Ranking veteránů - výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2019 - Orienteering Adventure - E4

4857     D21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 9486/9486  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  35:04  9685  8778
  2 Štičková Anna                  SSU9651  35:52  9473  9658
  3 Nováková Tereza                LPU9757  36:31  9301  8490
  4 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  36:41  9256  9430
  5 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  36:52  9208  8722
  6 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  37:46  8970  8556
  7 Luštická Lucie                 TUR8650  38:11  8859  8888
  8 Mullis Kateřina                DKP7753  38:52  8678  8756
  9 Neradová Alena                 TUR8551  39:55  8400  8106
 10 Rufferová Iva                  TUR8354  39:58  8387  9184
 11 Žaloudková Klára               LPU9461  40:06  8352  8108
 12 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  41:06  8087  8513
 13 Pospíšilová Marie              DKP8756  42:56  7601  9275
 14 Pachnik Malgorzata             DOB9399  44:50  7098  1651
 15 Sokolářová Šárka               TUR9999  44:57  7067  7700
 16 Havlová Adéla                  BOR9161  45:20  6966  8306
 17 Zlámalová Nikola               SJC9951  46:03  6776  8047
 18 Rollier Monika                 PHK8051  48:48  6047  7877
 19 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  50:31  5593  8743
 20 Králová Vanda                  BZP8750  50:57  5478  6397
 21 Šmejcová Anna                  SJC9552  52:01  5195   404
 22 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  53:00  4935  9581
 23 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  53:25  4825  8513
 24 Valachová Martina              LPU9054  54:20  4582  6924
 25 Zajícová Kateřina              TAP9053  54:35  4516  6963
 26 Voltrová Alena                 DKP9956  55:48  4193  7195
 27 Palasová Petra                 SJC8658  58:11  3562  5573
 28 Jebavá Lucie                   STH9251  58:15  3545  6299
 29 Knoblochová Kamila             SJC8356  63:17  2211  5054
 30 Kořínková Zuzana               TUR9253  66:26  1377  6685
 31 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  72:03     0  8303
 32 Kašparová Lucie                CHT9652  75:58     0  5073
#
4857     D21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 7304/7304  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kožinová Zuzana                PGP9650  49:14  7468  8376
  2 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  50:26  7294  6750
  3 Filipová Tereza                SRK0050  51:25  7151  1031
  4 Janečková Dagmar               EKP6550  58:11  6170  5850
  5 Lukavcová Ivana                SMR8754  61:29  5691   881
  6 Jirásková Kateřina             PGP8852  61:37  5672  6614
  7 Kundratová Lucie               TZL0058  69:54  4470  1454
  8 Filipová Ivana                 SRK7373  70:47  4342  5760
  9 Držková Markéta                LPU7670  71:31  4236  4049
 10 Klapalová Hana                 VAM8850  73:48  3905   674
 11 Vaňková Saša                   LDC8550  75:09  3709  3400
 12 Drábková Zuzana                TBM8452  77:29  3371  5288
 13 Kašparová Šárka                AOP7251  80:23  2950  5542
 14 Ducháčková Kateřina            STH9356  80:25  2945  4697
 15 Vrbatová Petra                 HOS8551  81:00  2860  4857
 16 Szenczi Kristýna               VLI8650  81:08  2841  3802
 17 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  81:55  2728  5571
 18 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  89:02  1695  3191
 19 Vernerová Radka                VBM8558   DISK     0  7477
#
4857     D21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6025/6025  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Panchártková Tereza            LTU8950  38:52  6618  8180
  2 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUR8557  43:15  6006  4028
  3 Mazalová Monika                RBK9252  47:13  5451  6134
  4 Zavadilová Simona              PTE8485  48:11  5316  4940
  5 Kmentová Lenka                 ZAM8552  49:26  5141  4416
  6 Černá Kateřina                 TJP9850  64:18  3064  3196
  7 Peremská Dana                  SRK9351  67:36  2603  4846
  8 Muchová Barbora                KVS8550  80:14   837  4476
