6333
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 108:11  4760  5913
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:09  4026  7406
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 117:49  3575  5859
 47 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:07  3538  6747
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 126:59  2446  5602
 49 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 128:45  2229  6367
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 132:06  1816  4899
 51 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 133:16  1673  4468
 52 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 133:27  1650  5512
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 136:31  1273  7668
 54 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 140:44   754  6921
 55 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9108
 56 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4856     H21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6427/6427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  76:41  6720  6669
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  81:51  6307  6196
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  82:31  6253  6076
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  83:38  6164   161
  5 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:20  6028  5143
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  85:21  6027  4880
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  87:12  5879  6279
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:22  5785  5570
  9 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  88:57  5739  5807
 10 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  92:16  5473  6742
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:09  5323  6231
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  95:14  5236  5619
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  96:50  5108  6212
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  97:20  5068  4001
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  98:53  4944  2523
 16 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 100:20  4828  5422
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 102:41  4640  5836
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 106:31  4334  3103
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902 109:19  4110     0
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 118:41  3361  4722
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 119:11  3321  2995
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:21  2188  3530
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:52  1746  5274
#
4856     H21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 2676/2676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  81:44  2949  4090
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  95:34  2542  2975
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  95:42  2538    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  95:42  2538  2137
  5 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 143:38  1128  3242
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 169:30   368     0
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   936
#
4856     H35A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6557/6465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:26  6852  7403
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  78:12  6276  6237
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  78:18  6268  6134
  4 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  79:01  6207  3235
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  79:02  6205  6814
  6 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  84:44  5720  6197
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  87:58  5445  5728
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  88:26  5405  5853
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 103:06  4157  3563
 10 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000 103:37  4113  2082
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801 103:58  4084  4021
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 104:22  4049  4532
 13 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601 107:18  3800  5066
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 108:00  3740  3462
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 109:30  3613  4600
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 109:55  3577  4872
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 111:14  3465  4842
 18 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601 115:18  3119  4616
 19 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 115:21  3115  4931
 20 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 115:52  3071  5045
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 131:31  1739   148
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 131:47  1717  4954
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 149:25   216  1400
 24 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4863
#
4856     H35B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4747/4681  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  69:21  4891  4987
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  72:23  4696  5233
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:06  4456  3704
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  81:41  4096  4233
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  83:50  3957  2766
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  85:16  3865  4006
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  89:11  3613  4648
  8 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  94:20  3281  2603
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  95:42  3192  1818
 10 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 123:18  1413  2152
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 151:23     0  1159
 12 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4636
#
4856     H45A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5830/5690  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  66:47  6060  6105
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  66:57  6046  6878
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  80:33  4963  5246
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  81:15  4907  5262
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  82:31  4806  5118
  6 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  91:41  4076  4491
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  93:20  3945  5319
  8 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  99:25  3460  4650
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802 100:07  3404  4397
 10 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002 105:33  2972  2151
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302 107:28  2819  4914
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801 110:25  2584  5061
 13 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701 111:08  2527     0
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001 111:24  2506  4314
 15 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 115:51  2151  2761
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 117:43  2002  5584
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503 117:46  1998  3484
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 127:09  1251  3149
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 137:53   396   470
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 169:08     0  3968
#
4856     H45B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4155/4055  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  60:32  4414  4671
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:38  4164  4189
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  74:05  3587  3673
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  78:18  3330  4187
  5 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  81:44  3120  2857
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  87:04  2794  3267
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  87:43  2755   913
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  87:55  2742  2732
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  99:44  2021  4054
 10 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 110:47  1346  1924
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200 123:15   585  3017
#
4856     H55A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  60:43  5228  5485
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  70:00  4565  4439
  3 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  70:15  4547  5058
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  71:36  4451  4907
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  71:56  4427  4703
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:34  4239  4411
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  78:05  3988  4387
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  81:16  3761  4009
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  81:33  3741  4588
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  89:23  3182  3975
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301 122:12   840  2800
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 128:22   400  3773
#
4856     H65                   09.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3775  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  62:57  3877  4468
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  63:18  3857  4111
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:51  3591  3876
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  76:32  3085   653
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  81:01  2823  3828
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  81:48  2777  3195
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  88:03  2413  2883
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  95:41  1967  3462
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  96:15  1934  3160
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806 100:27  1689  2098
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001 104:30  1453  1833
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701 125:34   224  2090
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 142:17     0  1653
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3389
#
4856     H75                   09.08.2019 RVP = 1805/1708  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:52  1802  2576
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  73:44  1663  2101
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  73:55  1659  2725
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 101:22  1006   958
  5 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 128:01   372   158
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 185:36     0   667
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400   DISK     0    67
#
4856     P                     09.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  33:39     0     0
  2 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  35:46     0     0
  3 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  38:19     0     0
  4 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  40:27     0     0
  5 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  41:24     0     0
  6 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  44:11     0     0
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  45:54     0     0
  8 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  48:05     0     0
  9 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  50:58     0     0
 10 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  51:32     0     0
 11 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  59:21     0     0
 12 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  66:04     0     0
 13 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  67:24     0     0
 14 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  67:39     0     0
 15 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  68:18     0     0
 16 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  73:01     0     0
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  99:39     0     0
 18 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400 103:23     0     0
#
4856     T                     09.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  62:51     0     0
  2 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  75:14     0     0
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  75:19     0     0
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  75:45     0     0
  5 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  79:22     0     0
  6 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  85:54     0     0
  7 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  87:25     0     0
  8 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  90:43     0     0
  9 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  92:16     0     0
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  92:44     0     0
 11 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  94:34     0     0
 12 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457 104:39     0     0
 13 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851 105:53     0     0
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506 106:37     0     0
 15 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 114:15     0     0
 16 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507 116:13     0     0
 17 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001 119:06     0     0
 18 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300 120:04     0     0
 19 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200 121:04     0     0
 20 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851 121:44     0     0
 21 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705 125:07     0     0
 22 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 127:36     0     0
 23 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051 131:10     0     0
 24 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051 132:08     0     0
 25 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 132:52     0     0
 26 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 162:13     0     0
 27 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404   DISK     0     0
#
4856     D55B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 3106/3000  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  59:18  3344  3852
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:01  3177  4144
  3 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  78:34  2481  2828
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  83:20  2267  2720
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  86:48  2112  1987
  6 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250 200:08     0     0
#