Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 09.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E3

4856     D21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  63:56  9572  9076
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  64:11  9535  9658
  3 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  65:26  9351  8756
  4 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  66:44  9160  8722
  5 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  67:54  8989  8743
  6 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  69:08  8807  9581
  7 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  70:02  8675  9430
  8 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  71:57  8393  9184
  9 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  74:48  7974  9275
 10 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  75:03  7937  8778
 11 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  75:06  7930  8556
 12 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  75:39  7849  7877
 13 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  77:27  7584  8106
 14 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  80:59  7065  8490
 15 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  84:00  6621  8306
 16 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  84:27  6555  6397
 17 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana           VLI8055  85:15  6438  6634
 18 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  86:52  6200  1651
 19 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  91:25  5531  8108
 20 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  97:10  4685  6963
 21 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  98:29  4492  7195
 22 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552 104:35  3595   404
 23 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658 106:35  3301  5573
 24 Randáková Helena               VRL7452 113:17  2316  8303
 25 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253   DISK     0  6685
 26 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356   DISK     0  5054
 27 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650   DISK     0  8888
#
4856     D21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 7783/7783  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  75:41  8175  6614
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  80:03  7749  6750
  3 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  83:22  7425  8376
  4 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  84:37  7303  8528
  5 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558  85:10  7249  7477
  6 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  85:58  7171  5850
  7 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  93:58  6390  4857
  8 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  94:33  6333  5288
  9 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  96:49  6111  5542
 10 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  99:18  5869  1031
 11 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151 100:02  5797  5571
 12 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454 100:53  5714  5370
 13 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650 101:34  5647  3802
 14 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754 107:04  5110  1738
 15 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058 109:54  4834  1454
 16 Držková Markéta                LPU7670 110:15  4800  4049
 17 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356 113:01  4529  4697
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455 124:49  3377  3191
 19 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850 135:34  2327   674
 20 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550 198:57     0  3400
 21 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373   DISK     0  5760
#
4856     D21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5611/5611  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  86:01  5989  4940
  2 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  89:51  5756  8180
  3 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351 100:51  5087  4846
  4 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 105:09  4825  1289
  5 Procházková Michaela           LPU8960 108:47  4604  3363
  6 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550 108:54  4597  4476
  7 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850 132:55  3136  3196
  8 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557 135:53  2956  4028
#
4856     D35A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6749/6655  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  70:04  7135  6303
  2 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  78:07  6426  5762
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  78:22  6404  7316
  4 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  81:08  6160  6208
  5 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  90:00  5378   833
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  93:47  5045  7170
  7 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  96:10  4835  4341
  8 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  97:28  4720  5936
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550 168:34     0  4340
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 203:36     0  1403
 11 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252   DISK     0  5780
#
4856     D35B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5144/5072  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  74:12  5468   252
  2 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  83:11  4902  6146
  3 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  84:03  4847  4471
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  86:01  4723  4977
  5 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  95:27  4129   237
  6 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  97:04  4027  3664
  7 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  99:02  3903  4766
  8 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  99:34  3869  1801
  9 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 105:08  3518  4688
 10 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850 106:36  3426  3720
 11 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951 109:35  3238  1609
 12 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154 110:58  3151   686
 13 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853 112:59  3024  4579
 14 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664 117:55  2713     0
 15 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 138:34  1411  1020
 16 Běloušková Ilona               CTB8053 159:59    61   293
 17 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554   DISK     0   428
#
4856     D45A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6043/5898  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  72:32  6163  5703
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  72:38  6155  6069
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  82:40  5376  6776
  4 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  85:29  5157  5326
  5 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  87:41  4987  5625
  6 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  92:09  4640  2357
  7 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  94:17  4474  4957
  8 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  94:46  4436  4158
  9 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  97:10  4250  2172