  9 Krunčíková Kateřina            SRK8751  93:04     0  2264
 10 Fujáková Katka                 HAV8550 111:46     0  1289
#
4857     D35A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6749/6655  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  44:10  6808  6303
  2 Pachnerová Dominika            CHA7750  44:46  6719  6208
  3 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  46:41  6437  7316
  4 Kotecká Michaela               TBM7856  48:23  6187   833
  5 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  49:40  5998  7170
  6 Podlipná Veronika              SJC8152  56:38  4972  5762
  7 Kubečková Zdena                PHK7551  58:42  4668  5936
  8 Švihovská Eva                  SJC8352  66:20  3545  4341
  9 Marková Eva                    STE7550  83:44   983  4340
 10 Housková Monika                DOR7551 121:40     0  1403
 11 Čečková Martina                SHK7753   DISK     0  6111
 12 Novotná Kateřina               PHK8252  39:10     0  5780
#
4857     D35B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5295/5221  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Městková Kateřina              VSP7650  41:46  5931  6146
  2 Patková Kateřina               BOR7853  49:01  5148  4579
  3 Pavlíková Jitka                LIT8352  54:14  4584  4766
  4 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka        VLI7755  56:54  4296  4977
  5 Dvořáčková Jana                TTR8154  65:58  3317   686
  6 Dvořáčková Jana                OSN7850  67:35  3143  4471
  7 Jelínková Irena                TBM7664  70:03  2876     0
  8 Dosbabová Magdalena            TTR8152  71:33  2714   252
  9 Poláková Lucie                 VRL8254  72:54  2568  1155
 10 Kučerková Romana               STB8196  73:09  2541  5292
 11 Srbová Alena                   SJI7951  76:53  2138  1609
 12 Habánová Anna                  VLI7757  77:58  2021  1801
 13 Šedivá Petra                   NPA7751  79:59  1803  3664
 14 Přibylová Jana                 OSN7853  83:53  1382   237
 15 Termerová Jana                 LTU7850  85:46  1179  3720
 16 Pivcová Žaneta                 MLA8050 110:28     0  1020
 17 Hladká Petra                   KOR7950 122:28     0  4688
#
4857     D45A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6043/5898  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Trnková Dana                   VSP7351  40:39  6255  5703
  2 Vandasová Markéta              VAM7250  41:04  6198  6069
  3 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  48:05  5242  6776
  4 Čtrnáctová Magdalena           PGP7151  48:42  5158  4151
  5 Staňková Marcela               VPM6951  49:08  5098  4158
  6 Pavlů Veronika                 PGP6950  49:11  5092  2357
  7 Dvorská Marie                  VLI7454  49:54  4994  2172
  8 Myslivcová Lenka               SHK7051  50:59  4846  4957
  9 Kundratová Jana                TZL7350  51:06  4830  4547
 10 Dulovcová Marie                KRE7051  52:23  4655  5326
 11 Martanová Daniela              VLI7452  52:44  4608  4861
 12 Zalabová Martina               SJC6657  53:54  4449  4697
 13 Kosová Michaela                SRK6752  54:39  4346  5625
 14 Vričanová Sylva                HAV6751  57:08  4008  4317
 15 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  57:20  3981  4354
 16 Smolková Alena                 PGP6450  61:10  3458  3978
 17 Dittrtová Lucia                LME6852  71:11  2093  3063
 18 Kaděrová Barbora               HAV7051  71:45  2015  3221
 19 Miklasová Markéta              VLI6850  73:23  1793  3717
 20 Fürstová Katka                 LLI6950  76:14  1404  4190
 21 Petrová Martina                TAP6852   DISK     0   220
#
4857     D45B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4550/4441  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Schwabová Kateřina             TBM7371  38:35  5026  5428
  2 Smith Lucie                    VRL7353  47:09  4170  3373
  3 Poláčková Bohuslava            PZR7070  47:35  4127  3892
  4 Janků Radka                    SJC7353  47:54  4095  3961
  5 Pavlíková Klára                LIT7451  49:44  3912  4038
  6 Richterová Nataša              ADA7451  51:21  3750  4003
  7 Waňková Dita                   LPU7158  53:18  3555  4111
  8 Demlová Jitka                  LPU6955  60:37  2824  4531
