Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E4

4857     D21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 9200/9200  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:04  9393  8630
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:52  9187  9466
  3 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  36:31  9020  8295
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:41  8978  9232
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:52  8930  8541
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:46  8699  8407
  7 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:11  8592  8657
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:52  8417  8504
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:55  8147  7938
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:58  8134  8945
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  40:06  8100  7957
 12 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:06  7843  8292
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:56  7372  9034
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  44:50  6884  1608
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:57  6854  7418
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  45:20  6756  8218
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:03  6572  7808
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:48  5865  7579
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  50:31  5424  8510
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:57  5313  6150
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  52:01  5039   397
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:00  4786  9324
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:25  4679  8411
 24 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:20  4444  6768
 25 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  54:35  4380  6852
 26 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  55:48  4067  7003
 27 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  58:11  3455  5358
 28 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  58:15  3438  6166
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  63:17  2145  4903
 30 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  66:26  1336  6511
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:03     0  8061
 32 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  75:58     0  4974
#
4857     D21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6813/6813  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:14  6966  8158
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  50:26  6804  6583
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  51:25  6671   996
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:11  5755  5689
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  61:29  5309   858
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  61:37  5291  6424
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  69:54  4170  1362
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  70:47  4050  5653
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:31  3951  3953
 10 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  73:48  3642   657
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:09  3460  3260
 12 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:29  3144  5150
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  80:23  2752  5270
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  80:25  2747  4555
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  81:00  2668  4720
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  81:08  2650  3756
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  81:55  2544  5384
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  89:02  1581  3077
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558   DISK     0  7213
#
4857     D21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5545/5545  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:52  6091  8032
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:15  5527  3914
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:13  5017  6000
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:11  4893  4731
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:26  4732  4145
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  64:18  2820  3063
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:36  2395  4641
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  80:14   770  4321
  9 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  93:04     0  2130
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 111:46     0  1256
#
4857     D35A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6483/6392  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  44:10  6539  6171
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  44:46  6454  6090
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  46:41  6183  7165
  4 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  48:23  5943   791
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:40  5761  7012
  6 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  56:38  4776  5619
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  58:42  4484  5801
  8 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  66:20  3405  4228
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  83:44   944  4236
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 121:40     0  1356
 11 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  5977
 12 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:10     0  5587
#
4857     D35B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5041/4970  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  41:46  5647  6073
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  49:01  4901  4439
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  54:14  4365  4625
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  56:54  4090  4825
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  65:58  3158   651
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  67:35  2992  4334
  7 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  70:03  2738     0
  8 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  71:33  2584   243
  9 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  72:54  2445  1121
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  73:09  2419  5136
 11 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  76:53  2036  1568
 12 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  77:58  1924  1757
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  79:59  1717  3569
 14 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  83:53  1316   231
 15 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  85:46  1122  3615
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 110:28     0   975
 17 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 122:28     0  4548
#
4857     D45A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5755/5617  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  40:39  5957  5575
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  41:04  5902  5921
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:05  4992  6591
  4 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  48:42  4912  4055
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:08  4855  4092
  6 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  49:11  4849  2272
  7 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:54  4756  2138
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:59  4615  4826
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  51:06  4600  4417
 10 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  52:23  4433  5196
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  52:44  4388  4757
 12 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  53:54  4236  4587
 13 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  54:39  4139  5492
 14 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  57:08  3817  4203
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  57:20  3791  4270
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  61:10  3293  3861
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  71:11  1993  3001
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  71:45  1919  3134
 19 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  73:23  1707  3632
 20 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  76:14  1337  4119
 21 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0   207
#
4857     D45B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4335/4231  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  38:35  4789  5291
  2 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  47:09  3973  3274
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  47:35  3932  3780
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:54  3902  3839
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  49:44  3727  3892
  6 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  51:21  3573  3886
  7 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  53:18  3387  4017
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  60:37  2691  4417
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  61:00  2654  3591
 10 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  63:18  2435  4059
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  64:36  2312  3833
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  66:55  2091  3384
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  67:46  2010  2602
 14 Junková Petra                  STH7451  69:14  1870  3416
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  74:06  1407  2240
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:51  1145  2618
 17 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  77:51  1050  3636
 18 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  83:58   468  2801
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  95:54     0  2172
#
4857     D55A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4651/4493  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:53  5207  5712
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  51:42  4207  3821
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:14  4065  3798
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:33  3943  5270
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  54:36  3939  4331
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  59:01  3531  4081
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  62:23  3219  3176
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:27  3028  3527