 10 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751 102:45  3816  4317
 11 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350 102:57  3801  4547
 12 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850 104:09  3708  3717
 13 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553 106:18  3541  4354
 14 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450 115:36  2818  3978
 15 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452 116:41  2734  4861
 16 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151 121:24  2368  4151
 17 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950 122:13  2304  4190
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051 135:04  1306  3221
 19 Brodová Gabriela               HAV7152   DISK     0  4659
 20 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657   DISK     0  4697
 21 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0   220
#
4856     D45B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4550/4441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  57:11  5242  5428
  2 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  73:53  4179  4038
  3 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  78:14  3902  3961
  4 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  83:25  3572  4130
  5 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  88:39  3239  3892
  6 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  88:48  3229  3733
  7 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  91:59  3027  4003
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  93:33  2927  4531
  9 Junková Petra                  STH7451  94:22  2875  3522
 10 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  96:36  2733  3537
 11 Hořáková Petra                 LLI6953  97:38  2667  2394
 12 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  98:38  2603  3962
 13 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353 101:36  2415  3373
 14 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052 105:36  2160  3731
 15 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158 110:03  1877  4111
 16 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251 113:40  1646  2697
 17 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853 123:42  1008  2863
 18 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455 130:51   553  2721
 19 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155 146:41     0  2340
 20 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152 147:19     0  2235
#
4856     D55A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4953/4785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  64:19  5507  5328
  2 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  79:20  4559  5886
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  83:37  4288  3909
  4 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  88:19  3991  3840
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  88:22  3988  4430
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  90:17  3867  4169
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  90:22  3862  3281
  8 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582 102:40  3085  3932
  9 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752 104:07  2994  3071
 10 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350 109:03  2682  3615
 11 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052 112:49  2444  3656
 12 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550 123:45  1753  3133
 13 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250 129:41  1379  2605
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050 133:43  1124  1602
 15 Záveská Anna                   CET6450 134:13  1092  1804
 16 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051 137:16   900  3315
 17 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654   DISK     0  3821
#
4856     D65                   09.08.2019 RVP = 3275/3131  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  72:25  3621  3374
  2 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  91:31  2925  3869
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  93:41  2846  3255
  4 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851 113:11  2135  1935
  5 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051 113:25  2127  2602
  6 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751 123:26  1761  1691
  7 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250 171:42     2  1501
  8 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152   DISK     0  1547
  9 Mikšová Stanislava             DKP5250   DISK     0   530
#
4856     H21A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  69:00  9833  9455
  2 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  75:00  9075  9365
  3 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  76:17  8913  8786
  4 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  76:37  8871  8967
  5 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  77:16  8789  8892
  6 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  78:19  8656  8822
  7 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  79:09  8551  7404
  8 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  80:06  8431  8523
  9 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  81:17  8281  8204
 10 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  81:50  8212  8211
 11 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  83:55  7949  7398
 12 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135  84:03  7932  7839
 13 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  84:58  7816  8388
 14 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  84:59  7814  7812
 15 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  85:30  7749  8054
 16 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  86:24  7635  8706
 17 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  86:59  7562  7892
 18 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  88:18  7395  7967
 19 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  90:38  7101  7574
 20 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  90:53  7069  7420
 21 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  91:11  7031  7067
 22 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  91:38  6974  7730
 23 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  92:01  6926  7928
 24 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406  92:03  6922  7885
 25 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  92:35  6854  2025
 26 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  92:39  6846  7642
 27 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  93:20  6760  8069
 28 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  94:00  6675  7128
 29 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  94:05  6665  7508
 30 Netuka Vojtěch                 SHK9701  94:24  6625  8002
 31 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  94:25  6623  1515
 32 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  96:43  6332  8243
 33 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  97:00  6296  6126
 34 Hepner David                   SHK7601  98:25  6118  8084
 35 Henek Michal                   RBK8605 100:49  5814  7574
 36 Zlámal David                   SJC9603 100:55  5802  8042
 37 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 105:11  5263  7300
 38 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804 105:41  5200  6782
 39 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001 106:06  5147  6362
 40 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802 106:10  5139  7984