  9 Hančová Alice                  VRL7052  61:00  2786  3731
 10 Strýčková Monika               ADA7454  63:18  2556  4130
 11 Kubecová Jana                  STB7399  64:36  2426  3962
 12 Krausová Marcela               LCV7351  66:55  2195  3537
 13 Lockerová Milena               SRK7251  67:46  2110  2697
 14 Junková Petra                  STH7451  69:14  1963  3522
 15 Douchová Jaroslava             SNA7155  74:06  1477  2340
 16 Severýnová Popková Klára       VLI7455  76:51  1202  2721
 17 Burdová Simona                 LDC6851  77:51  1102  3733
 18 Šabatová Jana                  SRK6853  83:58   491  2863
 19 Bártová Pavla                  ZVO7152  95:54     0  2235
#
4857     D55A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4953/4785  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Knapová Iva                    LPU6052  40:53  5545  5886
  2 Klusáková Jitka                DKP5651  51:42  4480  3878
  3 Bravená Alexandra              VBM6155  53:14  4329  3909
  4 Voltrová Svatava               ROZ6150  54:33  4200  5328
  5 Benešová Iva                   SJC6151  54:36  4195  4430
  6 Běhounová Jiřina               PHK5651  59:01  3760  4169
  7 Troupová Vladěna               KRE6351  62:23  3429  3281
  8 Kábrtová Iva                   PEN6350  64:27  3225  3615
  9 Jiřištová Hana                 JIL6052  66:01  3071  3656
 10 Sochorová Hana                 HAV6250  66:42  3004  2605
 11 Dokoupilová Zuzana             VBM5754  68:00  2876  3840
 12 Kohlová Alena                  KPY6051  74:45  2211  3315
 13 Novotná Jiřina                 LPU5654  77:20  1957  3821
 14 Brémová Hildegarda             KRE6050  82:45  1424  1602
 15 Dudová Hana                    DKP5752  85:14  1179  3071
 16 Kabáthová Jitka                ZBM5582  85:18  1173  3932
 17 Korejčíková Dáďa               LLI5550  87:51   922  3133
 18 Záveská Anna                   CET6450  92:24   474  1804
#
4857     D65                   10.08.2019 RVP = 3275/3131  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nováková Svatava               SKV5351  48:52  3215  3869
  2 Horynová Eva                   TZL5254  50:29  3114  3374
  3 Zlesáková Vlasta               JIL5362  51:17  3064  3255
  4 Kutáčková Stanislava           LTU4751  71:56  1776  1691
  5 Suchánková Libuše              SOP4851  77:13  1447  1935
  6 Neradová Alena                 LIT5051  83:40  1045  2602
  7 Pachnerová Jaroslava           VLI5152  95:29   308  1547
#
4857     H21A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 9274/9274  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Rollier Baptiste               PHK8200  32:23  9387  9455
  2 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  32:42  9297  7404
  3 Prášil Marek                   SJI7313  33:16  9137  8822
  4 Baier Martin                   TUR7603  35:24  8533  8387
  5 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  35:43  8444  8706
  6 Fürst Matouš                   DOK9602  35:45  8434  9307
  7 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  35:53  8397  8580
  8 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002  36:05  8340  8786
  9 Janata Martin                  TJN8306  36:11  8312  8523
 10 Polák Vlastimil                VRL7702  37:39  7897  6892
 11 Bradáč Jakub                   LLI0002  38:08  7760  2025
 12 Palas Jan                      SJC8507  38:13  7737  8211
 13 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  38:14  7732  9365
 14 Hepner David                   SHK7601  38:21  7699  8084
 15 Dlabaja Tomáš                  TUR8303  38:31  7652  8831
 16 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  38:47  7576  7574
 17 Malý Aleš                      JIL8702  38:47  7576  7730
 18 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  38:53  7548  7340
 19 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  39:32  7364  8388
 20 Hrouda Matěj                   JIL9804  40:14  7166  6782
 21 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701  41:34  6789  7892
 22 Pachnik Wojciech               DOB9101  41:36  6780  1515
 23 Ptáček Jiří                    SRK9002  42:00  6666  6126
 24 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  6652  7508