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  66:01  2883  3562
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  66:42  2820  2538
 11 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  68:00  2700  3754
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  74:45  2076  3244
 13 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  77:20  1837  3676
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  82:45  1337  1424
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  85:14  1107  2977
 16 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  85:18  1101  3861
 17 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  87:51   865  3015
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  92:24   445  1775
#
4857     D65                   10.08.2019 RVP = 2895/2768  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  48:52  2842  3760
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  50:29  2753  3279
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:17  2709  3164
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  71:56  1570  1644
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  77:13  1279  1765
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  83:40   924  2508
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  95:29   272  1540
#
4857     H21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 9039/9039  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:23  9149  9274
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  32:42  9062  7253
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:16  8905  8684
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:24  8317  8247
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:43  8230  8555
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:45  8221  9108
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:53  8184  8542
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:05  8129  8607
  9 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:11  8101  8393
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:39  7697  6744
 11 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  38:08  7564  1973
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:13  7541  8062
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:14  7536  9229
 14 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:21  7504  8022
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:31  7458  8724
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:47  7384  7387
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:47  7384  7572
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:53  7357  7201
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:32  7178  8251
 20 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:14  6985  6674
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:34  6617  7795
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  41:36  6608  1484
 23 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:00  6497  6013
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  6484  7369
 25 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:31  6355  6307
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:34  6341  7724
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:03  6208  7805
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:20  6130  6747
 29 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:25  6107  7653
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  43:31  6079  6717
 31 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:47  6006  8098
 32 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:32  5799  7641
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:51  5712  8055
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:06  5643  7100
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:12  5615  7976
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:51  5436  7378
 37 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  45:57  5408  7764
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  47:55  4866  5913
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:57  4857  7894
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:02  4834  8791
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  48:07  4811  4899
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:24  4733  7944
 43 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:32  4696  6563
 44 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:05  4545  7406
 45 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:24  4457  7530
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:50  4338  5903
 47 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  50:30  4154  8176
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:33  4140  6333
 49 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  51:54  3768  8099
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  52:59  3469  7861
 51 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:51  3230  6915
 52 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  53:52  3226  7262
 53 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:26  2794  7429
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  58:18  2003  7024
 55 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:59  1264  5680
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:04  1241  7147
 57 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:24   873  7548
 58 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:34     0  6383
 59 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:55     0  5859
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:48     0  5602
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:51     0  7668
 62 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:54     0  6211
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  74:16     0  6367
 64 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:25     0  6921
 65 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 120:25     0  8123
 66 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7782
 67 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8791
#
4857     H21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6427/6427  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:23  6675  6076
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:21  6381  6196
  3 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  44:24  6224  5619
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  44:30  6209  6742
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:23  5779  6231
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:38  5741  6669
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:05  5674  5422
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:30  5612  5836
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:59  5241  5570
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:19  5192  5274
 11 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  51:51  5112  5807
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:21  4888  4001
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:18  4597  4990
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:48  4522  6279
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:53  4510  2523
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  59:14  4010  6212
 17 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  59:54  3910   161
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:16  3407  2995
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3012  3530
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:50  2576  3103
 21 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  69:49  2429  4880
 22 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  78:00  1208     0
 23 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5143
#
4857     H21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 2676/2676  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:15  3235  4090
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:19  2456  2975
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  54:28  2337    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:16  2016  2137
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  64:27  1785   936
  6 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  66:43  1659   381
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  73:27  1286     0
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  95:44    53  3242
#
4857     H35A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6557/6465  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  35:06  6864  3235
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  37:56  6374  6814
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  39:11  6158  5853
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  43:20  5441  6134
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  43:30  5412  7403
  6 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:50  5354  6237
  7 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:08  4784  5045
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:08  4438  4863
  9 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  49:24  4392  5728
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  52:24  3874  4402
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  52:57  3778  6197
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:14  3730  4954
 13 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  53:40  3655  4600
 14 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  54:01  3594  5066
 15 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  54:05  3583  3685
 16 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  60:38  2450  4021
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  61:09  2361  4842
 18 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:34  2289  4532
 19 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  63:10  2013   148
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  64:47  1733  4931
 21 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  65:15  1653  3462
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  72:56   325  4872
#
4857     H35B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4747/4681  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  42:36  4903  4987
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:52  4666  4648
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  46:42  4474  3704
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  47:17  4413  4006
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  48:45  4259  5233
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:37  4169  4233