 41 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717 106:37  5082  7877
 42 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406 107:25  4981  7595
 43 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802 107:36  4958  6492
 44 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200 108:11  4884  5997
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 114:09  4131  7496
 46 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401 117:49  3667  5981
 47 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701 118:07  3630  6905
 48 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601 126:59  2510  5659
 49 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600 128:45  2287  6483
 50 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700 132:06  1864  5087
 51 Veselý Ondřej                  PHK8505 133:16  1716  4554
 52 Beneš Filip                    TAP8701 133:27  1693  5600
 53 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711 136:31  1306  7764
 54 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610 140:44   773  7056
 55 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602   DISK     0  9307
 56 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303   DISK     0  8123
#
4856     H21B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  76:41  6910  6788
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  81:51  6485  6320
  3 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  82:31  6430  6272
  4 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  83:38  6338   164
  5 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400  85:20  6198  5298
  6 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  85:21  6197  4919
  7 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  87:12  6045  6338
  8 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  88:22  5949  5688
  9 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  88:57  5901  5941
 10 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  92:16  5628  6936
 11 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  94:09  5473  6370
 12 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  95:14  5384  5813
 13 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  96:50  5252  6287
 14 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  97:20  5211  4214
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  98:53  5084  2576
 16 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505 100:20  4965  5597
 17 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 102:41  4771  5964
 18 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301 106:31  4456  3170
 19 Horák Jan                      NPA8902 109:19  4226     0
 20 Kolaja Jan                     VLI8100 118:41  3455  4902
 21 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110 119:11  3414  3197
 22 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801 133:21  2249  3643
 23 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204 138:52  1796  5429
#
4856     H21C                  09.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  81:44  3523  4202
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  95:34  3037  3043
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  95:42  3032    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  95:42  3032  2283
  5 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300 143:38  1348  3260
  6 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001 169:30   439     0
  7 Havel Michal                   LDC8901   DISK     0   956
#
4856     H35A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  71:26  7073  7427
  2 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  78:12  6479  6400
  3 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  78:18  6470  6220
  4 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  79:01  6407  3345
  5 Junek Petr                     STH7801  79:02  6406  6920
  6 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  84:44  5905  6329
  7 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  87:58  5621  5856
  8 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  88:26  5580  6032
  9 Odvody Zdeněk                  LPU8206 103:06  4292  3668
 10 Hošek Václav                   DKP8000 103:37  4246  2125
 11 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801 103:58  4216  4109
 12 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401 104:22  4180  4644
 13 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601 107:18  3923  5172
 14 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610 108:00  3861  3562
 15 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800 109:30  3729  4708
 16 Marek Antonín                  STE7501 109:55  3693  4959
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605 111:14  3577  4942
 18 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601 115:18  3220  4715
 19 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103 115:21  3216  5022
 20 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701 115:52  3170  5114
 21 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801 131:31  1795   151
 22 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510 131:47  1772  5051
 23 Běloušek Pavel                 CTB7602 149:25   223  1440
 24 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507   DISK     0  4985
#
4856     H35B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  69:21  5123  5104
  2 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  72:23  4918  5322
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  76:06  4667  3850
  4 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  81:41  4290  4342
  5 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  83:50  4145  2829
  6 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  85:16  4048  4106
  7 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  89:11  3784  4747
  8 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  94:20  3436  2657
  9 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  95:42  3344  1931
 10 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003 123:18  1480  2203
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 151:23     0  1200
 12 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504   DISK     0  4716
#
4856     H45A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  66:47  6307  6210
  2 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  66:57  6293  6968
  3 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  80:33  5165  5379
  4 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  81:15  5107  5369
  5 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  82:31  5002  5205
  6 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  91:41  4242  4588
  7 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  93:20  4106  5371
  8 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  99:25  3601  4747
  9 Kos Michal                     SRK6802 100:07  3543  4499
 10 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002 105:33  3093  2202
 11 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302 107:28  2934  5042
 12 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801 110:25  2689  5149
 13 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701 111:08  2630  1593
 14 Locker Martin                  SRK7001 111:24  2608  4440
 15 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802 115:51  2239  2832
 16 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901 117:43  2084  5712
 17 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503 117:46  2080  3550