 25 Antoš Filip                    NPA8001  42:31  6520  6362
 26 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  42:34  6506  7877
 27 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  43:03  6369  7928
 28 Hrdinka Daniel                 VRL9701  43:20  6289  6905
 29 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301  43:25  6266  7812
 30 Drobník Michal                 SJC8709  43:31  6237  6857
 31 Perknovský Radim               JPV8235  43:47  6162  8243
 32 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUR7500  44:32  5950  7823
 33 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  44:51  5860  8204
 34 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301  45:06  5789  7213
 35 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  45:12  5761  8069
 36 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502  45:51  5577  7420
 37 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005  45:57  5549  7967
 38 Redlich Tomáš                  MAS8200  47:55  4993  5997
 39 Janda Martin                   DOB8002  47:57  4983  8054
 40 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  48:02  4960  8892
 41 Szenczi Gabriel                VLI8700  48:07  4936  5087
 42 Zlámal David                   SJC9603  48:24  4856  8042
 43 Píro Matěj                     TTR8802  48:32  4818  6714
 44 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  49:05  4663  7496
 45 Uhlík Michal                   SJC8007  49:24  4573  7574
 46 Petr Jan                       TJN8200  49:50  4451  6026
 47 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  50:30  4262  8297
 48 Locker Tomáš                   SRK9802  50:33  4248  6492
 49 Hledík Jakub                   CHT9501  51:54  3866  8211
 50 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  52:59  3559  7984
 51 Šabata Milan                   SRK9904  53:51  3314  7067
 52 Zikmund Zdeněk                 SJC9703  53:52  3310  7398
 53 Kořínek Jindřich               TUR8406  55:26  2866  7595
 54 Stehlík Petr                   LPM7903  58:18  2056  7128
 55 Krunčík Pavel                  SRK8501  60:59  1296  5816
 56 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105  61:04  1273  7300
 57 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  62:24   896  7642
 58 Janas Petr                     PGP7106  65:34     0  6440
 59 Prášil Ondřej                  SJC8401  65:55     0  5981
 60 Houska Jindřich                DOR7601  68:48     0  5659
 61 Kelbl Vladimír                 ZBM9711  69:51     0  7764
 62 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302  72:54     0  6369
 63 Kohl Ondřej                    KPY8600  74:16     0  6483
 64 Zajíc Vítězslav                TAP8610  77:25     0  7056
 65 Kos Tomáš                      LPU9303 120:25     0  8123
 66 Žemlík Pavel                   TUR7135   DISK     0  7839
 67 Luštický Martin                TUR8700   DISK     0  8967
#
4857     H21B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6608/6608  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Lepšík Petr                    SJC8203  41:23  6863  6272
  2 Prášil Aleš                    SJI7415  43:21  6561  6320
  3 Hulec Filip                    PCB9401  44:24  6400  5813
  4 Gregor Martin                  DKP7705  44:30  6385  6936
  5 Mašata Roman                   PHK7107  47:23  5942  6370
  6 Držka Štěpán                   LPU7604  47:38  5904  6788
  7 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  48:05  5834  5597
  8 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:30  5770  5964
  9 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401  50:59  5389  5688
 10 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  51:19  5338  5429
 11 Šitina Jakub                   LTU0001  51:51  5256  5941
 12 Kavan Tomáš                    TBM8603  53:21  5026  4214
 13 Andrš Petr                     ZAM8401  55:18  4727  5137
 14 Hanč Petr                      VRL8001  55:48  4650  6338
 15 Bartoň Zdeněk                  NPA8301  55:53  4637  2576
 16 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  59:14  4123  6287
 17 Bejr Zdeněk                    NPA8401  59:54  4020   164
 18 Procházka Tomáš                LPU9110  63:16  3504  3197
 19 Lohr Ivo                       SCP6801  65:55  3097  3643