  7 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  56:31  3446  2603
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:25  3352  1818
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  59:14  3162  4636
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  61:03  2972  2766
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:04     0  1159
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 102:45     0   415
 13 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003   DISK     0  2152
#
4857     H45A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5830/5690  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  34:53  6243  6878
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  37:51  5806  5319
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  43:11  5021  6105
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  46:11  4579  5118
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  46:57  4466  5061
  6 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  47:12  4429  4650
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:33  4230  5246
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  52:18  3678  4914
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  54:16  3388  4314
 10 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:17  3386     0
 11 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  57:38  2893  3484
 12 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:52  2858  4491
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  58:49  2718  3149
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:10  2372  5262
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  64:55  1820  5584
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  65:47  1693   470
 17 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  68:19  1320  4397
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  69:10  1194  3968
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  79:51     0  2761
 20 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  85:12     0  2151
#
4857     H45B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4155/4055  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  39:28  4173  4187
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  40:02  4116  4671
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  42:26  3877  3267
  4 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  48:40  3255  2732
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:51  3037  4189
  6 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  52:21  2887  1924
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:13  2501  4054
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:03  2319  2857
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:29  2275  3673
 10 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  58:59  2225   913
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  59:18  2194  2570
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  74:24   687  3017
#
4857     H55A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4948/4780  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  42:55  4858  4703
  2 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  43:49  4759  5058
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:09  4723  4588
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  49:09  4175  4009
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:29  4138  5485
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  51:16  3943  4907
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:34  3910  4387
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  55:46  3450  4439
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  56:20  3388  3773
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  57:44  3235  3975
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:48  3227  3551
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:55  2448  4411
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  94:25     0  2800
#
4857     H65                   10.08.2019 RVP = 3949/3775  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:41  4071  4468
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:54  3671  3462
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  41:49  3584  3876
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:08  3554  3828
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  43:32  3421  4111
  6 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  55:01  2332   653
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  55:48  2258  2883
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  59:48  1878  3389
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  61:59  1671  1833
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  70:22   876  2098
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  71:55   729  1653
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  76:17   315  3195
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  82:21     0   985
 14 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  93:08     0  2090
#
4857     H75                   10.08.2019 RVP = 1805/1708  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  57:49  1912  2725
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:16  1666  2576
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  71:53  1546  2101
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 115:43   406   667
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 117:40   355   958
  6 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 126:11   133   158
#
4857     P                     10.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  13:57     0     0
  2 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  15:03     0     0
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  16:19     0     0
  4 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  16:46     0     0
  5 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  18:51     0     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  19:16     0     0
  7 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  19:32     0     0
  8 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  19:40     0     0
  9 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  20:17     0     0
 10 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  20:59     0     0
 11 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  22:04     0     0
 12 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  22:57     0     0
 13 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  23:39     0     0
 14 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  24:35     0     0
 15 Šedivá Barbora                 VCB8570  24:46     0     0
 16 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  25:30     0     0
 17 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  25:30     0     0
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  26:51     0     0
 19 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  27:17     0     0
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  27:57     0     0
 21 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  31:52     0     0
 22 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  35:09     0     0
 23 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  38:14     0     0
 24 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664  40:49     0     0
 25 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400  52:22     0     0
 26 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113  76:20     0     0
 27 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  77:50     0     0
#
4857     T                     10.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  39:06     0     0
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:06     0     0
  3 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  40:17     0     0
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  43:16     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:16     0     0
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:31     0     0
  7 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:11     0     0
  8 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  47:12     0     0
  9 Silný Ondřej                   PHK7906  48:47     0     0
 10 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:32     0     0
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  50:45     0     0
 12 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  50:54     0     0
 13 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:02     0     0
 14 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  54:11     0     0
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  56:48     0     0
 16 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  58:01     0     0
 17 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  58:57     0     0
 18 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  59:13     0     0
 19 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  61:03     0     0
 20 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  62:02     0     0
 21 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  64:24     0     0
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  66:11     0     0
 23 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  66:15     0     0
 24 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  67:20     0     0
 25 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  67:23     0     0
 26 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  67:27     0     0
 27 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7652  71:50     0     0
 28 Sobotková Klára                PZR0351  71:58     0     0
 29 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  72:33     0     0
 30 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  72:52     0     0
 31 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  73:17     0     0
 32 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  76:49     0     0
 33 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  79:04     0     0
 34 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  83:57     0     0
 35 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  85:41     0     0
 36 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  87:38     0     0
 37 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001 109:39     0     0
 38 Lohrová Hana                   SCP6550 110:18     0     0
 39 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404 123:33     0     0
 40 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800   DISK     0     0
#