 18 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801 127:09  1302  3225
 19 Müller Robert                  OAV6900 137:53   412   489
 20 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901 169:08     0  4029
#
4856     H45B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 4377/4272  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  60:32  4650  4774
  2 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  64:38  4386  4312
  3 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  74:05  3779  3744
  4 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  78:18  3507  4269
  5 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  81:44  3287  2968
  6 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  87:04  2944  3349
  7 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  87:43  2902   929
  8 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  87:55  2889  2819
  9 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  99:44  2129  4152
 10 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300 110:47  1418  1966
 11 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200 123:15   616  3085
#
4856     H55A                  09.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  60:43  5407  5523
  2 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  70:00  4722  4516
  3 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  70:15  4704  5148
  4 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  71:36  4604  4978
  5 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  71:56  4579  4824
  6 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  74:34  4385  4515
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  78:05  4125  4503
  8 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  81:16  3890  4070
  9 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  81:33  3870  4648
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  89:23  3291  4097
 11 Záveský Richard                CET6301 122:12   869  2845
 12 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001 128:22   414  3886
#
4856     H65                   09.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  62:57  4075  4508
  2 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  63:18  4054  4233
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  67:51  3775  3952
  4 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  76:32  3242   672
  5 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  81:01  2967  3910
  6 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  81:48  2919  3276
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  88:03  2536  2959
  8 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  95:41  2068  3523
  9 Stehno Pavel                   DKP4900  96:15  2033  3175
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806 100:27  1776  2140
 11 Novák Karel                    NPA5001 104:30  1527  1869
 12 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701 125:34   235  2134
 13 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600 142:17     0  1687
 14 Valter Petr                    KBP4500   DISK     0  3477
#
4856     H75                   09.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:52  2166  2686
  2 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  73:44  1998  2171
  3 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  73:55  1993  2827
  4 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 101:22  1209   994
  5 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 128:01   447   179
  6 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 185:36     0   700
  7 Hanák Milan                    FSP3400   DISK     0    73
#
4856     P                     09.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  33:39     0     0
  2 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  35:46     0     0
  3 Strýček Jiří                   ADA6701  38:19     0     0
  4 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  40:27     0     0
  5 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  41:24     0     0
  6 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  44:11     0     0
  7 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  45:54     0     0
  8 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  48:05     0     0
  9 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  50:58     0     0
 10 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  51:32     0     0
 11 Bradáčová Marie                LLI7550  59:21     0     0
 12 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  66:04     0     0
 13 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  67:24     0     0
 14 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  67:39     0     0
 15 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  68:18     0     0
 16 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  73:01     0     0
 17 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  99:39     0     0
 18 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400 103:23     0     0
#
4856     T                     09.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  62:51     0     0
  2 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  75:14     0     0
  3 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  75:19     0     0
  4 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  75:45     0     0
  5 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  79:22     0     0
  6 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  85:54     0     0
  7 Kopáček Miroslav               CHT6049  87:25     0     0
  8 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  90:43     0     0
  9 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  92:16     0     0
 10 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  92:44     0     0
 11 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  94:34     0     0
 12 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457 104:39     0     0
 13 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851 105:53     0     0
 14 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506 106:37     0     0
 15 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801 114:15     0     0
 16 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507 116:13     0     0
 17 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001 119:06     0     0
 18 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300 120:04     0     0
 19 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200 121:04     0     0
 20 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851 121:44     0     0
 21 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705 125:07     0     0
 22 Randík Jan                     SOB8703 127:36     0     0
 23 Řezníčková Hana                CHT6051 131:10     0     0
 24 Šichová Radka                  ZBM8051 132:08     0     0
 25 Otrusina David                 VBM8205 132:52     0     0
 26 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700 162:13     0     0
 27 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404   DISK     0     0
#
4856     D55B                  09.08.2019 RVP = 3488/3369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  59:18  3755  3963
  2 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  63:01  3568  4229
  3 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  78:34  2785  2903
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  83:20  2546  2857
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  86:48  2371  2026
  6 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250 200:08     0     0
#