 20 Drhlík Petr                    VAM8301  68:50  2649  3170
 21 Novák Zdeněk                   NPA7701  69:49  2498  4919
 22 Horák Jan                      NPA8902  78:00  1242     0
 23 Junek Vladimír                 TJP8400   DISK     0  5298
#
4857     H21C                  10.08.2019 RVP = 3197/3197  IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Smolka Ondřej                  TJP9401  38:15  3865  4202
  2 Ptáček Miloš                   BRU7000  52:19  2934  3043
  3 Bláha David                    SRK9510  54:28  2792    97
  4 Karlík Jan                     TBM8809  60:16  2409  2283
  5 Havel Michal                   LDC8901  64:27  2132   956
  6 Vágner Vladislav               SJC8602  66:43  1982   397
  7 Čtrnáct Šimon                  PGP0001  73:27  1537     0
  8 Dvořák Miloš                   BBM7300  95:44    63  3260
#
4857     H35A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6769/6674  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kotecký Ondřej                 TBM7703  35:06  7086  3345
  2 Junek Petr                     STH7801  37:56  6580  6920
  3 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401  39:11  6357  6032
  4 Hladký Viktor                  VAM8201  43:20  5617  6220
  5 Martan Jiří                    VLI7300  43:30  5587  7427
  6 Novotný Radek                  PHK7402  43:50  5527  6400
  7 Janeček Jura                   EKP6701  47:08  4939  5114
  8 Hřivna Štěpán                  PGP7507  49:08  4582  4985
  9 Pachner Pavel                  CHA7501  49:24  4534  5856
 10 Čečka Jiří                     SHK7600  52:24  3999  4488
 11 Dvořáček Jiří                  OSN7502  52:57  3901  6329
 12 Střelba Ondřej                 PGP7510  53:14  3850  5051
 13 Křížek Filip                   MAS7800  53:40  3773  4708
 14 Koblic Jan                     VAM7601  54:01  3710  5172
 15 Kučerka Jan                    LIT8002  54:05  3698  3762
 16 Bergl Tomáš                    TJP7801  60:38  2530  4109
 17 Pavlík Libor                   LIT7605  61:09  2438  4942
 18 Žitný Tomáš                    SMB6401  61:34  2363  4644
 19 Přibyl Jan                     OSN7801  63:10  2078   151
 20 Kolář Tomáš                    SLA7103  64:47  1789  5022
 21 Svatý Jakub                    PGP7610  65:15  1706  3562
 22 Marek Antonín                  STE7501  72:56   335  4959
#
4857     H35B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4972/4902  IP = 0.986  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Vrbata Alan                    HOS7801  42:36  5135  5104
  2 Švec Karel                     ZVO7601  44:52  4887  4747
  3 Mička Aleš                     TJP7300  46:42  4686  3850
  4 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  47:17  4622  4106
  5 Peteráč Zdeněk                 VLI7802  48:45  4461  5322
  6 Jakubec Petr                   SJC8106  49:37  4366  4342
  7 Vaculovič Radim                DCE7501  56:31  3610  2657
  8 Kvášovský Jakub                LTU7802  57:25  3511  1931
  9 Svoboda Jiří                   DKP7504  59:14  3312  4716
 10 Patka Miroslav                 BOR7715  61:03  3113  2829
 11 Zlesák Ondřej                  JIL7601 100:04     0  1200
 12 Čtrnáct Jiří                   PGP7603 102:45     0   421
 13 Šedivý Josef                   NPA8003   DISK     0  2203
#
4857     H45A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 6067/5921  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Filip Libor                    SRK7101  34:53  6497  6968
  2 Netuka Jan                     SHK7001  37:51  6043  5371
  3 Vandas Luděk                   VAM6601  43:11  5225  6210
  4 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  46:11  4765  5205
  5 Fürst Aleš                     LLI6801  46:57  4648  5149
  6 Kubec Martin                   DOB7002  47:12  4610  4747
  7 Šritr Martin                   TUV6802  48:33  4403  5379
  8 Gálus Igor                     LDC7302  52:18  3828  5042
  9 Locker Martin                  SRK7001  54:16  3527  4440
 10 Auermüller Vít                 ZBM6701  54:17  3524  1593
 11 Procházka Tomáš                LPU6503  57:38  3011  3550
 12 Štěpán Petr                    LDC7301  57:52  2975  4588
 13 Staněk Rostislav               VPM6801  58:49  2829  3225
 14 Kruliš Petr                    VLI6901  61:10  2469  5369
 15 Kabát Jan                      PGP6901  64:55  1894  5712
 16 Müller Robert                  OAV6900  65:47  1762   489
 17 Kos Michal                     SRK6802  68:19  1373  4499
 18 Šabata Milan                   SRK6901  69:10  1243  4029
 19 Hovorka Ladislav               LDC6802  79:51     0  2832
 20 Myslivec Tomáš                 SHK7002  85:12     0  2202
#
4857     H45B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 4377/4272  IP = 0.976  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Jordanov Nikolaj               VBM6501  39:28  4395  4269
  2 Ptáček Pavel                   BBM6508  40:02  4336  4774
  3 Hanč Jaroslav                  VRL6702  42:26  4084  3349
  4 Žebrák Zbyněk                  LOV7101  48:40  3429  2819
  5 Kubec Pavel                    STB6601  50:51  3199  4312
  6 Vých Luboš                     KOR7300  52:21  3041  1966
  7 Holec Honza                    MOV6701  56:13  2635  4152
  8 Adamovský Michal               TYN7200  58:03  2442  2968
  9 Melichar Igor                  PHK6504  58:29  2397  3744
 10 Rusz Roman                     KUN7201  58:59  2344   929
 11 Pekárek Aleš                   RBK6602  59:18  2311  2637
 12 Rémiš Jaromír                  SHK7200  74:24   724  3085
#
4857     H55A                  10.08.2019 RVP = 5118/4944  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Nešpor Jan                     TTR6101  42:55  5025  4824
  2 Hošek Lubomír                  VCB6101  43:49  4923  5148
  3 Jakobi Zdeněk                  HAV5701  44:09  4885  4648
  4 Jirka Jiří                     ZPV5501  49:09  4318  4070
  5 Lužný Ladislav                 HAV6000  49:29  4281  5523
  6 Kožina Petr                    PGP6000  51:16  4079  4978
  7 Běhoun Pavel                   PHK5701  51:34  4045  4503
  8 Trejtnar Pavel                 KUN5801  55:46  3569  4516
  9 Hošek Ladislav                 SCP6001  56:20  3504  3886
 10 Novotný Miroslav               LPU5905  57:44  3346  4097
 11 Beneš Josef                    SJC5801  57:48  3338  3610
 12 Sochor Tomáš                   HAV6301  64:55  2532  4515
 13 Záveský Richard                CET6301  94:25     0  2845
#
4857     H65                   10.08.2019 RVP = 4151/3968  IP = 0.956  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Přinda Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:41  4279  4508
  2 Farář Jaroslav                 VRL5002  40:54  3858  3523
  3 Knap Jan                       LPU5101  41:49  3767  3952
  4 Erlebach Josef                 JIL5201  42:08  3735  3910
  5 Hickethier Manfred             VLI5201  43:32  3596  4233
  6 Polák Zdeněk                   VSP5203  55:01  2451   672
  7 Šroler Zdeněk                  KUN5201  55:48  2373  2959
  8 Valter Petr                    KBP4500  59:48  1974  3477
  9 Novák Karel                    NPA5001  61:59  1756  1869
 10 Dokoupil Vladimír              VBM4806  70:22   921  2140
 11 Nosál Stanislav                LBE4600  71:55   766  1687
 12 Hrobař Rudolf                  SRK4702  76:17   331  3276
 13 Vávra Jaroslav                 LPU4601  82:21     0  1007
 14 Zlesák Zdeněk                  JIL4701  93:08     0  2134
#
4857     H75                   10.08.2019 RVP = 2170/2053  IP = 0.946  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Čadil Jan                      FSP4300  57:49  2297  2827
  2 Havlík Jaroslav                SJC3601  67:16  2002  2686
  3 Sklenář Jan                    MLA4201  71:53  1858  2171
  4 Hlavatý Karel                  SJP4200 115:43   487   700
  5 Beneš Karel                    HAV4201 117:40   427   994
  6 Němec Vladimír                 SLA4202 126:11   160   179
#
4857     P                     10.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Hájková Daniela                JIL9451  13:57     0     0
  2 Koblic Martin                  VAM0606  15:03     0     0
  3 Vágnerová Michaela             SJC8754  16:19     0     0
  4 Drhlíková Markéta              VAM8250  16:46     0     0
  5 Koblic Jan                     VAM0400  18:51     0     0
  6 Pekárková Radka                RBK6767  19:16     0     0
  7 Benešová Radka                 VLI7653  19:32     0     0
  8 Filipová Lucie                 SRK0351  19:40     0     0
  9 Spratková Iva                  HAV6851  20:17     0     0
 10 Dusílková Marie                SRK5752  20:59     0     0
 11 De Heij Margita                RIC7350  22:04     0     0
 12 Rufferová Iva                  SNA5052  22:57     0     0
 13 Trnka Marek                    VSP0402  23:39     0     0
 14 Petrová Věra                   VLI6251  24:35     0     0
 15 Šedivá Barbora                 VCB8570  24:46     0     0
 16 Tomanová Elena                 ABM6666  25:30     0     0
 17 Volencová Ivana                OTK5250  25:30     0     0
 18 Peremská Dana                  SRK6351  26:51     0     0
 19 Feřtová Eliška                 VLI1056  27:17     0     0
 20 Kosková Třísková Lenka         VLI7554  27:57     0     0
 21 Zenkerová Miluše               LCV4550  31:52     0     0
 22 Feřt Martin                    VLI7704  35:09     0     0
 23 Janasová Barbora               PGP7152  38:14     0     0
 24 Suchá Helena                   ABM6664  40:49     0     0
 25 Pachner Ota                    CHA1400  52:22     0     0
 26 Richter Rudolf                 ADA5113  76:20     0     0
 27 Procingerová Ilona             VRL7053  77:50     0     0
#
4857     T                     10.08.2019 RVP = 0/0        IP = 1     
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  39:06     0     0
  2 Šklíba Jan                     SRK7501  40:06     0     0
  3 Vlastník Matouš                JIL0201  40:17     0     0
  4 Bradáč Stanislav               LLI7201  43:16     0     0
  5 Šklíbová Veronika              SRK0153  44:16     0     0
  6 Mokrá Julie                    VLI8051  45:31     0     0
  7 Randík Jan                     SOB8703  47:11     0     0
  8 Auermüllerová Anna             ZBM0060  47:12     0     0
  9 Silný Ondřej                   PHK7906  48:47     0     0
 10 Matějů Kateřina                VLI8054  50:32     0     0
 11 Maděra Josef                   VLI7900  50:45     0     0
 12 Bureš Michal                   VLI7601  50:54     0     0
 13 Mokrý Pavel                    VLI7501  53:02     0     0
 14 Škrabálek Jan                  KYL7000  54:11     0     0
 15 Severýn Otto                   VLI7402  56:48     0     0
 16 Kubeša Vladimír                VLI7507  58:01     0     0
 17 Čaloun Michal                  VLI6801  58:57     0     0
 18 Šipoš Richard                  VLI8301  59:13     0     0
 19 Vlastníková Lucie              JIL7554  61:03     0     0
 20 Burešová Kateřina              VLI7456  62:02     0     0
 21 Šebelka Jan                    VLI7506  64:24     0     0
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  66:11     0     0
 23 Feřtová Jitka                  VLI7853  66:15     0     0
 24 Trojan Miroslav                VLI7200  67:20     0     0
 25 Trnka Martin jun               VSP0300  67:23     0     0
 26 Sobotka Petr                   PZR7008  67:27     0     0
 27 Šklíbová Jana                  SRK7652  71:50     0     0
 28 Sobotková Klára                PZR0351  71:58     0     0
 29 Hrdá Martina                   VLI7457  72:33     0     0
 30 Čečerle Lukáš                  VLI7705  72:52     0     0
 31 Randíková Magdaléna            SOB8851  73:17     0     0
 32 Šebelková Štěpánka             VLI7851  76:49     0     0
 33 Skalka Michal                  LTU6700  79:04     0     0
 34 Sázavská Tereza                VLI7950  83:57     0     0
 35 Nožková Dagmar                 ZAM6251  85:41     0     0
 36 Otrusinová Olga                VBM8652  87:38     0     0
 37 Zdařil Matěj                   STE0001 109:39     0     0
 38 Lohrová Hana                   SCP6550 110:18     0     0
 39 Hrdý Pavel                     VLI7404 123:33     0     0
 40 Lukavec Petr                   SMR7800   DISK     0     0
#
4857     D55B                  10.08.2019 RVP = 3488/3369  IP = 0.966  
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Mrázová Pavla                  DCE5550  50:41  3669  4229
  2 Syslová Iva                    TTR6151  51:12  3637  3963
  3 Hančová Hana                   VRL5652  64:59  2802  2903
  4 Sklenářová Jana                MLA6258  74:22  2234  2857
  5 Nováková Jana                  NPA5552  90:04  1283  2026
  6 Prouzová Zuzana                DKP6250   DISK     0     0
#